home
Home
QR code
NO:557649,Prada/Prada PRAX 01 new men's spliced ​​casual sports shoes, a hot product produced by Dongguan Heavy Industry!  Combining style and comfort, this sneaker is made of suede cow leather spliced ​​with nylon fabric. It has a classic style and is casual and versatile. It is decorated with the iconic enameled triangle metal logo on the outside and a three-dimensional logo on the tongue. It is equipped with a lightweight embossed rubber sole and a full cowhide leather insole. It is light, comfortable and breathable for the upper foot. It comes with a dust bag in the original box!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44-45 Standard leather shoe size Item No. 2EE369 flannel gray, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 PRAX 01新款男士拼接休闲运动鞋 莞产重工猛货!这款运动鞋将风格和舒适融为一体,采用绒面牛皮革拼接尼龙织物打造,经典款式,休闲百搭,外侧饰以标志性涂珐琅三角形金属徽标,鞋舌饰有立体logo标识,搭配轻便的凹凸纹橡胶鞋底,配以全牛皮内里鞋垫,上脚轻便舒适透气,配原盒包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44-45 标准皮鞋尺码 货号2EE369绒布 灰色,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:557649,Prada/Prada PRAX 01 new men's spliced ​​casual sports shoes, a hot product produced by Dongguan Heavy Industry! Combining style and comfort, this sneaker is made of suede cow leather spliced ​​with nylon fabric. It has a classic style and is casual and versatile. It is decorated with the iconic enameled triangle metal logo on the outside and a three-dimensional logo on the tongue. It is equipped with a lightweight embossed rubber sole and a full cowhide leather insole. It is light, comfortable and breathable for the upper foot. It comes with a dust bag in the original box! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44-45 Standard leather shoe size Item No. 2EE369 flannel gray, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 PRAX 01新款男士拼接休闲运动鞋 莞产重工猛货!这款运动鞋将风格和舒适融为一体,采用绒面牛皮革拼接尼龙织物打造,经典款式,休闲百搭,外侧饰以标志性涂珐琅三角形金属徽标,鞋舌饰有立体logo标识,搭配轻便的凹凸纹橡胶鞋底,配以全牛皮内里鞋垫,上脚轻便舒适透气,配原盒包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44-45 标准皮鞋尺码 货号2EE369绒布 灰色,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:852138,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports sneakers - Imported brand canvas cloth upper, shoe body. Sewn brand LOGO cloth label - Brand canvas lining, feet; water-dyed cowhide - Outsole ultra-light TPR·rubber molded outsole -Super high quality control·Fine workmanship highlighted (high-end·luxury·grade) -Size  39-44 (38.45. Can be customized)·0027,,prada,prada,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动板鞋 -鞋面进口品牌帆布布匹、鞋身.车缝品牌LOGO布标 -内里品牌帆布,垫脚;水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38.45.可订做)·0027,,prada,prada,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:852138,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports sneakers - Imported brand canvas cloth upper, shoe body. Sewn brand LOGO cloth label - Brand canvas lining, feet; water-dyed cowhide - Outsole ultra-light TPR·rubber molded outsole -Super high quality control·Fine workmanship highlighted (high-end·luxury·grade) -Size 39-44 (38.45. Can be customized)·0027,,prada,prada,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动板鞋 -鞋面进口品牌帆布布匹、鞋身.车缝品牌LOGO布标 -内里品牌帆布,垫脚;水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38.45.可订做)·0027,,prada,prada,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639535,Prada/Prada's new men's spliced ​​casual sports boots. These sports shoes use exquisite stitching technology to outline a unique geometric texture, and contemporary lines and details reinterpret the classic sports style. They are made of ultra-official material uppers, and the lining is all cowhide. They are lightweight, breathable, practical and versatile. The tongue is decorated with the Prada Milano logo, and the logo print is embellished with laces. It is paired with a 2.5cm two-color rubber sole to create a comfortable wearing experience. Comes with a full set of original packaging dust bag!  Size 38-39-40-41-42-43-44 (45.46.47. Customized) standard leather shoe size, prada, prada, boots, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 新款男士拼接休闲运动靴 这款运动鞋以精湛的缝线工艺勾勒出别具一格的几何纹理,当代风格线条与细节重新演绎经典的运动风格.采用超官网材质鞋面,内里垫脚全牛皮,轻便透气,实用百搭,鞋舌饰以Prada Milano标识,徽标印花点缀鞋带,搭配2.5cm双色橡胶鞋底,缔造舒适的穿着体验.配全套原包装防尘袋! 尺码38-39-40-41-42-43-44(45.46.47. 订做)标准皮鞋尺码,,prada,prada,boots,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639535,Prada/Prada's new men's spliced ​​casual sports boots. These sports shoes use exquisite stitching technology to outline a unique geometric texture, and contemporary lines and details reinterpret the classic sports style. They are made of ultra-official material uppers, and the lining is all cowhide. They are lightweight, breathable, practical and versatile. The tongue is decorated with the Prada Milano logo, and the logo print is embellished with laces. It is paired with a 2.5cm two-color rubber sole to create a comfortable wearing experience. Comes with a full set of original packaging dust bag! Size 38-39-40-41-42-43-44 (45.46.47. Customized) standard leather shoe size, prada, prada, boots, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 新款男士拼接休闲运动靴 这款运动鞋以精湛的缝线工艺勾勒出别具一格的几何纹理,当代风格线条与细节重新演绎经典的运动风格.采用超官网材质鞋面,内里垫脚全牛皮,轻便透气,实用百搭,鞋舌饰以Prada Milano标识,徽标印花点缀鞋带,搭配2.5cm双色橡胶鞋底,缔造舒适的穿着体验.配全套原包装防尘袋! 尺码38-39-40-41-42-43-44(45.46.47. 订做)标准皮鞋尺码,,prada,prada,boots,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:589679,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - upper with lacquered calfskin, branded high-mercerized canvas, shoe body sewn with branded metal fasteners, tongue. Silk-printed brand logo - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0195,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面漆面小牛皮、品牌高丝光帆布、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU·发泡; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0195,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:589679,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - upper with lacquered calfskin, branded high-mercerized canvas, shoe body sewn with branded metal fasteners, tongue. Silk-printed brand logo - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0195,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面漆面小牛皮、品牌高丝光帆布、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU·发泡; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0195,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:354410,

NO:354410,"prad*" new sports shoes on the market were selected for hollow cowhide, matched with light soles, with a dynamic modern look. The iconic triangle logo makes the logo more exquisite and elegant. The upper is hollowed-out with lining and coated enamel triangle metal logo with shoelaces TPU mold-sucking outsole removable insole, size 38-44, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909《prad*》新品上市运动鞋甄选镂空牛皮制成,配以轻盈鞋底,现代造型动感十足.标志性的三角形徽标更显精致优雅.鞋面镂空带衬里涂珐琅三角形金属徽标带鞋带TPU吸模大底可拆卸内底,码数38-44,,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:356322,Prada/Prada classic men's casual sneakers|Vietnamese canvas splicing Napa calf leather surface|Material details|Simple toe split inner and outer waist classic style splicing|lace opening and closing|Side classic triangle logo|Simple and atmospheric|Standard red label tongue|Real leather silver label logo footbed|Full calf in the inner body|Sports style|Comfort is perfect Size39-44 (customized for 38.45),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达经典男士休闲运动鞋|越南产猛货 帆布拼接纳帕小牛皮面|材质看细节|简易鞋头内外腰分开式经典版型拼接|系带开合|侧面经典三角标识|简单大气|标配红标鞋舌|真皮银标logo垫脚|内里全小牛|运动版型|舒适度简直完美 Size39-44(38.45定做),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:356322,Prada/Prada classic men's casual sneakers|Vietnamese canvas splicing Napa calf leather surface|Material details|Simple toe split inner and outer waist classic style splicing|lace opening and closing|Side classic triangle logo|Simple and atmospheric|Standard red label tongue|Real leather silver label logo footbed|Full calf in the inner body|Sports style|Comfort is perfect Size39-44 (customized for 38.45),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达经典男士休闲运动鞋|越南产猛货 帆布拼接纳帕小牛皮面|材质看细节|简易鞋头内外腰分开式经典版型拼接|系带开合|侧面经典三角标识|简单大气|标配红标鞋舌|真皮银标logo垫脚|内里全小牛|运动版型|舒适度简直完美 Size39-44(38.45定做),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:338492,Brand P R A D A Color Original Color Code Number 39-44 Standard Code Price Material Prada New Product Original Single-Custom Low-top Casual Sports Shoes!  The upper is made of original soft cowhide with Prada logo cowhide inner lining. The original molded outsole of cowhide is made of high quality, worth owning. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909品牌P R A D A 颜色原版配色 码数39-44标准码 价格 材质普拉达新品原单货低帮休闲运动鞋!鞋面采用原版柔软牛皮搭配普拉达标识牛皮内里 牛皮垫脚原版开模大底、高品质值得拥有,普拉达,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:338492,Brand P R A D A Color Original Color Code Number 39-44 Standard Code Price Material Prada New Product Original Single-Custom Low-top Casual Sports Shoes! The upper is made of original soft cowhide with Prada logo cowhide inner lining. The original molded outsole of cowhide is made of high quality, worth owning. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909品牌P R A D A 颜色原版配色 码数39-44标准码 价格 材质普拉达新品原单货低帮休闲运动鞋!鞋面采用原版柔软牛皮搭配普拉达标识牛皮内里 牛皮垫脚原版开模大底、高品质值得拥有,普拉达,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:510982,PHS New Product PRAD*/Prada New casual and formal air cushion leather sneakers This air cushion sports shoe is made of imported open-edged beads/soft wax calfskin upper, with excellent texture, comfortable and breathable, paired with a super flexible translucent air cushion rubber combination sole, the sole has an exclusive logo, the shoe body interprets the Prad* letter brand logo from multiple angles, classic block carving, classic outsole with classic upper, and the tongue is decorated with a brand logo, all of which explain the brand style. The calfskin inner and foot pads are soft, light and comfortable on the upper!  With a full set of original box packaging, it comes with a free dust bag!  Multi-color options!  Standard counter number 39~44# (custom made in 38.45) batch, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909P家新品 PRAD*/普拉-达 新款休闲正装气垫皮革运动鞋 这款气垫运动板鞋采用进口开边珠/柔软腊面小牛皮鞋面打造,质感上乘,舒适透气,搭配超柔韧性半透明气垫橡胶组合大底,鞋底内后跟饰有专属logo,鞋身多角度诠释Prad*字母品牌徽标,经典布洛克雕花,经典大底搭配经典鞋面,鞋舌饰有品牌logo标识,无不阐释品牌格调.小牛皮内里及垫脚,上脚柔软轻便舒适!配全套原盒包装附赠防尘袋! 多色可选! 标准专柜码数39~44#(38.45定做) 批,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:510982,PHS New Product PRAD*/Prada New casual and formal air cushion leather sneakers This air cushion sports shoe is made of imported open-edged beads/soft wax calfskin upper, with excellent texture, comfortable and breathable, paired with a super flexible translucent air cushion rubber combination sole, the sole has an exclusive logo, the shoe body interprets the Prad* letter brand logo from multiple angles, classic block carving, classic outsole with classic upper, and the tongue is decorated with a brand logo, all of which explain the brand style. The calfskin inner and foot pads are soft, light and comfortable on the upper! With a full set of original box packaging, it comes with a free dust bag! Multi-color options! Standard counter number 39~44# (custom made in 38.45) batch, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909P家新品 PRAD*/普拉-达 新款休闲正装气垫皮革运动鞋 这款气垫运动板鞋采用进口开边珠/柔软腊面小牛皮鞋面打造,质感上乘,舒适透气,搭配超柔韧性半透明气垫橡胶组合大底,鞋底内后跟饰有专属logo,鞋身多角度诠释Prad*字母品牌徽标,经典布洛克雕花,经典大底搭配经典鞋面,鞋舌饰有品牌logo标识,无不阐释品牌格调.小牛皮内里及垫脚,上脚柔软轻便舒适!配全套原盒包装附赠防尘袋! 多色可选! 标准专柜码数39~44#(38.45定做) 批,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:778899,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - open edge beaded calfskin upper, brand canvas fabric, shoe body. Brand metal logo fastener - brand canvas lining, feet; water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPR rubber, vacuum; molded air bag outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, can be customized)·PR0135,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达  -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面开边珠小牛皮、品牌帆布布匹、鞋身.品牌金属logo扣件 -内里品牌帆布,垫脚;水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR橡胶·抽真空; 成型气囊大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PR0135,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:778899,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - open edge beaded calfskin upper, brand canvas fabric, shoe body. Brand metal logo fastener - brand canvas lining, feet; water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPR rubber, vacuum; molded air bag outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, can be customized)·PR0135,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面开边珠小牛皮、品牌帆布布匹、鞋身.品牌金属logo扣件 -内里品牌帆布,垫脚;水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR橡胶·抽真空; 成型气囊大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PR0135,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:356306,Prada/Prada classic men's casual sneakers|Vietnamese Napa calf leather surface|Material details|Simple toe split-out classic style splicing|lace opening and closing|Side classic triangle logo|Simple and atmospheric|Standard red label tongue|Real leather silver label logo footbed|Full calf in the inner |Sports style|Comfort is perfect Size39-44 (customized for 38.45),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达经典男士休闲运动鞋|越南产猛货 纳帕小牛皮面|材质看细节|简易鞋头内外腰分开式经典版型拼接|系带开合|侧面经典三角标识|简单大气|标配红标鞋舌|真皮银标logo垫脚|内里全小牛|运动版型|舒适度简直完美 Size39-44(38.45定做),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:356306,Prada/Prada classic men's casual sneakers|Vietnamese Napa calf leather surface|Material details|Simple toe split-out classic style splicing|lace opening and closing|Side classic triangle logo|Simple and atmospheric|Standard red label tongue|Real leather silver label logo footbed|Full calf in the inner |Sports style|Comfort is perfect Size39-44 (customized for 38.45),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达经典男士休闲运动鞋|越南产猛货 纳帕小牛皮面|材质看细节|简易鞋头内外腰分开式经典版型拼接|系带开合|侧面经典三角标识|简单大气|标配红标鞋舌|真皮银标logo垫脚|内里全小牛|运动版型|舒适度简直完美 Size39-44(38.45定做),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348247,Prad* 2025 spring and summer new high-end men's sneakers, this sneaker is casual and versatile, made of imported cowhide, imported sheepskin lining, lightweight foamed sole, very comfortable feet, and uses soft and simple lines to outline a sporty silhouette. The sole is light and stable, with the iconic enameled triangle metal logo, and the tongue is decorated with embossed silk screen printed logo, showing a unique charm. Size38-46 45 46 Custom made,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin19860909Prad*普拉达2025春夏新品男士高端运动鞋,这款运动鞋休闲百搭,选用进口牛皮打造,进口羊皮内里,轻质发泡大底,脚感非常舒适,运用柔和简洁的线条勾勒出运动风廓形.鞋底轻盈而稳固,带有标志性的涂珐琅三角形金属徽标,鞋舌饰有压花效果丝网印花徽标,彰显别具一格的魅力. Size38-46 45 46订做,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:348247,Prad* 2025 spring and summer new high-end men's sneakers, this sneaker is casual and versatile, made of imported cowhide, imported sheepskin lining, lightweight foamed sole, very comfortable feet, and uses soft and simple lines to outline a sporty silhouette. The sole is light and stable, with the iconic enameled triangle metal logo, and the tongue is decorated with embossed silk screen printed logo, showing a unique charm. Size38-46 45 46 Custom made,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin19860909Prad*普拉达2025春夏新品男士高端运动鞋,这款运动鞋休闲百搭,选用进口牛皮打造,进口羊皮内里,轻质发泡大底,脚感非常舒适,运用柔和简洁的线条勾勒出运动风廓形.