home
Home
QR code
NO:783393,Zegna/Zegna's new season 232 suede sneakers!  This 232 sneaker is named after Route 232 in the Oasi Zegna. It highlights the brand's flexible spirit of keeping pace with the times. It is made of solid-color soft suede leather. The deconstructed upper combines modern and retro atmosphere. It sublimates Zegna's exquisite footwear heritage with the spirit of innovation. The iconic stitching of the same color complements the brand logo on the side. Natural rubber sole is light and flexible with excellent grip. The newly interpreted sole pattern cleverly pays tribute to the early style of Route 232.  Lined in the same tone and equipped with a custom-designed genuine leather insole, the foot comfort is excellent. The complete package is repackaged and shipped for the first time!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 leather shoe size (45.46 can be customized),,zegna,sneakers19860909Zegna/杰尼亚 当季新款 232绒面革运动鞋 ! 这款232运动鞋以杰尼亚绿洲(Oasi Zegna)232号公路命名 彰显品牌与时俱进的灵活精神,采用纯色柔软的绒面皮革制成 解构鞋面兼具现代与复古气息 以创新精神升华杰尼亚精致鞋履传承 标志性同色缝线与侧面的品牌标识相得益彰 天然橡胶底 轻盈灵活 抓地力出众 焕新演绎的鞋底花纹巧妙致敬232号公路的早期风貌 同色调衬里 配以定制设计的内**真皮鞋垫,上脚舒适度极好.全套包装重工打造首发出货! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44皮鞋尺码(45.46可以订做),,zegna,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:783393,Zegna/Zegna's new season 232 suede sneakers! This 232 sneaker is named after Route 232 in the Oasi Zegna. It highlights the brand's flexible spirit of keeping pace with the times. It is made of solid-color soft suede leather. The deconstructed upper combines modern and retro atmosphere. It sublimates Zegna's exquisite footwear heritage with the spirit of innovation. The iconic stitching of the same color complements the brand logo on the side. Natural rubber sole is light and flexible with excellent grip. The newly interpreted sole pattern cleverly pays tribute to the early style of Route 232. Lined in the same tone and equipped with a custom-designed genuine leather insole, the foot comfort is excellent. The complete package is repackaged and shipped for the first time! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 leather shoe size (45.46 can be customized),,zegna,sneakers19860909Zegna/杰尼亚 当季新款 232绒面革运动鞋 ! 这款232运动鞋以杰尼亚绿洲(Oasi Zegna)232号公路命名 彰显品牌与时俱进的灵活精神,采用纯色柔软的绒面皮革制成 解构鞋面兼具现代与复古气息 以创新精神升华杰尼亚精致鞋履传承 标志性同色缝线与侧面的品牌标识相得益彰 天然橡胶底 轻盈灵活 抓地力出众 焕新演绎的鞋底花纹巧妙致敬232号公路的早期风貌 同色调衬里 配以定制设计的内**真皮鞋垫,上脚舒适度极好.全套包装重工打造首发出货! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44皮鞋尺码(45.46可以订做),,zegna,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:833724,BALLY's new Raise casual sneakers, running shoes, a classic hot model. High-tech knotted imported smooth calf leather. Soft nappa effect. Bally Crest logo badge embroidery on the side. Decorated with contrasting edges. Made of thin and light original fragrance. Spiral striped non-slip rubber outsole, Strobel structure. Soft and tough. Comfortable for more and more wear. Popular model at the counter. Code number: 39 40 41 42 43 44,19860909BALLY 新Raise休闲板鞋 跑步鞋 经典爆款 高工艺纽节进口光滑小牛面皮 柔软纳帕效果 侧边 bally Crest标志徽章刺绣.饰有对比色边缘 采用纤薄清淡原香味 螺旋式条纹防滑橡胶大底,斯特罗贝尔结构 柔软韧性强 越穿越舒适 专柜爆款 码数39 40 41 42 43 44,,Men's shoes

NO:833724,BALLY's new Raise casual sneakers, running shoes, a classic hot model. High-tech knotted imported smooth calf leather. Soft nappa effect. Bally Crest logo badge embroidery on the side. Decorated with contrasting edges. Made of thin and light original fragrance. Spiral striped non-slip rubber outsole, Strobel structure. Soft and tough. Comfortable for more and more wear. Popular model at the counter. Code number: 39 40 41 42 43 44,19860909BALLY 新Raise休闲板鞋 跑步鞋 经典爆款 高工艺纽节进口光滑小牛面皮 柔软纳帕效果 侧边 bally Crest标志徽章刺绣.饰有对比色边缘 采用纤薄清淡原香味 螺旋式条纹防滑橡胶大底,斯特罗贝尔结构 柔软韧性强 越穿越舒适 专柜爆款 码数39 40 41 42 43 44,,Men's shoes

NO:850301,[BOSS] -Branded fabric stitching leather upper -Comfortable and breathable lining -Original light, soft and wear-resistant outsole -Super high quality control and fine workmanship (high-end, luxury and class) -Size 38/44 (45 can be customized),19860909【BOSS】 -鞋面品牌布匹拼接皮料 -内里舒适透气 -大底原版轻便柔软耐磨大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38/44(45可订做),,Men's shoes

NO:850301,[BOSS] -Branded fabric stitching leather upper -Comfortable and breathable lining -Original light, soft and wear-resistant outsole -Super high quality control and fine workmanship (high-end, luxury and class) -Size 38/44 (45 can be customized),19860909【BOSS】 -鞋面品牌布匹拼接皮料 -内里舒适透气 -大底原版轻便柔软耐磨大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38/44(45可订做),,Men's shoes

NO:854269,GUCCI Gucci classic fashionable retro simple style semi-slip shoes | Original quality | The upper is made of specially made materials, delicate and silky | Special metal decoration | Official cowhide lining + insole cowhide | Original Italian leather outsole | Goodyear craftsmanship ~ British style | The materials used are complex and exquisite, real materials  Size39-44 (customized at 38.45.46),,gucci,gucci,cowhide,Leather soles19860909GUCCI古驰经典款时尚复古简约风格半拖皮鞋|原单品质|鞋面采用专供材料 细腻丝滑|专用金属装饰|官方牛皮内里+鞋垫牛皮|原版意大利真皮大底|固特异工艺~英伦风格|用料做工复杂讲究 真材实料 Size39-44(38.45.46定做),,gucci,gucci,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:854269,GUCCI Gucci classic fashionable retro simple style semi-slip shoes | Original quality | The upper is made of specially made materials, delicate and silky | Special metal decoration | Official cowhide lining + insole cowhide | Original Italian leather outsole | Goodyear craftsmanship ~ British style | The materials used are complex and exquisite, real materials Size39-44 (customized at 38.45.46),,gucci,gucci,cowhide,Leather soles19860909GUCCI古驰经典款时尚复古简约风格半拖皮鞋|原单品质|鞋面采用专供材料 细腻丝滑|专用金属装饰|官方牛皮内里+鞋垫牛皮|原版意大利真皮大底|固特异工艺~英伦风格|用料做工复杂讲究 真材实料 Size39-44(38.45.46定做),,gucci,gucci,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:690358,[D2~] Men's casual shoes are on sale simultaneously in 2025z cabinets. Size: 38-44 # 1 color. The upper is made of multi-material spliced ​​genuine leather lining, which is comfortable and breathable. The original sole is comfortable and wear-resistant. The real thing is better when photographed in person.19860909【D2~】男士休闲鞋 2025z柜同步发售 码数:38-44 # 1个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接真皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,Men's shoes

NO:690358,[D2~] Men's casual shoes are on sale simultaneously in 2025z cabinets. Size: 38-44 # 1 color. The upper is made of multi-material spliced ​​genuine leather lining, which is comfortable and breathable. The original sole is comfortable and wear-resistant. The real thing is better when photographed in person.19860909【D2~】男士休闲鞋 2025z柜同步发售 码数:38-44 # 1个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接真皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,Men's shoes

NO:339758,J.M.WESTON classic sneakers, men's lace-up casual sneakers, grandly launched a newcomer. About J.M. Weston, Limoges, founded in France in 1891, is a model for making luxury gentleman leather shoes. With Goodyear Stitching as the golden rule of shoemaking, J.M. Weston perfectly arranges excellent traditional techniques, reflecting the brand's consistent persistence in high quality. Its classic styles have been innovated and inspired the current designer Michel Perry, creating elegant New Classics, Casual Chic and Casual Sport series. The most original spirit creates a unique style that is exclusive to you. This selected imported Italian soft calfskin + paired with reverse velvet  The conspicuous

NO:339758,J.M.WESTON classic sneakers, men's lace-up casual sneakers, grandly launched a newcomer. About J.M. Weston, Limoges, founded in France in 1891, is a model for making luxury gentleman leather shoes. With Goodyear Stitching as the golden rule of shoemaking, J.M. Weston perfectly arranges excellent traditional techniques, reflecting the brand's consistent persistence in high quality. Its classic styles have been innovated and inspired the current designer Michel Perry, creating elegant New Classics, Casual Chic and Casual Sport series. The most original spirit creates a unique style that is exclusive to you. This selected imported Italian soft calfskin + paired with reverse velvet The conspicuous "W" accessories with a waist are not ostentatious, the cowhide inner lining, and the insole is also cowhide EVA midsole and non-slip and wear-resistant RB outsole make the shoes fashionable and comfortable to wear on the feet, you deserve it. Leather shoes size: 39/40/41/42/43/44 Original box packaging + dust bag C4853056, J.M casual shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909J.M.WESTON经典款运动鞋鞋,男士系带休闲鞋运动鞋,隆重推出新秀. 关于J.M. Weston,1891年创立于法国的Limoges,堪称是奢华绅士皮鞋的制作典范. 以Goodyear Stitching为金科玉律的制鞋工艺,J.M. Weston将卓越的传统技巧与之完美编排,折射出品牌对高品质的一贯坚持.其经典款式历久弥新,启发着现任设计师Michel Perry的灵感,创造出雅致的New Classics、Casual Chic及Casual Sport等系列.最为原创的精神,打造出专属于您的独特款式. 这款精选进口意大利柔软小牛皮+搭配反绒 外腰显眼的“W”配饰个性不张扬,牛皮内里,鞋垫也是牛皮 EVA中底和防滑耐磨的RB大底 让鞋子穿在脚上时尚又舒适,您值得拥有. 皮鞋码数:39/40/41/42/43/44 原盒包装+防尘袋 C4853056,J.M休闲鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:347012,Product trademark LOUIS VUITTON

NO:347012,Product trademark LOUIS VUITTON "Louis Vuitton" casual leather shoes. Positive code: 39-44 (38.45 customized) Product materials selection Imported top layer calf leather upper + luxury hardware buckle, imported top layer cowhide. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, foamed sole Color 1 color available,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide19860909商品商标LOUIS VUITTON「 路易威登」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:39-44(38.45订制) 商品材料精选 进口头层小牛皮鞋面+奢华五金扣,进口头层牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,发泡大底 颜 色1色可选,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348756,Product trademark GUCCI

