home
Home
QR code
NO:355669,Top version Stefano Ricci Stephen Law Nich Men's Leather Shoes Stone-patterned Calfskin fabric Elite temperament |Strong contrast tones highlight the upper line feel|Light palladium-plated eyelets|Internal padded heel|Original high-end hand-out sole 4 colors available Size39-44 (45 customized),,cowhide19860909顶级版本 Stefano Ricci史蒂芬劳.尼治男士皮鞋石头纹小牛皮面料精英气质 |强烈对比色调突出鞋面线条感|明镀钯孔眼|内部衬垫鞋跟|原版高端手大底 4色可选 Size39-44(45 定做),,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:355669,Top version Stefano Ricci Stephen Law Nich Men's Leather Shoes Stone-patterned Calfskin fabric Elite temperament |Strong contrast tones highlight the upper line feel|Light palladium-plated eyelets|Internal padded heel|Original high-end hand-out sole 4 colors available Size39-44 (45 customized),,cowhide19860909顶级版本 Stefano Ricci史蒂芬劳.尼治男士皮鞋石头纹小牛皮面料精英气质 |强烈对比色调突出鞋面线条感|明镀钯孔眼|内部衬垫鞋跟|原版高端手大底 4色可选 Size39-44(45 定做),,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:541533,LoroPiana Couple's suede leather slip-on casual men's loafers. These slip-on shoes are made of suede cow leather fabric, treated with water-repellent and stain-proof treatment, and equipped with an ultra-light soft rubber outsole. They are ideal for daily casual wear in summer. The high-quality metal-free tanning and tumbling process highlights the natural texture of the leather, and the double-layer sole effect makes it a daily shoe for a casual style!  Comes with shoe storage bag in original box!  Women's size 35-36-37-38-39-40 (41 can be customized but does not support returns) Men's size 39-40-41-42-43-44 (45/46 can be customized but does not support returns) Standard leather shoe sizes, LP casual shoes, loro piana, loro piana, loafers, cowhide19860909LoroPiana/诺悠翩雅 情侣款绒面皮革一脚蹬休闲男鞋乐福鞋 这款套脚鞋采用绒面牛皮革面料,经防泼水防污处理,搭配超轻柔软橡胶大底,夏季日常休闲装扮的理想之选.高质量的无金属鞣制和翻滚工艺,凸显了皮革的天然纹理,双层鞋底效果,使其也可作为日常鞋履,打造休闲风格!配原盒包装鞋履收纳袋! 女码35-36-37-38-39-40(41可定做但不支持退换) 男码39-40-41-42-43-44(45/46可定做但不支持退换) 标准皮鞋尺码,LP休闲鞋,loro piana,loro piana,loafers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:541533,LoroPiana Couple's suede leather slip-on casual men's loafers. These slip-on shoes are made of suede cow leather fabric, treated with water-repellent and stain-proof treatment, and equipped with an ultra-light soft rubber outsole. They are ideal for daily casual wear in summer. The high-quality metal-free tanning and tumbling process highlights the natural texture of the leather, and the double-layer sole effect makes it a daily shoe for a casual style! Comes with shoe storage bag in original box! Women's size 35-36-37-38-39-40 (41 can be customized but does not support returns) Men's size 39-40-41-42-43-44 (45/46 can be customized but does not support returns) Standard leather shoe sizes, LP casual shoes, loro piana, loro piana, loafers, cowhide19860909LoroPiana/诺悠翩雅 情侣款绒面皮革一脚蹬休闲男鞋乐福鞋 这款套脚鞋采用绒面牛皮革面料,经防泼水防污处理,搭配超轻柔软橡胶大底,夏季日常休闲装扮的理想之选.高质量的无金属鞣制和翻滚工艺,凸显了皮革的天然纹理,双层鞋底效果,使其也可作为日常鞋履,打造休闲风格!配原盒包装鞋履收纳袋! 女码35-36-37-38-39-40(41可定做但不支持退换) 男码39-40-41-42-43-44(45/46可定做但不支持退换) 标准皮鞋尺码,LP休闲鞋,loro piana,loro piana,loafers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:556406,Real fur boots 39----45 black leather,,boots19860909真毛靴 39----45 黑皮,,boots,Men's shoes

NO:556406,Real fur boots 39----45 black leather,,boots19860909真毛靴 39----45 黑皮,,boots,Men's shoes

NO:588350,[DG~] Casual shoes for couples 2025z cabinet simultaneous sale Code number: 35-44 # 1 color upper is made of multi-material spliced ​​genuine leather lining, comfortable and breathable, original sole is comfortable and wear-resistant, the real thing is better when photographed in person,19860909【DG~】情侣装休闲鞋 2025z柜同步发售 码数:35-44 # 1个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接真皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,Men's shoes

NO:588350,[DG~] Casual shoes for couples 2025z cabinet simultaneous sale Code number: 35-44 # 1 color upper is made of multi-material spliced ​​genuine leather lining, comfortable and breathable, original sole is comfortable and wear-resistant, the real thing is better when photographed in person,19860909【DG~】情侣装休闲鞋 2025z柜同步发售 码数:35-44 # 1个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接真皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,Men's shoes

NO:621376,BRUNELLO CUCINELLI black leather lace-up wool boots!  This short boot is made of high-quality pebbled cowhide leather upper, simple style splicing design, sporty fit, and full wool lining.  Warm and temperature-locking, with a rubber flat sole design, it is extremely comfortable on the feet and is a model of low-key luxury. The pebbled leather has a delicate texture, the all-black color scheme is neat and high-end, and the brand logo embossed on the side of the shoe hides exquisite details. The high-top version is suitable for commuting.  It is both casual and casual, with a soft-soled feel that combines comfort and style. Whether worn with suit trousers to give an elite look, or jeans to look relaxed, you can definitely achieve 'effortless elegance'. Top-notch craftsmanship made in Dongguan, the materials and workmanship are detailed, and it comes with a full set of packaging!  Size39-40-41-42-43-44,,brunello cucinelli,boots,jeans,business suit,cowhide19860909BRUNELLO CUCINELLI 黑色皮革系带羊毛靴! 此款短靴甄选优质荔枝纹牛皮鞋面 简约风格拼接设计 运动版型 全羊毛内里 保暖锁温,搭配橡胶平底设计,上脚舒适度极好,是低调奢华的典范.荔枝纹皮革自带细腻质感,全黑配色利落高级,鞋侧暗压的品牌标识藏着精致小心思.高帮版型适配通勤与休闲,软底脚感兼顾舒适与格调.无论是搭西装裤衬出精英感,还是配牛仔裤显松弛范儿,都能稳稳拿捏“毫不费力的贵气”.莞产顶级工艺,材质做工看细节,配全套包装! Size39-40-41-42-43-44,,brunello cucinelli,boots,jeans,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:621376,BRUNELLO CUCINELLI black leather lace-up wool boots! This short boot is made of high-quality pebbled cowhide leather upper, simple style splicing design, sporty fit, and full wool lining. Warm and temperature-locking, with a rubber flat sole design, it is extremely comfortable on the feet and is a model of low-key luxury. The pebbled leather has a delicate texture, the all-black color scheme is neat and high-end, and the brand logo embossed on the side of the shoe hides exquisite details. The high-top version is suitable for commuting. It is both casual and casual, with a soft-soled feel that combines comfort and style. Whether worn with suit trousers to give an elite look, or jeans to look relaxed, you can definitely achieve 'effortless elegance'. Top-notch craftsmanship made in Dongguan, the materials and workmanship are detailed, and it comes with a full set of packaging! Size39-40-41-42-43-44,,brunello cucinelli,boots,jeans,business suit,cowhide19860909BRUNELLO CUCINELLI 黑色皮革系带羊毛靴! 此款短靴甄选优质荔枝纹牛皮鞋面 简约风格拼接设计 运动版型 全羊毛内里 保暖锁温,搭配橡胶平底设计,上脚舒适度极好,是低调奢华的典范.荔枝纹皮革自带细腻质感,全黑配色利落高级,鞋侧暗压的品牌标识藏着精致小心思.高帮版型适配通勤与休闲,软底脚感兼顾舒适与格调.无论是搭西装裤衬出精英感,还是配牛仔裤显松弛范儿,都能稳稳拿捏“毫不费力的贵气”.莞产顶级工艺,材质做工看细节,配全套包装! Size39-40-41-42-43-44,,brunello cucinelli,boots,jeans,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:730113,High version in stock LOUIS VUITTON Trainer, a miniature leather work of art that goes beyond sports shoes. Sizes 35-39 for women and 39-46 for men. Its construction philosophy is rooted in high-end leather goods workshops. The body of the shoe is like a deconstructed suitcase. It is made of box calf leather, suede and Damier coated canvas for leather inlay technology. The edges are processed by hand and beeswax stitched. The inner lining is made of Veau.  Velours cashmere leather, and the insole is filled with memory foam and wool blend lining like a custom suit shoulder pad, providing a kind of secret comfort 'supported by luxury'. The outsole is not just rubber, but multi-layered vulcanized rubber that imitates the corners of antique luggage. The surface is sandblasted and hand-brushed to present a warm and moist texture that has been used for many years. The Monogram relief on the side wall is not printed, but is hot-pressed with a micron-level mold, and each hollow is precisely corresponding to the leather seam.  Ultimately, it combines trunk-making tradition (travel), haute couture (tailoring) and sporty silhouettes (body), becoming an identity metaphor for the 'contemporary wanderer' - wherever your feet touch, there is a show.,, louis vuitton, sneakers, business suit, cowhide, chamois leather19860909高版本 现货 LOUIS VUITTON Trainer,超越运动鞋范畴的微型皮具艺术品. 尺码女 35-39 男 39-46 其构造哲学植根于高级皮具工坊鞋身如一件解构的旅行箱,采用box calf小牛皮、反绒麂皮与Damier涂层帆布进行皮革镶嵌工艺拼贴,边缘经手工床面处理与蜜蜡缝线收边.内衬使用Veau Velours羊绒皮革,鞋垫则如定制西装垫肩般填入记忆海绵与羊毛混纺衬里,提供一种“被奢华承托”的隐秘舒适. 外底并非单纯橡胶,而是模仿古董行李箱包角的多层硫化橡胶,表面进行喷砂与手刷处理,呈现经年使用的温润质感.侧壁的Monogram浮雕并非印花,而是通过微米级模具热压成型,每一处镂空皆精准对应皮革接缝. 最终,它将制箱传统(旅行)、高级成衣(剪裁)与运动轮廓(身体)融于一体,成为一种关于“当代漫游者”的身份隐喻——双脚所及之处,皆是秀场.,,louis vuitton,sneakers,business suit,cowhide,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:730113,High version in stock LOUIS VUITTON Trainer, a miniature leather work of art that goes beyond sports shoes. Sizes 35-39 for women and 39-46 for men. Its construction philosophy is rooted in high-end leather goods workshops. The body of the shoe is like a deconstructed suitcase. It is made of box calf leather, suede and Damier coated canvas for leather inlay technology. The edges are processed by hand and beeswax stitched. The inner lining is made of Veau. Velours cashmere leather, and the insole is filled with memory foam and wool blend lining like a custom suit shoulder pad, providing a kind of secret comfort 'supported by luxury'. The outsole is not just rubber, but multi-layered vulcanized rubber that imitates the corners of antique luggage. The surface is sandblasted and hand-brushed to present a warm and moist texture that has been used for many years. The Monogram relief on the side wall is not printed, but is hot-pressed with a micron-level mold, and each hollow is precisely corresponding to the leather seam. Ultimately, it combines trunk-making tradition (travel), haute couture (tailoring) and sporty silhouettes (body), becoming an identity metaphor for the 'contemporary wanderer' - wherever your feet touch, there is a show.,, louis vuitton, sneakers, business suit, cowhide, chamois leather19860909高版本 现货 LOUIS VUITTON Trainer,超越运动鞋范畴的微型皮具艺术品. 尺码女 35-39 男 39-46 其构造哲学植根于高级皮具工坊鞋身如一件解构的旅行箱,采用box calf小牛皮、反绒麂皮与Damier涂层帆布进行皮革镶嵌工艺拼贴,边缘经手工床面处理与蜜蜡缝线收边.内衬使用Veau Velours羊绒皮革,鞋垫则如定制西装垫肩般填入记忆海绵与羊毛混纺衬里,提供一种“被奢华承托”的隐秘舒适. 外底并非单纯橡胶,而是模仿古董行李箱包角的多层硫化橡胶,表面进行喷砂与手刷处理,呈现经年使用的温润质感.侧壁的Monogram浮雕并非印花,而是通过微米级模具热压成型,每一处镂空皆精准对应皮革接缝. 最终,它将制箱传统(旅行)、高级成衣(剪裁)与运动轮廓(身体)融于一体,成为一种关于“当代漫游者”的身份隐喻——双脚所及之处,皆是秀场.,,louis vuitton,sneakers,business suit,cowhide,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:745219,Prada men's new leather splicing casual sports shoes. This sports shoe is made of imported calfskin and suede cow leather. It is decorated with an embossed logo on the outside and a silk-screened gold logo on the tongue. The whole pair of shoes has smooth lines and geometric three-dimensional tailoring. The style is simple and elegant, fashionable and trendy. It is equipped with a fabric cowhide mixed lining and cowhide foot pads, which makes the upper foot particularly comfortable and enjoyable. The rubber combination outsole, two-color design, the sole is decorated with triangular logo particles, non-slip and wear-resistant, ultra-light and super foot-protective. It is worth having.  Comes with original box and dust bag!  Code number 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe code (38/45 customized, non-returnable) Item number 2E6456 leather black, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada 男士新款皮革拼接休闲运动鞋 这款运动鞋臻选进口小牛皮和绒面牛皮革打造,外侧饰以压纹logo标识,鞋舌丝印金色logo徽标,整双鞋子线条流畅,几何立体剪裁,款式简约大气,时尚潮品,搭配织物牛皮混合内里,牛皮脚垫,上脚特别舒适和享受.橡胶组合大底,双色设计,鞋底饰以三角徽标颗粒,防滑耐磨,超轻超护脚,值得拥有. 配原盒包装防尘袋! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(38/45定做不退换) 货号2E6456拼皮 黑色,,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:745219,Prada men's new leather splicing casual sports shoes. This sports shoe is made of imported calfskin and suede cow leather. It is decorated with an embossed logo on the outside and a silk-screened gold logo on the tongue. The whole pair of shoes has smooth lines and geometric three-dimensional tailoring. The style is simple and elegant, fashionable and trendy. It is equipped with a fabric cowhide mixed lining and cowhide foot pads, which makes the upper foot particularly comfortable and enjoyable. The rubber combination outsole, two-color design, the sole is decorated with triangular logo particles, non-slip and wear-resistant, ultra-light and super foot-protective. It is worth having. Comes with original box and dust bag! Code number 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe code (38/45 customized, non-returnable) Item number 2E6456 leather black, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada 男士新款皮革拼接休闲运动鞋 这款运动鞋臻选进口小牛皮和绒面牛皮革打造,外侧饰以压纹logo标识,鞋舌丝印金色logo徽标,整双鞋子线条流畅,几何立体剪裁,款式简约大气,时尚潮品,搭配织物牛皮混合内里,牛皮脚垫,上脚特别舒适和享受.橡胶组合大底,双色设计,鞋底饰以三角徽标颗粒,防滑耐磨,超轻超护脚,值得拥有. 配原盒包装防尘袋! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(38/45定做不退换) 货号2E6456拼皮 黑色,,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:778707,P Dior B23 Classic Series High-top Low-top Casual Sneakers Sneakers [Always in stock] This B23 high-top sneaker is decorated with beige and black Oblique prints. Classic details such as eyelets and front laces, white rubber soles decorated with contrasting splicing, round reinforced toe caps and rear side pull tabs are cleverly matched with soft cow leather lining to highlight the charm of this sneaker. It can be easily matched with various casual styles. Beautiful packaging at the delivery counter  Fabric: Original customized Oblique printed cloth, imported microfiber lining inside, sole original molded TPU outsole, sole thickness 3.5CM Size: Men's 38-46 (customized 45/46), dior, dior, sneakers, cowhide19860909P Dior迪奥B23经典系列高帮 低帮 休闲 运动鞋 板鞋【常年现货】这款 B23 高帮运动鞋饰以米色和黑色 Oblique 印花.孔眼与正面鞋带、饰以对比效果拼接的白色橡胶鞋底、圆形加固鞋头和后侧提拉环等经典细节,与柔软的牛皮革里料巧妙搭配,彰显这款运动鞋的魅力.可与各式休闲造型轻松搭配 配送专柜精美包装 面料:原版定制Oblique 印花布 内里进口超细纤维里料 鞋底原版开模TPU大底 底厚3.5CM Size:男款38-46(45/46订做),,dior,dior,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:778707,P Dior B23 Classic Series High-top Low-top Casual Sneakers Sneakers [Always in stock] This B23 high-top sneaker is decorated with beige and black Oblique prints. Classic details such as eyelets and front laces, white rubber soles decorated with contrasting splicing, round reinforced toe caps and rear side pull tabs are cleverly matched with soft cow leather lining to highlight the charm of this sneaker. It can be easily matched with various casual styles. Beautiful packaging at the delivery counter Fabric: Original customized Oblique printed cloth, imported microfiber lining inside, sole original molded TPU outsole, sole thickness 3.5CM Size: Men's 38-46 (customized 45/46), dior, dior, sneakers, cowhide19860909P Dior迪奥B23经典系列高帮 低帮 休闲 运动鞋 板鞋【常年现货】这款 B23 高帮运动鞋饰以米色和黑色 Oblique 印花.孔眼与正面鞋带、饰以对比效果拼接的白色橡胶鞋底、圆形加固鞋头和后侧提拉环等经典细节,与柔软的牛皮革里料巧妙搭配,彰显这款运动鞋的魅力.可与各式休闲造型轻松搭配 配送专柜精美包装 面料:原版定制Oblique 印花布 内里进口超细纤维里料 鞋底原版开模TPU大底 底厚3.5CM Size:男款38-46(45/46订做),,dior,dior,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:781737,BERLUTI men's business lace-up formal leather shoes are made of black glossy soft leather, with a slender shape, low-key and simple, suitable for matching suits or casual trousers. The soles are made of rubber, non-slip, light and comfortable, and are OK for standing or walking for a long time. The invisible inner height increases by about 6cm, showing height without losing nature, especially suitable for small boys. The toe is slightly raised to modify the foot shape, and the insole is soft and removable to meet the needs of various occasions. It is versatile for weddings and business commuting!  size39-45 (46 customized),,business suit19860909BERLUTI布鲁提男士商务系带正装皮鞋采用黑色光面软皮,鞋型修长,低调简约,适合搭配西装或休闲西裤.鞋底为橡胶材质,防滑轻便又舒适,长时间站立或行走都OK.隐形内增高约6cm,显高却不失自然,特别适合小个子男生. 鞋头微翘,修饰脚型,鞋垫柔软可拆卸,满足多种场合需求 .婚礼、商务通勤都很百搭! size39-45(46定做),,business suit,Men's shoes