鞋底轻盈而稳固,带有标志性的涂珐琅三角形金属徽标,鞋舌饰有压花效果丝网印花徽标,彰显别具一格的魅力. Size38-46 45 46订做,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:744485,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original order casual sports shoes - upper Napa calfskin, shoe body. Brand metal logo fasteners, tongue. Air pressure brand logo - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlighted (high-end · luxury · grade) -Size  38-44 (45, 46, can be customized)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、鞋身.品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.空压品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:744485,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original order casual sports shoes - upper Napa calfskin, shoe body. Brand metal logo fasteners, tongue. Air pressure brand logo - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlighted (high-end · luxury · grade) -Size 38-44 (45, 46, can be customized)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、鞋身.品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.空压品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:833968,Prada is a top luxury brand founded in Milan, Italy in 1913. It subverts traditional avant-garde designs and is recognized as a 'style definer' in the fashion industry. Prada's shoe series, especially sports shoes, has always been the benchmark in the high-end casual shoe market.  The main body of the upper is made of imported first-layer calfskin, which is fine and soft, with a high-grade matte texture. It is not easy to wrinkle or crack. It can maintain the shape of the shoe for a long time. It is breathable and lightweight and will not feel stuffy in the summer. The burgundy webbing on the side is made of Prada's iconic webbing material and is printed with brand words, which is low-key and recognizable. The tongue/inner tongue is printed with hot stamping Prada.  Milano is written on the inside, and the inside is made of skin-friendly leather to reduce the feeling of friction; the removable leather insole is soft and supportive, and easy to clean. The sole is a lightweight non-slip rubber outsole, about 3.5cm thick, with a slight heightening effect and excellent cushioning performance, so you will not feel tired after walking for a long time; there is an embossed Prada logo on the side of the sole.  The mesh model with full brand details has an enamel triangle metal mark on the side, which is high-end but not cheap in texture; the side webbing and heel of the webbing model are contrasting with burgundy, which is Prada's classic 'low-key luxury' design language; the metal shoelace holes are polished smooth, without burrs and oxidation, and the texture and durability are online. 38-44, A9,, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada(普拉达)是1913年创立于意大利米兰的顶级奢侈品牌,以颠覆传统的先锋设计,是时尚界公认的“风格定义者”.Prada的鞋履系列,尤其是运动鞋,一直是高端休闲鞋市场的标杆. 鞋面主体进口头层小牛皮,皮面细腻软糯,自带高级哑光质感,不易起皱、不易开裂,长期穿着也能保持鞋型挺括,兼顾透气与轻量化,夏天穿不闷脚. 侧边的酒红色织带款,采用Prada标志性织带材质,印有品牌字样,低调又有辨识度. 鞋舌/内里鞋舌印有烫金Prada Milano字样,内里采用亲肤皮革,减少磨脚感;可拆卸皮革鞋垫,柔软有支撑,方便清洁. 鞋底轻质防滑橡胶大底,厚度约3.5cm,自带轻微增高效果,缓震性能优秀,久走不累;鞋底侧面带有压花Prada徽标. 品牌细节拉满网面款侧面带有珐琅三角金属标,质感高级不廉价;织带款的侧边织带和后跟酒红色撞色,是Prada经典的“低调奢华”设计语言;金属鞋带孔打磨光滑,无毛刺、无氧化,质感和耐用性都在线.38-44,A9,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:833968,Prada is a top luxury brand founded in Milan, Italy in 1913. It subverts traditional avant-garde designs and is recognized as a 'style definer' in the fashion industry. Prada's shoe series, especially sports shoes, has always been the benchmark in the high-end casual shoe market. The main body of the upper is made of imported first-layer calfskin, which is fine and soft, with a high-grade matte texture. It is not easy to wrinkle or crack. It can maintain the shape of the shoe for a long time. It is breathable and lightweight and will not feel stuffy in the summer. The burgundy webbing on the side is made of Prada's iconic webbing material and is printed with brand words, which is low-key and recognizable. The tongue/inner tongue is printed with hot stamping Prada. Milano is written on the inside, and the inside is made of skin-friendly leather to reduce the feeling of friction; the removable leather insole is soft and supportive, and easy to clean. The sole is a lightweight non-slip rubber outsole, about 3.5cm thick, with a slight heightening effect and excellent cushioning performance, so you will not feel tired after walking for a long time; there is an embossed Prada logo on the side of the sole. The mesh model with full brand details has an enamel triangle metal mark on the side, which is high-end but not cheap in texture; the side webbing and heel of the webbing model are contrasting with burgundy, which is Prada's classic 'low-key luxury' design language; the metal shoelace holes are polished smooth, without burrs and oxidation, and the texture and durability are online. 38-44, A9,, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada(普拉达)是1913年创立于意大利米兰的顶级奢侈品牌,以颠覆传统的先锋设计,是时尚界公认的“风格定义者”.Prada的鞋履系列,尤其是运动鞋,一直是高端休闲鞋市场的标杆. 鞋面主体进口头层小牛皮,皮面细腻软糯,自带高级哑光质感,不易起皱、不易开裂,长期穿着也能保持鞋型挺括,兼顾透气与轻量化,夏天穿不闷脚. 侧边的酒红色织带款,采用Prada标志性织带材质,印有品牌字样,低调又有辨识度. 鞋舌/内里鞋舌印有烫金Prada Milano字样,内里采用亲肤皮革,减少磨脚感;可拆卸皮革鞋垫,柔软有支撑,方便清洁. 鞋底轻质防滑橡胶大底,厚度约3.5cm,自带轻微增高效果,缓震性能优秀,久走不累;鞋底侧面带有压花Prada徽标. 品牌细节拉满网面款侧面带有珐琅三角金属标,质感高级不廉价;织带款的侧边织带和后跟酒红色撞色,是Prada经典的“低调奢华”设计语言;金属鞋带孔打磨光滑,无毛刺、无氧化,质感和耐用性都在线.38-44,A9,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:557605,The new Prad* men's Systeme glossy leather sneakers. This shoe is full of sportiness. It captures the elegant and innovative design and reflects the charm of color blocking. It is made of Nappa cowhide with contrasting color splicing. The leather is soft and delicate, with natural texture and toe opening details to improve breathability. The enameled metal triangle logo on the outside embellishes the shoe body, and the tongue and heel are decorated with brand letter logo details. Ultra-lightweight 6cm embossed rubber platform  Equipped with PD letter logo on the side, cotton mesh lining with exclusive cowhide feet, comfortable to wear for a long time, very three-dimensional aesthetics, exquisite and versatile, leather shoe size: 39/40/41/42/43/44, black, original box packaging + dust bag, no rush orders, price comparison, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909新款Prad*普拉达男士Systeme亮面皮革运动鞋 这款鞋履充满运动感 撷取优雅而创新的设计 映现拼色魅力 采用纳帕牛皮撞色拼接打造 皮质柔软细腻,纹理自然,鞋头开孔细节,提升透气性能 外侧涂珐琅金属三角形徽标点缀鞋身,鞋舌及后跟饰以品牌字母logo细节 超轻质6cm凹凸纹橡胶厚底 侧面配有PD字母徽标,棉网内里搭配专属牛皮垫脚 久穿不累 舒心起行 极具立体美学 精致百搭 皮鞋码数:39/40/41/42/43/44 黑色 原盒包装+防尘袋 不接急单 比价勿扰,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:557605,The new Prad* men's Systeme glossy leather sneakers. This shoe is full of sportiness. It captures the elegant and innovative design and reflects the charm of color blocking. It is made of Nappa cowhide with contrasting color splicing. The leather is soft and delicate, with natural texture and toe opening details to improve breathability. The enameled metal triangle logo on the outside embellishes the shoe body, and the tongue and heel are decorated with brand letter logo details. Ultra-lightweight 6cm embossed rubber platform Equipped with PD letter logo on the side, cotton mesh lining with exclusive cowhide feet, comfortable to wear for a long time, very three-dimensional aesthetics, exquisite and versatile, leather shoe size: 39/40/41/42/43/44, black, original box packaging + dust bag, no rush orders, price comparison, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909新款Prad*普拉达男士Systeme亮面皮革运动鞋 这款鞋履充满运动感 撷取优雅而创新的设计 映现拼色魅力 采用纳帕牛皮撞色拼接打造 皮质柔软细腻,纹理自然,鞋头开孔细节,提升透气性能 外侧涂珐琅金属三角形徽标点缀鞋身,鞋舌及后跟饰以品牌字母logo细节 超轻质6cm凹凸纹橡胶厚底 侧面配有PD字母徽标,棉网内里搭配专属牛皮垫脚 久穿不累 舒心起行 极具立体美学 精致百搭 皮鞋码数:39/40/41/42/43/44 黑色 原盒包装+防尘袋 不接急单 比价勿扰,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:354806,Prad* Lada 2025 new men's fashion sneakers, imported calfskin spliced ​​mesh material, inner layer of calfskin with calf insole, classic logo decoration on the side of the shoe, original rubber outsole, anti-slip and wear-resistant, classic style with extremely high comfort!  ,Size39-44 (38.45 customization),,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909Prad*拉达2025新品男士时尚运动鞋,进口小牛皮拼接网面材料,内里头层小牛皮搭配小牛鞋垫,鞋身侧经典logo装饰,原版橡胶大底,防滑耐磨,舒适度极高的经典款! ,Size39-44(38.45定制),,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:354806,Prad* Lada 2025 new men's fashion sneakers, imported calfskin spliced ​​mesh material, inner layer of calfskin with calf insole, classic logo decoration on the side of the shoe, original rubber outsole, anti-slip and wear-resistant, classic style with extremely high comfort! ,Size39-44 (38.45 customization),,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909Prad*拉达2025新品男士时尚运动鞋,进口小牛皮拼接网面材料,内里头层小牛皮搭配小牛鞋垫,鞋身侧经典logo装饰,原版橡胶大底,防滑耐磨,舒适度极高的经典款! ,Size39-44(38.45定制),,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341549,Prada/Prada Men's Leather Casual Sports Shoes, Dongguan's products are very popular!  It uses imported calfskin spliced ​​upper, three-dimensional geometric segmentation, precision-made, uniform stitching, unobstructed leather texture, multi-color splicing, fashionable and generous, soft, comfortable and breathable, the tongue is decorated with classic letter logo, the heel is decorated with fabric lifting shoes, P home classic sneakers, matched with cowhide inner lining, fine details, and a versatile product for travel!  With original box packaging dust bag!  Multi-color options!  Size 38-39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size (45 customized), Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士皮革休闲运动鞋 莞产猛货!采用进口小牛皮拼接鞋面,立体几何分割,精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,鞋舌饰有经典字母logo,后跟饰有织物提鞋绊,P家经典运动鞋型,搭配牛皮内里,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选! 尺码38-39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(45订做),普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341549,Prada/Prada Men's Leather Casual Sports Shoes, Dongguan's products are very popular! It uses imported calfskin spliced ​​upper, three-dimensional geometric segmentation, precision-made, uniform stitching, unobstructed leather texture, multi-color splicing, fashionable and generous, soft, comfortable and breathable, the tongue is decorated with classic letter logo, the heel is decorated with fabric lifting shoes, P home classic sneakers, matched with cowhide inner lining, fine details, and a versatile product for travel! With original box packaging dust bag! Multi-color options! Size 38-39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size (45 customized), Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士皮革休闲运动鞋 莞产猛货!采用进口小牛皮拼接鞋面,立体几何分割,精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,鞋舌饰有经典字母logo,后跟饰有织物提鞋绊,P家经典运动鞋型,搭配牛皮内里,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选! 尺码38-39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(45订做),普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:833691,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - original silk calfskin upper, brand hollow mesh canvas fabric, tongue. Brand plastic logo, heel. Silk screen high frequency brand logo, shoe body. Brand metal logo - brand canvas lining, foot pad; water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45,46, can be customized)·,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面原版丝绸小牛皮、品牌镂空网帆布布匹、鞋舌.品牌塑胶logo标识、后跟.丝印高周波品牌logo、鞋身.品牌金属logo -内里品牌帆布,垫脚;水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:833691,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - original silk calfskin upper, brand hollow mesh canvas fabric, tongue. Brand plastic logo, heel. Silk screen high frequency brand logo, shoe body. Brand metal logo - brand canvas lining, foot pad; water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45,46, can be customized)·,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面原版丝绸小牛皮、品牌镂空网帆布布匹、鞋舌.品牌塑胶logo标识、后跟.丝印高周波品牌logo、鞋身.品牌金属logo -内里品牌帆布,垫脚;水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:621395,P's new product Prad* Pura-Da Dongguan product's latest thick-soled casual sports shoes are a perfect combination of high-end and lightweight. They are made of high-quality open-edge cowhide and P's special nylon cloth splicing combination. The streamlined inlay craft leather and nylon cloth are spliced with smooth embedded lines without redundant stitching and decoration, making the shoes look more simple and elegant, without a cheap splicing feel.  There is a low-key brand imprint on the heel of the sole, which is 'casual recognition'. It will be exposed a little when you lift your foot. It is not too ostentatious but has a good texture. The interior is made of full cowhide and has excellent comfort. Extralight ultra-light rubber injection. The sole is about 4 cm thick. The sole stripes are non-slip.  The non-slip pattern of geometric squares and stripes looks design-y but is actually very light. There is almost no 'weight-bearing feeling' on the feet, and you will not feel tired after walking for a long time. This cowhide sneaker has a neat design and simple lines, which is quite distinctive. The tongue is decorated with a heat-pressed logo, showing off the design style.  It is a masterpiece that focuses on lightweight comfort and high-end texture. It is not a bulky thick-soled shoe that is so light that it feels like you are not wearing any shoes. The material combination is durable and easy to take care of. The nylon cloth is not afraid of minor stains and the cowhide leather can become more lustrous with time. Whether you are looking for comfort for daily parties or those who like simple and high-end outfits, this pair can accurately meet your needs.  Standard leather shoe sizes 39/40/41/42/43/44# batch, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909P家新品 Prad* 普拉-达莞产出品 最新款厚底休闲运动鞋高级感与轻量感的完美结合 .选用优质开边牛皮面P家特殊尼龙布拼接组合 流线形镶嵌工艺皮料和尼龙布的拼接用了流畅的嵌入式线条,没有多余的缝线和装饰,让鞋子看起来更简约大气,不会有廉价的拼接感. 鞋底后跟处有低调的品牌压印,是“不经意的辨识度”,抬起脚的时候会露出一点,不会太张扬但质感很足. 内里全牛皮打造 舒适度极好 .Extralight超轻质橡胶射出 鞋底约4厘米厚度 鞋底条纹防滑 几何方块+条纹的防滑纹路,看着有设计感但实际非常轻盈,上脚几乎没有“负重感”,长时间走路也不会累.这款牛皮运动鞋呈利落的设计和简约的线条,颇具特色.鞋舌饰有热压徽标,一展设计格调. 顾轻量舒适和高级质感的代表作,不是笨重的厚底鞋,上脚轻盈到像没穿鞋;材质组合耐穿又好打理,尼龙布不怕轻微污渍,牛皮也能越养越有光泽;不管是追求舒适的日常党,还是喜欢简约高级感的穿搭党,这双都能精准戳中需求. 