NO:348756,Product trademark GUCCI "Gucci" casual leather shoes. Positive code: 38-44 (45 customized) Product materials selection Imported top layer calf leather upper + luxury hardware buckle, imported water dyed cowhide inner. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, combination sole color 4 colors available, gucci, gucci, cowhide19860909商品商标GUCCI「 古驰」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45订制) 商品材料精选 进口头层小牛皮鞋面+奢华五金扣,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,组合大底 颜 色4色可选,,gucci,gucci,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:356840,Gucci Men's Lace-up Sneakers - Top Quality Made of calfskin, unlimited optimization of sports-style running shoes. The best matching item. The webbing embellishments on the side of the shoe are more fashionable!  Calf leather upper + cowhide inner lining + original outsole Size39-44 (custom made in 38.45), gucci, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909Gucci 古家男士系带鞋运动鞋-顶级品质 由小牛皮打造而成,将运动风格跑鞋无限优化.最好的搭配单品.鞋侧织带点缀更具时尚感! 小牛皮鞋面+牛皮内里+原厂大底 Size39-44(38.45定做),,gucci,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:356840,Gucci Men's Lace-up Sneakers - Top Quality Made of calfskin, unlimited optimization of sports-style running shoes. The best matching item. The webbing embellishments on the side of the shoe are more fashionable! Calf leather upper + cowhide inner lining + original outsole Size39-44 (custom made in 38.45), gucci, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909Gucci 古家男士系带鞋运动鞋-顶级品质 由小牛皮打造而成,将运动风格跑鞋无限优化.最好的搭配单品.鞋侧织带点缀更具时尚感! 小牛皮鞋面+牛皮内里+原厂大底 Size39-44(38.45定做),,gucci,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:680250,VT's new product Warren ~ VLOGO brand ultra-light - ultra-light - ultra-light casual small round toe shoes, made of imported black calfskin/colorful cloth with cowhide leather/water-dyed black cowhide lining. Original lightweight foam outsole spliced with rubber welts, comfortable and light on the feet. Hand-sewn upper  The upper is decorated with the brand's embossed logo, creating an iconic and trendy street style. Standard leather shoe size 39-44 (customized at 38.45) batch, valentino, cowhide19860909VT家新品 华伦~ VLOGO 标牌超轻-超轻-超轻休闲小圆头皮鞋,采用进口黑色小牛皮/花色布面拼牛皮/水染黑色牛皮里 原版轻质发泡大底拼接橡胶沿条,脚感舒适轻盈 手工缝制鞋面 鞋面饰品牌压花logo,标志性打造潮流街头风范标准皮鞋码数39-44(38.45定做)批,,valentino,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:680250,VT's new product Warren ~ VLOGO brand ultra-light - ultra-light - ultra-light casual small round toe shoes, made of imported black calfskin/colorful cloth with cowhide leather/water-dyed black cowhide lining. Original lightweight foam outsole spliced with rubber welts, comfortable and light on the feet. Hand-sewn upper The upper is decorated with the brand's embossed logo, creating an iconic and trendy street style. Standard leather shoe size 39-44 (customized at 38.45) batch, valentino, cowhide19860909VT家新品 华伦~ VLOGO 标牌超轻-超轻-超轻休闲小圆头皮鞋,采用进口黑色小牛皮/花色布面拼牛皮/水染黑色牛皮里 原版轻质发泡大底拼接橡胶沿条,脚感舒适轻盈 手工缝制鞋面 鞋面饰品牌压花logo,标志性打造潮流街头风范标准皮鞋码数39-44(38.45定做)批,,valentino,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:557452,Hogan Interactive 3 men's low-top sneakers  This model draws on retro elements and combines basketball sports design with the brand's traditional style. It is made of multi-material splicing uppers, made of smooth calf leather and technical fabric mesh. The upper is embedded with suede cow leather decoration to complete the overall structure. The iconic 'H' letter logo decorates the side of the shoe. The outsole is made of EVA material, which is lightweight and comfortable. The tongue and heel are embellished with brand logos, adding fashionable charm. The memory foam insole is cushioned and comfortable, gently wrapping the feet, making the upper foot fashionable, comfortable and stylish.  H leather shoe size: 39/40/41/42/43/44,,hogan,sneakers,cowhide19860909Hogan霍根 Interactive 3系列男士低帮运动鞋 这款汲取复古元素,糅合篮球运动设计和品牌传统风格.采用多材质拼接鞋面,光滑小牛皮拼接科技织物网眼打造,鞋面嵌入绒面牛皮革装饰,完善整体结构,标志性“H”字母标识装饰鞋侧,外底是EVA材质,轻便舒适,鞋舌及后跟点缀品牌标识,增添时尚魅力.记忆泡沫内底缓震舒适,温柔包裹双脚,上脚时尚舒适有型. H皮鞋码数:39/40/41/42/43/44,,hogan,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:557452,Hogan Interactive 3 men's low-top sneakers This model draws on retro elements and combines basketball sports design with the brand's traditional style. It is made of multi-material splicing uppers, made of smooth calf leather and technical fabric mesh. The upper is embedded with suede cow leather decoration to complete the overall structure. The iconic 'H' letter logo decorates the side of the shoe. The outsole is made of EVA material, which is lightweight and comfortable. The tongue and heel are embellished with brand logos, adding fashionable charm. The memory foam insole is cushioned and comfortable, gently wrapping the feet, making the upper foot fashionable, comfortable and stylish. H leather shoe size: 39/40/41/42/43/44,,hogan,sneakers,cowhide19860909Hogan霍根 Interactive 3系列男士低帮运动鞋 这款汲取复古元素,糅合篮球运动设计和品牌传统风格.采用多材质拼接鞋面,光滑小牛皮拼接科技织物网眼打造,鞋面嵌入绒面牛皮革装饰,完善整体结构,标志性“H”字母标识装饰鞋侧,外底是EVA材质,轻便舒适,鞋舌及后跟点缀品牌标识,增添时尚魅力.记忆泡沫内底缓震舒适,温柔包裹双脚,上脚时尚舒适有型. H皮鞋码数:39/40/41/42/43/44,,hogan,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:711599,Local stores support [customized version] Nike Dunk Low 'Bingwu Year of the Horse' limited edition, stepping on the auspiciousness of the New Year under your feet!  The classic Dunk Low welcomes an exclusive refresh for 2026, the Year of the Horse. This model directly perfectly integrates the oriental zodiac aesthetics with street trends!  The main tone of off-white is paired with haze gray suede. The gentle and high-end color matching makes the outfit more suitable. The red galloping horse embroidery on the side of the shoe is paired with the word '2026', and the 'C' seal details on the toe. Every design hides the auspicious meaning of the Year of the Horse. The suede material has a delicate touch.  The splicing process makes the shoe body rich in layers, continuing the iconic low-cut shoe shape and rubber outsole of the Dunk series, taking into account the street style and the comfort of daily wear. Whether it is paired with jeans for a casual style, or with sports pants for a trendy street style, it can easily become the highlight of the style.  As a limited edition for the Year of the Horse in 2026, this pair of Dunk Low is not only a trendy item for your feet, but also contains good expectations for 'immediate success' in the new year. Whether it is a personal collection or a New Year gift for shoe-loving friends, it is a very thoughtful choice. If you miss this limited edition, you will have to wait for another twelve years!  Item No. ZH2598-809 Size: 36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 Code GLB320330,,jeans,chamois leather19860909本地 支持放店【定制版】Nike Dunk Low「丙午马年」限定款,把新年祥瑞踩在脚下!经典Dunk Low迎来2026马年专属焕新,这款直接将东方生肖美学与街头潮流完美融合!米白主调搭配雾霾灰麂皮,温柔又高级的配色让穿搭适配度拉满,鞋身侧旁的红色奔马刺绣搭配“2026”字样,鞋头处的“丙”字印章细节,每一处设计都暗藏马年的祥瑞寓意.麂皮材质触感细腻,拼接工艺让鞋身层次丰富,延续Dunk系列标志性的低帮鞋型与橡胶大底,兼顾了街头造型感与日常穿着的舒适度,不管是搭配牛仔裤打造休闲风,还是配运动裤走街头潮范,都能轻松成为造型亮点. 作为2026马年的限定款,这双Dunk Low不仅是脚下的潮流单品,更是藏着对新年“马到成功”的美好期许.不管是自留收藏,还是作为新年礼物送给爱鞋的朋友,都是极具心意的选择,错过这波限定,可就再等十二年啦! 货号ZH2598-809 尺码:36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 编码GLB320330,,jeans,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:711599,Local stores support [customized version] Nike Dunk Low 'Bingwu Year of the Horse' limited edition, stepping on the auspiciousness of the New Year under your feet! The classic Dunk Low welcomes an exclusive refresh for 2026, the Year of the Horse. This model directly perfectly integrates the oriental zodiac aesthetics with street trends! The main tone of off-white is paired with haze gray suede. The gentle and high-end color matching makes the outfit more suitable. The red galloping horse embroidery on the side of the shoe is paired with the word '2026', and the 'C' seal details on the toe. Every design hides the auspicious meaning of the Year of the Horse. The suede material has a delicate touch. The splicing process makes the shoe body rich in layers, continuing the iconic low-cut shoe shape and rubber outsole of the Dunk series, taking into account the street style and the comfort of daily wear. Whether it is paired with jeans for a casual style, or with sports pants for a trendy street style, it can easily become the highlight of the style. As a limited edition for the Year of the Horse in 2026, this pair of Dunk Low is not only a trendy item for your feet, but also contains good expectations for 'immediate success' in the new year. Whether it is a personal collection or a New Year gift for shoe-loving friends, it is a very thoughtful choice. If you miss this limited edition, you will have to wait for another twelve years! Item No. ZH2598-809 Size: 36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 Code GLB320330,,jeans,chamois leather19860909本地 支持放店【定制版】Nike Dunk Low「丙午马年」限定款,把新年祥瑞踩在脚下!经典Dunk Low迎来2026马年专属焕新,这款直接将东方生肖美学与街头潮流完美融合!米白主调搭配雾霾灰麂皮,温柔又高级的配色让穿搭适配度拉满,鞋身侧旁的红色奔马刺绣搭配“2026”字样,鞋头处的“丙”字印章细节,每一处设计都暗藏马年的祥瑞寓意.麂皮材质触感细腻,拼接工艺让鞋身层次丰富,延续Dunk系列标志性的低帮鞋型与橡胶大底,兼顾了街头造型感与日常穿着的舒适度,不管是搭配牛仔裤打造休闲风,还是配运动裤走街头潮范,都能轻松成为造型亮点. 作为2026马年的限定款,这双Dunk Low不仅是脚下的潮流单品,更是藏着对新年“马到成功”的美好期许.不管是自留收藏,还是作为新年礼物送给爱鞋的朋友,都是极具心意的选择,错过这波限定,可就再等十二年啦! 货号ZH2598-809 尺码:36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 编码GLB320330,,jeans,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:711695,[SAINT LAURENT] Official website one-to-one brand original order fashionable men's shoes - material, imported cowhide for the upper, - imported cowhide for the inner pads, - original leather outsole - fashion trend elements, personality trend, high-end atmosphere, full of aura -Size men's shoes full size 38-44. Can be customized to 45, saint laurent, saint laurent, cowhide, Leather soles19860909【SAINT LAURENT圣罗兰】官方网一比一品牌 原单 时尚男鞋 -材质,鞋面进口牛皮,-内里垫脚均用进口牛皮,-原版真皮大底-时尚潮流元素,个性潮流,高端大气,气场十足-Size 男鞋全码38-44.可定做45,,saint laurent,saint laurent,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:711695,[SAINT LAURENT] Official website one-to-one brand original order fashionable men's shoes - material, imported cowhide for the upper, - imported cowhide for the inner pads, - original leather outsole - fashion trend elements, personality trend, high-end atmosphere, full of aura -Size men's shoes full size 38-44. Can be customized to 45, saint laurent, saint laurent, cowhide, Leather soles19860909【SAINT LAURENT圣罗兰】官方网一比一品牌 原单 时尚男鞋 -材质,鞋面进口牛皮,-内里垫脚均用进口牛皮,-原版真皮大底-时尚潮流元素,个性潮流,高端大气,气场十足-Size 男鞋全码38-44.可定做45,,saint laurent,saint laurent,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:834685,Batch Prada/Prada's new men's thick-soled leather sneakers!  Prada's same style thick-soled sneakers with triangle logo, a must-have for your shoe cabinet  The shoe body is made of high-quality suede leather and decorated with breathable mesh splicing. The leather material is soft and tough, taking into account both texture and daily comfort. It is breathable and not stuffy on the feet. The iconic triangle logo logo. It has a fashionable brand recognition and will turn heads when you go out on the street. 4cm thick-soled platform shoes, made of lightweight rubber foam.  It quietly elongates the leg line, making you look taller and slimmer without being bulky. Available in colors, it is classic and versatile. The leather lining fits the shape of your feet and will not tire your feet if you wear it for a long time. Whether it is commuting, dating or daily outings, it can easily hold a variety of outfits. It has a light and luxurious atmosphere. It is a universal and versatile shoe in the shoe cabinet, with a complete package!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Leather shoe size (can be customized to 38.45) Item number LC629 Leather patchwork net, prada, prada, sneakers19860909批 Prada/普拉达 新款男士厚底皮革运动鞋 ! Prada同款三角标厚底板鞋,鞋柜刚需款 甄选优质反绒皮打造鞋身,搭配透气网布拼接装饰,皮料柔软且韧性极好兼顾质感与日常舒适感,透气不闷脚..标志性三角logo标识.自带潮牌辨识度,出街回头率拉满.4cm厚底松糕鞋型,轻质橡胶发泡材质,悄悄拉长腿部线条,显高显瘦不笨重.色可选,经典百搭不出错.真皮内里贴合脚型,久穿不累脚.无论是通勤、约会还是日常出街,都能轻松hold住各种穿搭,自带轻奢氛围感,是鞋柜里的万能百搭款,全套包装! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44皮鞋尺码(可定制38.45) 货号LC629皮拼网,,prada,prada,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:834685,Batch Prada/Prada's new men's thick-soled leather sneakers! Prada's same style thick-soled sneakers with triangle logo, a must-have for your shoe cabinet The shoe body is made of high-quality suede leather and decorated with breathable mesh splicing. The leather material is soft and tough, taking into account both texture and daily comfort. It is breathable and not stuffy on the feet. The iconic triangle logo logo. It has a fashionable brand recognition and will turn heads when you go out on the street. 4cm thick-soled platform shoes, made of lightweight rubber foam. It quietly elongates the leg line, making you look taller and slimmer without being bulky. Available in colors, it is classic and versatile. The leather lining fits the shape of your feet and will not tire your feet if you wear it for a long time. Whether it is commuting, dating or daily outings, it can easily hold a variety of outfits. It has a light and luxurious atmosphere. It is a universal and versatile shoe in the shoe cabinet, with a complete package! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 Leather shoe size (can be customized to 38.45) Item number LC629 Leather patchwork net, prada, prada, sneakers19860909批 Prada/普拉达 新款男士厚底皮革运动鞋 ! Prada同款三角标厚底板鞋,鞋柜刚需款 甄选优质反绒皮打造鞋身,搭配透气网布拼接装饰,皮料柔软且韧性极好兼顾质感与日常舒适感,透气不闷脚..标志性三角logo标识.自带潮牌辨识度,出街回头率拉满.4cm厚底松糕鞋型,轻质橡胶发泡材质,悄悄拉长腿部线条,显高显瘦不笨重.色可选,经典百搭不出错.真皮内里贴合脚型,久穿不累脚.无论是通勤、约会还是日常出街,都能轻松hold住各种穿搭,自带轻奢氛围感,是鞋柜里的万能百搭款,全套包装! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44皮鞋尺码(可定制38.45) 货号LC629皮拼网,,prada,prada,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:852975,Product trademark Dior 'Dior' casual leather shoes. Regular size: 38-44 (customized at 45.46.47) Product material selection: Italian imported first-layer lychee calfskin upper, imported water-dyed cowhide lining. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, rubber outsole, 3 colors available, dior, dior, cowhide19860909商品商标Dior「 迪奥」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45.46.47订做) 商品材料精选 意大利进口头层荔枝小牛皮鞋面,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,橡胶大底 颜 色3色可选,,dior,dior,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:852975,Product trademark Dior 'Dior' casual leather shoes. Regular size: 38-44 (customized at 45.46.47) Product material selection: Italian imported first-layer lychee calfskin upper, imported water-dyed cowhide lining. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, rubber outsole, 3 colors available, dior, dior, cowhide19860909商品商标Dior「 迪奥」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45.46.47订做) 商品材料精选 意大利进口头层荔枝小牛皮鞋面,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,橡胶大底 颜 色3色可选,,dior,dior,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:853539,[BURBERRY] Burberry - high-end quality original single casual sandals - upper imported brand totem PVC leather, brand webbing, brand metal fasteners - outsole ultra-light TPR rubber; combined molded outsole - ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlights (high-end · extravagance · grade) -Size 39-44 (38, 45, 46, can be customized) · BB0186,, burberry, burberry, slippers19860909【 BURBERRY】巴宝莉 -高端品质 原单·休闲凉拖鞋 -鞋面进口品牌图腾PVC皮料、品牌织带、品牌金属扣件 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶; 组合成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,46,可订做)·BB0186,,burberry,burberry,slippers,Men's shoes

NO:853539,[BURBERRY] Burberry - high-end quality original single casual sandals - upper imported brand totem PVC leather, brand webbing, brand metal fasteners - outsole ultra-light TPR rubber; combined molded outsole - ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlights (high-end · extravagance · grade) -Size 39-44 (38, 45, 46, can be customized) · BB0186,, burberry, burberry, slippers19860909【 BURBERRY】巴宝莉 -高端品质 原单·休闲凉拖鞋 -鞋面进口品牌图腾PVC皮料、品牌织带、品牌金属扣件 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶; 组合成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,46,可订做)·BB0186,,burberry,burberry,slippers,Men's shoes