NO:781737,BERLUTI men's business lace-up formal leather shoes are made of black glossy soft leather, with a slender shape, low-key and simple, suitable for matching suits or casual trousers. The soles are made of rubber, non-slip, light and comfortable, and are OK for standing or walking for a long time. The invisible inner height increases by about 6cm, showing height without losing nature, especially suitable for small boys. The toe is slightly raised to modify the foot shape, and the insole is soft and removable to meet the needs of various occasions. It is versatile for weddings and business commuting! size39-45 (46 customized),,business suit19860909BERLUTI布鲁提男士商务系带正装皮鞋采用黑色光面软皮,鞋型修长,低调简约,适合搭配西装或休闲西裤.鞋底为橡胶材质,防滑轻便又舒适,长时间站立或行走都OK.隐形内增高约6cm,显高却不失自然,特别适合小个子男生. 鞋头微翘,修饰脚型,鞋垫柔软可拆卸,满足多种场合需求 .婚礼、商务通勤都很百搭! size39-45(46定做),,business suit,Men's shoes

NO:781808,LV co-branded Nike series 2025 new colors Xiaohongshu hot model selling crazy couples model counter as shown in the packaging Guangzhou factory quality Nk SB Dunk Low LV co-branded - anniversary high-end customization low-top casual sneakers pure original quality shipments from the factory ultra-high cleanliness leather cutting clean without any burrs perfect details size 38-46, louis vuitton19860909Lv联名Nike耐克系列 2025新颜色 小红书爆款 卖疯了情侣款 专柜如图包装 广州大厂品质 Nk SB Dunk Low LV联名-周年高端定制 低帮休闲板鞋  大厂纯原品质出货 超高清洁度 皮料切割干净无任何毛边 细节完美 尺码38-46,,louis vuitton,Men's shoes

NO:781808,LV co-branded Nike series 2025 new colors Xiaohongshu hot model selling crazy couples model counter as shown in the packaging Guangzhou factory quality Nk SB Dunk Low LV co-branded - anniversary high-end customization low-top casual sneakers pure original quality shipments from the factory ultra-high cleanliness leather cutting clean without any burrs perfect details size 38-46, louis vuitton19860909Lv联名Nike耐克系列 2025新颜色 小红书爆款 卖疯了情侣款 专柜如图包装 广州大厂品质 Nk SB Dunk Low LV联名-周年高端定制 低帮休闲板鞋 大厂纯原品质出货 超高清洁度 皮料切割干净无任何毛边 细节完美 尺码38-46,,louis vuitton,Men's shoes

NO:829401,HUGO BOSS is a high-end fashion brand from Germany. Founded in 1919, it is one of the world's leading luxury brands. This pair of BOSS sneakers perfectly embodies the brand's dual pursuit of texture and practicality. Upper material  Made of mesh + special material/synthetic leather splicing design, the main mesh fabric is breathable and lightweight, making it less likely to stuffy your feet in daily wear. It also has good ductility and is suitable for different foot types. The synthetic leather reinforcement on the toe and side of the shoe improves the wear resistance and support of the shoe, prolongs its service life, and makes the shoe shape more stiff. EVA medium  The sole is light and soft, with a self-rebound effect. It can relieve foot pressure when walking or standing for a long time, and there is no burden on the upper foot. The inside of the shoe is made of breathable fabric lining, with a soft insole, which absorbs sweat and is breathable, improving the skin-friendly feel and comfort of wearing. It is not easy to smell after being worn for a long time. Size 38-44, A27,, sneakers19860909HUGO BOSS 是来自德国的高端时尚品牌,19创立,是全球知名的奢侈品牌之一. 这双BOSS运动鞋,完美体现了品牌对质感与实用性的双重追求.鞋面材质 采用网布+特殊材料/合成革拼接设计,主体网布面料,透气轻便,日常穿着不易闷脚,同时具备良好的延展性,适配不同脚型.鞋头、鞋侧的合成革加固,提升鞋子的耐磨性与支撑性,延长使用寿命,也让鞋型更挺括.EVA中底轻盈柔软,自带回弹效果,走路、久站都能缓解足部压力,上脚无负担.鞋内采用透气织物内衬,搭配柔软鞋垫,吸汗透气,提升穿着的亲肤感与舒适度,长时间穿着也不易有异味.码数38-44,A27,,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:829401,HUGO BOSS is a high-end fashion brand from Germany. Founded in 1919, it is one of the world's leading luxury brands. This pair of BOSS sneakers perfectly embodies the brand's dual pursuit of texture and practicality. Upper material Made of mesh + special material/synthetic leather splicing design, the main mesh fabric is breathable and lightweight, making it less likely to stuffy your feet in daily wear. It also has good ductility and is suitable for different foot types. The synthetic leather reinforcement on the toe and side of the shoe improves the wear resistance and support of the shoe, prolongs its service life, and makes the shoe shape more stiff. EVA medium The sole is light and soft, with a self-rebound effect. It can relieve foot pressure when walking or standing for a long time, and there is no burden on the upper foot. The inside of the shoe is made of breathable fabric lining, with a soft insole, which absorbs sweat and is breathable, improving the skin-friendly feel and comfort of wearing. It is not easy to smell after being worn for a long time. Size 38-44, A27,, sneakers19860909HUGO BOSS 是来自德国的高端时尚品牌,19创立,是全球知名的奢侈品牌之一. 这双BOSS运动鞋,完美体现了品牌对质感与实用性的双重追求.鞋面材质 采用网布+特殊材料/合成革拼接设计,主体网布面料,透气轻便,日常穿着不易闷脚,同时具备良好的延展性,适配不同脚型.鞋头、鞋侧的合成革加固,提升鞋子的耐磨性与支撑性,延长使用寿命,也让鞋型更挺括.EVA中底轻盈柔软,自带回弹效果,走路、久站都能缓解足部压力,上脚无负担.鞋内采用透气织物内衬,搭配柔软鞋垫,吸汗透气,提升穿着的亲肤感与舒适度,长时间穿着也不易有异味.码数38-44,A27,,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:850911,Batch Prada/Prada’s new men’s leather sandals!  This slipper is carefully made of smooth calfskin and suede cowhide, with a double strap design and adjustable Velcro. It is decorated with an enameled metal triangle logo on the outside. It is simple and fashionable, with distinctive features, showing the brand style. The TPU insole is screen-printed with the brand logo, and the embossed rubber sole shows a sports and leisure style. The upper foot is comfortable and fashionable!  Comes complete with original box and dust bag!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size (45.46 can be customized) Item No. 2X3129 Coffee color, prada, prada, slippers, cowhide19860909批 Prada/普拉达 新款男士皮革凉拖! 这款拖鞋采用光滑小牛皮和绒面牛皮革精心制作,双饰带设计,搭配有可调节魔术贴,外侧饰有涂珐琅金属三角形徽标,简约时尚,特色鲜明,展露品牌格调.TPU内底丝印品牌logo徽标,凹凸纹橡胶鞋底展现运动休闲风格.上脚舒适洋气!配全套原盒包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(可定制45.46) 货号2X3129 咖色,,prada,prada,slippers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:850911,Batch Prada/Prada’s new men’s leather sandals! This slipper is carefully made of smooth calfskin and suede cowhide, with a double strap design and adjustable Velcro. It is decorated with an enameled metal triangle logo on the outside. It is simple and fashionable, with distinctive features, showing the brand style. The TPU insole is screen-printed with the brand logo, and the embossed rubber sole shows a sports and leisure style. The upper foot is comfortable and fashionable! Comes complete with original box and dust bag! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size (45.46 can be customized) Item No. 2X3129 Coffee color, prada, prada, slippers, cowhide19860909批 Prada/普拉达 新款男士皮革凉拖! 这款拖鞋采用光滑小牛皮和绒面牛皮革精心制作,双饰带设计,搭配有可调节魔术贴,外侧饰有涂珐琅金属三角形徽标,简约时尚,特色鲜明,展露品牌格调.TPU内底丝印品牌logo徽标,凹凸纹橡胶鞋底展现运动休闲风格.上脚舒适洋气!配全套原盒包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(可定制45.46) 货号2X3129 咖色,,prada,prada,slippers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348558,Louis*V Exclusive high-quality, fashionable and formal business leather shoes for men, classic leather shoes!  goods!  [High money to create template calfskin is not an ordinary material ready-made on the market!  】Top-level handicraft [Strong] Italy imported raw leather calf lacquer leather (super texture and feel), imported calf leather inside, fully imported leather genuine leather bottom!  !  Super ritual sense!  Gentlemanly style!  Size39-44 (38.45.46 custom-made non-return and exchange), louis vuitton,cowhide,Leather soles19860909Loui*V 独家高品,男士时尚正装商务皮鞋 经典款小皮鞋型!货!【重金打造模版小牛皮,并非市场现成材普通材料!】顶级手工艺[强]意大利全面进口原皮料小牛漆面皮(超强质感、手感),内里进口小牛皮,全进口皮丕真皮大底!!超级仪式感!绅士风! Size39-44(38.45.46定做不退换),,louis vuitton,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:348558,Louis*V Exclusive high-quality, fashionable and formal business leather shoes for men, classic leather shoes! goods! [High money to create template calfskin is not an ordinary material ready-made on the market! 】Top-level handicraft [Strong] Italy imported raw leather calf lacquer leather (super texture and feel), imported calf leather inside, fully imported leather genuine leather bottom! ! Super ritual sense! Gentlemanly style! Size39-44 (38.45.46 custom-made non-return and exchange), louis vuitton,cowhide,Leather soles19860909Loui*V 独家高品,男士时尚正装商务皮鞋 经典款小皮鞋型!货!【重金打造模版小牛皮,并非市场现成材普通材料!】顶级手工艺[强]意大利全面进口原皮料小牛漆面皮(超强质感、手感),内里进口小牛皮,全进口皮丕真皮大底!!超级仪式感!绅士风! Size39-44(38.45.46定做不退换),,louis vuitton,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:348599,BOSS Men's new mesh leather splicing sneakers are available. HUGO BOS* These mesh sneakers really hold the fashionable and sporty feeling!  This fashionable casual sneaker is made of multi-material splicing, with excellent breathability and comfort. It is matched with a light EVA rubber combination sole, and the foot is light and comfortable, and it is integrated into the brand logo design from multiple angles. The mesh design is breathable and light, suitable for daily street appearance, sports and fitness, and the foot feels comfortable to fly~ The tone is simple and high-end, with a low-key texture, and it is very good to match it with casual pants and sports pants, which can easily create a trendy sports style. If you want shoes that coexist with comfort and appearance, choose it. The

NO:348599,BOSS Men's new mesh leather splicing sneakers are available. HUGO BOS* These mesh sneakers really hold the fashionable and sporty feeling! This fashionable casual sneaker is made of multi-material splicing, with excellent breathability and comfort. It is matched with a light EVA rubber combination sole, and the foot is light and comfortable, and it is integrated into the brand logo design from multiple angles. The mesh design is breathable and light, suitable for daily street appearance, sports and fitness, and the foot feels comfortable to fly~ The tone is simple and high-end, with a low-key texture, and it is very good to match it with casual pants and sports pants, which can easily create a trendy sports style. If you want shoes that coexist with comfort and appearance, choose it. The "weapon" of fashion essence can easily get out of the style and start a full of vitality. Standard counter number 39~44# (customized by 38.45.46)19860909BOSS 男士新款网面皮革拼接运动鞋上新 HUGO BOS* 家这双网面运动鞋,真的把时髦运动感狠狠拿捏住! 这款时尚休闲运动鞋采用多材质拼接个性时尚,透气舒适性能极佳 搭配轻盈EVA橡胶组合大底,上脚轻便舒适透气,多角度融入品牌logo设计.网面设计透气又轻盈,日常出街、运动健身都适配,脚感舒适到飞起~色调简约高级,自带低调质感,搭配休闲裤、运动裤都很绝,轻松打造潮流运动风.想要舒适与颜值并存的鞋子,选它准没错,时髦精必备的穿搭“武器” ,轻松走出型格步伐,开启活力满满的出行节奏~ 标准专柜码数39~44#(38.45.46定做) 批,,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:351173,G Home New Product GUCC* Ancient~ Jordaan Series Men's Horse Bed Tassel Loafer Leather Shoes Official Price RMB 900 is made of imported open-edged beaded bright leather/plaid cowhide/high mercerated matte cowhide/GG patterned denim, decorated with the brand's iconic horse bite black bright leather tassel copper buckle, paying tribute to Gucc* Equestrian origin. Excellent interpretation of the brand's representative style. Imported cotton fabrics in the inner lining are made of spliced ​​water-dyed calfskin and foot pads Italian leather outsole heel composite rubber bottom sheet Gold retro metal hardware buckle Exquisite hand-stitching as Gucc*  The classic heritage of leather loafers brings amazing works every season. This loafer uses a classic design, ingeniously decorated horse-biting tassel copper buckle details, highlighting the exquisite and elegant style. The unique retro shape and the logo elements with modern style exudes a trendy style. Standard leather shoes sizes 39~44# (custom made by 38.45.46#) batch, gucci, gucci, loafers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909G家新品 GUCC* 古~ Jordaan系列男士马衔扣流苏乐福鞋皮鞋 官方售价RMB,900采用进口开边珠亮皮/平纹牛皮/高丝光磨砂牛皮/GG 图纹牛仔布打造制成 饰以品牌标志性马衔扣黑色亮皮流苏铜扣饰扣 致敬Gucc*马术本源. 出色演绎品牌的代表性款式 内里进口棉布制成拼接水染小牛皮及脚垫 意大利真皮大底后跟复合橡胶底片 金色复古金属五金扣 精致的手工缝线 作为Gucc* 的经典传承,皮革乐福鞋在每一季都会带来令人惊艳的作品.这款乐福鞋采用经典设计,匠心装饰马衔扣流苏铜扣细节,突显精致高雅的格调.别致的复古造型与具有现代风格的标识元素散发出潮流风范. 标准皮鞋码数39~44#(38.45.46# 定做) 批,,gucci,gucci,loafers,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:351173,G Home New Product GUCC* Ancient~ Jordaan Series Men's Horse Bed Tassel Loafer Leather Shoes Official Price RMB 900 is made of imported open-edged beaded bright leather/plaid cowhide/high mercerated matte cowhide/GG patterned denim, decorated with the brand's iconic horse bite black bright leather tassel copper buckle, paying tribute to Gucc* Equestrian origin. Excellent interpretation of the brand's representative style. Imported cotton fabrics in the inner lining are made of spliced ​​water-dyed calfskin and foot pads Italian leather outsole heel composite rubber bottom sheet Gold retro metal hardware buckle Exquisite hand-stitching as Gucc* The classic heritage of leather loafers brings amazing works every season. This loafer uses a classic design, ingeniously decorated horse-biting tassel copper buckle details, highlighting the exquisite and elegant style. The unique retro shape and the logo elements with modern style exudes a trendy style. Standard leather shoes sizes 39~44# (custom made by 38.45.46#) batch, gucci, gucci, loafers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909G家新品 GUCC* 古~ Jordaan系列男士马衔扣流苏乐福鞋皮鞋 官方售价RMB,900采用进口开边珠亮皮/平纹牛皮/高丝光磨砂牛皮/GG 图纹牛仔布打造制成 饰以品牌标志性马衔扣黑色亮皮流苏铜扣饰扣 致敬Gucc*马术本源. 出色演绎品牌的代表性款式 内里进口棉布制成拼接水染小牛皮及脚垫 意大利真皮大底后跟复合橡胶底片 金色复古金属五金扣 精致的手工缝线 作为Gucc* 的经典传承,皮革乐福鞋在每一季都会带来令人惊艳的作品.这款乐福鞋采用经典设计,匠心装饰马衔扣流苏铜扣细节,突显精致高雅的格调.别致的复古造型与具有现代风格的标识元素散发出潮流风范. 标准皮鞋码数39~44#(38.45.46# 定做) 批,,gucci,gucci,loafers,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:354738,Product trademark Ferragamo