标准皮鞋码数39/40/41/42/43/44#批,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:621395,P's new product Prad* Pura-Da Dongguan product's latest thick-soled casual sports shoes are a perfect combination of high-end and lightweight. They are made of high-quality open-edge cowhide and P's special nylon cloth splicing combination. The streamlined inlay craft leather and nylon cloth are spliced with smooth embedded lines without redundant stitching and decoration, making the shoes look more simple and elegant, without a cheap splicing feel. There is a low-key brand imprint on the heel of the sole, which is 'casual recognition'. It will be exposed a little when you lift your foot. It is not too ostentatious but has a good texture. The interior is made of full cowhide and has excellent comfort. Extralight ultra-light rubber injection. The sole is about 4 cm thick. The sole stripes are non-slip. The non-slip pattern of geometric squares and stripes looks design-y but is actually very light. There is almost no 'weight-bearing feeling' on the feet, and you will not feel tired after walking for a long time. This cowhide sneaker has a neat design and simple lines, which is quite distinctive. The tongue is decorated with a heat-pressed logo, showing off the design style. It is a masterpiece that focuses on lightweight comfort and high-end texture. It is not a bulky thick-soled shoe that is so light that it feels like you are not wearing any shoes. The material combination is durable and easy to take care of. The nylon cloth is not afraid of minor stains and the cowhide leather can become more lustrous with time. Whether you are looking for comfort for daily parties or those who like simple and high-end outfits, this pair can accurately meet your needs. Standard leather shoe sizes 39/40/41/42/43/44# batch, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909P家新品 Prad* 普拉-达莞产出品 最新款厚底休闲运动鞋高级感与轻量感的完美结合 .选用优质开边牛皮面P家特殊尼龙布拼接组合 流线形镶嵌工艺皮料和尼龙布的拼接用了流畅的嵌入式线条,没有多余的缝线和装饰,让鞋子看起来更简约大气,不会有廉价的拼接感. 鞋底后跟处有低调的品牌压印,是“不经意的辨识度”,抬起脚的时候会露出一点,不会太张扬但质感很足. 内里全牛皮打造 舒适度极好 .Extralight超轻质橡胶射出 鞋底约4厘米厚度 鞋底条纹防滑 几何方块+条纹的防滑纹路,看着有设计感但实际非常轻盈,上脚几乎没有“负重感”,长时间走路也不会累.这款牛皮运动鞋呈利落的设计和简约的线条,颇具特色.鞋舌饰有热压徽标,一展设计格调. 顾轻量舒适和高级质感的代表作,不是笨重的厚底鞋,上脚轻盈到像没穿鞋;材质组合耐穿又好打理,尼龙布不怕轻微污渍,牛皮也能越养越有光泽;不管是追求舒适的日常党,还是喜欢简约高级感的穿搭党,这双都能精准戳中需求. 标准皮鞋码数39/40/41/42/43/44#批,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:665197,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original order casual sports shoes - upper Nappa calfskin, shoe body sewn brand metal fasteners, tongue. Heel · silk screen high frequency brand logo - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU · rubber two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlighted (high-end · luxury · grade) -Size  39-44 (38,45, can be customized)·0234,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件、鞋舌.后跟·丝印高周波品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU·橡胶双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,可订做)·0234,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:665197,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original order casual sports shoes - upper Nappa calfskin, shoe body sewn brand metal fasteners, tongue. Heel · silk screen high frequency brand logo - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU · rubber two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlighted (high-end · luxury · grade) -Size 39-44 (38,45, can be customized)·0234,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件、鞋舌.后跟·丝印高周波品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU·橡胶双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,可订做)·0234,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:532989,♂♂ Brand Prada PRADA Standard Code 38-44 (45 customized) Grade official website same model Material original leather splicing Comfortable and breathable inner Original wear-resistant outsole Style category Men's fashion casual shoes Running Sports shoes Honorable luxury brand elements Top luxury Color real picture color, Prada, prada, sneakers19860909♂♂♂ 品牌普拉达PRADA 标准码38-44(45订做) 等级官网同款 材料原版皮料拼接 舒适透气内里 原厂耐磨大底 款式类别男士时尚休闲鞋 跑步 运动鞋 尊贵奢侈品大牌元素 顶级奢华 颜色实物图片色,,prada,prada,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:532989,♂♂ Brand Prada PRADA Standard Code 38-44 (45 customized) Grade official website same model Material original leather splicing Comfortable and breathable inner Original wear-resistant outsole Style category Men's fashion casual shoes Running Sports shoes Honorable luxury brand elements Top luxury Color real picture color, Prada, prada, sneakers19860909♂♂♂ 品牌普拉达PRADA 标准码38-44(45订做) 等级官网同款 材料原版皮料拼接 舒适透气内里 原厂耐磨大底 款式类别男士时尚休闲鞋 跑步 运动鞋 尊贵奢侈品大牌元素 顶级奢华 颜色实物图片色,,prada,prada,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:338626,Brand P R A D A Color Original Color Pair Number 39-44 Customized 38.45 Price Material Prada New Product Original Single-Custom Low-top Casual Sports Shoes!  The upper is made of original soft cowhide with Prada logo cowhide inner lining. The original molded outsole of cowhide is made of high quality, worth owning. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909品牌P R A D A 颜色原版配色 码数39-44定做38.45 价格 材质普拉达新品原单货低帮休闲运动鞋!鞋面采用原版柔软牛皮搭配普拉达标识牛皮内里 牛皮垫脚原版开模大底、高品质值得拥有,普拉达,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:338626,Brand P R A D A Color Original Color Pair Number 39-44 Customized 38.45 Price Material Prada New Product Original Single-Custom Low-top Casual Sports Shoes! The upper is made of original soft cowhide with Prada logo cowhide inner lining. The original molded outsole of cowhide is made of high quality, worth owning. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909品牌P R A D A 颜色原版配色 码数39-44定做38.45 价格 材质普拉达新品原单货低帮休闲运动鞋!鞋面采用原版柔软牛皮搭配普拉达标识牛皮内里 牛皮垫脚原版开模大底、高品质值得拥有,普拉达,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:853135,Real price PRADA top version Prada's new casual leather shoes. Original purchase and development. Prada men's classic series. Technological breathable fabrics with cowhide. Casual sports shoes. Casual sports dad shoes combine high-tech breathable materials with cowhide. P's exclusive button decoration on the side. The outsole is full of P italic design and bright colors to show vitality and continue the brand design inspiration. Walk lightly in the city and feel unrestrained and comfortable. Delivered in exquisite packaging. Fabric original custom calfskin with breathable material.  Lined with cowhide and lined with cowhide feet. Outsole is made of open-molded TPU foam material. Bottom thickness is 3.5CM. Size Men's 38-44 (customized at 45). Black and burgundy colors available, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909实价 PRADA 顶级版本 普拉达新款休闲皮鞋 原版购入开发 做货 普拉达家男士经典系列 科技透气面料搭配牛皮 休闲运动鞋 休闲之履运动老爹鞋结合高科技透气材质与牛皮,侧面P家专属纽扣装饰 大底满满P斜体设计和鲜艳色彩展现活力,延续品牌设计灵感.轻盈漫步都市,感受无拘舒适. 配送精美包装 面料原版定制小牛皮配透气材质 内里牛皮内里牛皮垫脚 大底开模TPU发泡材质 底厚3.5CM Size 男款38-44(45定做)黑色 酒红色颜色可选,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:853135,Real price PRADA top version Prada's new casual leather shoes. Original purchase and development. Prada men's classic series. Technological breathable fabrics with cowhide. Casual sports shoes. Casual sports dad shoes combine high-tech breathable materials with cowhide. P's exclusive button decoration on the side. The outsole is full of P italic design and bright colors to show vitality and continue the brand design inspiration. Walk lightly in the city and feel unrestrained and comfortable. Delivered in exquisite packaging. Fabric original custom calfskin with breathable material. Lined with cowhide and lined with cowhide feet. Outsole is made of open-molded TPU foam material. Bottom thickness is 3.5CM. Size Men's 38-44 (customized at 45). Black and burgundy colors available, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909实价 PRADA 顶级版本 普拉达新款休闲皮鞋 原版购入开发 做货 普拉达家男士经典系列 科技透气面料搭配牛皮 休闲运动鞋 休闲之履运动老爹鞋结合高科技透气材质与牛皮,侧面P家专属纽扣装饰 大底满满P斜体设计和鲜艳色彩展现活力,延续品牌设计灵感.轻盈漫步都市,感受无拘舒适. 配送精美包装 面料原版定制小牛皮配透气材质 内里牛皮内里牛皮垫脚 大底开模TPU发泡材质 底厚3.5CM Size 男款38-44(45定做)黑色 酒红色颜色可选,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:704935,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - upper imported nappa calfskin, stone pattern cowhide, shoe body sewn brand metal fasteners, tongue, sewn brand LOGO cloth label - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship, highlighting (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  39-44 (38,45, can be customized)·PRD0118,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、石头纹牛皮、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件、鞋舌.车缝品牌LOGO布标 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细,凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,可定做)·PRD0118,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:704935,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - upper imported nappa calfskin, stone pattern cowhide, shoe body sewn brand metal fasteners, tongue, sewn brand LOGO cloth label - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship, highlighting (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 39-44 (38,45, can be customized)·PRD0118,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、石头纹牛皮、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件、鞋舌.车缝品牌LOGO布标 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细,凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,可定做)·PRD0118,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:834154,New product PRADA/Prada Montecarlo Re-Edition 2026 summer leather sneakers are shipped. This sneaker will be released for the first time in 2026 as Linea  Launching as part of the Rossa collection, the latest model combines comfort in sophisticated and innovative designs. Featuring a sporty silhouette, the latest model returns with a soft suede calfskin and textile mesh upper with visible top-stitching that echoes the dynamic lines of the original model. Inspired by  Inspired by driving shoes, the lightweight, flexible leather-covered insole is paired with a rubber deconstructed sole, giving the sneakers a light appearance and smooth aesthetic. The tongue is decorated with a hot stamping logo, and the water-dyed cowhide lining is equipped with gold-labeled cowhide foot pads, making the upper foot light, comfortable and breathable!  Comes with full set of original packaging dust bag!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 standard leather shoe size (45 can be customized and non-returnable), prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909新品  PRADA/普拉达 Montecarlo Re-Edition 2026夏季皮革运动鞋出货 这款运动鞋于2026年首次作为Linea Rossa系列的一部分推出,在精致创新的设计中结合了舒适性.最新款式采用运动风格,以柔软绒面牛皮革和织物网眼鞋面回归,搭配可见的顶线缝合,呼应原始款式的动感线条.受驾驶鞋启发,轻便柔韧灵活的皮革包覆内底搭配橡胶解构鞋底,赋予运动鞋轻盈的外观和流畅的美感.鞋舌烫金logo徽标装饰,水染牛皮内里配以金标牛皮垫脚,上脚轻便舒适透气!配全套原包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(45可定做不退换),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:834154,New product PRADA/Prada Montecarlo Re-Edition 2026 summer leather sneakers are shipped. This sneaker will be released for the first time in 2026 as Linea Launching as part of the Rossa collection, the latest model combines comfort in sophisticated and innovative designs. Featuring a sporty silhouette, the latest model returns with a soft suede calfskin and textile mesh upper with visible top-stitching that echoes the dynamic lines of the original model. Inspired by Inspired by driving shoes, the lightweight, flexible leather-covered insole is paired with a rubber deconstructed sole, giving the sneakers a light appearance and smooth aesthetic. The tongue is decorated with a hot stamping logo, and the water-dyed cowhide lining is equipped with gold-labeled cowhide foot pads, making the upper foot light, comfortable and breathable! Comes with full set of original packaging dust bag! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 standard leather shoe size (45 can be customized and non-returnable), prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909新品 PRADA/普拉达 Montecarlo Re-Edition 2026夏季皮革运动鞋出货 这款运动鞋于2026年首次作为Linea Rossa系列的一部分推出,在精致创新的设计中结合了舒适性.最新款式采用运动风格,以柔软绒面牛皮革和织物网眼鞋面回归,搭配可见的顶线缝合,呼应原始款式的动感线条.受驾驶鞋启发,轻便柔韧灵活的皮革包覆内底搭配橡胶解构鞋底,赋予运动鞋轻盈的外观和流畅的美感.鞋舌烫金logo徽标装饰,水染牛皮内里配以金标牛皮垫脚,上脚轻便舒适透气!配全套原包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(45可定做不退换),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:575639,Prada/Prada men's new high-top leather casual sneakers. These high-top sneakers are made of smooth calfskin upper, with suede cowhide details on the toe and heel, contrasting leather trim, brand emblem on the outside, Prada Milano screen-printed logo on the tongue, soft cowhide collar wrapping, fabric lining, logo cowhide feet, and P's classic striped rubber outsole, which is comfortable, versatile and durable!  Comes with full original packaging!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size, Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士新款高帮皮革休闲运动鞋 这款高帮运动鞋采用光滑小牛皮鞋面,鞋头及后跟辅以绒面牛皮革细节,撞色皮革饰边,外侧饰有品牌徽章,鞋舌饰Prada Milano丝网印刷徽标,柔软牛皮鞋口包裹,搭配织物内里,徽标牛皮垫脚,P家经典条纹橡胶大底,上脚舒适百搭耐看!配全套原包装! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码,普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:575639,Prada/Prada men's new high-top leather casual sneakers. These high-top sneakers are made of smooth calfskin upper, with suede cowhide details on the toe and heel, contrasting leather trim, brand emblem on the outside, Prada Milano screen-printed logo on the tongue, soft cowhide collar wrapping, fabric lining, logo cowhide feet, and P's classic striped rubber outsole, which is comfortable, versatile and durable! Comes with full original packaging! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size, Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士新款高帮皮革休闲运动鞋 这款高帮运动鞋采用光滑小牛皮鞋面,鞋头及后跟辅以绒面牛皮革细节,撞色皮革饰边,外侧饰有品牌徽章,鞋舌饰Prada Milano丝网印刷徽标,柔软牛皮鞋口包裹,搭配织物内里,徽标牛皮垫脚,P家经典条纹橡胶大底,上脚舒适百搭耐看!配全套原包装! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码,普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639953,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports shoes - Imported stone-patterned calf leather on the upper, sewn brand metal logo fasteners on the shoe body, and silk-screened brand logo on the tongue - Water-dyed cow leather on the inside - Ultra-light TPU foam rubber outsole; two-color molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口石头纹小牛皮、鞋身车缝品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639953,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports shoes - Imported stone-patterned calf leather on the upper, sewn brand metal logo fasteners on the shoe body, and silk-screened brand logo on the tongue - Water-dyed cow leather on the inside - Ultra-light TPU foam rubber outsole; two-color molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口石头纹小牛皮、鞋身车缝品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:552767,Prada/Prada Autumn and winter leather lace-up sneakers for men. Top-quality goods produced in Dongguan. Imported Nappa cowhide leather upper with raised layered design. Light and breathable, soft and comfortable. Genuine calfskin leather edging. Unique sports style. Genuine leather tongue with red rubber label badge with classic PRADA letters. Fully show the brand style. Transparent air-cushion midsole with lightweight tread rubber outsole. Lightweight and increased by about 4CM. The inner lining has excellent foot feel.  