NO:338419,F top purchasing agent Firagemu casual leather shoes series, counters are sold simultaneously with original configuration, Italian imported cowhide fabric, high-quality splicing craftsmanship expert, imported water dyed beef, original soles are specially supplied with original foamed soles, original order goods, high-quality can enter and exit the counter at will, welcome to compare counters synchronously, number 39-44 (order 38 45), Ferragamo leather shoes, ferragamo, cowhide19860909F顶级代购 菲拉格幕 炸街男神休闲皮鞋系列,专柜同步发售原厂配置,意大利进口牛皮面料,高品质拼接工艺潮达人,进口水染牛里 ,鞋底原厂特供原版发泡大底、原厂跟单货,高品质可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比专柜同步,码数 39-44( 订 38 45),菲拉格慕 皮鞋,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:338419,F top purchasing agent Firagemu casual leather shoes series, counters are sold simultaneously with original configuration, Italian imported cowhide fabric, high-quality splicing craftsmanship expert, imported water dyed beef, original soles are specially supplied with original foamed soles, original order goods, high-quality can enter and exit the counter at will, welcome to compare counters synchronously, number 39-44 (order 38 45), Ferragamo leather shoes, ferragamo, cowhide19860909F顶级代购 菲拉格幕 炸街男神休闲皮鞋系列,专柜同步发售原厂配置,意大利进口牛皮面料,高品质拼接工艺潮达人,进口水染牛里 ,鞋底原厂特供原版发泡大底、原厂跟单货,高品质可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比专柜同步,码数 39-44( 订 38 45),菲拉格慕 皮鞋,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:339572,【Spot】Open store Nike SB Dunk Low x Stussy White and red hook straps Produced by Pure original factory Highly recommended Original head layer material Exclusive version distillation processing brings better visual and foot experience Large factory pure original quality shipment Cleanliness Electric embroidery process Clean leather cutting without any burrs Perfect details Official item number SJ 259 Size 36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 Code 30, sports shoes series, sneakers19860909【現貨】 放店私 Nike SB Dunk Low x Stussy 白红小钩绑带 纯原大厂出品 极力推荐 原装头层材料 独家版型蒸餾加工 帶來的是更好的视觉和脚感体验 大厂纯原品质出货 清洁度 电绣工艺 皮料切割干净无任何毛边 细节完美 官方货号SJ 259 尺码36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 编码30,运动鞋系列,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:339572,【Spot】Open store Nike SB Dunk Low x Stussy White and red hook straps Produced by Pure original factory Highly recommended Original head layer material Exclusive version distillation processing brings better visual and foot experience Large factory pure original quality shipment Cleanliness Electric embroidery process Clean leather cutting without any burrs Perfect details Official item number SJ 259 Size 36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 Code 30, sports shoes series, sneakers19860909【現貨】 放店私 Nike SB Dunk Low x Stussy 白红小钩绑带 纯原大厂出品 极力推荐 原装头层材料 独家版型蒸餾加工 帶來的是更好的视觉和脚感体验 大厂纯原品质出货 清洁度 电绣工艺 皮料切割干净无任何毛边 细节完美 官方货号SJ 259 尺码36 36.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 编码30,运动鞋系列,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:341573,Brand TOD'S color original color matching, size 38-44 customized 45. Price Material Todds Men's New Casual Shoes Original single quality, top layer cowhide breathable cloth, breathable Comfort Mesh inner cowhide, extremely strong leather texture original outsole Comfortable footwear, TOD'S casual shoes, Tod's, cowhide19860909品牌TOD'S 颜色原版配色 码数38-44定做45. 价格 材质托德斯男士 新款 休闲鞋 原单品质、采用头层牛皮拼接透气布面搭配、透气 舒适 网布内里牛皮垫脚、皮质感极强原版大底 上脚舒适 轻便,TOD'S 休闲鞋,Tod's,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341573,Brand TOD'S color original color matching, size 38-44 customized 45. Price Material Todds Men's New Casual Shoes Original single quality, top layer cowhide breathable cloth, breathable Comfort Mesh inner cowhide, extremely strong leather texture original outsole Comfortable footwear, TOD'S casual shoes, Tod's, cowhide19860909品牌TOD'S 颜色原版配色 码数38-44定做45. 价格 材质托德斯男士 新款 休闲鞋 原单品质、采用头层牛皮拼接透气布面搭配、透气 舒适 网布内里牛皮垫脚、皮质感极强原版大底 上脚舒适 轻便,TOD'S 休闲鞋,Tod's,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341946,New style!  Original quality! Stefano Ricci / Stephen Law Nich Men's sneakers, imported original calfskin, the leather is soft and delicate, the workmanship is in place, the original sole is designed, and the comfort is excellent!  Size 39-44 (customized for 45), Stephen-casual shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909新款!原版品质!Stefano Ricci / 史蒂芬劳.尼治男士运动鞋,采用进口原版小牛皮,皮质柔软细腻,做工细节到位,鞋底原版设计,舒适度极好!尺码39-44 码(45定做),史蒂芬-休闲鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341946,New style! Original quality! Stefano Ricci / Stephen Law Nich Men's sneakers, imported original calfskin, the leather is soft and delicate, the workmanship is in place, the original sole is designed, and the comfort is excellent! Size 39-44 (customized for 45), Stephen-casual shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909新款!原版品质!Stefano Ricci / 史蒂芬劳.尼治男士运动鞋,采用进口原版小牛皮,皮质柔软细腻,做工细节到位,鞋底原版设计,舒适度极好!尺码39-44 码(45定做),史蒂芬-休闲鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:346781,Prad~Pra* High-end men's best-selling boutique casual leather shoes, imported cowhide leather loafers combine craftsmanship elements with modern charm, strong toughness, resistance to folding and not easy to deform, and durable for wear!  Imported water-dyed cowhide inner lining, imported genuine leather large sole, top quality, welcome to compare, code number 39-44 (38.45.46 custom made without return or exchange) spot batch, prada, prada, loafers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Prad~普拉* 高端男士热卖精品休闲皮鞋,进口牛皮革乐福鞋将工致元素与摩登魅力融合,韧性强耐折不易变形,经久耐穿!进口水染牛皮内里,进口真皮大底,顶级品质,欢迎对比,码数39-44(38.45.46定做不退不换)现货批,,prada,prada,loafers,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:346781,Prad~Pra* High-end men's best-selling boutique casual leather shoes, imported cowhide leather loafers combine craftsmanship elements with modern charm, strong toughness, resistance to folding and not easy to deform, and durable for wear! Imported water-dyed cowhide inner lining, imported genuine leather large sole, top quality, welcome to compare, code number 39-44 (38.45.46 custom made without return or exchange) spot batch, prada, prada, loafers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Prad~普拉* 高端男士热卖精品休闲皮鞋,进口牛皮革乐福鞋将工致元素与摩登魅力融合,韧性强耐折不易变形,经久耐穿!进口水染牛皮内里,进口真皮大底,顶级品质,欢迎对比,码数39-44(38.45.46定做不退不换)现货批,,prada,prada,loafers,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:348394,Real price Top version Couple model Balenciaga Balenciaga Latest Hamptons series Couple model Broken Aged Casual Sports Shoes Original purchase and development Making goods Hamptons Sneaker This new shoe continues the consistent aesthetic style of creative director Demna, integrating bristle design, exposed stitching, asymmetric details, scratches, as well as graffiti-style laces and obvious toe curves. Unlike previous exaggerated and heavy 3XL and Cargo style styles, Hamptons Sneaker has a somewhat converging contour, adopting a more traditional sole structure that Balencia rarely uses, and is equipped with a spliced ​​leather upper, making the overall shape more daily but still unique. The delivery counter is exquisitely packaged with aircraft box Fabric: Original custom imported top-layer cowhide  Imported breathable towel velvet inside, original sole open mold-proof rubber material, bottom thickness 3CM Size: women's model 35-40/men's model 39-45,,balenciaga,balenciaga,sneakers,cowhide19860909实价 顶级版本 情侣款 Balenciaga巴黎世家 最新Hamptons系列 情侣款 破损 做旧 休闲 运动鞋 原版购入开发 做货 Hamptons Sneaker这款新鞋延续了创意总监Demna一贯的美学风格,融入了毛边设计、外露缝线、不对称细节、做|刮痕,以及涂鸦风格的鞋带字样和明显的鞋头弧度.不同于此前夸张厚重的3XL和 Cargo等款式,Hamptons Sneaker 在轮廓上有所收敛,采用了巴黎世家较少使用的更为传统的鞋底结构,并配有拼接皮革鞋面,使整体造型更加日常但依然不失个性 配送专柜精美包装配飞机盒 面料:原版定制进口头层牛皮 内里进口透气毛巾绒里 鞋底原版开模防滑橡胶材质 底厚3CM Size:女款35-40/男款39-45,,balenciaga,balenciaga,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348394,Real price Top version Couple model Balenciaga Balenciaga Latest Hamptons series Couple model Broken Aged Casual Sports Shoes Original purchase and development Making goods Hamptons Sneaker This new shoe continues the consistent aesthetic style of creative director Demna, integrating bristle design, exposed stitching, asymmetric details, scratches, as well as graffiti-style laces and obvious toe curves. Unlike previous exaggerated and heavy 3XL and Cargo style styles, Hamptons Sneaker has a somewhat converging contour, adopting a more traditional sole structure that Balencia rarely uses, and is equipped with a spliced ​​leather upper, making the overall shape more daily but still unique. The delivery counter is exquisitely packaged with aircraft box Fabric: Original custom imported top-layer cowhide Imported breathable towel velvet inside, original sole open mold-proof rubber material, bottom thickness 3CM Size: women's model 35-40/men's model 39-45,,balenciaga,balenciaga,sneakers,cowhide19860909实价 顶级版本 情侣款 Balenciaga巴黎世家 最新Hamptons系列 情侣款 破损 做旧 休闲 运动鞋 原版购入开发 做货 Hamptons Sneaker这款新鞋延续了创意总监Demna一贯的美学风格,融入了毛边设计、外露缝线、不对称细节、做|刮痕,以及涂鸦风格的鞋带字样和明显的鞋头弧度.不同于此前夸张厚重的3XL和 Cargo等款式,Hamptons Sneaker 在轮廓上有所收敛,采用了巴黎世家较少使用的更为传统的鞋底结构,并配有拼接皮革鞋面,使整体造型更加日常但依然不失个性 配送专柜精美包装配飞机盒 面料:原版定制进口头层牛皮 内里进口透气毛巾绒里 鞋底原版开模防滑橡胶材质 底厚3CM Size:女款35-40/男款39-45,,balenciaga,balenciaga,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348822,BURBERRY Men's Casual Semi-Slippers - This sports upper is made of soft reverse velvet leather fabric, embossed with plaid patterns, paired with embossed two-color sole, embossed with brand logo, and is equipped with a debugged B-shaped buckle belt, which is full of slackness. Size 38-46, burberry, sneakers, slippers19860909BURBERRY男士休闲半拖鞋 -此款运动鞋面采用柔软反绒皮面料,融入格纹图案压花,搭配压纹双色鞋底,其上点缀品牌标识,设有可调试B字型扣环束带,松弛感拉满满. 码数38-46,,burberry,sneakers,slippers,Men's shoes

NO:348822,BURBERRY Men's Casual Semi-Slippers - This sports upper is made of soft reverse velvet leather fabric, embossed with plaid patterns, paired with embossed two-color sole, embossed with brand logo, and is equipped with a debugged B-shaped buckle belt, which is full of slackness. Size 38-46, burberry, sneakers, slippers19860909BURBERRY男士休闲半拖鞋 -此款运动鞋面采用柔软反绒皮面料,融入格纹图案压花,搭配压纹双色鞋底,其上点缀品牌标识,设有可调试B字型扣环束带,松弛感拉满满. 码数38-46,,burberry,sneakers,slippers,Men's shoes