NO:354738,Product trademark Ferragamo "Ferragamo" casual leather shoes. The positive number is: 38-44 (customized by 45.46.47) Product materials selection Imported calf leather upper + classic hardware buckle, imported water dyed cowhide inner. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, original outsole color 1 color available, ferragamo, ferragamo, cowhide19860909商品商标Ferragamo「 菲拉格慕」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45.46.47订制) 商品材料精选 进口小牛皮鞋面+经典五金扣,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,原版大底 颜 色1色可选,,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:574643,VALENTIN GARAVANI GENTLEGLAM Men's calfskin derby shoes VTN canvas decoration, spliced ​​cowhide, imported cowhide + cowhide lining + leather welt Size: 39-44 (customized at 38.45),,valentino,cowhide19860909VALENTIN GARAVANI GENTLEGLAM 男士小牛皮德比鞋 VTN帆布装饰,拼接牛皮 进口牛皮+牛皮内里+真皮沿条 Size:39-44(38.45定制),,valentino,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:574643,VALENTIN GARAVANI GENTLEGLAM Men's calfskin derby shoes VTN canvas decoration, spliced ​​cowhide, imported cowhide + cowhide lining + leather welt Size: 39-44 (customized at 38.45),,valentino,cowhide19860909VALENTIN GARAVANI GENTLEGLAM 男士小牛皮德比鞋 VTN帆布装饰,拼接牛皮 进口牛皮+牛皮内里+真皮沿条 Size:39-44(38.45定制),,valentino,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:588587,The top version sold directly from the factory, high-end supply in Dongguan, LV Remix derby 25WF new product, Derby shoes for couples, using classics as the base color to reshape the fashion style, various colors to break the monotony, black is cool, brown is retro, pink is sweet, blue is fresh, suitable for different styles of wear. Delicate leather fits the foot shape. Shoelace details hide ingenuity. It is a walking fashion symbol. Step on the forefront of the trend every step of the way and start your own style roaming journey♀  The fabric is made of original customized cowhide, the inner pads are all sheepskin, the original molded custom anti-slip outsole, size female 35-41 (customized 40/41), male 39-46 (customized 45/46),, louis vuitton, cowhide, sheepskin19860909工厂直销顶级版本,东莞高端货源,LV Remix derby 25WF新品 情侣款德比鞋 以经典为底色 重塑时尚型格  多样配色打破单调 黑的酷飒、棕的复古 粉的甜韵、蓝的清新 适配不同风格穿搭  细腻皮革贴合脚型 鞋带细节暗藏巧思 是行走的时尚符号 每一步都踩在潮流浪尖 开启属于你的风格漫游之旅♀ 面料采用原版定制牛皮 内里垫脚均为羊皮 原版开模定制防滑大底 size女35-41(40/41定制) 男39-46(45/46定制),,louis vuitton,cowhide,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:588587,The top version sold directly from the factory, high-end supply in Dongguan, LV Remix derby 25WF new product, Derby shoes for couples, using classics as the base color to reshape the fashion style, various colors to break the monotony, black is cool, brown is retro, pink is sweet, blue is fresh, suitable for different styles of wear. Delicate leather fits the foot shape. Shoelace details hide ingenuity. It is a walking fashion symbol. Step on the forefront of the trend every step of the way and start your own style roaming journey♀ The fabric is made of original customized cowhide, the inner pads are all sheepskin, the original molded custom anti-slip outsole, size female 35-41 (customized 40/41), male 39-46 (customized 45/46),, louis vuitton, cowhide, sheepskin19860909工厂直销顶级版本,东莞高端货源,LV Remix derby 25WF新品 情侣款德比鞋 以经典为底色 重塑时尚型格 多样配色打破单调 黑的酷飒、棕的复古 粉的甜韵、蓝的清新 适配不同风格穿搭 细腻皮革贴合脚型 鞋带细节暗藏巧思 是行走的时尚符号 每一步都踩在潮流浪尖 开启属于你的风格漫游之旅♀ 面料采用原版定制牛皮 内里垫脚均为羊皮 原版开模定制防滑大底 size女35-41(40/41定制) 男39-46(45/46定制),,louis vuitton,cowhide,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:781697,Collection picture Berlut* new men's double-buckle slip-on hand-rubbed formal leather shoes are shipped,19860909集合图 Berlut* 布鲁提 新款男士双扣一脚蹬手工擦色正装皮鞋出货,,Men's shoes

NO:781697,Collection picture Berlut* new men's double-buckle slip-on hand-rubbed formal leather shoes are shipped,19860909集合图 Berlut* 布鲁提 新款男士双扣一脚蹬手工擦色正装皮鞋出货,,Men's shoes

NO:830558,New shoes Armani, breathable mesh upper, leather feet!  Re-engraved shoe lasts remain unchanged regardless of wind or rain, and can stand the test of time. Sizes range from 38 to 44 (customized to 45), armani19860909新款单鞋 阿玛尼 鞋面网布透气拼接,真皮垫脚!复刻不管风吹雨打鞋楦不变,经得起时间的验证, 码数38-44码(45定做),,armani,Men's shoes

NO:830558,New shoes Armani, breathable mesh upper, leather feet! Re-engraved shoe lasts remain unchanged regardless of wind or rain, and can stand the test of time. Sizes range from 38 to 44 (customized to 45), armani19860909新款单鞋 阿玛尼 鞋面网布透气拼接,真皮垫脚!复刻不管风吹雨打鞋楦不变,经得起时间的验证, 码数38-44码(45定做),,armani,Men's shoes

NO:341418,Santoni (Santoni) Italian men's handmade calfskin shoes shipped!  Each pair of shoes from this Italian pure handmade shoe brand is simple and classic, and it is very comfortable and versatile on the feet!  It is not accurate to describe the Italian shoe brand Santoni as a

NO:341418,Santoni (Santoni) Italian men's handmade calfskin shoes shipped! Each pair of shoes from this Italian pure handmade shoe brand is simple and classic, and it is very comfortable and versatile on the feet! It is not accurate to describe the Italian shoe brand Santoni as a "new rich". Although it is very young, it presents a very sophisticated appearance and temperament, and it can even be said to be well versed in the world. The toe of the shoe adopts a classic two-section design concept, and the edge cutting parts are all processed by Italian oil edge technology, with 360-degree burrless vision! No inner and inner design in the inner and outer waist! The method of making the empty rubber car with a large bottom peripheral circle is environmentally friendly and does not open the glue! This upper is made of imported grained calfskin, and you will see clear pores when you push it back from the back of the leather! The calf is imported into the inside, without slipping or fading! The large sole is made of IP and TPU negatives, making the foot easy and comfortable! The brand's special mold opening foot bed, with a high elastic foam in the middle of the insole, and the foot is light and easy. The exclusive private model is controllable and available for a long time! Original box packaging, with shoe storage bag! 39 40 41 42 43 44,San Tony Sneakers, Sneakers, Cowhide19860909Santoni(圣东尼)意大利男士手工小牛皮鞋出货!这个意大利纯手工鞋履品牌的每一双鞋设计简洁经典,上脚非常舒适百搭! 用“新贵”来形容意大利鞋履品牌Santoni,并不准确,尽管它很年轻,但呈现出的相貌和气质却相当老练,甚至可以说深谙世故之道. 鞋子鞋头部位采用经典的两节设计理念,切边部位全部经过意大利油边工艺处理,360度无毛边视觉!内外腰无内里设计!大底周圈空胶车真线做法,即环保又不开胶! 此款鞋面面料采用进囗粒面摔花小牛皮,从皮料反面顶起来会看到很清晰的毛孔!内里进囗小牛里,不打滑,不掉色!大底采用ip大底加tpu底片组合成型,上脚轻便舒适!品牌专用开模脚床,鞋垫中间有一层高弹泡棉上脚轻快.独家私模可控,长期有货!原盒包装,配鞋履收纳袋!39 40 41 42 43 44,圣东尼 运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348158,Top Purchase

NO:348158,Top Purchase "DOLCE&GABBANA [Dolce & Gabbana] ~ High Quality." DG lazy leather shoes, many celebrities love, street-fried men's casual leather sole leather shoes series counters are sold simultaneously with original configuration, imported original waterproof fabric from Italy, imported water dyed cowhide, original sole special supply original sole super comfortable, original order goods, heavy and high quality, can enter and exit the counter at will, welcome to compare the counter synchronization, number 39-44 (order 38 45 46),, Dolce&Gabbana, Dolce&Gabbana, cowhide19860909顶级代购 《DOLCE&GABBANA【杜嘉班纳】~高品质.》DG懒人皮鞋、众多明星至爱,炸街男神休闲真皮底皮鞋系列专柜同步发售原厂配置,意大利进口原版防水面料 ,进口水染牛皮里垫,鞋底原厂特供原版底超级舒适,原厂跟单货 沉高品质,可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比专柜同步,码数 39-44( 订 38 45 46),,Dolce&Gabbana,Dolce&Gabbana,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:350557,:【Tods】Men’s bean shoes, counter synchronized new style, high-end quality, frosted leather apricot color, original packaging. Coffee color, size 38-45.,,Tod's19860909:【Tods】男士豆豆鞋 专柜同步新款 高端品质 磨砂皮杏色牛里.原版包装.咖啡色,尺码38-45.,,Tod's,Men's shoes

NO:350557,:【Tods】Men’s bean shoes, counter synchronized new style, high-end quality, frosted leather apricot color, original packaging. Coffee color, size 38-45.,,Tod's19860909:【Tods】男士豆豆鞋 专柜同步新款 高端品质 磨砂皮杏色牛里.原版包装.咖啡色,尺码38-45.,,Tod's,Men's shoes