With original packaging 38-44 (45 customized) Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size, Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 秋冬季皮里男士系带运动鞋 莞产顶级猛货 进口纳帕牛皮鞋面凸起层次设计感 轻盈透气 柔软舒适 小牛皮真皮包边装饰 颇具与众不同的运动风范 真皮鞋舌配经典PRADA字母红色胶标徽章 尽显品牌格调 透明气垫中底配轻质胎纹橡胶大底 轻盈且增高约4CM 内里毛里 脚感极佳 配原包装38-44(45订做) 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码,普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:552767,Prada/Prada Autumn and winter leather lace-up sneakers for men. Top-quality goods produced in Dongguan. Imported Nappa cowhide leather upper with raised layered design. Light and breathable, soft and comfortable. Genuine calfskin leather edging. Unique sports style. Genuine leather tongue with red rubber label badge with classic PRADA letters. Fully show the brand style. Transparent air-cushion midsole with lightweight tread rubber outsole. Lightweight and increased by about 4CM. The inner lining has excellent foot feel. With original packaging 38-44 (45 customized) Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size, Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 秋冬季皮里男士系带运动鞋 莞产顶级猛货 进口纳帕牛皮鞋面凸起层次设计感 轻盈透气 柔软舒适 小牛皮真皮包边装饰 颇具与众不同的运动风范 真皮鞋舌配经典PRADA字母红色胶标徽章 尽显品牌格调 透明气垫中底配轻质胎纹橡胶大底 轻盈且增高约4CM 内里毛里 脚感极佳 配原包装38-44(45订做) 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码,普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:620897,prada's new sports shoes and leather shoes. Leading counter. Exquisite craftsmanship. The latest upgraded version of round-toe shoes. The tongue is decorated with a red logo. Lightweight rubber soles with a shell structure covering part of the upper. Demonstrating craftsmanship. Men's shoes 39 40 41 42 43 44,, prada, sneakers19860909prada 新款运动鞋皮鞋 领先专柜 精湛工艺 圆头皮鞋最新升级版 鞋舌饰以红色徽标 轻巧橡胶鞋底,搭配包覆部分鞋面的贝壳结构 彰显匠心工艺 男鞋39 40 41 42 43 44,,prada,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:620897,prada's new sports shoes and leather shoes. Leading counter. Exquisite craftsmanship. The latest upgraded version of round-toe shoes. The tongue is decorated with a red logo. Lightweight rubber soles with a shell structure covering part of the upper. Demonstrating craftsmanship. Men's shoes 39 40 41 42 43 44,, prada, sneakers19860909prada 新款运动鞋皮鞋 领先专柜 精湛工艺 圆头皮鞋最新升级版 鞋舌饰以红色徽标 轻巧橡胶鞋底,搭配包覆部分鞋面的贝壳结构 彰显匠心工艺 男鞋39 40 41 42 43 44,,prada,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:352974,, High-quality [PRADA] New products of street-fried men's sports shoes are coming, the counter is simultaneously released in the original configuration, imported cowhide splicing and imported fabric, classic layout sports master, imported water-dyed cowhide inner pad, original sole is specially supplied with original sole, super comfortable, high quality, you can enter and exit the counter at will, welcome to compare the counter synchronous number, 38–44 (can be ordered 45.46),,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909,高品质【PRADA】炸街男神运动鞋新品来袭,专柜同步发售原厂配置,进口牛皮拼接进口面料,经典版面运动潮达人,进口水染牛皮里垫,鞋底原厂特供原版底超级舒适,高品质,可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比专柜同步,码数38–44(可订 45 .46),,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:352974,, High-quality [PRADA] New products of street-fried men's sports shoes are coming, the counter is simultaneously released in the original configuration, imported cowhide splicing and imported fabric, classic layout sports master, imported water-dyed cowhide inner pad, original sole is specially supplied with original sole, super comfortable, high quality, you can enter and exit the counter at will, welcome to compare the counter synchronous number, 38–44 (can be ordered 45.46),,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909,高品质【PRADA】炸街男神运动鞋新品来袭,专柜同步发售原厂配置,进口牛皮拼接进口面料,经典版面运动潮达人,进口水染牛皮里垫,鞋底原厂特供原版底超级舒适,高品质,可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比专柜同步,码数38–44(可订 45 .46),,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:745219,Prada men's new leather splicing casual sports shoes. This sports shoe is made of imported calfskin and suede cow leather. It is decorated with an embossed logo on the outside and a silk-screened gold logo on the tongue. The whole pair of shoes has smooth lines and geometric three-dimensional tailoring. The style is simple and elegant, fashionable and trendy. It is equipped with a fabric cowhide mixed lining and cowhide foot pads, which makes the upper foot particularly comfortable and enjoyable. The rubber combination outsole, two-color design, the sole is decorated with triangular logo particles, non-slip and wear-resistant, ultra-light and super foot-protective. It is worth having.  Comes with original box and dust bag!  Code number 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe code (38/45 customized, non-returnable) Item number 2E6456 leather black, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada 男士新款皮革拼接休闲运动鞋 这款运动鞋臻选进口小牛皮和绒面牛皮革打造,外侧饰以压纹logo标识,鞋舌丝印金色logo徽标,整双鞋子线条流畅,几何立体剪裁,款式简约大气,时尚潮品,搭配织物牛皮混合内里,牛皮脚垫,上脚特别舒适和享受.橡胶组合大底,双色设计,鞋底饰以三角徽标颗粒,防滑耐磨,超轻超护脚,值得拥有. 配原盒包装防尘袋! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(38/45定做不退换) 货号2E6456拼皮 黑色,,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:745219,Prada men's new leather splicing casual sports shoes. This sports shoe is made of imported calfskin and suede cow leather. It is decorated with an embossed logo on the outside and a silk-screened gold logo on the tongue. The whole pair of shoes has smooth lines and geometric three-dimensional tailoring. The style is simple and elegant, fashionable and trendy. It is equipped with a fabric cowhide mixed lining and cowhide foot pads, which makes the upper foot particularly comfortable and enjoyable. The rubber combination outsole, two-color design, the sole is decorated with triangular logo particles, non-slip and wear-resistant, ultra-light and super foot-protective. It is worth having. Comes with original box and dust bag! Code number 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe code (38/45 customized, non-returnable) Item number 2E6456 leather black, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada 男士新款皮革拼接休闲运动鞋 这款运动鞋臻选进口小牛皮和绒面牛皮革打造,外侧饰以压纹logo标识,鞋舌丝印金色logo徽标,整双鞋子线条流畅,几何立体剪裁,款式简约大气,时尚潮品,搭配织物牛皮混合内里,牛皮脚垫,上脚特别舒适和享受.橡胶组合大底,双色设计,鞋底饰以三角徽标颗粒,防滑耐磨,超轻超护脚,值得拥有. 配原盒包装防尘袋! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(38/45定做不退换) 货号2E6456拼皮 黑色,,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:711609,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original high-top casual sports shoes - high mercerized suede calfskin upper, brand logo plastic module sewn on shoe ears, tongue, heel, brand webbing - water-dyed cowhide inside = fur lining (2 types of lining optional) - outsole ultra-light TPR rubber; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship, highlighting (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  39-44 (38,45, can be customized)·H0039,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·高帮休闲运动鞋 -鞋面高丝光反绒小牛皮、鞋耳车缝品牌logo塑胶模块、鞋舌.后跟.品牌织带 -内里有水染牛皮=有毛里(2种内里可选) -大底超轻TPR·橡胶;成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细,凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,可订做)·H0039,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:711609,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original high-top casual sports shoes - high mercerized suede calfskin upper, brand logo plastic module sewn on shoe ears, tongue, heel, brand webbing - water-dyed cowhide inside = fur lining (2 types of lining optional) - outsole ultra-light TPR rubber; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship, highlighting (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 39-44 (38,45, can be customized)·H0039,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·高帮休闲运动鞋 -鞋面高丝光反绒小牛皮、鞋耳车缝品牌logo塑胶模块、鞋舌.后跟.品牌织带 -内里有水染牛皮=有毛里(2种内里可选) -大底超轻TPR·橡胶;成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细,凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,可订做)·H0039,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:358077,PRADA [Prada] popular men's shoes casual shoes and sports shoes!  High-end quality, high-end imported original cowhide, cowhide inner lining; original molded and wide sole. The style is upright and elegant, comfortable and versatile on the feet. Three packs of quality. Number of 38-44, 4 colors available, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909PRADA【普拉达】爆款男鞋休闲鞋、运动鞋!高端品质 鞋面精选进口原版牛皮 牛皮内里;原版开模大底.版型端正大气,上脚舒服百搭 质量三包 码数38-44,4色可选,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:358077,PRADA [Prada] popular men's shoes casual shoes and sports shoes! High-end quality, high-end imported original cowhide, cowhide inner lining; original molded and wide sole. The style is upright and elegant, comfortable and versatile on the feet. Three packs of quality. Number of 38-44, 4 colors available, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909PRADA【普拉达】爆款男鞋休闲鞋、运动鞋!高端品质 鞋面精选进口原版牛皮 牛皮内里;原版开模大底.版型端正大气,上脚舒服百搭 质量三包 码数38-44,4色可选,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:783215,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports sneakers - Nappa calfskin upper, brand totem cloth, shoe ears. Silk screen brand logo, tongue. Brand logo cloth label - Water-dyed cowhide lining - Ultra-light TPR rubber outsole; Molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45,46, can be customized)·,,prada,prada,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动板鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、品牌图腾布匹、鞋耳.丝印品牌logo、鞋舌.品牌logo布标 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·,,prada,prada,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:783215,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports sneakers - Nappa calfskin upper, brand totem cloth, shoe ears. Silk screen brand logo, tongue. Brand logo cloth label - Water-dyed cowhide lining - Ultra-light TPR rubber outsole; Molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45,46, can be customized)·,,prada,prada,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动板鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、品牌图腾布匹、鞋耳.丝印品牌logo、鞋舌.品牌logo布标 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·,,prada,prada,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:779630,Real price PRADA top version Prada's new casual leather shoes. Original purchase and development. Prada men's classic series. Technological breathable fabrics with cowhide. Casual sports shoes. Casual sports dad shoes combine high-tech breathable materials with cowhide. P's exclusive button decoration on the side. The outsole is full of P italic design and bright colors to show vitality and continue the brand design inspiration. Walk lightly in the city and feel unrestrained and comfortable. Delivered in exquisite packaging. Fabric original custom calfskin with breathable material.  Lined with cowhide and lined with cowhide feet. Outsole is made of open-molded TPU foam material. Bottom thickness is 3.5CM. Size Men's 38-45. Black. Burgundy color available. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909实价 PRADA 顶级版本 普拉达新款休闲皮鞋 原版购入开发 做货 普拉达家男士经典系列 科技透气面料搭配牛皮 休闲运动鞋 休闲之履运动老爹鞋结合高科技透气材质与牛皮,侧面P家专属纽扣装饰 大底满满P斜体设计和鲜艳色彩展现活力,延续品牌设计灵感.轻盈漫步都市,感受无拘舒适. 配送精美包装 面料原版定制小牛皮配透气材质 内里牛皮内里牛皮垫脚 大底开模TPU发泡材质 底厚3.5CM Size 男款38-45 黑色 酒红色颜色可选,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:779630,Real price PRADA top version Prada's new casual leather shoes. Original purchase and development. Prada men's classic series. Technological breathable fabrics with cowhide. Casual sports shoes. Casual sports dad shoes combine high-tech breathable materials with cowhide. P's exclusive button decoration on the side. The outsole is full of P italic design and bright colors to show vitality and continue the brand design inspiration. Walk lightly in the city and feel unrestrained and comfortable. Delivered in exquisite packaging. Fabric original custom calfskin with breathable material. Lined with cowhide and lined with cowhide feet. Outsole is made of open-molded TPU foam material. Bottom thickness is 3.5CM. Size Men's 38-45. Black. Burgundy color available. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909实价 PRADA 顶级版本 普拉达新款休闲皮鞋 原版购入开发 做货 普拉达家男士经典系列 科技透气面料搭配牛皮 休闲运动鞋 休闲之履运动老爹鞋结合高科技透气材质与牛皮,侧面P家专属纽扣装饰 大底满满P斜体设计和鲜艳色彩展现活力,延续品牌设计灵感.轻盈漫步都市,感受无拘舒适. 配送精美包装 面料原版定制小牛皮配透气材质 内里牛皮内里牛皮垫脚 大底开模TPU发泡材质 底厚3.5CM Size 男款38-45 黑色 酒红色颜色可选,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:586981,Prada/Prada Men's Leather Casual Sports Shoes, a hot product made in Guangzhou!  Made of imported calf leather spliced ​​mesh upper, three-dimensional geometric segmentation, precision manufacturing, even stitching, leather texture can be seen at a glance, multi-color splicing, fashionable and elegant, soft, comfortable and breathable, the tongue is decorated with classic letter logo, and the heel is decorated with fabric shoe straps. The P family's classic sports shoe type, with cowhide lining, finely crafted details, a versatile item for travel!  Comes with original box and dust bag!  Multiple colors available!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 standard leather shoe size (38, 45 customized), Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士皮革休闲运动鞋 莞产猛货!采用进口小牛皮拼接网布鞋面,立体几何分割,精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,鞋舌饰有经典字母logo,后跟饰有织物提鞋绊,P家经典运动鞋型,搭配牛皮内里,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(38、45订做),普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:586981,Prada/Prada Men's Leather Casual Sports Shoes, a hot product made in Guangzhou! Made of imported calf leather spliced ​​mesh upper, three-dimensional geometric segmentation, precision manufacturing, even stitching, leather texture can be seen at a glance, multi-color splicing, fashionable and elegant, soft, comfortable and breathable, the tongue is decorated with classic letter logo, and the heel is decorated with fabric shoe straps. The P family's classic sports shoe type, with cowhide lining, finely crafted details, a versatile item for travel! Comes with original box and dust bag! Multiple colors available! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 standard leather shoe size (38, 45 customized), Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士皮革休闲运动鞋 莞产猛货!采用进口小牛皮拼接网布鞋面,立体几何分割,精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,鞋舌饰有经典字母logo,后跟饰有织物提鞋绊,P家经典运动鞋型,搭配牛皮内里,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(38、45订做),普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:833508,Prada color-blocked sneakers are simple and recognizable. The upper is made of high-quality cowhide. It is breathable and durable. The 'P' letter on the side is super stylish. The thick sole design has good cushioning. It is OK for daily commuting and leisure!  The tongue and heel have brand logos, and the details are perfect. Versatile style, can be worn with jeans or casual pants, and can be easily worn in various styles, size 39-45, prada, sneakers, jeans, cowhide19860909Prada 拼色运动鞋,简约又有辨识度,鞋面用优质牛皮.透气又耐穿.侧面“P”字母超有型,厚底设计缓震力不错,日常通勤、休闲都OK!鞋舌和鞋跟有品牌标识,细节满分.百搭风格,牛仔裤、休闲裤随便搭,轻松搞定各种穿 ,size39-45,,prada,sneakers,jeans,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:833508,Prada color-blocked sneakers are simple and recognizable. The upper is made of high-quality cowhide. It is breathable and durable. The 'P' letter on the side is super stylish. The thick sole design has good cushioning. It is OK for daily commuting and leisure! The tongue and heel have brand logos, and the details are perfect. Versatile style, can be worn with jeans or casual pants, and can be easily worn in various styles, size 39-45, prada, sneakers, jeans, cowhide19860909Prada 拼色运动鞋,简约又有辨识度,鞋面用优质牛皮.透气又耐穿.侧面“P”字母超有型,厚底设计缓震力不错,日常通勤、休闲都OK!鞋舌和鞋跟有品牌标识,细节满分.