NO:348961,Prada New Saffiano Leather Chelsea Boots Official Show Final Style Use a tapered silhouette to show exquisite and fashionable, full of modern atmosphere Selected advantages of calfskin, super soft and delicate, inner body dyed calfskin, standard P home footbed, leather sole, front foot with non-slip Vibraw, rubber. Extremely comfortable, highly recommended, British thin sole, handsome style, exclusive killer for men's god, standard quality for men's shoe cabinet, equipped with original box packaging, one size larger, number of 38~44 (45 customized),, prada, boots, cowhide19860909普拉达 新品Saffiano皮革切尔西短靴 官方秀场压轴款式 采用锥形廓形 尽显精致时尚,现代气息十足 精选优势摔纹小牛皮 超软细腻 内里本染小牛皮 标配P家垫脚 皮质鞋底前掌带防滑Vibraw 橡胶.舒适度极好 强烈推荐 偏英伦薄底帅气版型 男神专属杀器 男人鞋柜标配精品 配原盒包装 偏大一码 码数38~44(45订做),,prada,boots,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348961,Prada New Saffiano Leather Chelsea Boots Official Show Final Style Use a tapered silhouette to show exquisite and fashionable, full of modern atmosphere Selected advantages of calfskin, super soft and delicate, inner body dyed calfskin, standard P home footbed, leather sole, front foot with non-slip Vibraw, rubber. Extremely comfortable, highly recommended, British thin sole, handsome style, exclusive killer for men's god, standard quality for men's shoe cabinet, equipped with original box packaging, one size larger, number of 38~44 (45 customized),, prada, boots, cowhide19860909普拉达 新品Saffiano皮革切尔西短靴 官方秀场压轴款式 采用锥形廓形 尽显精致时尚,现代气息十足 精选优势摔纹小牛皮 超软细腻 内里本染小牛皮 标配P家垫脚 皮质鞋底前掌带防滑Vibraw 橡胶.舒适度极好 强烈推荐 偏英伦薄底帅气版型 男神专属杀器 男人鞋柜标配精品 配原盒包装 偏大一码 码数38~44(45订做),,prada,boots,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:354368,【Ferragamo】Ferragamo - High-end quality Original single · formal leather shoes - Upper back-fleece calfskin, brand metal fastener horizontal decoration, shoe Dan hand-stitched string sewing mark thread - Inner water dyed cowhide - Outsole ultra-light TPU foaming·rubber; Combined molding outsole - Ultra-high quality control·fine workmanship highlighting (high-end, noble, grade) -Size 38-44 (45 can be customized)·0185,,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide19860909【 Ferragamo】菲拉格慕 -高端品质 原单·正装皮鞋 -鞋面反绒小牛皮、品牌金属扣件横担装饰、鞋丹手工串缝马克线 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;组合成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45可订做)·0185,,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:354368,【Ferragamo】Ferragamo - High-end quality Original single · formal leather shoes - Upper back-fleece calfskin, brand metal fastener horizontal decoration, shoe Dan hand-stitched string sewing mark thread - Inner water dyed cowhide - Outsole ultra-light TPU foaming·rubber; Combined molding outsole - Ultra-high quality control·fine workmanship highlighting (high-end, noble, grade) -Size 38-44 (45 can be customized)·0185,,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide19860909【 Ferragamo】菲拉格慕 -高端品质 原单·正装皮鞋 -鞋面反绒小牛皮、品牌金属扣件横担装饰、鞋丹手工串缝马克线 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPU发泡·橡胶;组合成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38-44(45可订做)·0185,,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:679558,[P*] Original order - Purchasing agent level - Men's formal wear, business leather shoes - Upper material, imported polished cowhide with classic original fasteners - Inner foot pads are all made of imported cowhide - Original customized leather outsole -Size 39-44 (38,45. Customized, non-refundable and non-exchangeable) -,,cowhide,Leather soles19860909【P*】原单 -代购级别 -男士正装,商务皮鞋 -鞋面材质,进口擦色牛皮搭配经典原单扣件 -内里垫脚 均用进口牛皮 -原版定制真皮大底 -Size 39-44(38,45.订制不退不换) -,,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:679558,[P*] Original order - Purchasing agent level - Men's formal wear, business leather shoes - Upper material, imported polished cowhide with classic original fasteners - Inner foot pads are all made of imported cowhide - Original customized leather outsole -Size 39-44 (38,45. Customized, non-refundable and non-exchangeable) -,,cowhide,Leather soles19860909【P*】原单 -代购级别 -男士正装,商务皮鞋 -鞋面材质,进口擦色牛皮搭配经典原单扣件 -内里垫脚 均用进口牛皮 -原版定制真皮大底 -Size 39-44(38,45.订制不退不换) -,,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:679537,[G*] Original order - Purchasing agent level - Men's formal wear, business leather shoes - Upper material, imported polished cowhide with classic original fasteners - Inner foot pads are all made of imported cowhide - Original customized leather outsole -Size 39-44 (38,45. Customized, non-refundable and non-exchangeable) -,,cowhide,Leather soles19860909【G*】原单 -代购级别 -男士正装,商务皮鞋 -鞋面材质,进口擦色牛皮搭配经典原单扣件 -内里垫脚 均用进口牛皮 -原版定制真皮大底 -Size 39-44(38,45.订制不退不换) -,,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:679537,[G*] Original order - Purchasing agent level - Men's formal wear, business leather shoes - Upper material, imported polished cowhide with classic original fasteners - Inner foot pads are all made of imported cowhide - Original customized leather outsole -Size 39-44 (38,45. Customized, non-refundable and non-exchangeable) -,,cowhide,Leather soles19860909【G*】原单 -代购级别 -男士正装,商务皮鞋 -鞋面材质,进口擦色牛皮搭配经典原单扣件 -内里垫脚 均用进口牛皮 -原版定制真皮大底 -Size 39-44(38,45.订制不退不换) -,,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:663736,Product trademark LOUIS VUITTON 'Louis Vuitton' business leather shoes. Regular size: 39-44 (customized at 38.45.46) Product material selection: imported first-layer calfskin upper, imported first-layer cowhide lining. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, original outsole color 4 colors available, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, cowhide19860909商品商标LOUIS VUITTON「 路易威登」商务皮鞋 正码码数:39-44(38.45.46订制) 商品材料精选 进口头层小牛皮鞋面,进口头层牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,原版大底 颜 色4色可选,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:663736,Product trademark LOUIS VUITTON 'Louis Vuitton' business leather shoes. Regular size: 39-44 (customized at 38.45.46) Product material selection: imported first-layer calfskin upper, imported first-layer cowhide lining. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, original outsole color 4 colors available, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, cowhide19860909商品商标LOUIS VUITTON「 路易威登」商务皮鞋 正码码数:39-44(38.45.46订制) 商品材料精选 进口头层小牛皮鞋面,进口头层牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,原版大底 颜 色4色可选,,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:604284,[LV~] Men's casual formal leather shoes 2025z cabinet sales simultaneously Size 39-44 # 2 colors The upper is made of multi-material stitching cowhide lining, comfortable and breathable, the original sole is comfortable and wear-resistant, the real thing is better when photographed in person, louis vuitton, cowhide19860909【LV~】男士休闲正装皮鞋 2025z柜同步发售 码数39-44 # 2个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接牛皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:604284,[LV~] Men's casual formal leather shoes 2025z cabinet sales simultaneously Size 39-44 # 2 colors The upper is made of multi-material stitching cowhide lining, comfortable and breathable, the original sole is comfortable and wear-resistant, the real thing is better when photographed in person, louis vuitton, cowhide19860909【LV~】男士休闲正装皮鞋 2025z柜同步发售 码数39-44 # 2个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接牛皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:639541,Dior men's formal leather outsole leather shoes, imported first-layer cowhide, calfskin lining, and calfskin foot pads are effective in absorbing sweat and breathable. The bottom layer of imported genuine leather embryo has good breathability and toughness, which can effectively relieve foot fatigue. Simple last shape, clean and neat, simple and elegant!  ,Size39-44 (38.45.46 customized),,dior,cowhide,Leather soles19860909Dior男士正装真皮大底皮鞋,进口头层牛皮,内里小牛皮,小牛皮垫脚有效吸汗透气.进口真皮胚底层,透气性好,韧性好,有效缓解脚疲劳.简洁楦型 ,干净利索,简约大方! 、Size39-44(38.45.46定制),,dior,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:639541,Dior men's formal leather outsole leather shoes, imported first-layer cowhide, calfskin lining, and calfskin foot pads are effective in absorbing sweat and breathable. The bottom layer of imported genuine leather embryo has good breathability and toughness, which can effectively relieve foot fatigue. Simple last shape, clean and neat, simple and elegant! ,Size39-44 (38.45.46 customized),,dior,cowhide,Leather soles19860909Dior男士正装真皮大底皮鞋,进口头层牛皮,内里小牛皮,小牛皮垫脚有效吸汗透气.进口真皮胚底层,透气性好,韧性好,有效缓解脚疲劳.简洁楦型 ,干净利索,简约大方! 、Size39-44(38.45.46定制),,dior,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:783171,[Gucci~] Men's casual formal leather shoes 2026z cabinet sales simultaneously Size 38-44 # 1 color The upper is made of multi-material stitching cowhide lining, comfortable and breathable, the original sole is comfortable and wear-resistant, the real thing is better when photographed in person, gucci, cowhide19860909【古驰~】男士休闲正装皮鞋 2026z柜同步发售 码数38-44 # 1个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接牛皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,gucci,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:783171,[Gucci~] Men's casual formal leather shoes 2026z cabinet sales simultaneously Size 38-44 # 1 color The upper is made of multi-material stitching cowhide lining, comfortable and breathable, the original sole is comfortable and wear-resistant, the real thing is better when photographed in person, gucci, cowhide19860909【古驰~】男士休闲正装皮鞋 2026z柜同步发售 码数38-44 # 1个颜色鞋面选用多材质拼接牛皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,gucci,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:832011,[fendi] Fendi is classic and comfortable for men. This complex sneaker is made of soft calfskin leather lining and original ultra-light rubber material with a rough outsole. This unique light style is suitable for the casual and exquisite sensibility of this season. It is comfortable and natural on the feet. It is an everyday style for casual travel in autumn and winter!  38/44,,fendi,fendi,sneakers,cowhide19860909【fendi】芬迪经典舒适男士,这款复杂的运动鞋是由柔软的小牛皮真皮内里原版超轻橡胶材质粗纹大底 这种独特的轻薄风格适合这个季节的随意而精致的感性,上脚舒适自然 秋冬休闲出行日常款!38/44,,fendi,fendi,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:832011,[fendi] Fendi is classic and comfortable for men. This complex sneaker is made of soft calfskin leather lining and original ultra-light rubber material with a rough outsole. This unique light style is suitable for the casual and exquisite sensibility of this season. It is comfortable and natural on the feet. It is an everyday style for casual travel in autumn and winter! 38/44,,fendi,fendi,sneakers,cowhide19860909【fendi】芬迪经典舒适男士,这款复杂的运动鞋是由柔软的小牛皮真皮内里原版超轻橡胶材质粗纹大底 这种独特的轻薄风格适合这个季节的随意而精致的感性,上脚舒适自然 秋冬休闲出行日常款!38/44,,fendi,fendi,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:833998,The top version is officially synchronized with new colors. The popular catwalk skate shoe, LOUIS VUITTON Trainer is undoubtedly one of the most successful Sneakers launched by luxury brands. However, the pace of exploration will not stop, and a new series of skate shoes will be launched in the spring of 2025. The new series in the picture returns to the 90s Chunky Skate Shoes. The upper is made of leather and mesh, and the fat silhouette and thick shoelaces are very eye-catching. It is expected to have quite a few colors like the Trainer.  Judging from the skateboard shoes in previous shows, maybe this Chunky style will be even stronger next year. Bun Series Couple Style 35-45, Louis Vuitton19860909顶级版本官方同步新颜色 走秀滑板鞋爆款, LOUIS VUITTON Trainer无疑是奢侈品牌推出的最成功的Sneaker之一,不过探索的脚步并不会停,也将在2025年春季带来全新滑板鞋系列.图中新系列回到了90年代 Chunky Skate Shoes既视感,皮革与网面打造鞋面,肥大的廓形与粗鞋带都非常惹眼,预计也会像Trainer一样拥有相当多的配色. 结合此前 秀场滑板鞋来看,明年或许这股Chunky风会更加强劲. 小面包系列 情侣款 35-45,,louis vuitton,Men's shoes

NO:833998,The top version is officially synchronized with new colors. The popular catwalk skate shoe, LOUIS VUITTON Trainer is undoubtedly one of the most successful Sneakers launched by luxury brands. However, the pace of exploration will not stop, and a new series of skate shoes will be launched in the spring of 2025. The new series in the picture returns to the 90s Chunky Skate Shoes. The upper is made of leather and mesh, and the fat silhouette and thick shoelaces are very eye-catching. It is expected to have quite a few colors like the Trainer. Judging from the skateboard shoes in previous shows, maybe this Chunky style will be even stronger next year. Bun Series Couple Style 35-45, Louis Vuitton19860909顶级版本官方同步新颜色 走秀滑板鞋爆款, LOUIS VUITTON Trainer无疑是奢侈品牌推出的最成功的Sneaker之一,不过探索的脚步并不会停,也将在2025年春季带来全新滑板鞋系列.图中新系列回到了90年代 Chunky Skate Shoes既视感,皮革与网面打造鞋面,肥大的廓形与粗鞋带都非常惹眼,预计也会像Trainer一样拥有相当多的配色. 结合此前 秀场滑板鞋来看,明年或许这股Chunky风会更加强劲. 小面包系列 情侣款 35-45,,louis vuitton,Men's shoes

NO:704734,Italy's top luxury men's shoe giant (GUCCI) (Gucci) (full cowhide lining) has launched a new model with an original European style that is pleasing to the eye. In order to make the shoes more durable and non-deformable, the production continues to follow traditional methods, but there is still no lack of innovation. The leather is made of original sheepskin, which is smooth, natural and extra bright. It is made of imported cowhide. The first choice of the wealthy 38-45 (custom-made for 45),,gucci,cowhide,sheepskin19860909意大利顶级奢侈男鞋巨头(GUCCI)(古奇)(全牛皮内里)新款报到原汁原味的欧式风格 赏心悦目为了让鞋子更加耐用不变形制作继续沿用传统做法 但仍然不乏创新皮质上选择原版羊皮 流畅自然 并格外光亮进口牛皮制作而成 土豪的第一选择 38-45(45定做),,gucci,cowhide,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:704734,Italy's top luxury men's shoe giant (GUCCI) (Gucci) (full cowhide lining) has launched a new model with an original European style that is pleasing to the eye. In order to make the shoes more durable and non-deformable, the production continues to follow traditional methods, but there is still no lack of innovation. The leather is made of original sheepskin, which is smooth, natural and extra bright. It is made of imported cowhide. The first choice of the wealthy 38-45 (custom-made for 45),,gucci,cowhide,sheepskin19860909意大利顶级奢侈男鞋巨头(GUCCI)(古奇)(全牛皮内里)新款报到原汁原味的欧式风格 赏心悦目为了让鞋子更加耐用不变形制作继续沿用传统做法 但仍然不乏创新皮质上选择原版羊皮 流畅自然 并格外光亮进口牛皮制作而成 土豪的第一选择 38-45(45定做),,gucci,cowhide,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:341502,Brand GIVENCHY Color Original Color Number 39-44 Customized 38.45 Price Material Givenchy Top-grade Original Product!  The upper of the high-quality sports shoes is made of imported cowhide and breathable mesh. Mesh inner lining cowhide leather footbed original combination sole. The style is fashionable, simple and elegant. All-match style, Givenchy casual shoes, given, given, given, sneakers, cowhide19860909品牌GIVENCHY 颜色 原版配色 码数39-44定做38.45 价格 材质纪梵希顶级·原单货!精品好货运动鞋鞋面采用进口牛皮拼接透气网布.网布内里 牛皮垫脚 原版 组合大底 版型时尚简洁大方 百搭款,纪梵希休闲鞋,givenchy,givenchy,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:341502,Brand GIVENCHY Color Original Color Number 39-44 Customized 38.45 Price Material Givenchy Top-grade Original Product! The upper of the high-quality sports shoes is made of imported cowhide and breathable mesh. Mesh inner lining cowhide leather footbed original combination sole. The style is fashionable, simple and elegant. All-match style, Givenchy casual shoes, given, given, given, sneakers, cowhide19860909品牌GIVENCHY 颜色 原版配色 码数39-44定做38.45 价格 材质纪梵希顶级·原单货!精品好货运动鞋鞋面采用进口牛皮拼接透气网布.网布内里 牛皮垫脚 原版 组合大底 版型时尚简洁大方 百搭款,纪梵希休闲鞋,givenchy,givenchy,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348061,P【LOUIS VUITTON) Water-Dyeing Beef Original List New LV Louis Vuitton *--Top Version LV Classic Leather Shoes!  Use imported original calfskin, original wear-resistant high-end large sole!  High-quality quality!  2 colors available, code count 39-44 (38.45 customized),,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide19860909P【LOUIS VUITTON)水染牛里 原单 新款LV路易威登 *——顶级版本 LV经典皮鞋!选用进口原版小牛皮 原版耐磨高端大底!高品质精品!颜色2色可选 码数39-44 (38.45定做),,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:348061,P【LOUIS VUITTON) Water-Dyeing Beef Original List New LV Louis Vuitton *--Top Version LV Classic Leather Shoes! Use imported original calfskin, original wear-resistant high-end large sole! High-quality quality! 2 colors available, code count 39-44 (38.45 customized),,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide19860909P【LOUIS VUITTON)水染牛里 原单 新款LV路易威登 *——顶级版本 LV经典皮鞋!选用进口原版小牛皮 原版耐磨高端大底!高品质精品!颜色2色可选 码数39-44 (38.45定做),,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:352365,New FEN ~I adjustable wide-trimmed sandals. Black and yellow jacquard FF pattern fabric. Beige leather sole. Silver finish metal details. Size 39-46 Colors brown, black, fendi, sandals19860909新款FEN~I可调节宽边饰带凉鞋.黑色和烟叶黄提花FF图案布料.米色皮革鞋底.银色饰面金属细节. 码数39-46 颜色棕色、黑色,,fendi,sandals,Men's shoes

NO:352365,New FEN ~I adjustable wide-trimmed sandals. Black and yellow jacquard FF pattern fabric. Beige leather sole. Silver finish metal details. Size 39-46 Colors brown, black, fendi, sandals19860909新款FEN~I可调节宽边饰带凉鞋.黑色和烟叶黄提花FF图案布料.米色皮革鞋底.银色饰面金属细节. 码数39-46 颜色棕色、黑色,,fendi,sandals,Men's shoes