NO:353401,Brunello Cucinelli men's calfskin suede sneakers This new shoe enriches the rubber sole series of Brunello Cucinelli. The piping-washed suede highlights the logo inspiration of basketball shoes in contrasting tones and textures. The lightweight two-tone rubber sole is decorated with a unique fishbone pattern to make you shine. Size: 39-44. (45 customization),,brunello cucinelli,sneakers,cowhide,chamois leather19860909Brunello Cucinelli男款小牛皮麂皮运动鞋 这款新鞋丰富了Brunello Cucinelli的胶底鞋系列.滚边水洗麂皮在对比色调和质感中突显篮球鞋的标志灵感.轻盈的双色橡胶鞋底饰有个性鱼骨纹印花图案,让您足下生辉. Size:39-44.( 45定制),,brunello cucinelli,sneakers,cowhide,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:353401,Brunello Cucinelli men's calfskin suede sneakers This new shoe enriches the rubber sole series of Brunello Cucinelli. The piping-washed suede highlights the logo inspiration of basketball shoes in contrasting tones and textures. The lightweight two-tone rubber sole is decorated with a unique fishbone pattern to make you shine. Size: 39-44. (45 customization),,brunello cucinelli,sneakers,cowhide,chamois leather19860909Brunello Cucinelli男款小牛皮麂皮运动鞋 这款新鞋丰富了Brunello Cucinelli的胶底鞋系列.滚边水洗麂皮在对比色调和质感中突显篮球鞋的标志灵感.轻盈的双色橡胶鞋底饰有个性鱼骨纹印花图案,让您足下生辉. Size:39-44.( 45定制),,brunello cucinelli,sneakers,cowhide,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:355897,Hermés Aima Family Men's Karlo Series Leather Sole Small Leather Shoes High-end Customization Craftsmanship, Paired with the iconic Paris Shoe Buckles Use orange leather sole, black rubber inlay, black leather last edge Palladium-plated shoe buckles, cowhide Insole and lining Size39-44 (customized by 38, 45, 46) @,,hermes,hermes,cowhide19860909Hermés爱马家男士Karlo系列真皮底小皮鞋 高端定制工艺,搭配标志性Paris鞋扣 采用橙色皮革鞋底,黑色橡胶嵌饰 黑色皮革楦缘 镀钯鞋扣,牛皮内底和内衬 Size39-44(38、45、46定制)@,,hermes,hermes,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:355897,Hermés Aima Family Men's Karlo Series Leather Sole Small Leather Shoes High-end Customization Craftsmanship, Paired with the iconic Paris Shoe Buckles Use orange leather sole, black rubber inlay, black leather last edge Palladium-plated shoe buckles, cowhide Insole and lining Size39-44 (customized by 38, 45, 46) @,,hermes,hermes,cowhide19860909Hermés爱马家男士Karlo系列真皮底小皮鞋 高端定制工艺,搭配标志性Paris鞋扣 采用橙色皮革鞋底,黑色橡胶嵌饰 黑色皮革楦缘 镀钯鞋扣,牛皮内底和内衬 Size39-44(38、45、46定制)@,,hermes,hermes,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:620989,Factory 'Ferragamo' is the latest high-end top brand luxury ~ purchasing agency, top quality. The new fashionable business men's shoes are made of original first-layer open-edge beaded cowhide leather lining for the upper and fine workmanship. The original stylish and soft combination wear-resistant and non-slip outsole is light and comfortable on the foot. The real thing looks better when photographed in person. The size is 38--44 (45 and 46 can be customized), ferragamo, cowhide19860909工厂《 Ferragamo 》最新高端顶端品牌奢侈~代购,顶级~质量.新時尚商务男鞋鞋面選用原版头层开边珠牛皮牛皮内里,精细做工.原版个性时尚柔软组合耐磨防滑大底,上脚轻巧舒适,实物拍摄實物更好看,码数38--44码(45、46可订做),,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:620989,Factory 'Ferragamo' is the latest high-end top brand luxury ~ purchasing agency, top quality. The new fashionable business men's shoes are made of original first-layer open-edge beaded cowhide leather lining for the upper and fine workmanship. The original stylish and soft combination wear-resistant and non-slip outsole is light and comfortable on the foot. The real thing looks better when photographed in person. The size is 38--44 (45 and 46 can be customized), ferragamo, cowhide19860909工厂《 Ferragamo 》最新高端顶端品牌奢侈~代购,顶级~质量.新時尚商务男鞋鞋面選用原版头层开边珠牛皮牛皮内里,精细做工.原版个性时尚柔软组合耐磨防滑大底,上脚轻巧舒适,实物拍摄實物更好看,码数38--44码(45、46可订做),,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:745012,'Dio*' Dior's latest slippers, sandals, are originally purchased, developed and made. This Dior H-Town sandal pays tribute to the classic logo of sports style and highlights Dior's haute couture spirit. It is carefully made of black rubber, with beige and black Oblique printed uppers, and is decorated with tonal cow leather details to enhance the style. The rubber sole incorporates a variety of elements and is decorated with the Dior logo to make it more refined and highlight the futuristic style. It can be worn with shorts or jeans and comes with exquisite packaging at the counter.  The fabric is original and customized with imported Oblique embroidery. The lining is imported soft sheepskin. The sole is original molded and ultra-light foam material. The size is 38~44, dior, dior, sandals, slippers, shorts, jeans, cowhide, sheepskin.19860909《Dio*》迪奥 最新款拖鞋 凉鞋 原版购入开发 做货 这款 Dior H-Town 凉鞋致敬运动风格经典标识,彰显 Dior 的高订精神.采用黑色橡胶精心制作,搭配米色和黑色 Oblique 印花鞋面,饰以同色调牛皮革细节提升格调.橡胶鞋底融入多种元素,饰以 Dior 标志更显精致,彰显未来主义风格.可与短裤或牛仔裤搭配穿着 配合送专柜精美包装 面料原版定制进口Oblique刺绣 内里进口柔软羊皮里 鞋底原版开模超轻发泡材质 码数38~44,,dior,dior,sandals,slippers,shorts,jeans,cowhide,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:745012,'Dio*' Dior's latest slippers, sandals, are originally purchased, developed and made. This Dior H-Town sandal pays tribute to the classic logo of sports style and highlights Dior's haute couture spirit. It is carefully made of black rubber, with beige and black Oblique printed uppers, and is decorated with tonal cow leather details to enhance the style. The rubber sole incorporates a variety of elements and is decorated with the Dior logo to make it more refined and highlight the futuristic style. It can be worn with shorts or jeans and comes with exquisite packaging at the counter. The fabric is original and customized with imported Oblique embroidery. The lining is imported soft sheepskin. The sole is original molded and ultra-light foam material. The size is 38~44, dior, dior, sandals, slippers, shorts, jeans, cowhide, sheepskin.19860909《Dio*》迪奥 最新款拖鞋 凉鞋 原版购入开发 做货 这款 Dior H-Town 凉鞋致敬运动风格经典标识,彰显 Dior 的高订精神.采用黑色橡胶精心制作,搭配米色和黑色 Oblique 印花鞋面,饰以同色调牛皮革细节提升格调.橡胶鞋底融入多种元素,饰以 Dior 标志更显精致,彰显未来主义风格.可与短裤或牛仔裤搭配穿着 配合送专柜精美包装 面料原版定制进口Oblique刺绣 内里进口柔软羊皮里 鞋底原版开模超轻发泡材质 码数38~44,,dior,dior,sandals,slippers,shorts,jeans,cowhide,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:832204,New LV TRAINER series sneakers. This LV Trainer sneaker continues the iconic structure and is made of retro-textured suede calfskin to create a subtle aged effect. Monogram flower-embellished leather laces form a sharp color contrast with the shoe body. The Louis Vuitton handwritten embroidered logo and #54 logo are decorated on the sides and rear. The rubber outsole is decorated with Monogram  Floral, sweat-absorbent and breathable fabric lining and foot pads extend the comfortable experience. Comes fully packaged in the original box and comes with a pair of shoelaces!  Leather shoe sizes 36-44 (35/38/45 can be customized and returns and exchanges are not supported),, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers, cowhide19860909新款LV TRAINER系列运动鞋 本款 LV Trainer 运动鞋延续标志性构型,以复古质感绒面牛皮革营造微妙做旧视效.Monogram 花卉装饰栖身皮革鞋带,与鞋身形成鲜明的色彩对比.路易威登手写体刺绣标识和 #54 标识分饰侧面与后部.橡胶外底饰有 Monogram 花卉,吸汗透气织物内里及垫脚,延续舒适体验.配原盒全套包装,附赠一副鞋带! 码数36-44皮鞋码(35/38/45可定做不支持退换货),,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:832204,New LV TRAINER series sneakers. This LV Trainer sneaker continues the iconic structure and is made of retro-textured suede calfskin to create a subtle aged effect. Monogram flower-embellished leather laces form a sharp color contrast with the shoe body. The Louis Vuitton handwritten embroidered logo and #54 logo are decorated on the sides and rear. The rubber outsole is decorated with Monogram Floral, sweat-absorbent and breathable fabric lining and foot pads extend the comfortable experience. Comes fully packaged in the original box and comes with a pair of shoelaces! Leather shoe sizes 36-44 (35/38/45 can be customized and returns and exchanges are not supported),, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers, cowhide19860909新款LV TRAINER系列运动鞋 本款 LV Trainer 运动鞋延续标志性构型,以复古质感绒面牛皮革营造微妙做旧视效.Monogram 花卉装饰栖身皮革鞋带,与鞋身形成鲜明的色彩对比.路易威登手写体刺绣标识和 #54 标识分饰侧面与后部.橡胶外底饰有 Monogram 花卉,吸汗透气织物内里及垫脚,延续舒适体验.配原盒全套包装,附赠一副鞋带! 码数36-44皮鞋码(35/38/45可定做不支持退换货),,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:833008,Louisvuit~ Code number: 38-45 L's official website synchronizes new high-end men's business formal leather shoes, top-level original replicas, repeated adjustments of the last, imported calfskin design, ancient hand-rubbing and color-changing technology, water-dyed cowhide lining/foot pads, original imported leather outsole, extremely luxurious!  ,,louis vuitton,cowhide,Leather soles19860909Louisvuit~ 码数:38-45  L 家官网同步新品男士高端商务正装皮鞋,顶级原单级别复刻,楦头反复调试,选用进口小牛皮设计,古法手工擦色改色工艺,水染牛皮内里/垫脚,原版进口真皮大底,奢华至极!,,louis vuitton,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:833008,Louisvuit~ Code number: 38-45 L's official website synchronizes new high-end men's business formal leather shoes, top-level original replicas, repeated adjustments of the last, imported calfskin design, ancient hand-rubbing and color-changing technology, water-dyed cowhide lining/foot pads, original imported leather outsole, extremely luxurious! ,,louis vuitton,cowhide,Leather soles19860909Louisvuit~ 码数:38-45 L 家官网同步新品男士高端商务正装皮鞋,顶级原单级别复刻,楦头反复调试,选用进口小牛皮设计,古法手工擦色改色工艺,水染牛皮内里/垫脚,原版进口真皮大底,奢华至极!,,louis vuitton,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:575572,BOSS men's new slip-on leather casual sneakers are now available!  Carefully crafted from imported pebbled calfskin, the leather is soft, delicate and shiny, with leather tassel pendant decoration on the upper, meticulous and even handmade mark routing, classic casual style, non-slip and wear-resistant rubber outsole, light and comfortable, foot set design with soft cowhide lining and feet, the upper foot is comfortable and breathable, and comes with a dust bag packed in the original box!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 (45.46 customized) standard leather shoe size, BOOS casual shoes, cowhide19860909BOSS男士新款套脚皮革休闲板鞋出货! 选用进口荔枝纹小牛皮精心制作,皮质柔软细腻有光泽,鞋面皮革流苏吊坠装饰,细致均匀的手工马克走线,经典休闲版型,防滑耐磨橡胶大底,轻便舒适,套脚设计搭配柔软牛皮内里及垫脚,上脚舒适透气,配原盒包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44(45.46订做)标准皮鞋码数,BOOS 休闲鞋,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:575572,BOSS men's new slip-on leather casual sneakers are now available! Carefully crafted from imported pebbled calfskin, the leather is soft, delicate and shiny, with leather tassel pendant decoration on the upper, meticulous and even handmade mark routing, classic casual style, non-slip and wear-resistant rubber outsole, light and comfortable, foot set design with soft cowhide lining and feet, the upper foot is comfortable and breathable, and comes with a dust bag packed in the original box! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 (45.46 customized) standard leather shoe size, BOOS casual shoes, cowhide19860909BOSS男士新款套脚皮革休闲板鞋出货! 选用进口荔枝纹小牛皮精心制作,皮质柔软细腻有光泽,鞋面皮革流苏吊坠装饰,细致均匀的手工马克走线,经典休闲版型,防滑耐磨橡胶大底,轻便舒适,套脚设计搭配柔软牛皮内里及垫脚,上脚舒适透气,配原盒包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44(45.46订做)标准皮鞋码数,BOOS 休闲鞋,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:586981,Prada/Prada Men's Leather Casual Sports Shoes, a hot product made in Guangzhou!  Made of imported calf leather spliced ​​mesh upper, three-dimensional geometric segmentation, precision manufacturing, even stitching, leather texture can be seen at a glance, multi-color splicing, fashionable and elegant, soft, comfortable and breathable, the tongue is decorated with classic letter logo, and the heel is decorated with fabric shoe straps. The P family's classic sports shoe type, with cowhide lining, finely crafted details, a versatile item for travel!  Comes with original box and dust bag!  Multiple colors available!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 standard leather shoe size (38, 45 customized), Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士皮革休闲运动鞋 莞产猛货!采用进口小牛皮拼接网布鞋面,立体几何分割,精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,鞋舌饰有经典字母logo,后跟饰有织物提鞋绊,P家经典运动鞋型,搭配牛皮内里,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(38、45订做),普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:586981,Prada/Prada Men's Leather Casual Sports Shoes, a hot product made in Guangzhou! Made of imported calf leather spliced ​​mesh upper, three-dimensional geometric segmentation, precision manufacturing, even stitching, leather texture can be seen at a glance, multi-color splicing, fashionable and elegant, soft, comfortable and breathable, the tongue is decorated with classic letter logo, and the heel is decorated with fabric shoe straps. The P family's classic sports shoe type, with cowhide lining, finely crafted details, a versatile item for travel! Comes with original box and dust bag! Multiple colors available! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 standard leather shoe size (38, 45 customized), Prada, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士皮革休闲运动鞋 莞产猛货!采用进口小牛皮拼接网布鞋面,立体几何分割,精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,鞋舌饰有经典字母logo,后跟饰有织物提鞋绊,P家经典运动鞋型,搭配牛皮内里,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋码(38、45订做),普拉达,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639777,Product trademark Ferragamo 'Ferragamo' casual leather shoes, correct size: 38-44 (45 customized) Product material selection: imported first-layer pebbled cowhide leather upper + luxury hardware buckle, imported water-dyed cowhide lining. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, original rubber outsole, 4 kinds of leather materials available, ferragamo, ferragamo, cowhide19860909商品商标Ferragamo「 菲拉格慕」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45订制) 商品材料精选 进口头层荔枝纹牛皮鞋面+奢侈五金扣,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,原版橡胶大底 颜 色4种皮料可选,,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639777,Product trademark Ferragamo 'Ferragamo' casual leather shoes, correct size: 38-44 (45 customized) Product material selection: imported first-layer pebbled cowhide leather upper + luxury hardware buckle, imported water-dyed cowhide lining. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, original rubber outsole, 4 kinds of leather materials available, ferragamo, ferragamo, cowhide19860909商品商标Ferragamo「 菲拉格慕」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45订制) 商品材料精选 进口头层荔枝纹牛皮鞋面+奢侈五金扣,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,原版橡胶大底 颜 色4种皮料可选,,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639871,Givenchy Terra Men's Round Toe Martin Boots Imported cowhide leather Martin boots, decorated with 4G logo metal buckle straps on the feet, cavalry-style buckle thick soles, 3D printed logo on the side, three-dimensional brand logo on the heels Imported cowhide + cowhide lining + private molded outsole Size39-44 (38.45 custom-made),,givenchy,boots,cowhide19860909Givenchy Terra男款圆头马丁靴 进口牛皮马丁靴,脚部饰以4G logo金属夹扣饰带,骑兵式扣钉厚底,侧面3D打印logo,鞋跟饰以立体品牌logo 进口牛皮+牛皮内里+私模大底 Size39-44(38.45定做),,givenchy,boots,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639871,Givenchy Terra Men's Round Toe Martin Boots Imported cowhide leather Martin boots, decorated with 4G logo metal buckle straps on the feet, cavalry-style buckle thick soles, 3D printed logo on the side, three-dimensional brand logo on the heels Imported cowhide + cowhide lining + private molded outsole Size39-44 (38.45 custom-made),,givenchy,boots,cowhide19860909Givenchy Terra男款圆头马丁靴 进口牛皮马丁靴,脚部饰以4G logo金属夹扣饰带,骑兵式扣钉厚底,侧面3D打印logo,鞋跟饰以立体品牌logo 进口牛皮+牛皮内里+私模大底 Size39-44(38.45定做),,givenchy,boots,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:711707,SAINT LAURENT low-top lace-up sneakers S/L61 official website new brand flagship store, Italian original grain cowhide + front panel decorated with perforated leather, pull tab decorated with golden SAINT LAURENT logo, side decorated with SL 61 logo, embossed Saint Laurent logo on the back, Tw soft terry cloth lining, further enhancing the softness, breathability and wrapping of the shoe, no midsole lasting method, plus memory footbed insole!  The foot feels more comfortable and lighter, the environmentally friendly anti-slip rubber two-color outsole, and the genuine lines around the outsole further enhance the comfort and firmness of the entire pair of shoes, and the details speak for themselves perfectly!  Size: 39/40/41/42/43/44 /45 original box packaging + dust bag, saint laurent, saint laurent, sneakers, cowhide19860909SAINT LAURENT圣罗兰低帮系带运动鞋 S/L61官网新款 品牌旗舰店同步、意大利原胚粒面牛皮+正面饰片点缀多孔皮革、拉环饰以金色SAINT LAURENT标志,侧面饰以SL 61标志 后帮压印圣罗兰标志 内里Tw柔软毛巾布、更加增强鞋子的柔软性、透气性及包裹性、无中底套楦做法、加记忆脚床鞋垫!脚感更加无比舒适轻便 、环保防滑橡胶双色大底、大底周圈车真线 更加增强了整双鞋子的舒适度 牢固度 完美用细节说话 ! 尺码:39/40/41/42/43/44 /45原盒包装+防尘袋,,saint laurent,saint laurent,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:711707,SAINT LAURENT low-top lace-up sneakers S/L61 official website new brand flagship store, Italian original grain cowhide + front panel decorated with perforated leather, pull tab decorated with golden SAINT LAURENT logo, side decorated with SL 61 logo, embossed Saint Laurent logo on the back, Tw soft terry cloth lining, further enhancing the softness, breathability and wrapping of the shoe, no midsole lasting method, plus memory footbed insole! The foot feels more comfortable and lighter, the environmentally friendly anti-slip rubber two-color outsole, and the genuine lines around the outsole further enhance the comfort and firmness of the entire pair of shoes, and the details speak for themselves perfectly! Size: 39/40/41/42/43/44 /45 original box packaging + dust bag, saint laurent, saint laurent, sneakers, cowhide19860909SAINT LAURENT圣罗兰低帮系带运动鞋 S/L61官网新款 品牌旗舰店同步、意大利原胚粒面牛皮+正面饰片点缀多孔皮革、拉环饰以金色SAINT LAURENT标志,侧面饰以SL 61标志 后帮压印圣罗兰标志 内里Tw柔软毛巾布、更加增强鞋子的柔软性、透气性及包裹性、无中底套楦做法、加记忆脚床鞋垫!脚感更加无比舒适轻便 、环保防滑橡胶双色大底、大底周圈车真线 更加增强了整双鞋子的舒适度 牢固度 完美用细节说话 ! 尺码:39/40/41/42/43/44 /45原盒包装+防尘袋,,saint laurent,saint laurent,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:778164,Givench*y~GVC classic sneakers|Buy ZP one-to-one production|Original cowhide|Super texture|Exclusive leather knot on the heel|New original molding of the last cover|Genuine molded TPU outsole|Versatile style Comfortable upper foot Size38-44 (customized at 45.46),,givenchy,sneakers,cowhide19860909Givench*y~GVC经典运动鞋|购买ZP一比一制作|原版牛皮|超有质感|后跟专属皮革结扣|原版套楦全新开模|正版开模TPU大底|百搭款式 上脚舒适 Size38-44(45.46定做),,givenchy,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:778164,Givench*y~GVC classic sneakers|Buy ZP one-to-one production|Original cowhide|Super texture|Exclusive leather knot on the heel|New original molding of the last cover|Genuine molded TPU outsole|Versatile style Comfortable upper foot Size38-44 (customized at 45.46),,givenchy,sneakers,cowhide19860909Givench*y~GVC经典运动鞋|购买ZP一比一制作|原版牛皮|超有质感|后跟专属皮革结扣|原版套楦全新开模|正版开模TPU大底|百搭款式 上脚舒适 Size38-44(45.46定做),,givenchy,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:779630,Real price PRADA top version Prada's new casual leather shoes. Original purchase and development. Prada men's classic series. Technological breathable fabrics with cowhide. Casual sports shoes. Casual sports dad shoes combine high-tech breathable materials with cowhide. P's exclusive button decoration on the side. The outsole is full of P italic design and bright colors to show vitality and continue the brand design inspiration. Walk lightly in the city and feel unrestrained and comfortable. Delivered in exquisite packaging. Fabric original custom calfskin with breathable material.  Lined with cowhide and lined with cowhide feet. Outsole is made of open-molded TPU foam material. Bottom thickness is 3.5CM. Size Men's 38-45. Black. Burgundy color available. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909实价 PRADA 顶级版本 普拉达新款休闲皮鞋 原版购入开发 做货 普拉达家男士经典系列 科技透气面料搭配牛皮 休闲运动鞋 休闲之履运动老爹鞋结合高科技透气材质与牛皮,侧面P家专属纽扣装饰 大底满满P斜体设计和鲜艳色彩展现活力,延续品牌设计灵感.轻盈漫步都市,感受无拘舒适. 配送精美包装 面料原版定制小牛皮配透气材质 内里牛皮内里牛皮垫脚 大底开模TPU发泡材质 底厚3.5CM Size 男款38-45 黑色 酒红色颜色可选,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:779630,Real price PRADA top version Prada's new casual leather shoes. Original purchase and development. Prada men's classic series. Technological breathable fabrics with cowhide. Casual sports shoes. Casual sports dad shoes combine high-tech breathable materials with cowhide. P's exclusive button decoration on the side. The outsole is full of P italic design and bright colors to show vitality and continue the brand design inspiration. Walk lightly in the city and feel unrestrained and comfortable. Delivered in exquisite packaging. Fabric original custom calfskin with breathable material. Lined with cowhide and lined with cowhide feet. Outsole is made of open-molded TPU foam material. Bottom thickness is 3.5CM. Size Men's 38-45. Black. Burgundy color available. Prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909实价 PRADA 顶级版本 普拉达新款休闲皮鞋 原版购入开发 做货 普拉达家男士经典系列 科技透气面料搭配牛皮 休闲运动鞋 休闲之履运动老爹鞋结合高科技透气材质与牛皮,侧面P家专属纽扣装饰 大底满满P斜体设计和鲜艳色彩展现活力,延续品牌设计灵感.轻盈漫步都市,感受无拘舒适. 配送精美包装 面料原版定制小牛皮配透气材质 内里牛皮内里牛皮垫脚 大底开模TPU发泡材质 底厚3.5CM Size 男款38-45 黑色 酒红色颜色可选,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:831034,Leather size 35-40 for women and 38-46 for men (customized for women 40 and men 45 and above),19860909皮 码女35-40 男38-46(女40 男45以上定制),,Men's shoes