百搭风格,牛仔裤、休闲裤随便搭,轻松搞定各种穿 ,size39-45,,prada,sneakers,jeans,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:353929,Pjia new product PRAD*/Pra-Da New men's thick-soled leather sports and casual shoes This leather sneaker uses plain cowhide/litchi pattern cowhide contrasting splicing upper, contrasting cowhide three-dimensional cylindrical relief trim, combining elegant style and innovative design. The tongue is decorated with a webbing logo, and the heel is decorated with a brand logo webbing lift ring, paired with 3.5cm concave and embossed two-color rubber thick sole, which is very modern and has a detachable cowhide foot pad, and the upper foot is soft, light, comfortable and durable!  With original box packaging dust bag!  Multi-color options!  !  !  Standard leather shoes size 39~44# (38.45 customized) batch P, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909P家新品PRAD*/普拉-达 新款男士厚底皮革运动休闲鞋 这款皮革运动鞋采用平纹牛皮/荔枝纹牛皮撞色拼接鞋面,对比色牛撞色立体圆柱形浮雕饰边,糅合优雅风范与创新设计.鞋舌饰以织带标识,后跟饰有品牌标识织带提环,搭配3.5cm凹凸纹双色橡胶厚底,摩登风范十足,可拆卸牛皮垫脚,上脚柔软轻便舒适耐看!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选!!! 标准皮鞋码数39~44#(38.45定做)批P,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:353929,Pjia new product PRAD*/Pra-Da New men's thick-soled leather sports and casual shoes This leather sneaker uses plain cowhide/litchi pattern cowhide contrasting splicing upper, contrasting cowhide three-dimensional cylindrical relief trim, combining elegant style and innovative design. The tongue is decorated with a webbing logo, and the heel is decorated with a brand logo webbing lift ring, paired with 3.5cm concave and embossed two-color rubber thick sole, which is very modern and has a detachable cowhide foot pad, and the upper foot is soft, light, comfortable and durable! With original box packaging dust bag! Multi-color options! ! ! Standard leather shoes size 39~44# (38.45 customized) batch P, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909P家新品PRAD*/普拉-达 新款男士厚底皮革运动休闲鞋 这款皮革运动鞋采用平纹牛皮/荔枝纹牛皮撞色拼接鞋面,对比色牛撞色立体圆柱形浮雕饰边,糅合优雅风范与创新设计.鞋舌饰以织带标识,后跟饰有品牌标识织带提环,搭配3.5cm凹凸纹双色橡胶厚底,摩登风范十足,可拆卸牛皮垫脚,上脚柔软轻便舒适耐看!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选!!! 标准皮鞋码数39~44#(38.45定做)批P,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639934,P's new products Prad* Montecarlo Re-Edition 2025 retro Nappa leather sneakers official price RMB, 850 Montecarlo sneakers were first launched in 2005 as part of the Linea Rossa series, combining comfort with exquisite and innovative design. The latest style adopts a sporty style with visible top stitching, echoing the dynamic lines of the original style. Gold 'PRAD* MILANO' logo on the tongue  .Inspired by driving shoes, the soft and flexible Nappa leather/suede cowhide is paired with a deconstructed sole, giving the sneakers a light appearance and smooth aesthetic. The special rubber outsole adopts a geometric texture/grain texture design, which has strong grip and is printed with the PRAD* brand logo. The details highlight the luxury status!  Whether paired with distressed jeans to create a 'retro trendy look', or paired with a suit for a 'yuppie business style', or combined with a sports suit for a 'casual and casual style', PRAD*'s retro sneakers can become the core highlight of the look with their luxurious quality and retro design. Standard counter sizes 39 to 44# batch, prada, prada, sneakers, jeans, business suit, cowhide19860909P家新品 Prad* 普拉-达 Montecarlo Re-Edition2025 复古Nappa皮革运动鞋官方售价 RMB ,850 Montecarlo 运动鞋于2005年首次作为Linea Rossa系列的一部分推出,在精致创新的设计中结合了舒适性.最新款式采用运动风格,搭配可见的顶线缝合,呼应原始款式的动感线条.鞋舌处金色“PRAD* MILANO”标识 .受驾驶鞋启发,柔软灵活的Nappa皮革/绒面牛皮搭配解构鞋底,赋予运动鞋轻盈的外观和流畅的美感.特制橡胶大底,采用几何纹路/颗粒纹路设计,抓地力强劲的同时,印有PRAD*品牌标识,细节处彰显奢品身份! 穿搭无论是搭配做旧牛仔裤打造“复古潮人Look”,还是与西装套装碰撞出“雅痞商务风”,亦或是和运动套装组出“休闲随性范”,PRAD* 这款复古运动鞋都能以奢品质感与复古设计,成为造型的核心亮点. 标准专柜码数39~44#批,,prada,prada,sneakers,jeans,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639934,P's new products Prad* Montecarlo Re-Edition 2025 retro Nappa leather sneakers official price RMB, 850 Montecarlo sneakers were first launched in 2005 as part of the Linea Rossa series, combining comfort with exquisite and innovative design. The latest style adopts a sporty style with visible top stitching, echoing the dynamic lines of the original style. Gold 'PRAD* MILANO' logo on the tongue .Inspired by driving shoes, the soft and flexible Nappa leather/suede cowhide is paired with a deconstructed sole, giving the sneakers a light appearance and smooth aesthetic. The special rubber outsole adopts a geometric texture/grain texture design, which has strong grip and is printed with the PRAD* brand logo. The details highlight the luxury status! Whether paired with distressed jeans to create a 'retro trendy look', or paired with a suit for a 'yuppie business style', or combined with a sports suit for a 'casual and casual style', PRAD*'s retro sneakers can become the core highlight of the look with their luxurious quality and retro design. Standard counter sizes 39 to 44# batch, prada, prada, sneakers, jeans, business suit, cowhide19860909P家新品 Prad* 普拉-达 Montecarlo Re-Edition2025 复古Nappa皮革运动鞋官方售价 RMB ,850 Montecarlo 运动鞋于2005年首次作为Linea Rossa系列的一部分推出,在精致创新的设计中结合了舒适性.最新款式采用运动风格,搭配可见的顶线缝合,呼应原始款式的动感线条.鞋舌处金色“PRAD* MILANO”标识 .受驾驶鞋启发,柔软灵活的Nappa皮革/绒面牛皮搭配解构鞋底,赋予运动鞋轻盈的外观和流畅的美感.特制橡胶大底,采用几何纹路/颗粒纹路设计,抓地力强劲的同时,印有PRAD*品牌标识,细节处彰显奢品身份! 穿搭无论是搭配做旧牛仔裤打造“复古潮人Look”,还是与西装套装碰撞出“雅痞商务风”,亦或是和运动套装组出“休闲随性范”,PRAD* 这款复古运动鞋都能以奢品质感与复古设计,成为造型的核心亮点. 标准专柜码数39~44#批,,prada,prada,sneakers,jeans,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:574582,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports shoes - Imported nappa calfskin upper, brand totem canvas fabric, tongue. Air pressure brand logo, shoe body sewn brand metal fasteners - Brand canvas lining, feet; water-dyed cowhide - Outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  39-44 (38, 45, 46, can be customized)·PRD03858,, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、品牌图腾帆布布匹、鞋舌.空压品牌logo、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件 -内里品牌帆布,垫脚;水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,46,可订做)·PRD03858,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:574582,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports shoes - Imported nappa calfskin upper, brand totem canvas fabric, tongue. Air pressure brand logo, shoe body sewn brand metal fasteners - Brand canvas lining, feet; water-dyed cowhide - Outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 39-44 (38, 45, 46, can be customized)·PRD03858,, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、品牌图腾帆布布匹、鞋舌.空压品牌logo、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件 -内里品牌帆布,垫脚;水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,46,可订做)·PRD03858,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:690258,Code YS004050 Prada/Prada lace-up high-top wool sneakers, top-notch goods produced in Dongguan, show version, leading counter trial style, Nappa cowhide material, light and breathable, soft and comfortable, side zipper opening and closing, more convenient to put on and take off, calfskin leather edging decoration, distinctive sports style, leather tongue PRADA letter badge, fully display the brand style, lightweight convex pattern rubber sole, light and about 4CM higher  Genuine leather feet, full wool lining, great foot feel, with original packaging, size 39-40-41-42-43-44, leather shoe size, item number 4E3596, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909编码YS004050 Prada/普拉达 系带高帮羊毛运动鞋 莞产顶级猛货 秀场版 领先专柜尝鲜款式 纳帕牛皮材质 轻盈透气 柔软舒适 侧面拉链开合穿脱更方便 小牛皮真皮包边装饰 颇具与众不同的运动风范 真皮鞋舌 PRADA字母徽章 尽显品牌格调 轻质凹凸花纹橡胶鞋底 轻盈且增高约4CM 真皮垫脚 全羊毛充斥内里脚感极佳 配原包装 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 皮鞋尺码 货号4E3596毛里,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:690258,Code YS004050 Prada/Prada lace-up high-top wool sneakers, top-notch goods produced in Dongguan, show version, leading counter trial style, Nappa cowhide material, light and breathable, soft and comfortable, side zipper opening and closing, more convenient to put on and take off, calfskin leather edging decoration, distinctive sports style, leather tongue PRADA letter badge, fully display the brand style, lightweight convex pattern rubber sole, light and about 4CM higher Genuine leather feet, full wool lining, great foot feel, with original packaging, size 39-40-41-42-43-44, leather shoe size, item number 4E3596, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909编码YS004050 Prada/普拉达 系带高帮羊毛运动鞋 莞产顶级猛货 秀场版 领先专柜尝鲜款式 纳帕牛皮材质 轻盈透气 柔软舒适 侧面拉链开合穿脱更方便 小牛皮真皮包边装饰 颇具与众不同的运动风范 真皮鞋舌 PRADA字母徽章 尽显品牌格调 轻质凹凸花纹橡胶鞋底 轻盈且增高约4CM 真皮垫脚 全羊毛充斥内里脚感极佳 配原包装 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 皮鞋尺码 货号4E3596毛里,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:744480,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - open-edge beaded calfskin upper, brand high mercerized canvas, shoe body. Brand metal logo fasteners, tongue. Silk-screen brand logo - water-dyed cowhide lining - ultra-light TPU foam outsole; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, 46, can be customized)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面开边珠小牛皮、品牌高丝光帆布、鞋身.品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:744480,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - open-edge beaded calfskin upper, brand high mercerized canvas, shoe body. Brand metal logo fasteners, tongue. Silk-screen brand logo - water-dyed cowhide lining - ultra-light TPU foam outsole; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, 46, can be customized)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面开边珠小牛皮、品牌高丝光帆布、鞋身.品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:853336,Men's PRADA Collapse's new sports shoes, moral training shoes, Collapse's name comes from the fact that it can be easily put on and taken off with bare hands. The light and comfortable features make it more relaxed and casual, and the side elastic design can be worn twice!  Super comfortable catwalk sneakers, as light and thin as ballet slippers, as comfortable as sneakers, comfortable and super light on the feet. Fabric: frosted cowhide leather spliced ​​with nylon cloth, leather foot pads, men's size 38-45, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909男款 PRADA普拉达Collapse新款 运动鞋 德训鞋 Collapse 之名正是源自它可轻松徒手穿脱的特色~轻盈舒适的特性打造更加松弛随性感,侧帮弹力设计、可两穿!超舒服的走秀款运动鞋,像芭蕾舞鞋一样的轻薄 像运动鞋一样舒服上脚舒适超轻 面料 磨砂牛皮拼接尼龙布 垫脚牛皮垫脚 男码38-45,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:853336,Men's PRADA Collapse's new sports shoes, moral training shoes, Collapse's name comes from the fact that it can be easily put on and taken off with bare hands. The light and comfortable features make it more relaxed and casual, and the side elastic design can be worn twice! Super comfortable catwalk sneakers, as light and thin as ballet slippers, as comfortable as sneakers, comfortable and super light on the feet. Fabric: frosted cowhide leather spliced ​​with nylon cloth, leather foot pads, men's size 38-45, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909男款 PRADA普拉达Collapse新款 运动鞋 德训鞋 Collapse 之名正是源自它可轻松徒手穿脱的特色~轻盈舒适的特性打造更加松弛随性感,侧帮弹力设计、可两穿!超舒服的走秀款运动鞋,像芭蕾舞鞋一样的轻薄 像运动鞋一样舒服上脚舒适超轻 面料 磨砂牛皮拼接尼龙布 垫脚牛皮垫脚 男码38-45,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:834007,Prada is a top luxury brand founded in Milan, Italy in 1913. It subverts traditional avant-garde design and is recognized as a 'style definer' in the fashion industry. Prada's shoe series, especially sports shoes, has always been the benchmark for the high-end casual shoe market. (The upper material is Prada's iconic technical nylon + multi-material splicing) The main body of the shoe adopts Prada's iconic Re-high  (Microtech Mesh), this material is Prada's trump card material. It is lightweight, strong, breathable, waterproof and stain-resistant, and not easy to deform. It solves the problems of traditional leather shoes that are stuffy and difficult to care for. It is also one of Prada's core features that distinguishes it from other luxury brands. The toe is made of glossy leather material, which has a sense of luster. It is one of Prada's classic design elements, and the details are hidden in the low profile.  The lining and insole are standard features of Prada's high-end shoes. The lining is mostly made of lambskin, which is soft against the skin and does not rub the feet. The tongue and mouth of the shoe are also thickened; the insole has the Prada hot-stamped logo, and some styles use memory foam + genuine leather foot pads. While cushioning and rebounding, it can fit the shape of the foot, and the feet will not be tired after walking for a long time.  The soles are made of Prada's custom-made non-slip rubber material, with the brand's iconic anti-skid pattern design, which has strong grip and is not easy to slip on rainy days. It has been lightweight, with a single shoe weighing only about 300g, which greatly reduces the burden on the feet; the midsole has a cushioning structure  , Some styles use Prada’s lightweight foam technology, which combines support and comfort, and is suitable for daily commuting and short-distance travel. 38-44, A9,, prada, prada, sneakers, sheepskin19860909Prada(普拉达)是1913年创立于意大利米兰的顶级奢侈品牌,以颠覆传统的先锋设计,是时尚界公认的“风格定义者”.Prada的鞋履系列,尤其是运动鞋,一直是高端休闲鞋市场的标杆.(鞋面材质Prada标志性科技尼龙+多材质拼接)鞋身主体采用Prada标志性的Re-高密科技网布),这种材质是Prada的王牌材质,兼具轻量化、强韧性与透气性,防水抗污、不易变形,解决了传统皮面鞋闷脚、难打理的问题,也是Prada区别于其他奢侈品牌的核心特征之一.鞋头搭配了亮面皮革材质,自带光泽感,是Prada经典的设计元素之一,低调中暗藏细节亮点. 内里与鞋垫Prada高端线鞋款的标配,内里多为羔羊皮,贴肤穿着柔软不磨脚,鞋舌、鞋口处也做了加厚处理;鞋垫带有Prada烫印标识,部分款式采用记忆棉+真皮垫脚,缓震回弹的同时,能贴合脚型,长时间走路也不累脚. 鞋底采用Prada定制的防滑橡胶材质,带有品牌标志性的防滑纹路设计,抓地力强,雨天也不易打滑;做了轻量化处理,单只鞋重量仅约300g,大幅减轻脚部负担;中底带有缓震结构,部分款式采用了Prada的轻量发泡科技,兼顾了支撑性与舒适感,适合日常通勤与短途出行.38-44,A9,,prada,prada,sneakers,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:834007,Prada is a top luxury brand founded in Milan, Italy in 1913. It subverts traditional avant-garde design and is recognized as a 'style definer' in the fashion industry. Prada's shoe series, especially sports shoes, has always been the benchmark for the high-end casual shoe market. (The upper material is Prada's iconic technical nylon + multi-material splicing) The main body of the shoe adopts Prada's iconic Re-high (Microtech Mesh), this material is Prada's trump card material. It is lightweight, strong, breathable, waterproof and stain-resistant, and not easy to deform. It solves the problems of traditional leather shoes that are stuffy and difficult to care for. It is also one of Prada's core features that distinguishes it from other luxury brands. The toe is made of glossy leather material, which has a sense of luster. It is one of Prada's classic design elements, and the details are hidden in the low profile. The lining and insole are standard features of Prada's high-end shoes. The lining is mostly made of lambskin, which is soft against the skin and does not rub the feet. The tongue and mouth of the shoe are also thickened; the insole has the Prada hot-stamped logo, and some styles use memory foam + genuine leather foot pads. While cushioning and rebounding, it can fit the shape of the foot, and the feet will not be tired after walking for a long time. The soles are made of Prada's custom-made non-slip rubber material, with the brand's iconic anti-skid pattern design, which has strong grip and is not easy to slip on rainy days. It has been lightweight, with a single shoe weighing only about 300g, which greatly reduces the burden on the feet; the midsole has a cushioning structure , Some styles use Prada’s lightweight foam technology, which combines support and comfort, and is suitable for daily commuting and short-distance travel. 