NO:353739,Prada/Prada Leather Velcro buckle sandals This leather sandal is decorated with sports details and presents simple and modern lines. It is matched with Velcro buckle opening and closing details and rubber concave and concave thick sole to show casual charm. Simple and fashionable, full cowhide material, heavy-duty creation, leather material is looking at details, metal ring buckle connection, and enamel-colored gold triangle logo, highlighting the brand's classic characteristics. 2.5cm heel height rubber thick sole comfortable and versatile classic summer boutique sandals, full packaging!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44-45 Leather Shoe Size Article No. 2X8940 Sandals,,prada,prada,sandals,cowhide19860909批 Prada/普拉达 皮革魔术贴扣带凉鞋 这款皮革凉鞋点缀运动风格细节 ,呈现出简洁现代的线条.搭配魔术贴扣带开合细节与橡胶凹凸厚底,彰显休闲魅力.简约而时尚,全牛皮材质,重工打造,皮料材质看细节,金属环扣连接,涂珐琅金色三角形徽标,彰显品牌经典特色 2.5cm鞋跟高度橡胶厚底舒适百搭经典夏季精品凉鞋,全套包装! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44-45 皮鞋尺码 货号2X8940 凉鞋,,prada,prada,sandals,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:353739,Prada/Prada Leather Velcro buckle sandals This leather sandal is decorated with sports details and presents simple and modern lines. It is matched with Velcro buckle opening and closing details and rubber concave and concave thick sole to show casual charm. Simple and fashionable, full cowhide material, heavy-duty creation, leather material is looking at details, metal ring buckle connection, and enamel-colored gold triangle logo, highlighting the brand's classic characteristics. 2.5cm heel height rubber thick sole comfortable and versatile classic summer boutique sandals, full packaging! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44-45 Leather Shoe Size Article No. 2X8940 Sandals,,prada,prada,sandals,cowhide19860909批 Prada/普拉达 皮革魔术贴扣带凉鞋 这款皮革凉鞋点缀运动风格细节 ,呈现出简洁现代的线条.搭配魔术贴扣带开合细节与橡胶凹凸厚底,彰显休闲魅力.简约而时尚,全牛皮材质,重工打造,皮料材质看细节,金属环扣连接,涂珐琅金色三角形徽标,彰显品牌经典特色 2.5cm鞋跟高度橡胶厚底舒适百搭经典夏季精品凉鞋,全套包装! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44-45 皮鞋尺码 货号2X8940 凉鞋,,prada,prada,sandals,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:679704,[F*] Original order - High quality, - Loafers - Upper material, imported cowhide, with original fasteners - Inner foot pads are all made of imported cowhide - Original customized leather outsole, -Size 39-44 (38,45. Customized, non-refundable and non-exchangeable) -,,loafers,cowhide,Leather soles19860909【F*】原单 -高品质, -乐福鞋 -鞋面材质,进口牛皮,搭配原单扣件 -内里垫脚 均用进口牛皮 -原版定制真皮大底, -Size 39-44(38,45.订制不退不换) -,,loafers,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:679704,[F*] Original order - High quality, - Loafers - Upper material, imported cowhide, with original fasteners - Inner foot pads are all made of imported cowhide - Original customized leather outsole, -Size 39-44 (38,45. Customized, non-refundable and non-exchangeable) -,,loafers,cowhide,Leather soles19860909【F*】原单 -高品质, -乐福鞋 -鞋面材质,进口牛皮,搭配原单扣件 -内里垫脚 均用进口牛皮 -原版定制真皮大底, -Size 39-44(38,45.订制不退不换) -,,loafers,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:552863,G iv~y Specter low-top jogging air-cushion sneakers, made of first-layer cowhide leather with the same color waterproof cloth, technical shoelaces, with 4G LOGO drawstring, GIVENCHY LOGO printing on the side, lightweight technical air-cushion soles, very comfortable on the feet!  Size39-44 (38 45 fixed), Givenchy casual shoes, givenchy, givenchy, sneakers, cowhide19860909G iv~y Spectre低帮慢跑气垫运动鞋,面料头层牛皮搭配同色防水布,科技鞋带,搭配4G LOGO抽绳,侧面饰以GIVENCHY LOGO印花 ,轻盈科技气垫鞋底,脚感非常舒适! Size39-44(38 45定),纪梵希休闲鞋,givenchy,givenchy,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:552863,G iv~y Specter low-top jogging air-cushion sneakers, made of first-layer cowhide leather with the same color waterproof cloth, technical shoelaces, with 4G LOGO drawstring, GIVENCHY LOGO printing on the side, lightweight technical air-cushion soles, very comfortable on the feet! Size39-44 (38 45 fixed), Givenchy casual shoes, givenchy, givenchy, sneakers, cowhide19860909G iv~y Spectre低帮慢跑气垫运动鞋,面料头层牛皮搭配同色防水布,科技鞋带,搭配4G LOGO抽绳,侧面饰以GIVENCHY LOGO印花 ,轻盈科技气垫鞋底,脚感非常舒适! Size39-44(38 45定),纪梵希休闲鞋,givenchy,givenchy,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:555645,Brunello Cucinelli is the world's top luxury brand from Italy. It is known as the 'king of cashmere' and 'the real luxury goods in the clothing industry' for low-key luxury. Many people know that cashmere Cashmere is top-notch and expensive. It can't be taken off once worn, and it is easy to match with other clothes. No one knows how to design top-grade cashmere fabrics into a 'low-key luxury' style than Brunello Cucinelli.  This BC men's shoe is carefully designed, with impeccable material selection, color matching, and last structure. The upper is made of first-layer cowhide with high-satin suede, which is not easy to deform and pollute, and is paired with high-satin elk leather.   The inner lining is made of white benzene-dyed special calfskin + 0.5mm circular punching design. The foot pads are made of high-elastic foam and are aligned with the cowhide lining. They are comfortable, breathable and non-stuffy, and do not fade or slip. The environmentally friendly and harmless TPU+PU outsole is formed in one piece. It is clean and does not need to be opened. The texture is overwhelming and you can see the luxury. Leather shoe size: 39/40/41/42/43/43/45/46 The shoe box adopts the original drawer type  Comes with shoe storage bag + tag to distinguish market currency. Welcome to order, brunello cucinelli, cowhide19860909Brunello Cucinelli来自意大利的世界顶级奢侈品牌,被誉为低调奢华的 “山羊绒之王” 和 “服装界真正的奢侈品”.很多人都知道羊绒Cashmere顶级、昂贵,一穿就脱不下来,还很容易和其他衣服相互搭配,没有比Brunello Cucinelli 这个品牌更懂得把顶级的羊绒面料设计出一种 “低调的奢华” 的风格. 此款BC男鞋更是精心设计,从材料选用,颜色搭配,楦型结构都无可挑剔.鞋面精选头层牛皮搭配高丝光反毛皮,不易变形污染 搭配高丝光麋皮 内里是本白色苯染专用小牛皮+0.5mm圆形冲孔设计,脚垫高弹发泡与牛里对贴,上脚舒服透气不闷脚,不掉色,不打滑,环保无害TPU+PU大底一体成型,干净不开胶.质感爆棚 看得见的奢华 皮鞋码数:39/40/41/42/43/43/45/46鞋盒采用原版抽屉式 配鞋履收纳袋+吊牌 区别市场通货 欢迎订购,,brunello cucinelli,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:555645,Brunello Cucinelli is the world's top luxury brand from Italy. It is known as the 'king of cashmere' and 'the real luxury goods in the clothing industry' for low-key luxury. Many people know that cashmere Cashmere is top-notch and expensive. It can't be taken off once worn, and it is easy to match with other clothes. No one knows how to design top-grade cashmere fabrics into a 'low-key luxury' style than Brunello Cucinelli. This BC men's shoe is carefully designed, with impeccable material selection, color matching, and last structure. The upper is made of first-layer cowhide with high-satin suede, which is not easy to deform and pollute, and is paired with high-satin elk leather. The inner lining is made of white benzene-dyed special calfskin + 0.5mm circular punching design. The foot pads are made of high-elastic foam and are aligned with the cowhide lining. They are comfortable, breathable and non-stuffy, and do not fade or slip. The environmentally friendly and harmless TPU+PU outsole is formed in one piece. It is clean and does not need to be opened. The texture is overwhelming and you can see the luxury. Leather shoe size: 39/40/41/42/43/43/45/46 The shoe box adopts the original drawer type Comes with shoe storage bag + tag to distinguish market currency. Welcome to order, brunello cucinelli, cowhide19860909Brunello Cucinelli来自意大利的世界顶级奢侈品牌,被誉为低调奢华的 “山羊绒之王” 和 “服装界真正的奢侈品”.很多人都知道羊绒Cashmere顶级、昂贵,一穿就脱不下来,还很容易和其他衣服相互搭配,没有比Brunello Cucinelli 这个品牌更懂得把顶级的羊绒面料设计出一种 “低调的奢华” 的风格. 此款BC男鞋更是精心设计,从材料选用,颜色搭配,楦型结构都无可挑剔.鞋面精选头层牛皮搭配高丝光反毛皮,不易变形污染 搭配高丝光麋皮 内里是本白色苯染专用小牛皮+0.5mm圆形冲孔设计,脚垫高弹发泡与牛里对贴,上脚舒服透气不闷脚,不掉色,不打滑,环保无害TPU+PU大底一体成型,干净不开胶.质感爆棚 看得见的奢华 皮鞋码数:39/40/41/42/43/43/45/46鞋盒采用原版抽屉式 配鞋履收纳袋+吊牌 区别市场通货 欢迎订购,,brunello cucinelli,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:620445,Top quality [Salvatore Ferragamo] Ferragamo business leather shoes, 1:1 top purchasing quality, the upper is imported from selected original calfskin, the inner foot pads are all made from imported original soft water-dyed cowhide, the imported original customized Italian handmade lightweight foam outsole, code number 39-44 (38 45 46 can be customized) (45 46 customized 20),, louis vuitton, ferragamo, ferragamo, cowhide19860909顶级品质【Salvatore Ferragamo】菲拉格慕商务皮鞋,1:1顶级代购品质,鞋面进口精选原版小牛皮,内里垫脚均用进口原版柔软水染牛皮,进口原版订制意大利手工轻便发泡大底,码数39-44(38 45 46可以定做)(45 46定做20),,louis vuitton,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:620445,Top quality [Salvatore Ferragamo] Ferragamo business leather shoes, 1:1 top purchasing quality, the upper is imported from selected original calfskin, the inner foot pads are all made from imported original soft water-dyed cowhide, the imported original customized Italian handmade lightweight foam outsole, code number 39-44 (38 45 46 can be customized) (45 46 customized 20),, louis vuitton, ferragamo, ferragamo, cowhide19860909顶级品质【Salvatore Ferragamo】菲拉格慕商务皮鞋,1:1顶级代购品质,鞋面进口精选原版小牛皮,内里垫脚均用进口原版柔软水染牛皮,进口原版订制意大利手工轻便发泡大底,码数39-44(38 45 46可以定做)(45 46定做20),,louis vuitton,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:621317,Shopping for top-quality Ferragamo hot items at the counter!  2025 men’s formal leather shoes!  Pure and high quality can be compared 1:1!  Fabric: Original custom calfskin imported from Italy!  The interior is entirely lined with imported water-dyed cowhide!  The counter simultaneously sells original soles, imported genuine leather outsole + rubber anti-slip sheet!  The original soles specially provided by the original factory are super comfortable, the original factory follows the order, high quality, you can enter and exit the counter at will, you are welcome to compare and synchronize with the counter, the correct size is 39–44 (customized at 38.45.46), ferragamo, cowhide, Leather soles19860909专柜品质顶级代购菲拉格慕爆款!2025男士正装皮鞋!纯正高品质可1:1比较!面料意大利进口原版定制小牛皮!内里全进口水染牛皮里垫!专柜同步发售原厂鞋底进口真皮大底+橡胶防滑片!原厂特供原版底超级舒适,原厂跟单货,高品质,可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比专柜同步,正码39–44(38.45.46订制),,ferragamo,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:621317,Shopping for top-quality Ferragamo hot items at the counter! 2025 men’s formal leather shoes! Pure and high quality can be compared 1:1! Fabric: Original custom calfskin imported from Italy! The interior is entirely lined with imported water-dyed cowhide! The counter simultaneously sells original soles, imported genuine leather outsole + rubber anti-slip sheet! The original soles specially provided by the original factory are super comfortable, the original factory follows the order, high quality, you can enter and exit the counter at will, you are welcome to compare and synchronize with the counter, the correct size is 39–44 (customized at 38.45.46), ferragamo, cowhide, Leather soles19860909专柜品质顶级代购菲拉格慕爆款!2025男士正装皮鞋!纯正高品质可1:1比较!面料意大利进口原版定制小牛皮!内里全进口水染牛皮里垫!专柜同步发售原厂鞋底进口真皮大底+橡胶防滑片!原厂特供原版底超级舒适,原厂跟单货,高品质,可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比专柜同步,正码39–44(38.45.46订制),,ferragamo,cowhide,Leather soles,Men's shoes