NO:831034,Leather size 35-40 for women and 38-46 for men (customized for women 40 and men 45 and above),19860909皮 码女35-40 男38-46(女40 男45以上定制),,Men's shoes

NO:831786,BERLUTI 1:1, men's business lace-up formal leather shoes are made of selected imported pebbled cowhide with color changes. The shoes are slender, low-key and simple, suitable for matching suits or casual trousers. The soles are made of lightweight and soft rubber foam, non-slip, light and comfortable, and are OK for standing or walking for a long time. The invisible inner height is about 6cm, showing height but not losing nature, especially suitable for small boys. The toe is slightly raised to modify the foot shape, and the insole is soft and removable, meeting the needs of various occasions.  .Versatile for weddings and business commuting!  Color coffee, brown, gray size39-45 (46 customized),,business suit,cowhide19860909BERLUTI布鲁提1:1、男士商务系带正装皮鞋采用精选进口荔枝纹牛皮改色制作,鞋型修长,低调简约,适合搭配西装或休闲西裤.鞋底为轻便柔软橡胶发泡材质,防滑轻便又舒适,长时间站立或行走都OK.隐形内增高约6cm,显高却不失自然,特别适合小个子男生. 鞋头微翘,修饰脚型,鞋垫柔软可拆卸,满足多种场合需求 .婚礼、商务通勤都很百搭! 颜色咖色、棕色、灰色 size39-45(46定做),,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:831786,BERLUTI 1:1, men's business lace-up formal leather shoes are made of selected imported pebbled cowhide with color changes. The shoes are slender, low-key and simple, suitable for matching suits or casual trousers. The soles are made of lightweight and soft rubber foam, non-slip, light and comfortable, and are OK for standing or walking for a long time. The invisible inner height is about 6cm, showing height but not losing nature, especially suitable for small boys. The toe is slightly raised to modify the foot shape, and the insole is soft and removable, meeting the needs of various occasions. .Versatile for weddings and business commuting! Color coffee, brown, gray size39-45 (46 customized),,business suit,cowhide19860909BERLUTI布鲁提1:1、男士商务系带正装皮鞋采用精选进口荔枝纹牛皮改色制作,鞋型修长,低调简约,适合搭配西装或休闲西裤.鞋底为轻便柔软橡胶发泡材质,防滑轻便又舒适,长时间站立或行走都OK.隐形内增高约6cm,显高却不失自然,特别适合小个子男生. 鞋头微翘,修饰脚型,鞋垫柔软可拆卸,满足多种场合需求 .婚礼、商务通勤都很百搭! 颜色咖色、棕色、灰色 size39-45(46定做),,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:851755,[BC~] Men's casual slippers are on sale simultaneously in 2026z cabinets. Sizes 38-44 # 5 colors. The uppers are made of multi-material splicing and genuine leather lining. They are comfortable and breathable. The original soles are comfortable and wear-resistant. The real ones are better when photographed in person., slippers19860909【BC~】男士休闲拖鞋 2026z柜同步发售 码数38-44 # 5个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接真皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,slippers,Men's shoes

NO:851755,[BC~] Men's casual slippers are on sale simultaneously in 2026z cabinets. Sizes 38-44 # 5 colors. The uppers are made of multi-material splicing and genuine leather lining. They are comfortable and breathable. The original soles are comfortable and wear-resistant. The real ones are better when photographed in person., slippers19860909【BC~】男士休闲拖鞋 2026z柜同步发售 码数38-44 # 5个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接真皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,slippers,Men's shoes

NO:345313,F high-end men's formal wear shoes, casual leather shoes, gentleman's perfect experience, a must-have for handsome men, top layer cowhide upper, leather texture, calfskin breathable inner, anti-slip rubber sole, and detailed work!  , Size39-44 (customized by 38.45.46), cowhide19860909F高端男士正装鞋休闲皮鞋,绅士臻享 型男必备 头层牛皮鞋面 皮质质感一览无余 小牛皮透气内里,防滑橡胶底,细节精工细作! 、Size39-44(38.45.46定做),,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:345313,F high-end men's formal wear shoes, casual leather shoes, gentleman's perfect experience, a must-have for handsome men, top layer cowhide upper, leather texture, calfskin breathable inner, anti-slip rubber sole, and detailed work! , Size39-44 (customized by 38.45.46), cowhide19860909F高端男士正装鞋休闲皮鞋,绅士臻享 型男必备 头层牛皮鞋面 皮质质感一览无余 小牛皮透气内里,防滑橡胶底,细节精工细作! 、Size39-44(38.45.46定做),,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:347495,B Top Purchase Disk Fried Street Couple Style Official Website New Products Leather Shoes Original Single-Cards Counter Synchronous, Uppers imported from Italy woven cowhide fabric, Trendy Masters' Hot Edition Comfortable, Breathable Cowhide Inner Comfortable, Original Sole Special Original Sole, Exclusive Movable Sole Super Comfortable, Original Order Goods, High Quality, You can enter and exit the counter at will, Welcome to compare, Women's Size 35-39 (order 40) Men's Size 39-44 (order 38 45),,cowhide19860909B 顶级代购 碟 炸街情侣款官网新品套脚皮鞋原单货专柜同步,鞋面意大利进口编织牛皮面料,潮达人爆款版面舒适大方,透气牛皮内里舒适,鞋底原厂特供原版底,独家活动成型底超级舒适,原厂跟单货,高品质,可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比,女码 35-39(订40)男码 39-44(订 38 45),,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:347495,B Top Purchase Disk Fried Street Couple Style Official Website New Products Leather Shoes Original Single-Cards Counter Synchronous, Uppers imported from Italy woven cowhide fabric, Trendy Masters' Hot Edition Comfortable, Breathable Cowhide Inner Comfortable, Original Sole Special Original Sole, Exclusive Movable Sole Super Comfortable, Original Order Goods, High Quality, You can enter and exit the counter at will, Welcome to compare, Women's Size 35-39 (order 40) Men's Size 39-44 (order 38 45),,cowhide19860909B 顶级代购 碟 炸街情侣款官网新品套脚皮鞋原单货专柜同步,鞋面意大利进口编织牛皮面料,潮达人爆款版面舒适大方,透气牛皮内里舒适,鞋底原厂特供原版底,独家活动成型底超级舒适,原厂跟单货,高品质,可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比,女码 35-39(订40)男码 39-44(订 38 45),,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:349009,Local support for store opening [customized version] Nike SB Dunk Low Military green weaving High-end customization Low top casual board shoes #customized shoe box Large factory pure original quality shipment Ultra high cleanliness The leather is clean and has no burrs. Perfect details. Article number SC0601-464 Size 36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 Code HXSB330340,19860909本地 支持放店【定制版】Nike SB Dunk Low 军绿织布 高端定制 低帮休闲板鞋 #定制鞋盒 大厂纯原品质出货 超高清洁度 皮料切割干净无任何毛边 细节完美 货号SC0601-464 尺码36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 编码HXSB330340,,Men's shoes

NO:349009,Local support for store opening [customized version] Nike SB Dunk Low Military green weaving High-end customization Low top casual board shoes #customized shoe box Large factory pure original quality shipment Ultra high cleanliness The leather is clean and has no burrs. Perfect details. Article number SC0601-464 Size 36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 Code HXSB330340,19860909本地 支持放店【定制版】Nike SB Dunk Low 军绿织布 高端定制 低帮休闲板鞋 #定制鞋盒 大厂纯原品质出货 超高清洁度 皮料切割干净无任何毛边 细节完美 货号SC0601-464 尺码36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 编码HXSB330340,,Men's shoes