38-44, A9,, prada, prada, sneakers, sheepskin19860909Prada(普拉达)是1913年创立于意大利米兰的顶级奢侈品牌,以颠覆传统的先锋设计,是时尚界公认的“风格定义者”.Prada的鞋履系列,尤其是运动鞋,一直是高端休闲鞋市场的标杆.(鞋面材质Prada标志性科技尼龙+多材质拼接)鞋身主体采用Prada标志性的Re-高密科技网布),这种材质是Prada的王牌材质,兼具轻量化、强韧性与透气性,防水抗污、不易变形,解决了传统皮面鞋闷脚、难打理的问题,也是Prada区别于其他奢侈品牌的核心特征之一.鞋头搭配了亮面皮革材质,自带光泽感,是Prada经典的设计元素之一,低调中暗藏细节亮点. 内里与鞋垫Prada高端线鞋款的标配,内里多为羔羊皮,贴肤穿着柔软不磨脚,鞋舌、鞋口处也做了加厚处理;鞋垫带有Prada烫印标识,部分款式采用记忆棉+真皮垫脚,缓震回弹的同时,能贴合脚型,长时间走路也不累脚. 鞋底采用Prada定制的防滑橡胶材质,带有品牌标志性的防滑纹路设计,抓地力强,雨天也不易打滑;做了轻量化处理,单只鞋重量仅约300g,大幅减轻脚部负担;中底带有缓震结构,部分款式采用了Prada的轻量发泡科技,兼顾了支撑性与舒适感,适合日常通勤与短途出行.38-44,A9,,prada,prada,sneakers,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:574919,P's new products Prad* Montecarlo Re-Edition 2025 retro Nappa leather sneakers official price RMB, 850 Montecarlo sneakers were first launched in 2005 as part of the Linea Rossa series, combining comfort with exquisite and innovative design. The latest style adopts a sporty style with visible top stitching, echoing the dynamic lines of the original style. Gold 'PRAD* MILANO' logo on the tongue  .Inspired by driving shoes, the soft and flexible Nappa leather/suede cowhide is paired with a deconstructed sole, giving the sneakers a light appearance and smooth aesthetic. The special rubber outsole adopts a geometric texture/grain texture design, which has strong grip and is printed with the PRAD* brand logo. The details highlight the luxury status!  Whether paired with distressed jeans to create a 'retro trendy look', or paired with a suit for a 'yuppie business style', or combined with a sports suit for a 'casual and casual style', PRAD*'s retro sneakers can become the core highlight of the look with their luxurious quality and retro design. Standard counter sizes 39 to 44# batch, prada, prada, sneakers, jeans, business suit, cowhide19860909P家新品 Prad* 普拉-达 Montecarlo Re-Edition2025 复古Nappa皮革运动鞋官方售价 RMB ,850 Montecarlo 运动鞋于2005年首次作为Linea Rossa系列的一部分推出,在精致创新的设计中结合了舒适性.最新款式采用运动风格,搭配可见的顶线缝合,呼应原始款式的动感线条.鞋舌处金色“PRAD* MILANO”标识 .受驾驶鞋启发,柔软灵活的Nappa皮革/绒面牛皮搭配解构鞋底,赋予运动鞋轻盈的外观和流畅的美感.特制橡胶大底,采用几何纹路/颗粒纹路设计,抓地力强劲的同时,印有PRAD*品牌标识,细节处彰显奢品身份! 穿搭无论是搭配做旧牛仔裤打造“复古潮人Look”,还是与西装套装碰撞出“雅痞商务风”,亦或是和运动套装组出“休闲随性范”,PRAD* 这款复古运动鞋都能以奢品质感与复古设计,成为造型的核心亮点. 标准专柜码数39~44#批,,prada,prada,sneakers,jeans,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:574919,P's new products Prad* Montecarlo Re-Edition 2025 retro Nappa leather sneakers official price RMB, 850 Montecarlo sneakers were first launched in 2005 as part of the Linea Rossa series, combining comfort with exquisite and innovative design. The latest style adopts a sporty style with visible top stitching, echoing the dynamic lines of the original style. Gold 'PRAD* MILANO' logo on the tongue .Inspired by driving shoes, the soft and flexible Nappa leather/suede cowhide is paired with a deconstructed sole, giving the sneakers a light appearance and smooth aesthetic. The special rubber outsole adopts a geometric texture/grain texture design, which has strong grip and is printed with the PRAD* brand logo. The details highlight the luxury status! Whether paired with distressed jeans to create a 'retro trendy look', or paired with a suit for a 'yuppie business style', or combined with a sports suit for a 'casual and casual style', PRAD*'s retro sneakers can become the core highlight of the look with their luxurious quality and retro design. Standard counter sizes 39 to 44# batch, prada, prada, sneakers, jeans, business suit, cowhide19860909P家新品 Prad* 普拉-达 Montecarlo Re-Edition2025 复古Nappa皮革运动鞋官方售价 RMB ,850 Montecarlo 运动鞋于2005年首次作为Linea Rossa系列的一部分推出,在精致创新的设计中结合了舒适性.最新款式采用运动风格,搭配可见的顶线缝合,呼应原始款式的动感线条.鞋舌处金色“PRAD* MILANO”标识 .受驾驶鞋启发,柔软灵活的Nappa皮革/绒面牛皮搭配解构鞋底,赋予运动鞋轻盈的外观和流畅的美感.特制橡胶大底,采用几何纹路/颗粒纹路设计,抓地力强劲的同时,印有PRAD*品牌标识,细节处彰显奢品身份! 穿搭无论是搭配做旧牛仔裤打造“复古潮人Look”,还是与西装套装碰撞出“雅痞商务风”,亦或是和运动套装组出“休闲随性范”,PRAD* 这款复古运动鞋都能以奢品质感与复古设计,成为造型的核心亮点. 标准专柜码数39~44#批,,prada,prada,sneakers,jeans,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:778522,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports shoes - Upper imported nappa calfskin, pebbled calfskin, shoe body. Air pressure brand logo, tongue. Silk-printed high-frequency brand logo - Water-dyed cowhide lining - Outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - Super high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, 46, can be customized)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、荔纹小牛皮、鞋身.空压品牌logo、鞋舌.丝印高周波品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:778522,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports shoes - Upper imported nappa calfskin, pebbled calfskin, shoe body. Air pressure brand logo, tongue. Silk-printed high-frequency brand logo - Water-dyed cowhide lining - Outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - Super high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, 46, can be customized)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、荔纹小牛皮、鞋身.空压品牌logo、鞋舌.丝印高周波品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:557184,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports shoes - Imported nappa calfskin upper, suede calfskin, tongue and heel. Air pressure brand logo, shoe body sewn brand metal fasteners - Water-dyed perforated cowhide lining - Ultra-light TPU foam rubber outsole; two-color molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  39-44 (38, 45, 46, can be customized)·PRD03858,, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、反绒小牛皮、鞋舌.后跟.空压品牌logo、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件 -内里水染打孔牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,46,可订做)·PRD03858,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:557184,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports shoes - Imported nappa calfskin upper, suede calfskin, tongue and heel. Air pressure brand logo, shoe body sewn brand metal fasteners - Water-dyed perforated cowhide lining - Ultra-light TPU foam rubber outsole; two-color molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 39-44 (38, 45, 46, can be customized)·PRD03858,, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、反绒小牛皮、鞋舌.后跟.空压品牌logo、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件 -内里水染打孔牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,46,可订做)·PRD03858,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:353372,Code Prada/Prada Men's high-top air cushion lace-up sneakers shipped, top-notch products from Dongguan, show version, imported Napa cowhide and open bead upper, high-top lace-up design, soft, comfortable and breathable, matched with original super soft air cushion outsole, silver-labeled PRADA letter logo decoration, rubber bottom wrapping, rubber edge shoe body details, unique sports style, genuine leather shoes tongue with classic red label PRADA letter badge, full brand style, genuine leather inner foot pad, excellent foot feeling, with a full set of original packaging dust bags!  Black cowhide black edge beads are available Size 38-39-40-41-42-43-44 Leather shoe size Article number 4T3201 Black edge beads, Prada, Prada, Sneakers, cowhide19860909编码 Prada/普拉达 男士高帮气垫系带运动鞋出货 莞产顶级猛货 秀场版 进口纳帕牛皮和开边珠鞋面 高帮系带设计 柔软舒适透气 搭配原厂超柔气垫大底 后跟银标PRADA字母logo装饰 橡胶底层包裹 橡胶包边鞋身细节 颇具与众不同的运动风范 真皮鞋舌饰经典红标PRADA字母徽章 尽显品牌格调 真皮内里垫脚 脚感极佳 配全套原包装防尘袋! 黑色牛皮 黑色开边珠可选 尺码38-39-40-41-42-43-44 皮鞋尺码 货号 4T3201 黑色开边珠,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:353372,Code Prada/Prada Men's high-top air cushion lace-up sneakers shipped, top-notch products from Dongguan, show version, imported Napa cowhide and open bead upper, high-top lace-up design, soft, comfortable and breathable, matched with original super soft air cushion outsole, silver-labeled PRADA letter logo decoration, rubber bottom wrapping, rubber edge shoe body details, unique sports style, genuine leather shoes tongue with classic red label PRADA letter badge, full brand style, genuine leather inner foot pad, excellent foot feeling, with a full set of original packaging dust bags! Black cowhide black edge beads are available Size 38-39-40-41-42-43-44 Leather shoe size Article number 4T3201 Black edge beads, Prada, Prada, Sneakers, cowhide19860909编码 Prada/普拉达 男士高帮气垫系带运动鞋出货 莞产顶级猛货 秀场版 进口纳帕牛皮和开边珠鞋面 高帮系带设计 柔软舒适透气 搭配原厂超柔气垫大底 后跟银标PRADA字母logo装饰 橡胶底层包裹 橡胶包边鞋身细节 颇具与众不同的运动风范 真皮鞋舌饰经典红标PRADA字母徽章 尽显品牌格调 真皮内里垫脚 脚感极佳 配全套原包装防尘袋! 黑色牛皮 黑色开边珠可选 尺码38-39-40-41-42-43-44 皮鞋尺码 货号 4T3201 黑色开边珠,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:574578,Prada/Prada men's new wool sneakers. These sneakers present a modern version, reinterpreting the brand's archive models with clean lines and smooth details. The shoes are made of calf leather and technical fabrics, decorated with a triangle metal logo on the outside, bright TPU decoration on the heel, and a longer and padded inner heel design for a more comfortable fit. The tongue is decorated with a silk-screen logo, and is paired with a hollow rubber sole at the heel. The full cowhide lining comes standard with logo cowhide feet, which increase the upper foot, are comfortable and versatile!  Comes with full original packaging!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size (45 can be customized and does not support returns), prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士新款羊毛运动鞋 这款运动鞋呈现现代版型,以利落线条与流畅细节重新演绎品牌典藏款型.鞋履采用小牛皮革和科技织物打造,外侧饰有三角金属徽标,后跟亮色TPU装饰,内里后跟加长加衬设计,穿着更舒适,鞋舌饰有丝印徽标,搭配后跟镂空橡胶厚底,全牛皮内里标配徽标牛皮垫脚,上脚增高舒适、百搭耐看!配全套原包装! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码(45可定做不支持退换),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:574578,Prada/Prada men's new wool sneakers. These sneakers present a modern version, reinterpreting the brand's archive models with clean lines and smooth details. The shoes are made of calf leather and technical fabrics, decorated with a triangle metal logo on the outside, bright TPU decoration on the heel, and a longer and padded inner heel design for a more comfortable fit. The tongue is decorated with a silk-screen logo, and is paired with a hollow rubber sole at the heel. The full cowhide lining comes standard with logo cowhide feet, which increase the upper foot, are comfortable and versatile! Comes with full original packaging! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size (45 can be customized and does not support returns), prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士新款羊毛运动鞋 这款运动鞋呈现现代版型,以利落线条与流畅细节重新演绎品牌典藏款型.鞋履采用小牛皮革和科技织物打造,外侧饰有三角金属徽标,后跟亮色TPU装饰,内里后跟加长加衬设计,穿着更舒适,鞋舌饰有丝印徽标,搭配后跟镂空橡胶厚底,全牛皮内里标配徽标牛皮垫脚,上脚增高舒适、百搭耐看!配全套原包装! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码(45可定做不支持退换),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:850684,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original order casual sports shoes - imported nappa calfskin upper, brand canvas cloth, shoe body. Brand metal fasteners, tongue. Air pressure brand logo - water-dyed cowhide lining - ultra-light TPU foam outsole; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, 46, can be customized)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、品牌帆布布匹、鞋身.品牌金属扣件、鞋舌.空压品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:850684,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original order casual sports shoes - imported nappa calfskin upper, brand canvas cloth, shoe body. Brand metal fasteners, tongue. Air pressure brand logo - water-dyed cowhide lining - ultra-light TPU foam outsole; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, 46, can be customized)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、品牌帆布布匹、鞋身.品牌金属扣件、鞋舌.空压品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:834668,Batch Prada/Prada's new men's thick-soled leather sneakers!  Prada's same style thick-soled sneakers with triangle logo, a must-have for your shoe cabinet  The shoe body is made of high-quality suede leather and decorated with breathable mesh splicing. The leather material is soft and tough, taking into account both texture and daily comfort. It is breathable and not stuffy on the feet. The iconic triangle logo logo. It has a fashionable brand recognition and will turn heads when you go out on the street. 4cm thick-soled platform shoes, made of lightweight rubber foam.  It quietly elongates the leg line, making you look taller and slimmer without being bulky. Available in colors, it is classic and versatile. The leather lining fits the shape of your feet and will not tire your feet if you wear it for a long time. Whether it is commuting, dating or daily outings, it can easily hold a variety of outfits. It has a light and luxurious atmosphere. It is a universal and versatile shoe in the shoe cabinet, with a complete package!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Leather shoe size (can be customized to 38.45) Item number LC629 Leather patchwork net White, prada, prada, sneakers19860909批 Prada/普拉达 新款男士厚底皮革运动鞋 ! Prada同款三角标厚底板鞋,鞋柜刚需款 甄选优质反绒皮打造鞋身,搭配透气网布拼接装饰,皮料柔软且韧性极好兼顾质感与日常舒适感,透气不闷脚..标志性三角logo标识.自带潮牌辨识度,出街回头率拉满.4cm厚底松糕鞋型,轻质橡胶发泡材质,悄悄拉长腿部线条,显高显瘦不笨重.色可选,经典百搭不出错.真皮内里贴合脚型,久穿不累脚.无论是通勤、约会还是日常出街,都能轻松hold住各种穿搭,自带轻奢氛围感,是鞋柜里的万能百搭款,全套包装! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44皮鞋尺码(可定制38.45) 货号LC629皮拼网 白色,,prada,prada,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:834668,Batch Prada/Prada's new men's thick-soled leather sneakers! Prada's same style thick-soled sneakers with triangle logo, a must-have for your shoe cabinet The shoe body is made of high-quality suede leather and decorated with breathable mesh splicing. The leather material is soft and tough, taking into account both texture and daily comfort. It is breathable and not stuffy on the feet. The iconic triangle logo logo. It has a fashionable brand recognition and will turn heads when you go out on the street. 4cm thick-soled platform shoes, made of lightweight rubber foam. It quietly elongates the leg line, making you look taller and slimmer without being bulky. Available in colors, it is classic and versatile. The leather lining fits the shape of your feet and will not tire your feet if you wear it for a long time. Whether it is commuting, dating or daily outings, it can easily hold a variety of outfits. It has a light and luxurious atmosphere. It is a universal and versatile shoe in the shoe cabinet, with a complete package! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Leather shoe size (can be customized to 38.45) Item number LC629 Leather patchwork net White, prada, prada, sneakers19860909批 Prada/普拉达 新款男士厚底皮革运动鞋 ! Prada同款三角标厚底板鞋,鞋柜刚需款 甄选优质反绒皮打造鞋身,搭配透气网布拼接装饰,皮料柔软且韧性极好兼顾质感与日常舒适感,透气不闷脚..标志性三角logo标识.自带潮牌辨识度,出街回头率拉满.4cm厚底松糕鞋型,轻质橡胶发泡材质,悄悄拉长腿部线条,显高显瘦不笨重.色可选,经典百搭不出错.真皮内里贴合脚型,久穿不累脚.无论是通勤、约会还是日常出街,都能轻松hold住各种穿搭,自带轻奢氛围感,是鞋柜里的万能百搭款,全套包装! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44皮鞋尺码(可定制38.45) 货号LC629皮拼网 白色,,prada,prada,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:605060,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original order casual sports shoes - upper open edge beaded calfskin, pebbled calfskin, shoe body. Sewing brand logo metal fasteners, tongue. Silk-screen brand logo - water-dyed cowhide lining - outsole ultra-light TPU foam; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, can be customized)·03303,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面开边珠小牛皮、荔纹小牛皮、鞋身.