NO:730202,'DIO*' low-top B27 casual sneakers, this B27 low-top sneaker is a new product in the series, continuing Di*r's classic style. It is made of black Oblique Galaxy printed effect leather with smooth cow leather and suede, 'CD  Icon'-shaped lace eyelets are clever and delicate, and the two-color rubber sole, back collar and heel are all equipped with the brand's signature details to enhance the style. Fashionable and versatile, it can add luster to various looks. It creates a unique dynamic and modern exquisite design, presented in low-top and high-top styles. This new must-have shoe adds new color to Dior's legacy and shows modern elegance. Buy the original version 1:1, please contact me if you need top quality!  Size38-44 (45 46 customized),,dior,dior,sneakers,cowhide19860909《DIO*》低帮B27休闲运动鞋,这款 B27 低帮运动鞋是该系列新品,延续 Di*r的经典款式.采用黑色 Oblique Galaxy 印花效果皮革搭配光滑牛皮革和绒面革,“CD Icon”造型的鞋带孔眼巧妙精致,双色橡胶鞋底、后侧鞋口和鞋跟处均带有品牌标志性细节,提升格调.时尚百搭,可为各式造型增光添彩.塑造独具动感活力与摩登气息的精致设计,以低帮及高帮款式所呈现.这款全新必备鞋履为迪奥的典藏传承再赋新彩,尽显现代优雅格调.购入原版1:1打造,需要顶级品质请找我!Size38-44(45 46定做),,dior,dior,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:730202,'DIO*' low-top B27 casual sneakers, this B27 low-top sneaker is a new product in the series, continuing Di*r's classic style. It is made of black Oblique Galaxy printed effect leather with smooth cow leather and suede, 'CD Icon'-shaped lace eyelets are clever and delicate, and the two-color rubber sole, back collar and heel are all equipped with the brand's signature details to enhance the style. Fashionable and versatile, it can add luster to various looks. It creates a unique dynamic and modern exquisite design, presented in low-top and high-top styles. This new must-have shoe adds new color to Dior's legacy and shows modern elegance. Buy the original version 1:1, please contact me if you need top quality! Size38-44 (45 46 customized),,dior,dior,sneakers,cowhide19860909《DIO*》低帮B27休闲运动鞋,这款 B27 低帮运动鞋是该系列新品,延续 Di*r的经典款式.采用黑色 Oblique Galaxy 印花效果皮革搭配光滑牛皮革和绒面革,“CD Icon”造型的鞋带孔眼巧妙精致,双色橡胶鞋底、后侧鞋口和鞋跟处均带有品牌标志性细节,提升格调.时尚百搭,可为各式造型增光添彩.塑造独具动感活力与摩登气息的精致设计,以低帮及高帮款式所呈现.这款全新必备鞋履为迪奥的典藏传承再赋新彩,尽显现代优雅格调.购入原版1:1打造,需要顶级品质请找我!Size38-44(45 46定做),,dior,dior,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:744935,Original packaging Product trademark Dior 'Dior' casual leather shoes Regular size: 38-44 (customized at 45.46.47) Selected product materials: First-layer pebbled calfskin upper imported from Italy, imported water-dyed cowhide lining. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, original non-slip rubber outsole, 3 colors available, dior, dior, cowhide19860909原单包装 商品商标Dior「 迪奥」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45.46.47订做) 商品材料精选 意大利进口头层荔枝纹小牛皮鞋面,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,原版防滑橡胶大底 颜 色3色可选,,dior,dior,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:744935,Original packaging Product trademark Dior 'Dior' casual leather shoes Regular size: 38-44 (customized at 45.46.47) Selected product materials: First-layer pebbled calfskin upper imported from Italy, imported water-dyed cowhide lining. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, original non-slip rubber outsole, 3 colors available, dior, dior, cowhide19860909原单包装 商品商标Dior「 迪奥」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45.46.47订做) 商品材料精选 意大利进口头层荔枝纹小牛皮鞋面,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,原版防滑橡胶大底 颜 色3色可选,,dior,dior,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:745663,[Real price] Water-dyed cow leather [Salvatore Ferragamo] Ferragamo’s latest casual business leather shoes for men!  Listed simultaneously!  The fabric is made of specially imported original pebbled calfskin, and the lining is made of imported water-dyed cowhide. It is absolutely luxurious and leads the fashion trend. The size is 38-45 (46 and 47 can be customized). Black, brown and blue colors are available, Louis Vuitton, Ferragamo, Ferragamo, Cowhide19860909【实价】水染牛里【Salvatore Ferragamo】菲拉格慕 男士最新款休闲商务皮鞋!同步上市!面料采用专用进口原版荔枝纹小牛皮,内里采用进口水染牛皮,绝对的奢华打造,引领时尚潮流.配码38-45 (46 47可以定做) 黑色 棕色 蓝色 款颜色可选,,louis vuitton,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:745663,[Real price] Water-dyed cow leather [Salvatore Ferragamo] Ferragamo’s latest casual business leather shoes for men! Listed simultaneously! The fabric is made of specially imported original pebbled calfskin, and the lining is made of imported water-dyed cowhide. It is absolutely luxurious and leads the fashion trend. The size is 38-45 (46 and 47 can be customized). Black, brown and blue colors are available, Louis Vuitton, Ferragamo, Ferragamo, Cowhide19860909【实价】水染牛里【Salvatore Ferragamo】菲拉格慕 男士最新款休闲商务皮鞋!同步上市!面料采用专用进口原版荔枝纹小牛皮,内里采用进口水染牛皮,绝对的奢华打造,引领时尚潮流.配码38-45 (46 47可以定做) 黑色 棕色 蓝色 款颜色可选,,louis vuitton,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:781736,[HEM*] High-quality, top-notch craftsmen's genuine leather slippers, regular sizes 39-44 (4-10), on sale simultaneously!  goods!  Top craftsmanship [strong] original calfskin (super texture and feel), full calfskin bag cushion, super texture!  Thickened latex mid-pad and rubber foam anti-slip outsole!  !  Super comfortable!  38,45,46customized,,slippers,cowhide19860909【HEM*】 高品质,顶尖工艺品 男士真皮拖鞋 正码39-44(4一10) 同步发售!货!顶级手工艺[强]原版小牛皮(超强质感、手感),全小牛皮包垫,质感超强!加厚乳胶中垫、橡胶化泡防滑大底!!超强舒适感!38,45,46订做,,slippers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:781736,[HEM*] High-quality, top-notch craftsmen's genuine leather slippers, regular sizes 39-44 (4-10), on sale simultaneously! goods! Top craftsmanship [strong] original calfskin (super texture and feel), full calfskin bag cushion, super texture! Thickened latex mid-pad and rubber foam anti-slip outsole! ! Super comfortable! 38,45,46customized,,slippers,cowhide19860909【HEM*】 高品质,顶尖工艺品 男士真皮拖鞋 正码39-44(4一10) 同步发售!货!顶级手工艺[强]原版小牛皮(超强质感、手感),全小牛皮包垫,质感超强!加厚乳胶中垫、橡胶化泡防滑大底!!超强舒适感!38,45,46订做,,slippers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:829781,[HERMES] Hermès - high-end quality original casual sports sneakers - uppers with high mercerized suede calfskin, shoe leather, hand-stitched leather strips - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light original TPR.  39-44 (38.45.46. Can be customized)·H0231,,hermes,hermes,cowhide19860909【 HERMES】爱马仕 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动板鞋 -鞋面高丝光反绒小牛皮、鞋丹.手工串缝皮条工艺 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻原版TPR.橡胶;成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38.45.46.可订做)·H0231,,hermes,hermes,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:829781,[HERMES] Hermès - high-end quality original casual sports sneakers - uppers with high mercerized suede calfskin, shoe leather, hand-stitched leather strips - lining water-dyed cowhide - outsole ultra-light original TPR. 39-44 (38.45.46. Can be customized)·H0231,,hermes,hermes,cowhide19860909【 HERMES】爱马仕 -高端品质 原单·休闲运动板鞋 -鞋面高丝光反绒小牛皮、鞋丹.手工串缝皮条工艺 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻原版TPR.橡胶;成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38.45.46.可订做)·H0231,,hermes,hermes,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:830284,[Ferragamo] Ferragamo official website men's business casual loafers, top original quality - Comfortable cowhide lining - Outsole genuine leather injection molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship and highlights (high-end, extravagance, grade) -Size 39-44.38.45.46 Customized, non-refundable -,,ferragamo,ferragamo,loafers,cowhide19860909【 Ferragamo】菲拉格慕官网男士商务休闲乐福鞋 顶级原单品质 -内里舒适牛皮内里 -大底真皮注塑大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44.38.45.46定制不退换-,,ferragamo,ferragamo,loafers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:830284,[Ferragamo] Ferragamo official website men's business casual loafers, top original quality - Comfortable cowhide lining - Outsole genuine leather injection molded outsole - Ultra-high quality control, fine workmanship and highlights (high-end, extravagance, grade) -Size 39-44.38.45.46 Customized, non-refundable -,,ferragamo,ferragamo,loafers,cowhide19860909【 Ferragamo】菲拉格慕官网男士商务休闲乐福鞋 顶级原单品质 -内里舒适牛皮内里 -大底真皮注塑大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44.38.45.46定制不退换-,,ferragamo,ferragamo,loafers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:690345,Factory [Boss] new men's casual shoes. New models of well-known brands are grandly launched. They are shipped with luxurious and high-end designs. The uppers are made of original leather (sheepskin lining for feet). The laminated design of the uppers has distinct lines and lightweight rubber outsole. Light luxury style, the uppers are breathable and not stuffy, simple and elegant, comfortable and trendy on the feet. Size38-44 (45 is custom-made and non-returnable),, sheepskin19860909工厂【Boss】新款男士休闲鞋 知名品牌新款隆重上市 以奢华高端设计出货 鞋面原版皮革制作(羊皮内里垫脚) 叠层设计鞋面线条感层次分明,轻质橡胶大底.轻奢风格,鞋面透气不闷脚,简约大气,上脚舒适富有潮流感.Size38-44(45定做不退换),,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:690345,Factory [Boss] new men's casual shoes. New models of well-known brands are grandly launched. They are shipped with luxurious and high-end designs. The uppers are made of original leather (sheepskin lining for feet). The laminated design of the uppers has distinct lines and lightweight rubber outsole. Light luxury style, the uppers are breathable and not stuffy, simple and elegant, comfortable and trendy on the feet. Size38-44 (45 is custom-made and non-returnable),, sheepskin19860909工厂【Boss】新款男士休闲鞋 知名品牌新款隆重上市 以奢华高端设计出货 鞋面原版皮革制作(羊皮内里垫脚) 叠层设计鞋面线条感层次分明,轻质橡胶大底.轻奢风格,鞋面透气不闷脚,简约大气,上脚舒适富有潮流感.Size38-44(45定做不退换),,sheepskin,Men's shoes

NO:690128,Product trademark PRADA 'Prada' business leather shoes, correct size: 38-44 (45 customized) Product material selection: imported first-layer open-edge beaded cowhide upper, imported water-dyed cowhide lining. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, original outsole, 3 colors available, prada, prada, cowhide19860909商品商标PRADA「 普拉达」商务皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45订制) 商品材料精选 进口头层开边珠牛皮鞋面,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,原版大底 颜 色3色可选,,prada,prada,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:690128,Product trademark PRADA 'Prada' business leather shoes, correct size: 38-44 (45 customized) Product material selection: imported first-layer open-edge beaded cowhide upper, imported water-dyed cowhide lining. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, original outsole, 3 colors available, prada, prada, cowhide19860909商品商标PRADA「 普拉达」商务皮鞋 正码码数:38-44(45订制) 商品材料精选 进口头层开边珠牛皮鞋面,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,原版大底 颜 色3色可选,,prada,prada,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:347449,Product trademark Ferragamo

NO:347449,Product trademark Ferragamo "Ferragamo" casual leather shoes. Positive code: 39-44 (customized by 38.45.46) Product material selection Imported top layer calf leather upper + original hardware buckle, imported water dyed cowhide inner. Strong three-dimensional visual effect, combination sole color 2 colors available, ferragamo, ferragamo, cowhide19860909商品商标Ferragamo「 菲拉格慕」休闲皮鞋 正码码数:39-44(38.45.46订制) 商品材料精选 进口头层小牛皮鞋面+原版五金扣,进口水染牛皮内里.强烈立体视觉效果,组合大底 颜 色2色可选,,ferragamo,ferragamo,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:664651,Local support stores [customized version] Air Jordan 1 Low AJ1 Joe 1 Givenchy co-branded high-end customized low-top retro basketball shoes #custom shoebox pure original quality shipment from the factory ultra-high cleanliness clean leather cutting without any burrs perfect details item number QL1988-001 size 36 36.5 37.5 38 36.5 39 40 40.5 41 42  42.5 43 44 44.5 45 encoding HXSB330340,,givenchy19860909本地 支持放店【定制版】Air Jordan 1 Low AJ1 乔1 纪梵希联名 高端定制 低帮复古篮球鞋 #定制鞋盒 大厂纯原品质出货 超高清洁度 皮料切割干净无任何毛边 细节完美 货号QL1988-001 尺码36 36.5 37.5 38 36.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 编码HXSB330340,,givenchy,Men's shoes

NO:664651,Local support stores [customized version] Air Jordan 1 Low AJ1 Joe 1 Givenchy co-branded high-end customized low-top retro basketball shoes #custom shoebox pure original quality shipment from the factory ultra-high cleanliness clean leather cutting without any burrs perfect details item number QL1988-001 size 36 36.5 37.5 38 36.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 encoding HXSB330340,,givenchy19860909本地 支持放店【定制版】Air Jordan 1 Low AJ1 乔1 纪梵希联名 高端定制 低帮复古篮球鞋 #定制鞋盒 大厂纯原品质出货 超高清洁度 皮料切割干净无任何毛边 细节完美 货号QL1988-001 尺码36 36.5 37.5 38 36.5 39 40 40.5 41 42 42.5 43 44 44.5 45 编码HXSB330340,,givenchy,Men's shoes