NO:353929,Pjia new product PRAD*/Pra-Da New men's thick-soled leather sports and casual shoes This leather sneaker uses plain cowhide/litchi pattern cowhide contrasting splicing upper, contrasting cowhide three-dimensional cylindrical relief trim, combining elegant style and innovative design. The tongue is decorated with a webbing logo, and the heel is decorated with a brand logo webbing lift ring, paired with 3.5cm concave and embossed two-color rubber thick sole, which is very modern and has a detachable cowhide foot pad, and the upper foot is soft, light, comfortable and durable!  With original box packaging dust bag!  Multi-color options!  !  !  Standard leather shoes size 39~44# (38.45 customized) batch P, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909P家新品PRAD*/普拉-达 新款男士厚底皮革运动休闲鞋 这款皮革运动鞋采用平纹牛皮/荔枝纹牛皮撞色拼接鞋面,对比色牛撞色立体圆柱形浮雕饰边,糅合优雅风范与创新设计.鞋舌饰以织带标识,后跟饰有品牌标识织带提环,搭配3.5cm凹凸纹双色橡胶厚底,摩登风范十足,可拆卸牛皮垫脚,上脚柔软轻便舒适耐看!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选!!! 标准皮鞋码数39~44#(38.45定做)批P,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:353929,Pjia new product PRAD*/Pra-Da New men's thick-soled leather sports and casual shoes This leather sneaker uses plain cowhide/litchi pattern cowhide contrasting splicing upper, contrasting cowhide three-dimensional cylindrical relief trim, combining elegant style and innovative design. The tongue is decorated with a webbing logo, and the heel is decorated with a brand logo webbing lift ring, paired with 3.5cm concave and embossed two-color rubber thick sole, which is very modern and has a detachable cowhide foot pad, and the upper foot is soft, light, comfortable and durable! With original box packaging dust bag! Multi-color options! ! ! Standard leather shoes size 39~44# (38.45 customized) batch P, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909P家新品PRAD*/普拉-达 新款男士厚底皮革运动休闲鞋 这款皮革运动鞋采用平纹牛皮/荔枝纹牛皮撞色拼接鞋面,对比色牛撞色立体圆柱形浮雕饰边,糅合优雅风范与创新设计.鞋舌饰以织带标识,后跟饰有品牌标识织带提环,搭配3.5cm凹凸纹双色橡胶厚底,摩登风范十足,可拆卸牛皮垫脚,上脚柔软轻便舒适耐看!配原盒包装防尘袋!多色可选!!! 标准皮鞋码数39~44#(38.45定做)批P,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:665019,Zegna/Jegna men's new business formal leather shoes, top quality products made in Guangzhou!  Made of grained cow leather and smooth calfskin, with brogue carved line decoration on the upper, classic Derby shoe shape, handmade mark stitching, fine workmanship, simple and neat lines, and full modern style. It is equipped with a leather rubber composite outsole and a full calfskin lining for a comfortable and stylish upper foot. It comes with a full set of original packaging dust bag!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size Item No. A2288X Black,,zegna,cowhide19860909Zegna/杰尼亚 男士新款商务正装皮鞋 莞产顶级精品!采用粒面效果牛皮革和光滑小牛皮制成,鞋面布洛克雕花线条装饰,经典德比鞋型,手工马克缝线拼接,做工精细,线条简约利落,十足现代风范.搭配真皮橡胶复合大底,全小牛皮内里垫脚,上脚舒适有型,配全套原包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码 货号A2288X 黑色,,zegna,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:665019,Zegna/Jegna men's new business formal leather shoes, top quality products made in Guangzhou! Made of grained cow leather and smooth calfskin, with brogue carved line decoration on the upper, classic Derby shoe shape, handmade mark stitching, fine workmanship, simple and neat lines, and full modern style. It is equipped with a leather rubber composite outsole and a full calfskin lining for a comfortable and stylish upper foot. It comes with a full set of original packaging dust bag! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Standard leather shoe size Item No. A2288X Black,,zegna,cowhide19860909Zegna/杰尼亚 男士新款商务正装皮鞋 莞产顶级精品!采用粒面效果牛皮革和光滑小牛皮制成,鞋面布洛克雕花线条装饰,经典德比鞋型,手工马克缝线拼接,做工精细,线条简约利落,十足现代风范.搭配真皮橡胶复合大底,全小牛皮内里垫脚,上脚舒适有型,配全套原包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 标准皮鞋尺码 货号A2288X 黑色,,zegna,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:664033,New product Lou* ~ LV VENDME lace-up shoes, formal business leather shoes!  The LV Vendme lace-up shoes from the official website are 1:1 top replicas. They are made of waxed calfskin to show the dyeing technology of Louis Vuitton's craftsmen. The elegant structure is matched with exquisite perforations, natural cowhide lining and hand-painted leather outsoles!  Size38 39 40 41 42 43 44 (45 customized) batch,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide19860909新品Lou* ~LV VENDME 系带鞋 正装商务皮鞋!官网1:1顶级复刻货本款 LV Vendme 系带鞋以蜡面小牛皮展现路易威登手工匠人的染色技术,再为纤雅构型搭配精致镂孔、天然牛皮内衬和手绘皮革外底!Size38 39 40 41 42 43 44(45定制)批,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:664033,New product Lou* ~ LV VENDME lace-up shoes, formal business leather shoes! The LV Vendme lace-up shoes from the official website are 1:1 top replicas. They are made of waxed calfskin to show the dyeing technology of Louis Vuitton's craftsmen. The elegant structure is matched with exquisite perforations, natural cowhide lining and hand-painted leather outsoles! Size38 39 40 41 42 43 44 (45 customized) batch,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide19860909新品Lou* ~LV VENDME 系带鞋 正装商务皮鞋!官网1:1顶级复刻货本款 LV Vendme 系带鞋以蜡面小牛皮展现路易威登手工匠人的染色技术,再为纤雅构型搭配精致镂孔、天然牛皮内衬和手绘皮革外底!Size38 39 40 41 42 43 44(45定制)批,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:587233,Santoni (Santoni) Italian men's handmade calfskin shoes are shipped!  Each pair of shoes from this Italian handmade shoe brand has a simple and classic design, which is very comfortable and versatile!  It is not accurate to describe the Italian shoe brand Santoni as 'nouveau riche'. Although it is very young, its appearance and temperament are quite sophisticated, and it can even be said that it is well versed in the ways of the world. The toe of the shoe adopts a classic two-section design concept, and all trimming parts are processed by Italian oil edge technology, giving a 360-degree vision without rough edges!  Internal and external waist without lining design!  The real-line method of glueing the empty circle around the outsole is environmentally friendly and does not open the glue!  The upper material of this shoe is made of imported grained calfskin. When you lift it from the back of the leather, you can see very clear pores!  The inside is made of calf and will not slip or fade!  The outsole is made of a combination of IP outsole and TPU backing sheet, which is light and comfortable on the foot!  The brand's special molded footbed has a layer of high-elastic foam in the middle of the insole that makes it easy to put on your feet. Exclusive private mold control, long-term availability!  Original box packaging, with shoe storage bag!  39 40 41 42 43 44, Santoni casual shoes, cowhide19860909Santoni(圣东尼)意大利男士手工小牛皮鞋出货!这个意大利纯手工鞋履品牌的每一双鞋设计简洁经典,上脚非常舒适百搭! 用“新贵”来形容意大利鞋履品牌Santoni,并不准确,尽管它很年轻,但呈现出的相貌和气质却相当老练,甚至可以说深谙世故之道. 鞋子鞋头部位采用经典的两节设计理念,切边部位全部经过意大利油边工艺处理,360度无毛边视觉!内外腰无内里设计!大底周圈空胶车真线做法,即环保又不开胶! 此款鞋面面料采用进囗粒面摔花小牛皮,从皮料反面顶起来会看到很清晰的毛孔!内里进囗小牛里,不打滑,不掉色!大底采用ip大底加tpu底片组合成型,上脚轻便舒适!品牌专用开模脚床,鞋垫中间有一层高弹泡棉上脚轻快.独家私模可控,长期有货!原盒包装,配鞋履收纳袋!39 40 41 42 43 44,圣东尼 休闲鞋,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:587233,Santoni (Santoni) Italian men's handmade calfskin shoes are shipped! Each pair of shoes from this Italian handmade shoe brand has a simple and classic design, which is very comfortable and versatile! It is not accurate to describe the Italian shoe brand Santoni as 'nouveau riche'. Although it is very young, its appearance and temperament are quite sophisticated, and it can even be said that it is well versed in the ways of the world. The toe of the shoe adopts a classic two-section design concept, and all trimming parts are processed by Italian oil edge technology, giving a 360-degree vision without rough edges! Internal and external waist without lining design! The real-line method of glueing the empty circle around the outsole is environmentally friendly and does not open the glue! The upper material of this shoe is made of imported grained calfskin. When you lift it from the back of the leather, you can see very clear pores! The inside is made of calf and will not slip or fade! The outsole is made of a combination of IP outsole and TPU backing sheet, which is light and comfortable on the foot! The brand's special molded footbed has a layer of high-elastic foam in the middle of the insole that makes it easy to put on your feet. Exclusive private mold control, long-term availability! Original box packaging, with shoe storage bag! 39 40 41 42 43 44, Santoni casual shoes, cowhide19860909Santoni(圣东尼)意大利男士手工小牛皮鞋出货!这个意大利纯手工鞋履品牌的每一双鞋设计简洁经典,上脚非常舒适百搭! 用“新贵”来形容意大利鞋履品牌Santoni,并不准确,尽管它很年轻,但呈现出的相貌和气质却相当老练,甚至可以说深谙世故之道. 鞋子鞋头部位采用经典的两节设计理念,切边部位全部经过意大利油边工艺处理,360度无毛边视觉!内外腰无内里设计!大底周圈空胶车真线做法,即环保又不开胶! 此款鞋面面料采用进囗粒面摔花小牛皮,从皮料反面顶起来会看到很清晰的毛孔!内里进囗小牛里,不打滑,不掉色!大底采用ip大底加tpu底片组合成型,上脚轻便舒适!品牌专用开模脚床,鞋垫中间有一层高弹泡棉上脚轻快.独家私模可控,长期有货!原盒包装,配鞋履收纳袋!39 40 41 42 43 44,圣东尼 休闲鞋,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:589438,Local store support [Customized version] Nike SB Dunk, Stussy LV three-party co-branding - Khaki Brown High-end customization Low-top casual sneakers Customized shoe box Pure original quality shipment from the manufacturer Ultra-high cleanliness High-grade suede The leather is cleanly cut without any burrs Perfect details Item number SG6688-005 Size: 36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40  40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 Coding:HXSB330340,,louis vuitton,chamois leather19860909本地 支持放店【定制版】Nike SB Dunk 斯图西 LV 三方联名——卡其棕 高端定制 低帮休闲板鞋 定制鞋盒 大厂纯原品质出货 超高清洁度 高级麂皮 皮料切割干净无任何毛边 细节完美  货号SG6688-005 Size:36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 编码:HXSB330340,,louis vuitton,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:589438,Local store support [Customized version] Nike SB Dunk, Stussy LV three-party co-branding - Khaki Brown High-end customization Low-top casual sneakers Customized shoe box Pure original quality shipment from the manufacturer Ultra-high cleanliness High-grade suede The leather is cleanly cut without any burrs Perfect details Item number SG6688-005 Size: 36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 Coding:HXSB330340,,louis vuitton,chamois leather19860909本地 支持放店【定制版】Nike SB Dunk 斯图西 LV 三方联名——卡其棕 高端定制 低帮休闲板鞋 定制鞋盒 大厂纯原品质出货 超高清洁度 高级麂皮 皮料切割干净无任何毛边 细节完美 货号SG6688-005 Size:36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 编码:HXSB330340,,louis vuitton,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:639804,LV | Louis Vuitton 2025 LV Louis Vuitton L House Donkey Brand Latest Olympia Series Couple Style Silver Horn King Casual Sports Shoes Running Shoes This style of LV Olympia sports shoes combines technical fabrics such as mesh fabric and metallic synthetic leather to reinterpret the classic running shoe design with a neat and simple design. The lightweight EVA outsole creates a comfortable and elastic wearing experience. Monogram embossing and LV letters and other rich details establish recognition.  Exquisite packaging at the delivery counter. Fabric: original imported technical fabric + mesh. Original customized breathable mesh lining. Original molded rubber foam sole. Bottom thickness 3.5CM. Size: code number 38-44, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, alexander wang, louis vuitton, sneakers19860909LV | 路易威登 2025 LV 路易威登L家 驴牌 最新Olympia系列 情侣款 银角大王 休闲 运动鞋 跑鞋 本款 LV Olympia 运动鞋融合网格面料与金属质感合成皮革等科技面料,以利落简约设计重绎经典跑鞋设计.轻盈 EVA 外底成就舒弹穿着体验.Monogram 压纹与 LV 字母等丰富细节树立辨识度 配送专柜精美包装 面料:原版进口科技面料+网面 内里原版定制透气网里 鞋底原版开模橡胶发泡材质 底厚3.5CM Size:码数38-44,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,alexander wang,louis vuitton,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:639804,LV | Louis Vuitton 2025 LV Louis Vuitton L House Donkey Brand Latest Olympia Series Couple Style Silver Horn King Casual Sports Shoes Running Shoes This style of LV Olympia sports shoes combines technical fabrics such as mesh fabric and metallic synthetic leather to reinterpret the classic running shoe design with a neat and simple design. The lightweight EVA outsole creates a comfortable and elastic wearing experience. Monogram embossing and LV letters and other rich details establish recognition. Exquisite packaging at the delivery counter. Fabric: original imported technical fabric + mesh. Original customized breathable mesh lining. Original molded rubber foam sole. Bottom thickness 3.5CM. Size: code number 38-44, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, alexander wang, louis vuitton, sneakers19860909LV | 路易威登 2025 LV 路易威登L家 驴牌 最新Olympia系列 情侣款 银角大王 休闲 运动鞋 跑鞋 本款 LV Olympia 运动鞋融合网格面料与金属质感合成皮革等科技面料,以利落简约设计重绎经典跑鞋设计.轻盈 EVA 外底成就舒弹穿着体验.Monogram 压纹与 LV 字母等丰富细节树立辨识度 配送专柜精美包装 面料:原版进口科技面料+网面 内里原版定制透气网里 鞋底原版开模橡胶发泡材质 底厚3.5CM Size:码数38-44,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,alexander wang,louis vuitton,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:756497,MONCLER high-quality top handicraft mouthpiece, new product counter, original factory configuration of imported Italian cowhide leather and fabrics, high-quality complex splicing process, imported water-dyed cowhide inner padding, breathable and comfortable, original soles specially provided by the factory, super comfortable, original factory follow-up orders, welcome to compare, code number 39-44 (customized 38 45), Moncler, cowhide19860909MONCLER 高品质 顶级工艺品蒙口 新品专柜新款,原厂配置意大利进口牛皮搭配面料,高品质复杂拼接工艺,进口水染牛皮内里垫透气舒适 鞋底原厂特供原版底超级舒适,原厂跟单,欢迎对比,码数 39-44(订做 38 45),,Moncler,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:756497,MONCLER high-quality top handicraft mouthpiece, new product counter, original factory configuration of imported Italian cowhide leather and fabrics, high-quality complex splicing process, imported water-dyed cowhide inner padding, breathable and comfortable, original soles specially provided by the factory, super comfortable, original factory follow-up orders, welcome to compare, code number 39-44 (customized 38 45), Moncler, cowhide19860909MONCLER 高品质 顶级工艺品蒙口 新品专柜新款,原厂配置意大利进口牛皮搭配面料,高品质复杂拼接工艺,进口水染牛皮内里垫透气舒适 鞋底原厂特供原版底超级舒适,原厂跟单,欢迎对比,码数 39-44(订做 38 45),,Moncler,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:781045,Batch Valentino/Valentino ONE STUD XL men's cow leather sneakers!  Thick-soled sneakers with light luxury texture, classic rivet style and a high-end feel on the feet. A must-have item for men's shoe cabinets!  These Valentino-style thick-soled white shoes combine texture and appearance. The upper is made of top-layer cowhide + breathable mesh. The cowhide part is delicate and crisp, with a full texture. The mesh area is breathable and not stuffy, making it refreshing to wear in spring and summer. The iconic diamond rivets  The nail design is highly recognizable, low-key and noble. The thick-soled sponge cake design can invisible increase the height by 3-4cm, easily optimizing the leg shape, making it appear taller without being bulky. The pure white model is clean and neat, while the green patchwork model is dynamic and eye-catching, suitable for commuting, leisure, going out and other scenes.  The rubber outsole is non-slip and wear-resistant. It is soft and elastic on the feet and comfortable, so you won’t feel tired after walking for a long time. It looks very stylish when paired with jeans and trousers. You can close your eyes without stepping on thunder!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 leather shoe size (can be customized to 38.45.46) Item number 57200651 white and green,,valentino,valentino,sneakers,jeans,cowhide19860909批 Valentino/华伦天奴 ONE STUD XL男士牛皮革运动鞋! 轻奢质感厚底板鞋,经典铆钉风格上脚就是高级感 男士鞋柜刚需款!这款华伦天奴风厚底小白鞋,把质感与颜值拉满.鞋面采用头层牛皮+透气网布拼接打造,牛皮部分细腻挺括,质感拉满;网布区域透气不闷脚,春夏穿也清爽.标志性菱格铆钉设计,辨识度拉满,低调又显贵.厚底松糕设计,隐形增高3-4cm,轻松优化腿型,显高不笨重.纯白款干净利落,绿拼款活力吸睛,适配通勤、休闲、出街等多场景. 橡胶大底防滑耐磨,上脚软弹舒适,久走不累,搭配牛仔裤、西裤都超有型,闭眼入不踩雷! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44皮鞋尺码(可定制38.45.46) 货号57200651 白绿,,valentino,valentino,sneakers,jeans,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:781045,Batch Valentino/Valentino ONE STUD XL men's cow leather sneakers! Thick-soled sneakers with light luxury texture, classic rivet style and a high-end feel on the feet. A must-have item for men's shoe cabinets! These Valentino-style thick-soled white shoes combine texture and appearance. The upper is made of top-layer cowhide + breathable mesh. The cowhide part is delicate and crisp, with a full texture. The mesh area is breathable and not stuffy, making it refreshing to wear in spring and summer. The iconic diamond rivets The nail design is highly recognizable, low-key and noble. The thick-soled sponge cake design can invisible increase the height by 3-4cm, easily optimizing the leg shape, making it appear taller without being bulky. The pure white model is clean and neat, while the green patchwork model is dynamic and eye-catching, suitable for commuting, leisure, going out and other scenes. The rubber outsole is non-slip and wear-resistant. It is soft and elastic on the feet and comfortable, so you won’t feel tired after walking for a long time. It looks very stylish when paired with jeans and trousers. You can close your eyes without stepping on thunder! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 leather shoe size (can be customized to 38.45.46) Item number 57200651 white and green,,valentino,valentino,sneakers,jeans,cowhide19860909批 Valentino/华伦天奴 ONE STUD XL男士牛皮革运动鞋! 轻奢质感厚底板鞋,经典铆钉风格上脚就是高级感 男士鞋柜刚需款!这款华伦天奴风厚底小白鞋,把质感与颜值拉满.鞋面采用头层牛皮+透气网布拼接打造,牛皮部分细腻挺括,质感拉满;网布区域透气不闷脚,春夏穿也清爽.标志性菱格铆钉设计,辨识度拉满,低调又显贵.厚底松糕设计,隐形增高3-4cm,轻松优化腿型,显高不笨重.纯白款干净利落,绿拼款活力吸睛,适配通勤、休闲、出街等多场景. 橡胶大底防滑耐磨,上脚软弹舒适,久走不累,搭配牛仔裤、西裤都超有型,闭眼入不踩雷! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44皮鞋尺码(可定制38.45.46) 货号57200651 白绿,,valentino,valentino,sneakers,jeans,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:781154,P This sneaker redefines the iconic 360LP with a modern perspective, featuring a new shape and a wider silhouette for exceptional comfort. An ultra-light sole provides a charming modern aesthetic, with a Wⅰsh wool piqué knit upper with a sophisticated lining, soft suede on the toe box and soft leather accents on the heel. Treated with StormSystem to adapt to all weather conditions. Bag-like construction  The upper adopts a classic slip-on structure and is equipped with extra laces to comfortably wrap your feet. The sole is made of lightweight and soft material to absorb the pressure caused by the impact of walking. The bottom uses a new elegant design, suitable for daily wear. Size 38-44 (45 46), loro piana, sneakers19860909P 这款运动鞋以现代视角重新定义标志性360LP,采用全新外形和更宽大的廓形设计,营造超凡舒适的穿着体验.超轻鞋底营造迷人的现代美感,Wⅰsh羊毛珠地针织鞋面,搭配考究衬里,鞋头设有柔软绒面革,鞋跟点缀柔软皮革.经StormSystem处理,适应各种天气情况. 袋状结构 鞋面采用经典套穿式结构,配有额外鞋带舒适包裹双脚,鞋底采用轻盈柔软材料制成,可吸收走路冲击带来的压力,底面采用全新优雅设计,适合日常穿着 码数38-44(45 46),,loro piana,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:781154,P This sneaker redefines the iconic 360LP with a modern perspective, featuring a new shape and a wider silhouette for exceptional comfort. An ultra-light sole provides a charming modern aesthetic, with a Wⅰsh wool piqué knit upper with a sophisticated lining, soft suede on the toe box and soft leather accents on the heel. Treated with StormSystem to adapt to all weather conditions. Bag-like construction The upper adopts a classic slip-on structure and is equipped with extra laces to comfortably wrap your feet. The sole is made of lightweight and soft material to absorb the pressure caused by the impact of walking. The bottom uses a new elegant design, suitable for daily wear. Size 38-44 (45 46), loro piana, sneakers19860909P 这款运动鞋以现代视角重新定义标志性360LP,采用全新外形和更宽大的廓形设计,营造超凡舒适的穿着体验.超轻鞋底营造迷人的现代美感,Wⅰsh羊毛珠地针织鞋面,搭配考究衬里,鞋头设有柔软绒面革,鞋跟点缀柔软皮革.经StormSystem处理,适应各种天气情况. 袋状结构 鞋面采用经典套穿式结构,配有额外鞋带舒适包裹双脚,鞋底采用轻盈柔软材料制成,可吸收走路冲击带来的压力,底面采用全新优雅设计,适合日常穿着 码数38-44(45 46),,loro piana,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:830073,Price: Guangzhou high-end shoes Product trademark Xiao Dirty Shoes* 'Golden Goose*' low-top casual shoes Regular size: 35-44 (can be customized to 45.46) Product material upper imported cowhide, genuine leather lining, original outsole. No. 869,,cowhide19860909售 价:  广州高端鞋 商品商标小脏鞋*「Golden Goose*」低帮休闲鞋 正码码数: 35-44(可订做45.46) 商品材料鞋面进口牛皮,真皮内里,原版大底. 编 号869,,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:830073,Price: Guangzhou high-end shoes Product trademark Xiao Dirty Shoes* 'Golden Goose*' low-top casual shoes Regular size: 35-44 (can be customized to 45.46) Product material upper imported cowhide, genuine leather lining, original outsole. No. 869,,cowhide19860909售 价: 广州高端鞋 商品商标小脏鞋*「Golden Goose*」低帮休闲鞋 正码码数: 35-44(可订做45.46) 商品材料鞋面进口牛皮,真皮内里,原版大底. 编 号869,,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:852391,Hermes bouning men's sneakers - cowhide midsole. Original purchase, 11 replicas. If you want the best, these are your exclusive suede goatskin and calfskin sneakers. The lightweight sole is decorated with contrasting patterns to create a versatile fashion style. White rubber sole. Black rubber inlay at the front and hurricane gray rubber inlay at the rear. Hurricane gray lambskin insole and lining. Comes with official ZP outer packaging box.  Size: 39-44 (customized at 38.45.46) Full set of packaging (independent original ZP outer box), hermes, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin, chamois leather19860909Hermes bouning男士运动鞋-牛皮中底 原版购入,11复刻,想要顶级的这就是你的专属 麂皮山羊皮和小牛皮运动鞋. 轻盈鞋底装饰撞色图案,打造百搭时尚风格. 白色橡胶鞋底 前端黑色橡胶嵌饰,后端飓风灰橡胶嵌饰 飓风灰羊羔皮内底和内衬 配官方ZP外包装盒 Size:39-44(38.45.46定做) 全套包装(独立原版ZP外盒),,hermes,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:852391,Hermes bouning men's sneakers - cowhide midsole. Original purchase, 11 replicas. If you want the best, these are your exclusive suede goatskin and calfskin sneakers. The lightweight sole is decorated with contrasting patterns to create a versatile fashion style. White rubber sole. Black rubber inlay at the front and hurricane gray rubber inlay at the rear. Hurricane gray lambskin insole and lining. Comes with official ZP outer packaging box. Size: 39-44 (customized at 38.45.46) Full set of packaging (independent original ZP outer box), hermes, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin, chamois leather19860909Hermes bouning男士运动鞋-牛皮中底 原版购入,11复刻,想要顶级的这就是你的专属 麂皮山羊皮和小牛皮运动鞋. 轻盈鞋底装饰撞色图案,打造百搭时尚风格. 白色橡胶鞋底 前端黑色橡胶嵌饰,后端飓风灰橡胶嵌饰 飓风灰羊羔皮内底和内衬 配官方ZP外包装盒 Size:39-44(38.45.46定做) 全套包装(独立原版ZP外盒),,hermes,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:338696,BOSS men's new leather casual shoes for foot cover are shipped!  It is carefully made of imported lychee pattern calf leather, soft, delicate and shiny leather, upper leather tassel pendant decoration, delicate and even handmade mark wiring, classic casual style, anti-slip wear-resistant rubber sole, light and comfortable, foot design is matched with soft cowhide inner lining and foot pads, comfortable and breathable on the upper foot, and is equipped with a dust bag with original box packaging!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 (45.46 customized) standard leather shoes size, BOOS casual shoes, cowhide19860909BOSS男士新款套脚皮革休闲板鞋出货! 选用进口荔枝纹小牛皮精心制作,皮质柔软细腻有光泽,鞋面皮革流苏吊坠装饰,细致均匀的手工马克走线,经典休闲版型,防滑耐磨橡胶大底,轻便舒适,套脚设计搭配柔软牛皮内里及垫脚,上脚舒适透气,配原盒包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44(45.46订做)标准皮鞋码数,BOOS 休闲鞋,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:338696,BOSS men's new leather casual shoes for foot cover are shipped! It is carefully made of imported lychee pattern calf leather, soft, delicate and shiny leather, upper leather tassel pendant decoration, delicate and even handmade mark wiring, classic casual style, anti-slip wear-resistant rubber sole, light and comfortable, foot design is matched with soft cowhide inner lining and foot pads, comfortable and breathable on the upper foot, and is equipped with a dust bag with original box packaging! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 (45.46 customized) standard leather shoes size, BOOS casual shoes, cowhide19860909BOSS男士新款套脚皮革休闲板鞋出货! 选用进口荔枝纹小牛皮精心制作,皮质柔软细腻有光泽,鞋面皮革流苏吊坠装饰,细致均匀的手工马克走线,经典休闲版型,防滑耐磨橡胶大底,轻便舒适,套脚设计搭配柔软牛皮内里及垫脚,上脚舒适透气,配原盒包装防尘袋! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44(45.46订做)标准皮鞋码数,BOOS 休闲鞋,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:346002,Real price will not be given any profit!  Hermes Top version # Hermes H-H-Home classic couple style casual sneakers Couple style casual sports dad shoes combine high-tech canvas and suede goatskin, and exaggerated