车缝品牌logo金属扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡;成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·03303,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:605060,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original order casual sports shoes - upper open edge beaded calfskin, pebbled calfskin, shoe body. Sewing brand logo metal fasteners, tongue. Silk-screen brand logo - water-dyed cowhide lining - outsole ultra-light TPU foam; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, can be customized)·03303,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面开边珠小牛皮、荔纹小牛皮、鞋身.车缝品牌logo金属扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡;成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·03303,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:353164,Code Prada/Prada New casual sneakers for men This sneaker is made of smooth calf leather and nylon fabric upper, wavy fabric details, modern and simple style, comfortable and breathable, practical and versatile, equipped with all-metal enamel eye-coated cotton laces, the tongue is decorated with contrasting webbing, which echoes the heel lifting tab, paired with 4cm lightweight elevated rubber sole, decorated with Prada logo details, fabric breathable inner lining, brand logo cowhide footbed, create a comfortable wearing experience. With a full set of original packaging dust bags!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoes size Article number 2EE913 cloth black gray, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909编码 Prada/普拉达 男士新款休闲运动鞋 这款运动鞋采用光滑小牛皮革和尼龙织物鞋面,波浪型布面细节,现代简约风格,舒适透气,实用百搭,配以全金属珐琅鞋眼棉鞋带,鞋舌饰以撞色织带,与后跟鞋提拉袢相呼应,搭配4cm轻便的凸纹橡胶鞋底,饰有Prada徽标细节,织物透气内里,品牌徽标牛皮垫脚,缔造舒适的穿着体验.配全套原包装防尘袋! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码 货号2EE913布面 黑灰,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:353164,Code Prada/Prada New casual sneakers for men This sneaker is made of smooth calf leather and nylon fabric upper, wavy fabric details, modern and simple style, comfortable and breathable, practical and versatile, equipped with all-metal enamel eye-coated cotton laces, the tongue is decorated with contrasting webbing, which echoes the heel lifting tab, paired with 4cm lightweight elevated rubber sole, decorated with Prada logo details, fabric breathable inner lining, brand logo cowhide footbed, create a comfortable wearing experience. With a full set of original packaging dust bags! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoes size Article number 2EE913 cloth black gray, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909编码 Prada/普拉达 男士新款休闲运动鞋 这款运动鞋采用光滑小牛皮革和尼龙织物鞋面,波浪型布面细节,现代简约风格,舒适透气,实用百搭,配以全金属珐琅鞋眼棉鞋带,鞋舌饰以撞色织带,与后跟鞋提拉袢相呼应,搭配4cm轻便的凸纹橡胶鞋底,饰有Prada徽标细节,织物透气内里,品牌徽标牛皮垫脚,缔造舒适的穿着体验.配全套原包装防尘袋! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码 货号2EE913布面 黑灰,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:854203,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original order casual sports shoes - upper imported nappa calfskin, shoe body. Sewing brand △ totem, toe cap. Air pressure brand logo - water-dyed sheepskin lining - outsole ultra-light TPR rubber; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  39-44 (38, 45, 46, can be customized)·PRD0107,, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、鞋身.车缝品牌△图腾、鞋头.空压品牌logo -内里水染羊皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,46,可订做)·PRD0107,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:854203,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original order casual sports shoes - upper imported nappa calfskin, shoe body. Sewing brand △ totem, toe cap. Air pressure brand logo - water-dyed sheepskin lining - outsole ultra-light TPR rubber; molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 39-44 (38, 45, 46, can be customized)·PRD0107,, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、鞋身.车缝品牌△图腾、鞋头.空压品牌logo -内里水染羊皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,46,可订做)·PRD0107,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:347472,【PRADA】Prada - High-end quality Original single casual sports shoes - upper silk calfskin, brand high mercerized hollow mesh canvas, shoe tongue sewing brand plastic logo, shoe body brand metal fastener - inner water dye cowhide - outsole ultra light and high transparency TPR airbags·rubber; vacuum combination molding outsole - ultra high quality control·fine workmanship highlighting (high-end, noble, grade) -Size 38-45 (46, custom made),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面丝绸小牛皮、品牌高丝光镂空网帆布、鞋舌车缝品牌塑胶logo、鞋身品牌金属扣件 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻高透TPR气囊·橡胶; 抽真空组合成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-45(46,可订做)·,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:347472,【PRADA】Prada - High-end quality Original single casual sports shoes - upper silk calfskin, brand high mercerized hollow mesh canvas, shoe tongue sewing brand plastic logo, shoe body brand metal fastener - inner water dye cowhide - outsole ultra light and high transparency TPR airbags·rubber; vacuum combination molding outsole - ultra high quality control·fine workmanship highlighting (high-end, noble, grade) -Size 38-45 (46, custom made),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面丝绸小牛皮、品牌高丝光镂空网帆布、鞋舌车缝品牌塑胶logo、鞋身品牌金属扣件 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻高透TPR气囊·橡胶; 抽真空组合成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-45(46,可订做)·,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:558250,P Prada/Prada's new men's casual sports shoes, low-top lace-up sports shoes, fashionable and generous style, made of first-layer cowhide stitching and breathable mesh, soft, comfortable and breathable, tongue letter LOGO, finely crafted details, lightweight foam sole, fashionable and versatile!  Size38-44(45 customized),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909P Prada/普拉达新款男士休闲运动鞋,运动鞋低帮系带款 款式时尚大方 头层牛皮拼接透气网面打造 柔软舒适透气 鞋舌字母LOGO标 细节精工细作 轻质发泡底,时尚百搭! Size38-44(45定做),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:558250,P Prada/Prada's new men's casual sports shoes, low-top lace-up sports shoes, fashionable and generous style, made of first-layer cowhide stitching and breathable mesh, soft, comfortable and breathable, tongue letter LOGO, finely crafted details, lightweight foam sole, fashionable and versatile! Size38-44(45 customized),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909P Prada/普拉达新款男士休闲运动鞋,运动鞋低帮系带款 款式时尚大方 头层牛皮拼接透气网面打造 柔软舒适透气 鞋舌字母LOGO标 细节精工细作 轻质发泡底,时尚百搭! Size38-44(45定做),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341581,Prada/Prada Men's Leather Casual Sports Shoes, Dongguan's products are very popular!  It uses imported calf leather spliced ​​mesh upper, three-dimensional geometric segmentation, precision-made, uniform stitching, unobstructed leather texture, multi-color splicing, fashionable and generous, soft, comfortable and breathable, the tongue is decorated with classic letter logo, the heel is decorated with fabric lifting shoes, P home classic sneakers, matched with cowhide inner, detailed and meticulous, and a versatile product for travel!  With original box packaging dust bag!  Multi-color options!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size (38, 45 customized), Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士皮革休闲运动鞋 莞产猛货!采用进口小牛皮拼接网布鞋面,立体几何分割,精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,鞋舌饰有经典字母logo,后跟饰有织物提鞋绊,P家经典运动鞋型,搭配牛皮内里,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(38、45订做),普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341581,Prada/Prada Men's Leather Casual Sports Shoes, Dongguan's products are very popular! It uses imported calf leather spliced ​​mesh upper, three-dimensional geometric segmentation, precision-made, uniform stitching, unobstructed leather texture, multi-color splicing, fashionable and generous, soft, comfortable and breathable, the tongue is decorated with classic letter logo, the heel is decorated with fabric lifting shoes, P home classic sneakers, matched with cowhide inner, detailed and meticulous, and a versatile product for travel! With original box packaging dust bag! Multi-color options! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size (38, 45 customized), Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士皮革休闲运动鞋 莞产猛货!采用进口小牛皮拼接网布鞋面,立体几何分割,精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,鞋舌饰有经典字母logo,后跟饰有织物提鞋绊,P家经典运动鞋型,搭配牛皮内里,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(38、45订做),普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:778167,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original single casual sports shoes - upper Napa calfskin, pebbled calfskin, shoe body. Brand metal logo fasteners, tongue. Silk-screen brand logo - water-dyed cowhide lining - outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, 46, can be customized)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、荔纹小牛皮、鞋身.品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:778167,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original single casual sports shoes - upper Napa calfskin, pebbled calfskin, shoe body. Brand metal logo fasteners, tongue. Silk-screen brand logo - water-dyed cowhide lining - outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, 46, can be customized)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、荔纹小牛皮、鞋身.品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,46,可订做)·FR0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:621081,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - upper Nappa calfskin, tongue screen-printed brand logo, shoe body brand metal fasteners - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlights (high-end · luxury · grade) -Size 38-45 (46, can be customized) ·,, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、鞋舌丝印品牌logo、鞋身品牌金属扣件 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-45(46,可订做)·,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:621081,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - upper Nappa calfskin, tongue screen-printed brand logo, shoe body brand metal fasteners - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlights (high-end · luxury · grade) -Size 38-45 (46, can be customized) ·,, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、鞋舌丝印品牌logo、鞋身品牌金属扣件 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-45(46,可订做)·,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:347623,Code Prada/Prada Men's new one-legged lazy casual shoes This sneaker uses smooth calf leather and nylon fabric spliced ​​upper, wavy fabric details, one-legged loafer upper, modern and simple style, comfortable and breathable, practical and versatile. Calfskin horizontal band is matched with metal logo letter logo, matched with 3cm elevated rubber sole, decorated with Prada logo details, fabric breathable inner, brand logo cowhide foot pads, creating a comfortable wearing experience. Comes with a full set of original packaging dust bags!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoes size Article number 2EE915 Black cloth, Prada, Prada, Loafers, Sneakers, cowhide19860909编码 Prada/普拉达 男士新款一脚蹬懒人休闲鞋 这款运动鞋采用光滑小牛皮革和尼龙织物拼接鞋面,波浪型布面细节,一脚蹬乐福鞋鞋面,现代简约风格,舒适透气,实用百搭,小牛皮横饰带配以金属logo字母标识,搭配3cm凸纹橡胶鞋底,饰有Prada徽标细节,织物透气内里,品牌徽标牛皮垫脚,缔造舒适的穿着体验.配全套原包装防尘袋! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码 货号2EE915 黑布,,prada,prada,loafers,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:347623,Code Prada/Prada Men's new one-legged lazy casual shoes This sneaker uses smooth calf leather and nylon fabric spliced ​​upper, wavy fabric details, one-legged loafer upper, modern and simple style, comfortable and breathable, practical and versatile. Calfskin horizontal band is matched with metal logo letter logo, matched with 3cm elevated rubber sole, decorated with Prada logo details, fabric breathable inner, brand logo cowhide foot pads, creating a comfortable wearing experience. Comes with a full set of original packaging dust bags! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoes size Article number 2EE915 Black cloth, Prada, Prada, Loafers, Sneakers, cowhide19860909编码 Prada/普拉达 男士新款一脚蹬懒人休闲鞋 这款运动鞋采用光滑小牛皮革和尼龙织物拼接鞋面,波浪型布面细节,一脚蹬乐福鞋鞋面,现代简约风格,舒适透气,实用百搭,小牛皮横饰带配以金属logo字母标识,搭配3cm凸纹橡胶鞋底,饰有Prada徽标细节,织物透气内里,品牌徽标牛皮垫脚,缔造舒适的穿着体验.配全套原包装防尘袋! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码 货号2EE915 黑布,,prada,prada,loafers,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:704661,♂♂♂ Brand PRADA Standard code 38–44 (45 can be customized) The same grade as the official website Material original cowhide fabric Comfortable pigskin lining Lightweight wear-resistant outsole Style category Men's fashionable casual shoes and boots Running sneakers Distinguished luxury brand elements Top luxury Colors Actual picture color, prada, prada, boots, sneakers, cowhide19860909♂♂♂ 品牌普拉达PRADA 标准码38–44(45可订做) 等级官网同款 材料原版牛皮面料 舒适猪皮内里 轻便耐磨大底 款式类别男士时尚休闲鞋靴 跑步 运动鞋 尊贵奢侈品大牌元素 顶级奢华 颜色实物图片色,,prada,prada,boots,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:704661,♂♂♂ Brand PRADA Standard code 38–44 (45 can be customized) The same grade as the official website Material original cowhide fabric Comfortable pigskin lining Lightweight wear-resistant outsole Style category Men's fashionable casual shoes and boots Running sneakers Distinguished luxury brand elements Top luxury Colors Actual picture color, prada, prada, boots, sneakers, cowhide19860909♂♂♂ 品牌普拉达PRADA 标准码38–44(45可订做) 等级官网同款 材料原版牛皮面料 舒适猪皮内里 轻便耐磨大底 款式类别男士时尚休闲鞋靴 跑步 运动鞋 尊贵奢侈品大牌元素 顶级奢华 颜色实物图片色,,prada,prada,boots,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:556525,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - imported nappa calfskin upper, brand striped fabric, branded metal fasteners sewn on the shoe body, tongue. Silk-printed high-frequency brand LOGO - water-dyed cowhide lining - ultra-light TPU foam rubber outsole; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、品牌条纹布匹、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件、鞋舌.丝印高周波品牌LOGO -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:556525,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - imported nappa calfskin upper, brand striped fabric, branded metal fasteners sewn on the shoe body, tongue. Silk-printed high-frequency brand LOGO - water-dyed cowhide lining - ultra-light TPU foam rubber outsole; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、品牌条纹布匹、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件、鞋舌.丝印高周波品牌LOGO -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341652,Brand P R A D A Color Original Color Code Number 39-44 Customized 38.45.46 Price Material Prada New Product Original Single-Place Low-top Casual Sports Shoes!  The upper is made of original soft cowhide with Prada logo cowhide inner lining. The original molded outsole of cowhide is made of high quality, worth owning. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909品牌P R A D A 颜色原版配色 码数39-44定做38.45.46 价格 材质普拉达新品原单货低帮休闲运动鞋!