NO:575634,Prada leather shoes are made of patent cowhide, full of luster, British Derby design + classic laces, retro and business. The thick soles are increased, comfortable to wear, suitable for long commutes or formal occasions. The rubber soles are non-slip and wear-resistant, and they are OK with suits or casual wear. They can be easily controlled by newcomers and business people in the workplace, practical and enhance their temperament., size38-44 (customized at 38.45.46), Prada leather shoes, prada, prada, business suit, cowhide19860909Prada皮鞋采用漆牛皮,光泽感满满,英伦德比设计+经典系带,复古又商务.厚底增高,穿着舒适,适合长时间通勤或正式场合.橡胶鞋底防滑耐磨,搭配西装或休闲装都很OK,职场新人和商务人士都能轻松驾驭,实用又提升气质. ,size38-44(38.45.46定制),普拉达 皮鞋,prada,prada,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:575634,Prada leather shoes are made of patent cowhide, full of luster, British Derby design + classic laces, retro and business. The thick soles are increased, comfortable to wear, suitable for long commutes or formal occasions. The rubber soles are non-slip and wear-resistant, and they are OK with suits or casual wear. They can be easily controlled by newcomers and business people in the workplace, practical and enhance their temperament., size38-44 (customized at 38.45.46), Prada leather shoes, prada, prada, business suit, cowhide19860909Prada皮鞋采用漆牛皮,光泽感满满,英伦德比设计+经典系带,复古又商务.厚底增高,穿着舒适,适合长时间通勤或正式场合.橡胶鞋底防滑耐磨,搭配西装或休闲装都很OK,职场新人和商务人士都能轻松驾驭,实用又提升气质. ,size38-44(38.45.46定制),普拉达 皮鞋,prada,prada,business suit,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:589133,Prada/Prada Men's new sports and casual shoes. The upper of this sports shoe is made of imported calfskin. The outside is decorated with P's classic metal triangle enamel logo. The leather lining and foot pads are cowhide. The outsole is made of non-slip sports exclusive rubber outsole with logo. It feels good on the foot. It is a fashionable and fashionable item!  ,size39-44 (38.45 customized),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士新款运动休闲鞋,这款运动鞋鞋面采用进口小牛皮,外侧饰以P家经典金属三角珐琅徽标,皮内里.垫脚牛皮,大底采用防滑运动专属带logo橡胶大底,上脚脚感很好,洋气时髦单品! ,size39-44(38.45定制),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:589133,Prada/Prada Men's new sports and casual shoes. The upper of this sports shoe is made of imported calfskin. The outside is decorated with P's classic metal triangle enamel logo. The leather lining and foot pads are cowhide. The outsole is made of non-slip sports exclusive rubber outsole with logo. It feels good on the foot. It is a fashionable and fashionable item! ,size39-44 (38.45 customized),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide19860909Prada/普拉达 男士新款运动休闲鞋,这款运动鞋鞋面采用进口小牛皮,外侧饰以P家经典金属三角珐琅徽标,皮内里.垫脚牛皮,大底采用防滑运动专属带logo橡胶大底,上脚脚感很好,洋气时髦单品! ,size39-44(38.45定制),,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:620386,Brand Zegna color original color matching code number 39-44 custom-made 38.45. Price Material Zegna new men's casual shoes are made of imported original cowhide leather lining cowhide foot pads original single quality leather texture is very comfortable and breathable + original Zegna mold customization outsole The highest quality in the market, Zegna casual shoes, zegna, cowhide19860909品牌Zegna 颜色原版配色 码数39-44定做38.45. 价格 材质杰尼亚新款 男士 休闲鞋面采用进口原版牛皮牛皮内里 牛皮垫脚原单品质皮质感极强舒适透气+原版Zegna开模定制大底市场最高品质,杰尼亚 休闲鞋,zegna,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:620386,Brand Zegna color original color matching code number 39-44 custom-made 38.45. Price Material Zegna new men's casual shoes are made of imported original cowhide leather lining cowhide foot pads original single quality leather texture is very comfortable and breathable + original Zegna mold customization outsole The highest quality in the market, Zegna casual shoes, zegna, cowhide19860909品牌Zegna 颜色原版配色 码数39-44定做38.45. 价格 材质杰尼亚新款 男士 休闲鞋面采用进口原版牛皮牛皮内里 牛皮垫脚原单品质皮质感极强舒适透气+原版Zegna开模定制大底市场最高品质,杰尼亚 休闲鞋,zegna,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:756252,Zegna men's new lace-up casual sports shoes, top quality products made in Guangzhou!  This casual shoe outlines a fashionable silhouette with simple strokes. The upper is made of smooth small leather stitched with suede cow leather, which is full of fashion. The tongue is decorated with the brand logo webbing logo, and the brand logo is embossed on the outside. It is equipped with a lightweight cushioning rubber sole, soft cowhide lining, and embossed logo cowhide feet. It is lightweight and comfortable, and will not be tiring after long-term wear. It comes with a complete package!  Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 leather shoe size (45/46 customized, non-returnable),,zegna,sneakers,cowhide19860909Zegna/杰尼亚 男士新款系带休闲运动鞋 莞产顶级精品!这款便鞋以简约笔触勾勒时尚轮廓,鞋面采用光滑小皮革拼接绒面牛皮革,时尚感十足.鞋舌饰有品牌logo织带标识,外侧压印品牌logo徽标,搭配轻盈缓震橡胶鞋底,柔软牛皮内里,压纹徽标牛皮垫脚,轻质舒适,久穿不累,配全套包装! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 皮鞋码(45/46定做不退换),,zegna,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:756252,Zegna men's new lace-up casual sports shoes, top quality products made in Guangzhou! This casual shoe outlines a fashionable silhouette with simple strokes. The upper is made of smooth small leather stitched with suede cow leather, which is full of fashion. The tongue is decorated with the brand logo webbing logo, and the brand logo is embossed on the outside. It is equipped with a lightweight cushioning rubber sole, soft cowhide lining, and embossed logo cowhide feet. It is lightweight and comfortable, and will not be tiring after long-term wear. It comes with a complete package! Size 39-40-41-42-43-44 leather shoe size (45/46 customized, non-returnable),,zegna,sneakers,cowhide19860909Zegna/杰尼亚 男士新款系带休闲运动鞋 莞产顶级精品!这款便鞋以简约笔触勾勒时尚轮廓,鞋面采用光滑小皮革拼接绒面牛皮革,时尚感十足.鞋舌饰有品牌logo织带标识,外侧压印品牌logo徽标,搭配轻盈缓震橡胶鞋底,柔软牛皮内里,压纹徽标牛皮垫脚,轻质舒适,久穿不累,配全套包装! 尺码39-40-41-42-43-44 皮鞋码(45/46定做不退换),,zegna,sneakers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:756335,Batch of Hermes/Hermes Match series sports shoes new models shipped!  Retro casual sneakers|The collision of Italian craftsmanship and French elegance!  The upper is made of fine-grained calfskin and soft suede, paired with breathable mesh splicing. It has rich layers and high-quality texture, and every stitch shows handcraftsmanship. The iconic three-dimensional 'H' letter embellishment is not only a reflection of brand recognition, but also the finishing touch of retro aesthetics. Lightweight rubber  The outsole is paired with a cushioning midsole, which is flexible and rebound when walking, and will not be tiring after long-term wear. The classic lace-up design fits the shape of the foot, and multiple colors are available to suit different wear scenarios. Whether it is business commuting or leisure outings, it can be easily controlled. Multiple styles are available to meet the matching needs of different scenes, and a full set of packages!  Size 39-40-41-43-43-44 leather shoe size (can be customized to 38.45) Item number H1211 suede fabric white, hermes, hermes, sneakers, cowhide, chamois leather19860909批 Hermes/爱马仕 Match系列运动鞋 新款出货!复古休闲运动鞋|意式匠艺与法式优雅的碰撞!鞋面甄选细腻粒面小牛皮与柔软麂皮,搭配透气网布拼接,层次丰富且质感高级,每一处缝线都彰显手工匠艺.标志性立体“H”字母缀饰,既是品牌辨识度的体现,也是复古美学的点睛之笔.轻量化橡胶大底搭配缓震中底,行走时柔韧回弹,久穿不累.经典系带设计贴合脚型,多色可选适配不同穿搭场景,无论是商务通勤还是休闲出街,都能轻松驾驭.多重款式可选,满足不同场景搭配需求,全套包装! 尺码39-40-41-43-43-44皮鞋尺码(可定制38.45) 货号H1211反绒布 白色,,hermes,hermes,sneakers,cowhide,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:756335,Batch of Hermes/Hermes Match series sports shoes new models shipped! Retro casual sneakers|The collision of Italian craftsmanship and French elegance! The upper is made of fine-grained calfskin and soft suede, paired with breathable mesh splicing. It has rich layers and high-quality texture, and every stitch shows handcraftsmanship. The iconic three-dimensional 'H' letter embellishment is not only a reflection of brand recognition, but also the finishing touch of retro aesthetics. Lightweight rubber The outsole is paired with a cushioning midsole, which is flexible and rebound when walking, and will not be tiring after long-term wear. The classic lace-up design fits the shape of the foot, and multiple colors are available to suit different wear scenarios. Whether it is business commuting or leisure outings, it can be easily controlled. Multiple styles are available to meet the matching needs of different scenes, and a full set of packages! Size 39-40-41-43-43-44 leather shoe size (can be customized to 38.45) Item number H1211 suede fabric white, hermes, hermes, sneakers, cowhide, chamois leather19860909批 Hermes/爱马仕 Match系列运动鞋 新款出货!复古休闲运动鞋|意式匠艺与法式优雅的碰撞!鞋面甄选细腻粒面小牛皮与柔软麂皮,搭配透气网布拼接,层次丰富且质感高级,每一处缝线都彰显手工匠艺.标志性立体“H”字母缀饰,既是品牌辨识度的体现,也是复古美学的点睛之笔.轻量化橡胶大底搭配缓震中底,行走时柔韧回弹,久穿不累.经典系带设计贴合脚型,多色可选适配不同穿搭场景,无论是商务通勤还是休闲出街,都能轻松驾驭.多重款式可选,满足不同场景搭配需求,全套包装! 尺码39-40-41-43-43-44皮鞋尺码(可定制38.45) 货号H1211反绒布 白色,,hermes,hermes,sneakers,cowhide,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:783670,Real price, high quality [LOUIS VUITTON] water-dyed cow leather, original order, new slipper series LV Louis Vuitton * - top version of LV classic semi-slippers!  Use imported original cowhide denim and original high-end rubber outsole!  High quality products!  Multiple colors available, code number 39-45 (38 46 customized), louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, slippers, cowhide19860909实价 高品质【LOUIS VUITTON)水染牛里 原单 新款拖鞋系列LV路易威登 *——顶级版本 LV经典半拖皮鞋!选用进口原版牛皮牛仔布 原版高端橡胶大底!高品质精品!颜色多色可选 码数39-45(38 46定做),,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,slippers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:783670,Real price, high quality [LOUIS VUITTON] water-dyed cow leather, original order, new slipper series LV Louis Vuitton * - top version of LV classic semi-slippers! Use imported original cowhide denim and original high-end rubber outsole! High quality products! Multiple colors available, code number 39-45 (38 46 customized), louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, slippers, cowhide19860909实价 高品质【LOUIS VUITTON)水染牛里 原单 新款拖鞋系列LV路易威登 *——顶级版本 LV经典半拖皮鞋!选用进口原版牛皮牛仔布 原版高端橡胶大底!高品质精品!颜色多色可选 码数39-45(38 46定做),,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,slippers,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:828530,[PRADA] Original order from Prada High-end quality Purchasing agent level Heavy industry's top quality men's new business formal leather shoes Oxford shoes Made by Dongguan heavy industry Goodyear handmade leather shoes Made of Italian imported calf leather The leather is smooth and the pores are even and delicate The texture is overflowing The color is shiny and translucent Tough enough to not wrinkle easily and has strong ability to recover from heat independently Fashionable two-joint style Exquisite hand-stitching technology Multiple composite splicing Genuine waxed leather laces  British style last, dyed calfskin inside, top-grade leather imported from Italy inside and outside, texture details can be seen, genuine leather bottom layer with a light leather scent, half-sole process, composite rubber bottom sheet on the heel, heavy workmanship, those who pursue high quality come here, full set of original customized packaging, size 39-44, standard leather shoe size, prada, prada, cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 原单 高端品质 代购级别 重工顶级精品男士新款商务正装皮鞋牛津鞋 莞产重工打造 固特异纯手工皮鞋 选用意大利进口胎牛皮面 皮质顺滑 毛孔均匀细腻 质感溢满 色泽光泽透亮 韧性足不易起皱 且自主受热恢复能力强 时尚二接头款式 精致手工缝线工艺 多重复合拼接 真皮打蜡系带 英伦楦型 内里本染小牛皮 内外皮料都是意大利进口顶级皮料 质感细节可见 带有淡淡皮质香味的 真皮底层 半琴底工艺制作 后跟贴复合橡胶底片 重工打造 追求高品质的看过来 全套原版定制包装 尺寸39-44 标准皮鞋尺寸,,prada,prada,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:828530,[PRADA] Original order from Prada High-end quality Purchasing agent level Heavy industry's top quality men's new business formal leather shoes Oxford shoes Made by Dongguan heavy industry Goodyear handmade leather shoes Made of Italian imported calf leather The leather is smooth and the pores are even and delicate The texture is overflowing The color is shiny and translucent Tough enough to not wrinkle easily and has strong ability to recover from heat independently Fashionable two-joint style Exquisite hand-stitching technology Multiple composite splicing Genuine waxed leather laces British style last, dyed calfskin inside, top-grade leather imported from Italy inside and outside, texture details can be seen, genuine leather bottom layer with a light leather scent, half-sole process, composite rubber bottom sheet on the heel, heavy workmanship, those who pursue high quality come here, full set of original customized packaging, size 39-44, standard leather shoe size, prada, prada, cowhide19860909【PRADA】普拉达 原单 高端品质 代购级别 重工顶级精品男士新款商务正装皮鞋牛津鞋 莞产重工打造 固特异纯手工皮鞋 选用意大利进口胎牛皮面 皮质顺滑 毛孔均匀细腻 质感溢满 色泽光泽透亮 韧性足不易起皱 且自主受热恢复能力强 时尚二接头款式 精致手工缝线工艺 多重复合拼接 真皮打蜡系带 英伦楦型 内里本染小牛皮 内外皮料都是意大利进口顶级皮料 质感细节可见 带有淡淡皮质香味的 真皮底层 半琴底工艺制作 后跟贴复合橡胶底片 重工打造 追求高品质的看过来 全套原版定制包装 尺寸39-44 标准皮鞋尺寸,,prada,prada,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:853176,(actual price) Brunello Cucinelli men's suede sandals, exquisite materials make this summer urban casual slippers. The two washed suede front straps are soft and skin-friendly, and are matched with metal buckles with engraved logos, allowing you to easily adjust the comfortable wearing feeling. The leather insole, genuine leather outsole, and ultra-light perforated material are combined along the edge to create a perfect and exquisite design.  Precious washed suede is hand-brushed, showing slightly irregular colors and enriching the suede texture. The suede-covered upper sole is combined with the ultra-light microporous material outsole to create the comfortable wearing feeling of this urban slipper. Size Men's 39/44 (45.46),, brunello cucinelli, slippers, chamois leather19860909( 实价)Brunello Cucinelli男士麂皮凉拖,考究材料精美了这款夏季都市休闲拖鞋.两条水洗麂皮前带柔软亲肤,搭配雕刻徽标的金属搭扣,让您轻松调节出舒适穿着感.皮革鞋内底与真皮鞋外底、超轻微孔 材料沿边组合,完美精致的设计感. 珍贵水洗麂皮手工刷毛,呈现略微不规则色彩,丰富了绒面纹理.覆盖绒面的鞋面底与超轻盈微孔材质鞋外底结合,营造出这款都市拖鞋的舒适穿着感. Size男款39/44(45.46),,brunello cucinelli,slippers,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:853176,(actual price) Brunello Cucinelli men's suede sandals, exquisite materials make this summer urban casual slippers. The two washed suede front straps are soft and skin-friendly, and are matched with metal buckles with engraved logos, allowing you to easily adjust the comfortable wearing feeling. The leather insole, genuine leather outsole, and ultra-light perforated material are combined along the edge to create a perfect and exquisite design. Precious washed suede is hand-brushed, showing slightly irregular colors and enriching the suede texture. The suede-covered upper sole is combined with the ultra-light microporous material outsole to create the comfortable wearing feeling of this urban slipper. Size Men's 39/44 (45.46),, brunello cucinelli, slippers, chamois leather19860909( 实价)Brunello Cucinelli男士麂皮凉拖,考究材料精美了这款夏季都市休闲拖鞋.两条水洗麂皮前带柔软亲肤,搭配雕刻徽标的金属搭扣,让您轻松调节出舒适穿着感.皮革鞋内底与真皮鞋外底、超轻微孔 材料沿边组合,完美精致的设计感. 珍贵水洗麂皮手工刷毛,呈现略微不规则色彩,丰富了绒面纹理.覆盖绒面的鞋面底与超轻盈微孔材质鞋外底结合,营造出这款都市拖鞋的舒适穿着感. Size男款39/44(45.46),,brunello cucinelli,slippers,chamois leather,Men's shoes

NO:853225,D Top Purchasing Agent Di Street Male God’s Casual Shoes New Product is Coming, Super Popular and Hot Style Counter Synchronization, Original Italian Suede Cowhide with Canvas Fabric, High-Quality Threading and Electric Embroidered Logo Complex Splicing Technology, Breathable and Comfortable Cowhide Leather Lining, Enhanced Fashionable and Cool Layout, Trendy Style, Original Factory Specially Offered Original Foam Outsole, Exclusive Movable Molding Sole Super Comfortable, Original Factory Follow-Up, High Quality, You Can Enter and Go Out of the Counter at Will, Welcome to Compare and Code Number  39-44 (order 45 46),,cowhide19860909D 顶级代购 迪 炸街男神休闲鞋新品来袭超人气爆款专柜同步,鞋面意大利进口原版反绒牛皮搭配帆布面料,高品质走线电绣标志复杂拼接工艺,透气舒适牛皮内里垫,增高时尚炫酷版面潮达人风格,鞋底原厂特供原版发泡大底,独家活动成型底超级舒适,原厂跟单货,高品质,可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比,码数 39-44(订 45 46),,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:853225,D Top Purchasing Agent Di Street Male God’s Casual Shoes New Product is Coming, Super Popular and Hot Style Counter Synchronization, Original Italian Suede Cowhide with Canvas Fabric, High-Quality Threading and Electric Embroidered Logo Complex Splicing Technology, Breathable and Comfortable Cowhide Leather Lining, Enhanced Fashionable and Cool Layout, Trendy Style, Original Factory Specially Offered Original Foam Outsole, Exclusive Movable Molding Sole Super Comfortable, Original Factory Follow-Up, High Quality, You Can Enter and Go Out of the Counter at Will, Welcome to Compare and Code Number 39-44 (order 45 46),,cowhide19860909D 顶级代购 迪 炸街男神休闲鞋新品来袭超人气爆款专柜同步,鞋面意大利进口原版反绒牛皮搭配帆布面料,高品质走线电绣标志复杂拼接工艺,透气舒适牛皮内里垫,增高时尚炫酷版面潮达人风格,鞋底原厂特供原版发泡大底,独家活动成型底超级舒适,原厂跟单货,高品质,可随意进出专柜,欢迎对比,码数 39-44(订 45 46),,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:345325,pD2 original single quality. ~ Unique modern style sports shoes. A must-have for casual shoes for men. Italian imported original brand, imported original leather, Yangli (refuse to remove and polish the feet) sole factory special original sole, French lazy style design, foot fitting on the original single quality, super comfortable original sole. Just like the real thing is more beautiful, high-quality board shoes Xin Men's shoes size 38-46,, sneakers19860909pD2原单品质.~ 独特现代风运动鞋.休闲鞋潮男必备款 意大利进口原版品牌,进口原版皮,羊里(拒绝脱色磨脚)鞋底原厂特供原版底,法国懒人风格设计 贴脚 在贴原单品质 超舒服原版底 .就好像实物拍摄实物更赞 ,高品质板鞋 欣男鞋码数38-46,,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:345325,pD2 original single quality. ~ Unique modern style sports shoes. A must-have for casual shoes for men. Italian imported original brand, imported original leather, Yangli (refuse to remove and polish the feet) sole factory special original sole, French lazy style design, foot fitting on the original single quality, super comfortable original sole. Just like the real thing is more beautiful, high-quality board shoes Xin Men's shoes size 38-46,, sneakers19860909pD2原单品质.~ 独特现代风运动鞋.休闲鞋潮男必备款 意大利进口原版品牌,进口原版皮,羊里(拒绝脱色磨脚)鞋底原厂特供原版底,法国懒人风格设计 贴脚 在贴原单品质 超舒服原版底 .就好像实物拍摄实物更赞 ,高品质板鞋 欣男鞋码数38-46,,sneakers,Men's shoes