NO:346002,Real price will not be given any profit! Hermes Top version # Hermes H-H-Home classic couple style casual sneakers Couple style casual sports dad shoes combine high-tech canvas and suede goatskin, and exaggerated "H" letters on the rubber sole, italic design and bright colors to show vitality, continuing the brand design inspiration. Walking through the city lightly, feeling unrestrained and comfortable. Delivery counter exquisite packaging, original fabric, special fabric and beef velvet, large sole open mold TPU + rubber foam material, bottom thickness 3CM, size 35-45,, hermes, hermes, sneakers, sheepskin, chamois leather19860909实价不让利!Hermes 顶级版本# 爱马仕H家经典情侣款 休闲运动鞋 情侣款休闲之履运动老爹鞋结合高科技帆布与麂皮山羊皮,在橡胶鞋底上饰以夸张“H”字母,斜体设计和鲜艳色彩展现活力,延续品牌设计灵感.轻盈漫步都市,感受无拘舒适. 配送专柜精美包装 面料原版材质特殊布料和牛反绒 大底开模TPU+橡胶发泡材质 底厚3CM 码数35-45,,hermes,hermes,sneakers,sheepskin,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:346651,【Designer model】Moncler Trailgrip Amoeba Men's Sports Shoes Salehe Trailgrip Amoeba Sports Shoes Salehe Bembury Design Dongguan Original Single Opening Module Original Insole Development One to One Super High Quality Trailgrip Amoeba Sports Shoes are made of mesh fabric and leather, equipped with GORE-TEX functional film, and are designed in novel design. EVA midsole adds flexibility and lightness, and the Vibram sole adds grip to the shoes. Ortholite insole enhances the permeability of the shoes and provides comfortable cushioning., burberry, Moncler, sneakers19860909【设计师款】Moncler盟可睐 Trailgrip Amoeba男士运动鞋Salehe Trailgrip Amoeba运动鞋Salehe Bembury设计款东莞原单开模 原版鞋垫开发 一比一超高品质 Trailgrip Amoeba运动鞋采用网眼面料和皮革制成,配有GORE-TEX功能性薄膜,设计新颖.EVA中底倍添灵活性与轻盈性,Vibram鞋底面为鞋履增添抓地力. Ortholite鞋垫增强鞋履的通透性,并提供舒适的缓冲 效果.,,burberry,Moncler,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:346651,【Designer model】Moncler Trailgrip Amoeba Men's Sports Shoes Salehe Trailgrip Amoeba Sports Shoes Salehe Bembury Design Dongguan Original Single Opening Module Original Insole Development One to One Super High Quality Trailgrip Amoeba Sports Shoes are made of mesh fabric and leather, equipped with GORE-TEX functional film, and are designed in novel design. EVA midsole adds flexibility and lightness, and the Vibram sole adds grip to the shoes. Ortholite insole enhances the permeability of the shoes and provides comfortable cushioning., burberry, Moncler, sneakers19860909【设计师款】Moncler盟可睐 Trailgrip Amoeba男士运动鞋Salehe Trailgrip Amoeba运动鞋Salehe Bembury设计款东莞原单开模 原版鞋垫开发 一比一超高品质 Trailgrip Amoeba运动鞋采用网眼面料和皮革制成,配有GORE-TEX功能性薄膜,设计新颖.EVA中底倍添灵活性与轻盈性,Vibram鞋底面为鞋履增添抓地力. Ortholite鞋垫增强鞋履的通透性,并提供舒适的缓冲 效果.,,burberry,Moncler,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:348392,Prada This stylish and casual mules cleverly blends exquisite texture with the iconic enameled triangle metal logo. Leather lining Upper is decorated with Prada Milano letter logo Lightweight rubber sole, 10mm Rope braided innersole with leather heel Size 40-batch, prada19860909Prada 这款时尚休闲的穆勒鞋巧妙融合精致质感,饰有标志性涂珐琅三角形金属徽标. 皮革衬里 鞋面饰有Prada Milano字母徽标 轻质橡胶鞋底,10毫米 绳编内底,搭配皮革跟片 Size 40-批,,prada,Men's shoes

NO:348392,Prada This stylish and casual mules cleverly blends exquisite texture with the iconic enameled triangle metal logo. Leather lining Upper is decorated with Prada Milano letter logo Lightweight rubber sole, 10mm Rope braided innersole with leather heel Size 40-batch, prada19860909Prada 这款时尚休闲的穆勒鞋巧妙融合精致质感,饰有标志性涂珐琅三角形金属徽标. 皮革衬里 鞋面饰有Prada Milano字母徽标 轻质橡胶鞋底,10毫米 绳编内底,搭配皮革跟片 Size 40-批,,prada,Men's shoes

NO:351700,Coded Dolce&Gabbana DG Cushion sneakers This new Cushion sneaker features a suede cowhide spliced ​​velvet mesh upper, a smooth calfskin wrapped in the heel and is embossed with an embossed logo logo on the sides, a contrasting suede leather

NO:351700,Coded Dolce&Gabbana DG Cushion sneakers This new Cushion sneaker features a suede cowhide spliced ​​velvet mesh upper, a smooth calfskin wrapped in the heel and is embossed with an embossed logo logo on the sides, a contrasting suede leather "DG" printed cross logo on the sides, a webbing logo tag on the tongue, and a pair of EVA light midsole and rubber outsole. A two-color outsole with cowhide inner lining and foot pads provide excellent performance and is stylish and comfortable to wear! With full set of original packaging! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Leather shoes size (38/45 can be customized but does not support return and exchange) Article number DG logo casual shoes Black, Dolce & Gabbana, sneakers, cowhide19860909编码 Dolce&Gabbana DG Cushion运动鞋 这款全新 Cushion 运动鞋采用绒面牛皮拼接丝绒网布鞋面,后跟光滑小牛皮包裹并饰有压纹logo标识,侧面饰有撞色绒面皮革“DG”印花交叉徽标,鞋舌饰有织带logo标签,搭配EVA轻盈中底和橡胶外底双色大底,牛皮内里及垫脚,提供卓越性能,上脚时尚舒适!配全套原包装! 码数39-40-41-42-43-44 皮鞋尺码(38/45可定做但不支持退换) 货号DG徽标休闲鞋 黑色,,Dolce&Gabbana,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:356329,Product trademark VERSACE

NO:356329,Product trademark VERSACE "Versace" casual leather shoes. Positive code: 38-44 (customized by 45.46.47) Product materials selection Imported top layer calfskin embossed upper + luxury hardware buckle, imported water dyed cowhide inner. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, combination of color, 3 colors available, versace, versace, cowhide19860909商品商标VERSACE「范思哲」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45.46.47订制) 商品材料精选 进口头层小牛皮压花鞋面+奢华五金扣,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,组合大底 颜 色3色可选,,versace,versace,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:575081,L's CLASSIC sneakers size; 39~44 (customized 38.45.46) This Classic sneaker is made of smooth cowhide, with fine perforations to highlight the elegant design. The large L letter pops up on one side, the Louis Vuitton logo is embossed on the rear leather, and the lightweight rubber outsole completes the whole.,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide19860909L家CLASSIC 运动鞋 size;39~44 (定制38.45.46) 本款 Classic运动鞋取材光滑牛皮,以细密穿孔彰显考究设计. 大号 L字母跃现一侧,后部皮压印路易威登标识,轻盈橡胶外底完善整体.,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:575081,L's CLASSIC sneakers size; 39~44 (customized 38.45.46) This Classic sneaker is made of smooth cowhide, with fine perforations to highlight the elegant design. The large L letter pops up on one side, the Louis Vuitton logo is embossed on the rear leather, and the lightweight rubber outsole completes the whole.,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide19860909L家CLASSIC 运动鞋 size;39~44 (定制38.45.46) 本款 Classic运动鞋取材光滑牛皮,以细密穿孔彰显考究设计. 大号 L字母跃现一侧,后部皮压印路易威登标识,轻盈橡胶外底完善整体.,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:586975,Bottega Veneta is subtle and meticulous, knows how to appreciate, and is a model of self-confidence, elegance and loyalty to one's own style. This BV slip-on style fashionable retro leather shoe is a new Lok Fu men's shoe. It is the main recommendation of the Z cabinet. The upper is made of washed horsehide technology, simple and elegant, lining + insole cowhide, mid-layer leather sole, laminated EVA foam holes and wear-resistant bottom sheet, the sole comes with Viaram brand logo, non-slip and wear-resistant, flexible and lightweight  Strong layering, simple and luxurious effect, Goodyear craftsmanship, Oxford stitching, never falling off, durable, British style, real materials, leather shoe size: 39/40/41/42/43/44, black, original box packaging + dust bag, BV casual shoes, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, loafers, cowhide19860909Bottega Veneta是含蓄细致,是懂得欣赏,是代表自信、优雅而忠于自己风格的典范. 这款BV套脚式时尚复古皮鞋 新秀乐福男鞋 重磅打造 是Z柜的主推款 鞋面采用水洗马皮工艺 简单大方 内里+鞋垫牛皮 中层皮革鞋底 层叠EVA发泡气孔耐磨底片 鞋底自带Viaram品牌logo 防滑耐磨 灵活轻巧 层次感强大 呈现简约奢华效果 固特异工艺 车牛津线缝合 永不掉底 经久耐穿 英伦风格 真材实料 皮鞋码数:39/40/41/42/43/44 黑色 原盒包装+防尘袋,BV休闲鞋,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,loafers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:586975,Bottega Veneta is subtle and meticulous, knows how to appreciate, and is a model of self-confidence, elegance and loyalty to one's own style. This BV slip-on style fashionable retro leather shoe is a new Lok Fu men's shoe. It is the main recommendation of the Z cabinet. The upper is made of washed horsehide technology, simple and elegant, lining + insole cowhide, mid-layer leather sole, laminated EVA foam holes and wear-resistant bottom sheet, the sole comes with Viaram brand logo, non-slip and wear-resistant, flexible and lightweight Strong layering, simple and luxurious effect, Goodyear craftsmanship, Oxford stitching, never falling off, durable, British style, real materials, leather shoe size: 39/40/41/42/43/44, black, original box packaging + dust bag, BV casual shoes, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, loafers, cowhide19860909Bottega Veneta是含蓄细致,是懂得欣赏,是代表自信、优雅而忠于自己风格的典范. 这款BV套脚式时尚复古皮鞋 新秀乐福男鞋 重磅打造 是Z柜的主推款 鞋面采用水洗马皮工艺 简单大方 内里+鞋垫牛皮 中层皮革鞋底 层叠EVA发泡气孔耐磨底片 鞋底自带Viaram品牌logo 防滑耐磨 灵活轻巧 层次感强大 呈现简约奢华效果 固特异工艺 车牛津线缝合 永不掉底 经久耐穿 英伦风格 真材实料 皮鞋码数:39/40/41/42/43/44 黑色 原盒包装+防尘袋,BV休闲鞋,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,loafers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:588987,LV Beverly Hill mid-top men's sneakers, grained cow leather, low-key yet recognizable. The rubber soles are thick and lightweight, with padded insoles and technical lining, making them super comfortable to wear!  The main color with brown details is versatile and fashionable, and can be used for daily leisure or business ~ LV embossing on the side of the shoe + brand logo on the sole, perfect details!  ,size39-44 (customized at 38.45),,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide19860909LV Beverly Hill中帮男士运动鞋,粒面牛皮革低调又有辨识度.橡胶鞋底厚实轻盈,加衬鞋垫+科技内衬,穿着超舒适!主色配棕色细节,百搭又时髦,日常休闲或商务都能hold住~鞋侧LV压纹+鞋底品牌标识,细节满分! ,size39-44(38.45定做),,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:588987,LV Beverly Hill mid-top men's sneakers, grained cow leather, low-key yet recognizable. The rubber soles are thick and lightweight, with padded insoles and technical lining, making them super comfortable to wear! The main color with brown details is versatile and fashionable, and can be used for daily leisure or business ~ LV embossing on the side of the shoe + brand logo on the sole, perfect details! ,size39-44 (customized at 38.45),,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide19860909LV Beverly Hill中帮男士运动鞋,粒面牛皮革低调又有辨识度.橡胶鞋底厚实轻盈,加衬鞋垫+科技内衬,穿着超舒适!主色配棕色细节,百搭又时髦,日常休闲或商务都能hold住~鞋侧LV压纹+鞋底品牌标识,细节满分! ,size39-44(38.45定做),,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:604295,[DG~] Casual high-top shoes for couples 2025z cabinet simultaneous sale Size: 36-44# 2 colors The upper is made of multi-material spliced ​​genuine leather lining, which is comfortable and breathable. The original sole is comfortable and wear-resistant. The real thing is better when photographed in person.19860909【DG~】情侣装休闲高帮鞋 2025z柜同步发售 码数:36-44# 2个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接真皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,Men's shoes

NO:604295,[DG~] Casual high-top shoes for couples 2025z cabinet simultaneous sale Size: 36-44# 2 colors The upper is made of multi-material spliced ​​genuine leather lining, which is comfortable and breathable. The original sole is comfortable and wear-resistant. The real thing is better when photographed in person.19860909【DG~】情侣装休闲高帮鞋 2025z柜同步发售 码数:36-44# 2个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接真皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,Men's shoes