鞋面采用原版柔软牛皮搭配普拉达标识牛皮内里 牛皮垫脚原版开模大底、高品质值得拥有,普拉达,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341652,Brand P R A D A Color Original Color Code Number 39-44 Customized 38.45.46 Price Material Prada New Product Original Single-Place Low-top Casual Sports Shoes! The upper is made of original soft cowhide with Prada logo cowhide inner lining. The original molded outsole of cowhide is made of high quality, worth owning. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909品牌P R A D A 颜色原版配色 码数39-44定做38.45.46 价格 材质普拉达新品原单货低帮休闲运动鞋!鞋面采用原版柔软牛皮搭配普拉达标识牛皮内里 牛皮垫脚原版开模大底、高品质值得拥有,普拉达,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341626,Brand P R A D A Color Original Color Code Number 38-45 Standard Code Price Material Prada New Product Original Single-Custom Low-top Casual Sports Shoes!  The upper is made of original high-density fly weaving with Prada logo cowhide inner lining. The original mold opening sole of the cowhide is worthy of possession. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909品牌P R A D A 颜色原版配色 码数38-45标准码 价格 材质普拉达新品原单货低帮休闲运动鞋!鞋面采用原版高密度飞织搭配普拉达标识牛皮内里 牛皮垫脚原版开模大底、高品质值得拥有,普拉达,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341626,Brand P R A D A Color Original Color Code Number 38-45 Standard Code Price Material Prada New Product Original Single-Custom Low-top Casual Sports Shoes! The upper is made of original high-density fly weaving with Prada logo cowhide inner lining. The original mold opening sole of the cowhide is worthy of possession. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909品牌P R A D A 颜色原版配色 码数38-45标准码 价格 材质普拉达新品原单货低帮休闲运动鞋!鞋面采用原版高密度飞织搭配普拉达标识牛皮内里 牛皮垫脚原版开模大底、高品质值得拥有,普拉达,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:542007,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports shoes - Imported tumbled calfskin on the upper. Stitching process, shoe body. Silk-printed high-frequency brand logo, tongue. Air pressure brand LOGO - Water-dyed cowhide inside - Outsole ultra-light TPR rubber; two-color molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0372,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口摔纹小牛皮.车引边工艺、鞋身.丝印高周波品牌logo、鞋舌.空压品牌LOGO -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0372,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:542007,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original casual sports shoes - Imported tumbled calfskin on the upper. Stitching process, shoe body. Silk-printed high-frequency brand logo, tongue. Air pressure brand LOGO - Water-dyed cowhide inside - Outsole ultra-light TPR rubber; two-color molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0372,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口摔纹小牛皮.车引边工艺、鞋身.丝印高周波品牌logo、鞋舌.空压品牌LOGO -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0372,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:555819,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - high mercerized calfskin upper, screen-printed brand logo on the shoe body, tongue, heel, air pressure brand logo - water-dyed cowhide lining - ultra-light TPU foam rubber outsole; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, can be customized)·PR1540,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面高丝光小牛皮、鞋身丝印品牌logo、鞋舌.后跟.空压品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PR1540,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:555819,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - high mercerized calfskin upper, screen-printed brand logo on the shoe body, tongue, heel, air pressure brand logo - water-dyed cowhide lining - ultra-light TPU foam rubber outsole; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, can be customized)·PR1540,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面高丝光小牛皮、鞋身丝印品牌logo、鞋舌.后跟.空压品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PR1540,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:589694,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - silk calfskin upper, brand canvas, shoe body, tongue, sewn brand plastic logo module - brand canvas lining, feet; water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0195,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面丝绸小牛皮、品牌帆布、鞋身.鞋舌.车缝品牌塑胶logo模块 -内里品牌帆布,垫脚;水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU·发泡; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0195,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:589694,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - silk calfskin upper, brand canvas, shoe body, tongue, sewn brand plastic logo module - brand canvas lining, feet; water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light TPU foam; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0195,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面丝绸小牛皮、品牌帆布、鞋身.鞋舌.车缝品牌塑胶logo模块 -内里品牌帆布,垫脚;水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU·发泡; 双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0195,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:557656,[Real price] Prada P’s high-quality original products!  Men's thick-soled lace-up casual shoes. This leather sports shoe has a neat design and simple lines. It has cowhide stitching on the upper and cowhide lining ~ quite distinctive. The tongue is decorated with the brand's three-dimensional hardware logo, and the heel is decorated with a hot-glued brand rubber micro-mark. It shows the design style. It is simple and elegant to create a gentleman's casual urban style. The elastic TPU rubber vacuum outsole is lightweight and soft, and the foot feels very comfortable. It is the most fashionable and versatile item!  Size38-44 (45 customized,,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【实价】普拉达P 家高品质原单精品!男士厚底系带休闲鞋,这款皮革运动鞋呈利落的设计和简约的线条,鞋面牛皮拼接+牛皮内里~颇具特色,鞋舌饰有品牌立体五金logo装饰,后跟饰有热粘和的品牌橡胶微标,一展设计格调,简洁大方打造绅士休闲城市风格,弹力TPU橡胶抽真空大底,轻质柔软,脚感非常舒适,最时尚百搭单品!Size38-44(45定制,,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:557656,[Real price] Prada P’s high-quality original products! Men's thick-soled lace-up casual shoes. This leather sports shoe has a neat design and simple lines. It has cowhide stitching on the upper and cowhide lining ~ quite distinctive. The tongue is decorated with the brand's three-dimensional hardware logo, and the heel is decorated with a hot-glued brand rubber micro-mark. It shows the design style. It is simple and elegant to create a gentleman's casual urban style. The elastic TPU rubber vacuum outsole is lightweight and soft, and the foot feels very comfortable. It is the most fashionable and versatile item! Size38-44 (45 customized,,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【实价】普拉达P 家高品质原单精品!男士厚底系带休闲鞋,这款皮革运动鞋呈利落的设计和简约的线条,鞋面牛皮拼接+牛皮内里~颇具特色,鞋舌饰有品牌立体五金logo装饰,后跟饰有热粘和的品牌橡胶微标,一展设计格调,简洁大方打造绅士休闲城市风格,弹力TPU橡胶抽真空大底,轻质柔软,脚感非常舒适,最时尚百搭单品!Size38-44(45定制,,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:851400,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - imported pebbled calfskin, suede calfskin on the upper, branded metal logo fasteners sewn on the shoe body, tongue, heel, air pressure brand logo - water-dyed cowhide inside - outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口荔纹小牛皮、反绒小牛皮、鞋身车缝品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.后跟.空压品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:851400,[PRADA] Prada - high-end quality original casual sports shoes - imported pebbled calfskin, suede calfskin on the upper, branded metal logo fasteners sewn on the shoe body, tongue, heel, air pressure brand logo - water-dyed cowhide inside - outsole ultra-light TPU foam rubber; two-color molded outsole - ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship highlighted (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 38-44 (45, can be customized)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口荔纹小牛皮、反绒小牛皮、鞋身车缝品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.后跟.空压品牌logo -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·PRD0157,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:783806,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original single casual sports shoes - Imported nappa calfskin upper, brand high mercerized canvas. Hot-heated craftsmanship, shoe body. Brand metal logo fasteners, tongue. Silk-printed brand LOGO - Water-dyed cowhide inside - Outsole ultra-light TPU foam · Rubber two-color molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control · Fine workmanship highlights (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size  39-44 (38.45. Can be customized)·0136,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、品牌高丝光帆布.热切工艺、鞋身.品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌LOGO -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38.45.可订做)·0136,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:783806,[PRADA] Prada - High-end quality original single casual sports shoes - Imported nappa calfskin upper, brand high mercerized canvas. Hot-heated craftsmanship, shoe body. Brand metal logo fasteners, tongue. Silk-printed brand LOGO - Water-dyed cowhide inside - Outsole ultra-light TPU foam · Rubber two-color molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control · Fine workmanship highlights (high-end, luxury, grade) -Size 39-44 (38.45. Can be customized)·0136,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、品牌高丝光帆布.热切工艺、鞋身.品牌金属logo扣件、鞋舌.丝印品牌LOGO -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶双色成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38.45.可订做)·0136,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:510973,PHS New Product PRAD*/Prada New casual and formal air cushion leather sneakers This air cushion sports shoe is made of imported open-edged beads/soft wax calfskin upper, with excellent texture, comfortable and breathable, paired with a super flexible translucent air cushion rubber combination sole, the sole has an exclusive logo, the shoe body interprets the Prad* letter brand logo from multiple angles, classic block carving, classic outsole with classic upper, and the tongue is decorated with a brand logo, all of which explain the brand style. The calfskin inner and foot pads are soft, light and comfortable on the upper!  With a full set of original box packaging, it comes with a free dust bag!  Multi-color options!  Standard counter number 39~44# (custom made in 38.45) batch, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909P家新品 PRAD*/普拉-达 新款休闲正装气垫皮革运动鞋 这款气垫运动板鞋采用进口开边珠/柔软腊面小牛皮鞋面打造,质感上乘,舒适透气,搭配超柔韧性半透明气垫橡胶组合大底,鞋底内后跟饰有专属logo,鞋身多角度诠释Prad*字母品牌徽标,经典布洛克雕花,经典大底搭配经典鞋面,鞋舌饰有品牌logo标识,无不阐释品牌格调.小牛皮内里及垫脚,上脚柔软轻便舒适!配全套原盒包装附赠防尘袋! 多色可选! 标准专柜码数39~44#(38.45定做) 批,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:510973,PHS New Product PRAD*/Prada New casual and formal air cushion leather sneakers This air cushion sports shoe is made of imported open-edged beads/soft wax calfskin upper, with excellent texture, comfortable and breathable, paired with a super flexible translucent air cushion rubber combination sole, the sole has an exclusive logo, the shoe body interprets the Prad* letter brand logo from multiple angles, classic block carving, classic outsole with classic upper, and the tongue is decorated with a brand logo, all of which explain the brand style. The calfskin inner and foot pads are soft, light and comfortable on the upper! With a full set of original box packaging, it comes with a free dust bag! Multi-color options! Standard counter number 39~44# (custom made in 38.45) batch, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909P家新品 PRAD*/普拉-达 新款休闲正装气垫皮革运动鞋 这款气垫运动板鞋采用进口开边珠/柔软腊面小牛皮鞋面打造,质感上乘,舒适透气,搭配超柔韧性半透明气垫橡胶组合大底,鞋底内后跟饰有专属logo,鞋身多角度诠释Prad*字母品牌徽标,经典布洛克雕花,经典大底搭配经典鞋面,鞋舌饰有品牌logo标识,无不阐释品牌格调.小牛皮内里及垫脚,上脚柔软轻便舒适!配全套原盒包装附赠防尘袋! 多色可选! 标准专柜码数39~44#(38.45定做) 批,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:351003,【PRADA】Prada - High-end quality Original single · Casual sports shoes - Upper beaded calfskin, brand high mercerized striped canvas, shoe body sewing brand metal fastener - Inner water dyed cowhide - Outsole ultra-light TPU·foam; Formed sole - Ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlighted (high-end · noble · grade) -Size 38-44 (45, custom made)·P,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面开边珠小牛皮、品牌高丝光条纹帆布、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU·发泡; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·P,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:351003,【PRADA】Prada - High-end quality Original single · Casual sports shoes - Upper beaded calfskin, brand high mercerized striped canvas, shoe body sewing brand metal fastener - Inner water dyed cowhide - Outsole ultra-light TPU·foam; Formed sole - Ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlighted (high-end · noble · grade) -Size 38-44 (45, custom made)·P,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909【 PRADA】普拉达 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动鞋 -鞋面开边珠小牛皮、品牌高丝光条纹帆布、鞋身车缝品牌金属扣件 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU·发泡; 成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45,可订做)·P,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:353175,Code Prada/Prada New casual sneakers for men This sneaker is made of smooth calf leather and nylon fabric upper, wavy fabric details, modern and simple style, comfortable and breathable, practical and versatile, equipped with all-metal enamel eye-coated cotton laces, the tongue is decorated with contrasting webbing, which echoes the heel lifting tab, paired with 4cm lightweight elevated rubber sole, decorated with Prada logo details, fabric breathable inner lining, brand logo cowhide footbed, create a comfortable wearing experience. Comes with a full set of original packaging dust bags!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoes size Article number 2EE913 cloth black khaki, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909编码 Prada/普拉达 男士新款休闲运动鞋 这款运动鞋采用光滑小牛皮革和尼龙织物鞋面,波浪型布面细节,现代简约风格,舒适透气,实用百搭,配以全金属珐琅鞋眼棉鞋带,鞋舌饰以撞色织带,与后跟鞋提拉袢相呼应,搭配4cm轻便的凸纹橡胶鞋底,饰有Prada徽标细节,织物透气内里,品牌徽标牛皮垫脚,缔造舒适的穿着体验.配全套原包装防尘袋! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码 货号2EE913布面 黑卡其,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:353175,Code Prada/Prada New casual sneakers for men This sneaker is made of smooth calf leather and nylon fabric upper, wavy fabric details, modern and simple style, comfortable and breathable, practical and versatile, equipped with all-metal enamel eye-coated cotton laces, the tongue is decorated with contrasting webbing, which echoes the heel lifting tab, paired with 4cm lightweight elevated rubber sole, decorated with Prada logo details, fabric breathable inner lining, brand logo cowhide footbed, create a comfortable wearing experience. Comes with a full set of original packaging dust bags! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoes size Article number 2EE913 cloth black khaki, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909编码 Prada/普拉达 男士新款休闲运动鞋 这款运动鞋采用光滑小牛皮革和尼龙织物鞋面,波浪型布面细节,现代简约风格,舒适透气,实用百搭,配以全金属珐琅鞋眼棉鞋带,鞋舌饰以撞色织带,与后跟鞋提拉袢相呼应,搭配4cm轻便的凸纹橡胶鞋底,饰有Prada徽标细节,织物透气内里,品牌徽标牛皮垫脚,缔造舒适的穿着体验.配全套原包装防尘袋! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码 货号2EE913布面 黑卡其,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes


2014 Powered By Arwen.TopShow 1:1 top-quality replica custom designer online store.