NO:345898,P home classic model original configuration Italian imported patent leather with breathable Y-version upper, fully imported breathable movable pad with mesh lining, original two-color wear-resistant molding bottom, high quality, welcome comparison Number 39-44 (38, 45, customized),19860909P家 经典款 原厂配置意大利进口漆皮配透气Y版布鞋面、全进口透气活动垫配网布内里、原厂双色耐磨成型底、高品质、欢迎对比 码数39-44(38、45、订做),,Men's shoes

NO:345898,P home classic model original configuration Italian imported patent leather with breathable Y-version upper, fully imported breathable movable pad with mesh lining, original two-color wear-resistant molding bottom, high quality, welcome comparison Number 39-44 (38, 45, customized),19860909P家 经典款 原厂配置意大利进口漆皮配透气Y版布鞋面、全进口透气活动垫配网布内里、原厂双色耐磨成型底、高品质、欢迎对比 码数39-44(38、45、订做),,Men's shoes

NO:350449,【Lv~】Men's casual leather shoes 2025z cabinets are available simultaneously. Size: 39-44 # 3 color uppers are made of cowhide spliced ​​cowhide inner lining, comfortable and breathable, original sole comfortable and wear-resistant sole, real shots are even more beautiful, louis vuitton, cowhide19860909【Lv~】男士休闲皮鞋 2025z柜同步发售 码数:39-44 # 3个颜色鞋面选用牛皮拼接牛皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:350449,【Lv~】Men's casual leather shoes 2025z cabinets are available simultaneously. Size: 39-44 # 3 color uppers are made of cowhide spliced ​​cowhide inner lining, comfortable and breathable, original sole comfortable and wear-resistant sole, real shots are even more beautiful, louis vuitton, cowhide19860909【Lv~】男士休闲皮鞋 2025z柜同步发售 码数:39-44 # 3个颜色鞋面选用牛皮拼接牛皮内里,舒适透气,鞋底原版舒适耐磨大底,实物拍摄实物更赞,,louis vuitton,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:680518,[Gucci] Gucci - High-end quality original order·Formal leather shoes -Nappa calfskin upper, air-pressure brand totem on the sole, brand cross-arm decoration -Water-dyed cowhide inside -Outsole ultra-light TPR·rubber; molded outsole -Super high quality control·Fine workmanship highlights (high-end·luxury·grade) -Size 39-44 (38, 45, 46, can be customized)·H0122,,gucci,gucci,cowhide19860909【 Gucci】古驰 -高端品质 原单·正装皮鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、鞋丹空压品牌图腾、品牌横担装饰 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶;成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,46,可订做)·H0122,,gucci,gucci,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:680518,[Gucci] Gucci - High-end quality original order·Formal leather shoes -Nappa calfskin upper, air-pressure brand totem on the sole, brand cross-arm decoration -Water-dyed cowhide inside -Outsole ultra-light TPR·rubber; molded outsole -Super high quality control·Fine workmanship highlights (high-end·luxury·grade) -Size 39-44 (38, 45, 46, can be customized)·H0122,,gucci,gucci,cowhide19860909【 Gucci】古驰 -高端品质 原单·正装皮鞋 -鞋面纳帕小牛皮、鞋丹空压品牌图腾、品牌横担装饰 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶;成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,46,可订做)·H0122,,gucci,gucci,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:533218,BC Home Autumn and Winter New Hiking Boots Official Website Synchronizes the official price of the new model RMB 800Brunel*o Cucinell* Men's Casual Fashion Hiking Boots This cowhide short boots introduce the inspiration of classic outdoor boots, allowing you to easily create a vibrant casual style. It is made of imported Napa textured fine-slim calfskin/high mercerated matte cowhide/top-layer matte cowhide wool oblique ribbed fabric embedded inside benzene dyed calfskin. The delicate textured upper leather presents a slight irregular texture, making its smooth and delicate texture more conspicuous. The unique textured oblique ribbed wool insert creates a sharp contrast on the smooth fog texture upper. The metal eyelets and two-color round laces inspired by hiking boots introduce urban style to the boots, perfecting the sporty design. Lightweight  The details of the Vibram lug rubber sole are perfectly transplanted, creating a sporty style of the boots. They create a unique autumn and winter look!  Standard leather shoes size 39~44# (custom made in 38.45.46) Yuan, brunello cucinelli, boots, cowhide19860909BC 家秋冬新品登山靴 官网同步新款官方售价 RMB ,800Brunel*o Cucinell* 男士休闲时尚登山皮靴 这款牛皮短靴将经典户外靴的灵感引入,让您轻松塑造充满朝气的休闲风范.采用进口纳帕质感细摔纹小牛皮/高丝光磨砂牛皮/头层磨砂牛皮拼接羊毛斜棱纹织物嵌饰内里苯染小牛皮打造 质感细腻亲肤鞋面皮革呈现出的深浅轻微不规则纹理,令其光滑、细腻的纹理更加显眼.纹理独特的斜棱纹羊毛嵌件在平滑绒质感的鞋帮上营造出鲜明对比.而登山靴灵感的金属鞋眼、双色圆形鞋带为靴子引入都市风格,完满了运动风格设计.轻质 Vibram凸耳橡胶鞋底细节被完美移植,成就了靴子的运动风格. 塑造别具一格的秋冬造型! 标准皮鞋码数39~44#(38.45.46定做) 元,,brunello cucinelli,boots,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:533218,BC Home Autumn and Winter New Hiking Boots Official Website Synchronizes the official price of the new model RMB 800Brunel*o Cucinell* Men's Casual Fashion Hiking Boots This cowhide short boots introduce the inspiration of classic outdoor boots, allowing you to easily create a vibrant casual style. It is made of imported Napa textured fine-slim calfskin/high mercerated matte cowhide/top-layer matte cowhide wool oblique ribbed fabric embedded inside benzene dyed calfskin. The delicate textured upper leather presents a slight irregular texture, making its smooth and delicate texture more conspicuous. The unique textured oblique ribbed wool insert creates a sharp contrast on the smooth fog texture upper. The metal eyelets and two-color round laces inspired by hiking boots introduce urban style to the boots, perfecting the sporty design. Lightweight The details of the Vibram lug rubber sole are perfectly transplanted, creating a sporty style of the boots. They create a unique autumn and winter look! Standard leather shoes size 39~44# (custom made in 38.45.46) Yuan, brunello cucinelli, boots, cowhide19860909BC 家秋冬新品登山靴 官网同步新款官方售价 RMB ,800Brunel*o Cucinell* 男士休闲时尚登山皮靴 这款牛皮短靴将经典户外靴的灵感引入,让您轻松塑造充满朝气的休闲风范.采用进口纳帕质感细摔纹小牛皮/高丝光磨砂牛皮/头层磨砂牛皮拼接羊毛斜棱纹织物嵌饰内里苯染小牛皮打造 质感细腻亲肤鞋面皮革呈现出的深浅轻微不规则纹理,令其光滑、细腻的纹理更加显眼.纹理独特的斜棱纹羊毛嵌件在平滑绒质感的鞋帮上营造出鲜明对比.而登山靴灵感的金属鞋眼、双色圆形鞋带为靴子引入都市风格,完满了运动风格设计.轻质 Vibram凸耳橡胶鞋底细节被完美移植,成就了靴子的运动风格. 塑造别具一格的秋冬造型! 标准皮鞋码数39~44#(38.45.46定做) 元,,brunello cucinelli,boots,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:711775,Berlut* new product GRAND Chemin boat shoes + men's hiking shoes. Official price RMB, 400. Made of imported leather embryos that are hand-changed/semi-finished oil-waxed leather (slight scratches are normal)/frosted grain leather. Cow blue calfskin lining. Uppers are hand-stitched and sewn. Original sawtooth rubber outsole. Genuine leather wide edge strips. Small thick heel design is very tolerant. Sold with original packaging.  Standard leather shoe sizes 39~44 (45 customized) batch,,cowhide19860909Berlut* 布鲁提 新品GRAND Chemin船鞋+男士登山鞋 官方售价RMB ,400 采用进口皮胚手工改色/半成品油腊皮擦色(容易有轻微划痕属于正常)/磨砂粒面皮而成 牛蓝色小牛皮内里 鞋面手工夹边缝制 原版锯齿橡胶大底真皮宽边沿条,小粗跟设计包容性极好 配原包装发售 标准皮鞋码数39~44(45定做)批,,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:711775,Berlut* new product GRAND Chemin boat shoes + men's hiking shoes. Official price RMB, 400. Made of imported leather embryos that are hand-changed/semi-finished oil-waxed leather (slight scratches are normal)/frosted grain leather. Cow blue calfskin lining. Uppers are hand-stitched and sewn. Original sawtooth rubber outsole. Genuine leather wide edge strips. Small thick heel design is very tolerant. Sold with original packaging. Standard leather shoe sizes 39~44 (45 customized) batch,,cowhide19860909Berlut* 布鲁提 新品GRAND Chemin船鞋+男士登山鞋 官方售价RMB ,400 采用进口皮胚手工改色/半成品油腊皮擦色(容易有轻微划痕属于正常)/磨砂粒面皮而成 牛蓝色小牛皮内里 鞋面手工夹边缝制 原版锯齿橡胶大底真皮宽边沿条,小粗跟设计包容性极好 配原包装发售 标准皮鞋码数39~44(45定做)批,,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:779439,Product trademark Santoni 'Santoni' formal slip-on leather shoes. Regular size: 39-44 (customized at 38.45.46). Selected product materials. First-layer frosted cowhide upper, cowhide lining, original outsole. 5 colors available, cowhide19860909商品商标Santoni「 圣托尼 」正装套脚皮鞋 正码码数:39-44 (38.45.46订制) 商品材料精选 头层磨砂牛皮鞋面,牛皮内里,原版大底 颜色5色可选,,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:779439,Product trademark Santoni 'Santoni' formal slip-on leather shoes. Regular size: 39-44 (customized at 38.45.46). Selected product materials. First-layer frosted cowhide upper, cowhide lining, original outsole. 5 colors available, cowhide19860909商品商标Santoni「 圣托尼 」正装套脚皮鞋 正码码数:39-44 (38.45.46订制) 商品材料精选 头层磨砂牛皮鞋面,牛皮内里,原版大底 颜色5色可选,,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:829779,[BOSS] -Branded fabric stitching leather upper -Comfortable and breathable lining -Original light, soft and wear-resistant outsole -Super high quality control and fine workmanship (high-end, luxury and class) -Size 38/44 (45 can be customized),19860909【BOSS】 -鞋面品牌布匹拼接皮料 -内里舒适透气 -大底原版轻便柔软耐磨大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38/44(45可订做),,Men's shoes

NO:829779,[BOSS] -Branded fabric stitching leather upper -Comfortable and breathable lining -Original light, soft and wear-resistant outsole -Super high quality control and fine workmanship (high-end, luxury and class) -Size 38/44 (45 can be customized),19860909【BOSS】 -鞋面品牌布匹拼接皮料 -内里舒适透气 -大底原版轻便柔软耐磨大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 38/44(45可订做),,Men's shoes

NO:533073,【Brunello Cucinelli】Brunello Cucinelli - High-end quality Original single · formal leather shoes - Imported upper Napa calfskin, shoe mouth car spiral craftsmanship, shoe Danqian stitching, shoe tongue brand metal fastener horizontal decoration - Inner water dye cowhide - Outsole ultralight TPR·rubber; Combined molding outsole - Ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlight (high-end · noble · grade) -Size 39-44 (38, 45, custom made)·BC0186,,brunello cucinelli,cowhide19860909【 Brunello Cucinelli】布鲁内洛·库奇内利 -高端品质 原单·正装皮鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、鞋口车滚边工艺、鞋丹起股车缝线、鞋舌品牌金属扣件横担装饰 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶;组合成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,可订做)·BC0186,,brunello cucinelli,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:533073,【Brunello Cucinelli】Brunello Cucinelli - High-end quality Original single · formal leather shoes - Imported upper Napa calfskin, shoe mouth car spiral craftsmanship, shoe Danqian stitching, shoe tongue brand metal fastener horizontal decoration - Inner water dye cowhide - Outsole ultralight TPR·rubber; Combined molding outsole - Ultra-high quality control · fine workmanship highlight (high-end · noble · grade) -Size 39-44 (38, 45, custom made)·BC0186,,brunello cucinelli,cowhide19860909【 Brunello Cucinelli】布鲁内洛·库奇内利 -高端品质 原单·正装皮鞋 -鞋面进口纳帕小牛皮、鞋口车滚边工艺、鞋丹起股车缝线、鞋舌品牌金属扣件横担装饰 -内里水染牛皮 -大底超轻TPR·橡胶;组合成型大底 -超高品控·做工精细凸显(高端·贵气·档次) -Size 39-44(38,45,可订做)·BC0186,,brunello cucinelli,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:574534,[Gucci velvet leather] The latest masterpiece of high-end men's shoes brand official website 11, the upper is made of first-layer cowhide imported from Italy with a comfortable and breathable lining and original non-slip and wear-resistant outsole, making walking more convenient and comfortable!  Exclusive new model, stunning work, Midea 11 replica [color] compared with official quality!  Create a fashionable personality to set off your uniqueness!  A must-have for trendy men! Classic sizes: 38-44 colors optional,cowhide19860909【 古奇 绒里皮里】男鞋高端品牌 官网11最新力作鞋面采用意大利进口头层牛皮搭配舒适透气内里原版防滑耐磨大底制作,让行走更加便捷舒适!独家新款,惊世之作,与官方的质量相比美的11复刻[色]!打造时尚个性衬托你的与众不同!潮男必备!经典尺码:38-44 颜色色可选,,cowhide,Men's shoes

NO:574534,[Gucci velvet leather] The latest masterpiece of high-end men's shoes brand official website 11, the upper is made of first-layer cowhide imported from Italy with a comfortable and breathable lining and original non-slip and wear-resistant outsole, making walking more convenient and comfortable! Exclusive new model, stunning work, Midea 11 replica [color] compared with official quality! Create a fashionable personality to set off your uniqueness! A must-have for trendy men! Classic sizes: 38-44 colors optional,cowhide19860909【 古奇 绒里皮里】男鞋高端品牌 官网11最新力作鞋面采用意大利进口头层牛皮搭配舒适透气内里原版防滑耐磨大底制作,让行走更加便捷舒适!独家新款,惊世之作,与官方的质量相比美的11复刻[色]!打造时尚个性衬托你的与众不同!潮男必备!经典尺码:38-44 颜色色可选,,cowhide,Men's shoes


2014 Powered By Arwen.TopShow 1:1 top-quality replica custom designer online store.