NO:639934,P's new products Prad* Montecarlo Re-Edition 2025 retro Nappa leather sneakers official price RMB, 850 Montecarlo sneakers were first launched in 2005 as part of the Linea Rossa series, combining comfort with exquisite and innovative design. The latest style adopts a sporty style with visible top stitching, echoing the dynamic lines of the original style. Gold 'PRAD* MILANO' logo on the tongue  .Inspired by driving shoes, the soft and flexible Nappa leather/suede cowhide is paired with a deconstructed sole, giving the sneakers a light appearance and smooth aesthetic. The special rubber outsole adopts a geometric texture/grain texture design, which has strong grip and is printed with the PRAD* brand logo. The details highlight the luxury status!  Whether paired with distressed jeans to create a 'retro trendy look', or paired with a suit for a 'yuppie business style', or combined with a sports suit for a 'casual and casual style', PRAD*'s retro sneakers can become the core highlight of the look with their luxurious quality and retro design. Standard counter sizes 39 to 44# batch, prada, prada, sneakers, jeans, business suit, cowhide19860909P家新品 Prad* 普拉-达 Montecarlo Re-Edition2025 复古Nappa皮革运动鞋官方售价 RMB ,850 Montecarlo 运动鞋于2005年首次作为Linea Rossa系列的一部分推出,在精致创新的设计中结合了舒适性.最新款式采用运动风格,搭配可见的顶线缝合,呼应原始款式的动感线条.鞋舌处金色“PRAD* MILANO”标识 .受驾驶鞋启发,柔软灵活的Nappa皮革/绒面牛皮搭配解构鞋底,赋予运动鞋轻盈的外观和流畅的美感.特制橡胶大底,采用几何纹路/颗粒纹路设计,抓地力强劲的同时,印有PRAD*品牌标识,细节处彰显奢品身份! 穿搭无论是搭配做旧牛仔裤打造“复古潮人Look”,还是与西装套装碰撞出“雅痞商务风”,亦或是和运动套装组出“休闲随性范”,PRAD* 这款复古运动鞋都能以奢品质感与复古设计,成为造型的核心亮点. 标准专柜码数39~44#批,,prada,prada,sneakers,jeans,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639934,P's new products Prad* Montecarlo Re-Edition 2025 retro Nappa leather sneakers official price RMB, 850 Montecarlo sneakers were first launched in 2005 as part of the Linea Rossa series, combining comfort with exquisite and innovative design. The latest style adopts a sporty style with visible top stitching, echoing the dynamic lines of the original style. Gold 'PRAD* MILANO' logo on the tongue .Inspired by driving shoes, the soft and flexible Nappa leather/suede cowhide is paired with a deconstructed sole, giving the sneakers a light appearance and smooth aesthetic. The special rubber outsole adopts a geometric texture/grain texture design, which has strong grip and is printed with the PRAD* brand logo. The details highlight the luxury status! Whether paired with distressed jeans to create a 'retro trendy look', or paired with a suit for a 'yuppie business style', or combined with a sports suit for a 'casual and casual style', PRAD*'s retro sneakers can become the core highlight of the look with their luxurious quality and retro design. Standard counter sizes 39 to 44# batch, prada, prada, sneakers, jeans, business suit, cowhide19860909P家新品 Prad* 普拉-达 Montecarlo Re-Edition2025 复古Nappa皮革运动鞋官方售价 RMB ,850 Montecarlo 运动鞋于2005年首次作为Linea Rossa系列的一部分推出,在精致创新的设计中结合了舒适性.最新款式采用运动风格,搭配可见的顶线缝合,呼应原始款式的动感线条.鞋舌处金色“PRAD* MILANO”标识 .受驾驶鞋启发,柔软灵活的Nappa皮革/绒面牛皮搭配解构鞋底,赋予运动鞋轻盈的外观和流畅的美感.特制橡胶大底,采用几何纹路/颗粒纹路设计,抓地力强劲的同时,印有PRAD*品牌标识,细节处彰显奢品身份! 穿搭无论是搭配做旧牛仔裤打造“复古潮人Look”,还是与西装套装碰撞出“雅痞商务风”,亦或是和运动套装组出“休闲随性范”,PRAD* 这款复古运动鞋都能以奢品质感与复古设计,成为造型的核心亮点. 标准专柜码数39~44#批,,prada,prada,sneakers,jeans,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:756375,Actual price Top version 1:1 Margiela classic official website synchronization (new color) All colors can be customized according to the picture De training shoes Couple sports and casual shoes Each platform mainly promotes hot-selling foreign trade hot single styles 4300 purchased the original contrast material to make the goods Perfect lattice symmetry and last type Perfect comfort and super easy to wear Sports base with strong grip Fabric: Nappa calfskin/high mercerized cow suede leather (deerskin effect)  Lining: original customized cowhide lining/original short velvet fabric (sweat-absorbent and breathable) Feet: high-grade water-dyed sheep (high-frequency embossed logo) Outsole: original open-molded raw rubber outsole (super soft and wear-resistant and non-stop) Packaging: original packaging Code number: Female 35-40# (Female 41 order) Male 39-46, masion margiela, cowhide19860909实价 顶级版本1:1马吉拉经典款官网同步(新色)所有颜色可以来图定制 德训鞋 情侣运动休闲鞋 各平台主推卖爆品外贸爆单款 4300购入原版对比材质做货 格位对称楦型完美 舒适度佳超级好穿运动底面抓地力强 面料:纳帕小牛皮/高丝光牛反绒皮(鹿皮效果) 里料:原版定制牛皮里/原版短绒布料(吸汗透气) 垫脚:高级水染羊(对版高周波压印logo) 大底:原版开模生胶大底(超软耐磨不断底) 包装:原版包装 码数:女35-40#(女41订) 男39-46,,masion margiela,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:756375,Actual price Top version 1:1 Margiela classic official website synchronization (new color) All colors can be customized according to the picture De training shoes Couple sports and casual shoes Each platform mainly promotes hot-selling foreign trade hot single styles 4300 purchased the original contrast material to make the goods Perfect lattice symmetry and last type Perfect comfort and super easy to wear Sports base with strong grip Fabric: Nappa calfskin/high mercerized cow suede leather (deerskin effect) Lining: original customized cowhide lining/original short velvet fabric (sweat-absorbent and breathable) Feet: high-grade water-dyed sheep (high-frequency embossed logo) Outsole: original open-molded raw rubber outsole (super soft and wear-resistant and non-stop) Packaging: original packaging Code number: Female 35-40# (Female 41 order) Male 39-46, masion margiela, cowhide19860909实价 顶级版本1:1马吉拉经典款官网同步(新色)所有颜色可以来图定制 德训鞋 情侣运动休闲鞋 各平台主推卖爆品外贸爆单款 4300购入原版对比材质做货 格位对称楦型完美 舒适度佳超级好穿运动底面抓地力强 面料:纳帕小牛皮/高丝光牛反绒皮(鹿皮效果) 里料:原版定制牛皮里/原版短绒布料(吸汗透气) 垫脚:高级水染羊(对版高周波压印logo) 大底:原版开模生胶大底(超软耐磨不断底) 包装:原版包装 码数:女35-40#(女41订) 男39-46,,masion margiela,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:690258,Code YS004050 Prada/Prada lace-up high-top wool sneakers, top-notch goods produced in Dongguan, show version, leading counter trial style, Nappa cowhide material, light and breathable, soft and comfortable, side zipper opening and closing, more convenient to put on and take off, calfskin leather edging decoration, distinctive sports style, leather tongue PRADA letter badge, fully display the brand style, lightweight convex pattern rubber sole, light and about 4CM higher  Genuine leather feet, full wool lining, great foot feel, with original packaging, size 39-40-41-42-43-44, leather shoe size, item number 4E3596, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909编码YS004050 Prada/普拉达 系带高帮羊毛运动鞋 莞产顶级猛货 秀场版 领先专柜尝鲜款式 纳帕牛皮材质 轻盈透气 柔软舒适 侧面拉链开合穿脱更方便 小牛皮真皮包边装饰 颇具与众不同的运动风范 真皮鞋舌 PRADA字母徽章 尽显品牌格调 轻质凹凸花纹橡胶鞋底 轻盈且增高约4CM 真皮垫脚 全羊毛充斥内里脚感极佳 配原包装 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 皮鞋尺码 货号4E3596毛里,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:690258,Code YS004050 Prada/Prada lace-up high-top wool sneakers, top-notch goods produced in Dongguan, show version, leading counter trial style, Nappa cowhide material, light and breathable, soft and comfortable, side zipper opening and closing, more convenient to put on and take off, calfskin leather edging decoration, distinctive sports style, leather tongue PRADA letter badge, fully display the brand style, lightweight convex pattern rubber sole, light and about 4CM higher Genuine leather feet, full wool lining, great foot feel, with original packaging, size 39-40-41-42-43-44, leather shoe size, item number 4E3596, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909编码YS004050 Prada/普拉达 系带高帮羊毛运动鞋 莞产顶级猛货 秀场版 领先专柜尝鲜款式 纳帕牛皮材质 轻盈透气 柔软舒适 侧面拉链开合穿脱更方便 小牛皮真皮包边装饰 颇具与众不同的运动风范 真皮鞋舌 PRADA字母徽章 尽显品牌格调 轻质凹凸花纹橡胶鞋底 轻盈且增高约4CM 真皮垫脚 全羊毛充斥内里脚感极佳 配原包装 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 皮鞋尺码 货号4E3596毛里,,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341965,Di~r couple low-top B27 casual sneakers, this B27 low-top B27 Dio* classic item is from the DIOR.TEARS co-branded series. It is carefully crafted from the top layer of cowhide fabric, decorated with laser-painted Oblique prints, layered with cotton details, showing the Peace Sign pattern of the Dio*Tears co-branded series, paired with white Oblique Galaxy printed leather inserts to enhance the style. The two-color rubber sole, tongue and back are decorated with Dior Tears logo, CD Icon eyelets and rich classic details. It can enhance the style for various outfits and match them with other Dior Tears items to create matching shapes.  Size women 35-39 (four 40 customized) men 38-44 (45 46 customized), Dior casual shoes, dior, sneakers, cowhide19860909Di~r 情侣低帮B27休闲运动鞋,这款 B27 低帮这款 B27 Dio*的经典单品,来自 DIOR.TEARS 联名系列.采用头层牛皮面料精心制作,饰以激光绘制的 Oblique 印花,层叠以棉花造型细节,展现 Dio*Tears 联名系列的 Peace Sign 图案,搭配白色 Oblique Galaxy 印花效果皮革镶片提升格调.双色橡胶鞋底、鞋舌和后侧饰以 Dior Tears 标志、CD Icon 孔眼和丰富的经典细节.可为各式装扮提升格调,并与其他 Dior Tears 单品搭配,打造配套造型. Size女35-39(女40定做)  男38-44(45 46定做),Dior休闲鞋,dior,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341965,Di~r couple low-top B27 casual sneakers, this B27 low-top B27 Dio* classic item is from the DIOR.TEARS co-branded series. It is carefully crafted from the top layer of cowhide fabric, decorated with laser-painted Oblique prints, layered with cotton details, showing the Peace Sign pattern of the Dio*Tears co-branded series, paired with white Oblique Galaxy printed leather inserts to enhance the style. The two-color rubber sole, tongue and back are decorated with Dior Tears logo, CD Icon eyelets and rich classic details. It can enhance the style for various outfits and match them with other Dior Tears items to create matching shapes. Size women 35-39 (four 40 customized) men 38-44 (45 46 customized), Dior casual shoes, dior, sneakers, cowhide19860909Di~r 情侣低帮B27休闲运动鞋,这款 B27 低帮这款 B27 Dio*的经典单品,来自 DIOR.TEARS 联名系列.采用头层牛皮面料精心制作,饰以激光绘制的 Oblique 印花,层叠以棉花造型细节,展现 Dio*Tears 联名系列的 Peace Sign 图案,搭配白色 Oblique Galaxy 印花效果皮革镶片提升格调.双色橡胶鞋底、鞋舌和后侧饰以 Dior Tears 标志、CD Icon 孔眼和丰富的经典细节.可为各式装扮提升格调,并与其他 Dior Tears 单品搭配,打造配套造型. Size女35-39(女40定做) 男38-44(45 46定做),Dior休闲鞋,dior,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348210,PBOSS detonated the whole audience!  The international brand is constantly innovating. This men's casual shoes, original version, counter one-to-one cowhide material, leather footbed rubber non-slip sole, breathable and comfortable speaking with quality 38-44,,cowhide19860909PBOSS引爆全场!不断创新的国际品牌 此款男士休闲鞋,原版版本,专柜一比一牛皮材质,皮垫脚橡胶防滑大底,透气舒适以质量说话38-44,,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348210,PBOSS detonated the whole audience! The international brand is constantly innovating. This men's casual shoes, original version, counter one-to-one cowhide material, leather footbed rubber non-slip sole, breathable and comfortable speaking with quality 38-44,,cowhide19860909PBOSS引爆全场!不断创新的国际品牌 此款男士休闲鞋,原版版本,专柜一比一牛皮材质,皮垫脚橡胶防滑大底,透气舒适以质量说话38-44,,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:354135,Dior unique modern style sneakers. Special counter purchasing casual leather shoes. Original cowhide imported from Italy. Niuli (refuse to remove color and polish the feet) soles are originally supplied with original soles, super cool. They are all styled and designed with style when walking. Super comfortable and wear-resistant original soles. Just like the real thing is more beautiful. Number of 38-444 colors are available, dior, sneakers, cowhide19860909迪奥 独特现代风运动鞋.专柜代购休闲皮鞋 意大利进口原版牛皮 牛里(拒绝脱色磨脚)鞋底原厂特供原版底,超酷 系带走路都带风风格设计 超舒服耐磨原版底 .就好像实物拍摄实物更赞 码数38-444色可选,,dior,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:354135,Dior unique modern style sneakers. Special counter purchasing casual leather shoes. Original cowhide imported from Italy. Niuli (refuse to remove color and polish the feet) soles are originally supplied with original soles, super cool. They are all styled and designed with style when walking. Super comfortable and wear-resistant original soles. Just like the real thing is more beautiful. Number of 38-444 colors are available, dior, sneakers, cowhide19860909迪奥 独特现代风运动鞋.专柜代购休闲皮鞋 意大利进口原版牛皮 牛里(拒绝脱色磨脚)鞋底原厂特供原版底,超酷 系带走路都带风风格设计 超舒服耐磨原版底 .就好像实物拍摄实物更赞 码数38-444色可选,,dior,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:510931,【FENDI】Fendi classic and comfortable men, official website silk fabric leather inner original ultra light rubber material rough patterned bottom This unique and light style is suitable for the casual and exquisite sensibility of this season, comfortable and natural on the feet, and is casual and traveling everyday in autumn and winter!  38/44, fendi, fendi, real silk19860909【FENDI】芬迪经典舒适男士,官网真丝布料真皮内里原版超轻橡胶材质粗纹大底 这种独特的轻薄风格适合这个季节的随意而精致的感性,上脚舒适自然 秋冬休闲出行日常款!38/44,,fendi,fendi,real silk,Men's shoes

NO:510931,【FENDI】Fendi classic and comfortable men, official website silk fabric leather inner original ultra light rubber material rough patterned bottom This unique and light style is suitable for the casual and exquisite sensibility of this season, comfortable and natural on the feet, and is casual and traveling everyday in autumn and winter! 38/44, fendi, fendi, real silk19860909【FENDI】芬迪经典舒适男士,官网真丝布料真皮内里原版超轻橡胶材质粗纹大底 这种独特的轻薄风格适合这个季节的随意而精致的感性,上脚舒适自然 秋冬休闲出行日常款!38/44,,fendi,fendi,real silk,Men's shoes

NO:541963,LV new men's high-end casual sports boots, imported top-layer cowhide silk-print brand lougou, original large sole, wear-resistant and comfortable, Monogram lougou embellished with rubber outsole, breathable leather inner lining, versatile and classic style!  Size38-44 (45 custom made), louis vuitton, boots, cowhide19860909LV 新品男士高端休闲运动靴、选用进口头层牛皮丝印品牌lougou,原版大底,耐磨舒适,Monogram lougou点缀橡胶外底,透气皮内里,百搭经典款式! Size38-44(45定做),,louis vuitton,boots,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:541963,LV new men's high-end casual sports boots, imported top-layer cowhide silk-print brand lougou, original large sole, wear-resistant and comfortable, Monogram lougou embellished with rubber outsole, breathable leather inner lining, versatile and classic style! Size38-44 (45 custom made), louis vuitton, boots, cowhide19860909LV 新品男士高端休闲运动靴、选用进口头层牛皮丝印品牌lougou,原版大底,耐磨舒适,Monogram lougou点缀橡胶外底,透气皮内里,百搭经典款式! Size38-44(45定做),,louis vuitton,boots,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:556869,Real price Gucci dirty shoes, top factory quality, impeccable at the counter, extremely comfortable to wear. Retro distressed elements, washed retro logo on the tongue, metal double LOGO with a recognition score of 99, full of Gucci elements; terrycloth lining, cowhide foot pads and 3mm latex are much more comfortable than genuine leather shoes, environmentally friendly TPU wear-resistant outsole, soft and elastic. The inside of the tongue uses imported elastic bands, which have great tension and will not strangle the feet.  I don't develop without the original version. Only by getting the original version can the shoes be accurate and beat the market version instantly. Every stitch and every stitch is very tight and full. The debugging process is the most painstaking process. It takes more than a hundred modifications to adjust it to the perfect state so that it can be worn comfortably by all kinds of foot types!  Size 35-45,,gucci,cowhide19860909实价 Gucci脏脏鞋 顶级工厂品质,专柜一比一无可挑剔,穿上脚舒适度燃到爆表 复古做旧元素,鞋舌水洗复古标,金属双Glogo相识度99,满面的Gucci元素;毛巾布内里,牛皮垫脚加3mm的乳胶比真皮的鞋子舒服多了, 环保TPU耐磨大底,柔软有弹性. 鞋舌内侧采用进口松紧带,拉力超级棒又不会勒脚 我是无原版不开发,只有拿到原版做出来的鞋子才能不差毫厘,秒杀市面版本,每一针一线都是非常紧实饱满.调试的过程是最花心思的修修改改不下百遍才调整到完美的状态让各种脚型都穿的舒适!码数35-45,,gucci,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:556869,Real price Gucci dirty shoes, top factory quality, impeccable at the counter, extremely comfortable to wear. Retro distressed elements, washed retro logo on the tongue, metal double LOGO with a recognition score of 99, full of Gucci elements; terrycloth lining, cowhide foot pads and 3mm latex are much more comfortable than genuine leather shoes, environmentally friendly TPU wear-resistant outsole, soft and elastic. The inside of the tongue uses imported elastic bands, which have great tension and will not strangle the feet. I don't develop without the original version. Only by getting the original version can the shoes be accurate and beat the market version instantly. Every stitch and every stitch is very tight and full. The debugging process is the most painstaking process. It takes more than a hundred modifications to adjust it to the perfect state so that it can be worn comfortably by all kinds of foot types! Size 35-45,,gucci,cowhide19860909实价 Gucci脏脏鞋 顶级工厂品质,专柜一比一无可挑剔,穿上脚舒适度燃到爆表 复古做旧元素,鞋舌水洗复古标,金属双Glogo相识度99,满面的Gucci元素;毛巾布内里,牛皮垫脚加3mm的乳胶比真皮的鞋子舒服多了, 环保TPU耐磨大底,柔软有弹性. 鞋舌内侧采用进口松紧带,拉力超级棒又不会勒脚 我是无原版不开发,只有拿到原版做出来的鞋子才能不差毫厘,秒杀市面版本,每一针一线都是非常紧实饱满.调试的过程是最花心思的修修改改不下百遍才调整到完美的状态让各种脚型都穿的舒适!码数35-45,,gucci,cowhide,Men's shoes


2014 Powered By Arwen.TopShow 1:1 top-quality replica custom designer online store.