home
Home
QR code
NO:625569,P female P male GUCCI Gucci dad shoes, the original top version, 1:1 replica of the original last, 5D printed color picture matching, exclusive original material, the same TPUPU foam combination outsole details as the original, perfect reproduction, the latest VER fashion dad shoes, soft and comfortable, consistent with the full package at the counter!  Female 35-40 (40 is fixed) Male 38-45 (45 is fixed), dad shoes, gucci19860909P女 P男 GUCCI古奇老爹鞋,原单顶级版,原版套楦1:1复刻,5D打印彩图搭配,独家原版材质,原版一致的TPUPU 发泡组合大底细节完美复刻,最新VER时尚老爹鞋履,柔软舒适,专柜一致全套包装!女35-40(40定)男38-45(45定),老爹鞋,gucci,Women's Shoes

NO:625569,P female P male GUCCI Gucci dad shoes, the original top version, 1:1 replica of the original last, 5D printed color picture matching, exclusive original material, the same TPUPU foam combination outsole details as the original, perfect reproduction, the latest VER fashion dad shoes, soft and comfortable, consistent with the full package at the counter! Female 35-40 (40 is fixed) Male 38-45 (45 is fixed), dad shoes, gucci19860909P女 P男 GUCCI古奇老爹鞋,原单顶级版,原版套楦1:1复刻,5D打印彩图搭配,独家原版材质,原版一致的TPUPU 发泡组合大底细节完美复刻,最新VER时尚老爹鞋履,柔软舒适,专柜一致全套包装!女35-40(40定)男38-45(45定),老爹鞋,gucci,Women's Shoes

NO:383235,Gucci - couples's model of human training shoes; Forrest Gump shoes; sports shoes... Classic retro style @ the never faded Forrest Gump shoes, absolutely must-have for everyone to get... Original custom cow leather/beef reverse sued fabric, cow leather footbed, TPU original sole, tongue heel embroidery logo... Women's 35-40/men's 39-45 regular size, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909Gucci——情侣款德训鞋;阿甘鞋;运动鞋…… 经典复古范@永不褪色的阿甘训德鞋,绝对人手入必的德训运动鞋…… 原版定牛制皮/牛反绒面料,牛皮垫脚,TPU原版底,鞋舌鞋跟刺绣Logo…… 女35-40/男39-45正码,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:383235,Gucci - couples's model of human training shoes; Forrest Gump shoes; sports shoes... Classic retro style @ the never faded Forrest Gump shoes, absolutely must-have for everyone to get... Original custom cow leather/beef reverse sued fabric, cow leather footbed, TPU original sole, tongue heel embroidery logo... Women's 35-40/men's 39-45 regular size, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909Gucci——情侣款德训鞋;阿甘鞋;运动鞋…… 经典复古范@永不褪色的阿甘训德鞋,绝对人手入必的德训运动鞋…… 原版定牛制皮/牛反绒面料,牛皮垫脚,TPU原版底,鞋舌鞋跟刺绣Logo…… 女35-40/男39-45正码,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:652034,Guan-made gucci ss26 new arrival~ GUCCI La Fmiglia series | The latest men's shoes in the 2026 counter. The new high-top sports white shoes are Demna's first series after taking charge of Gucci!  The Milan Fashion Week that just ended in ss26 has made it extremely popular, and it is hard to find the same shoes for superstars!  Materials and craftsmanship: The upper is made of soft calfskin, which provides perfect foot comfort. It can be high-top or low-top, and can be folded to change the two styles at will!  The master hand-rubbed the color and made it look old, and the retro texture is instantly full ~ The sides are decorated with classic green, red and green webbing, and the brand's highly recognizable metal double G toe is embellished. Every detail is a highlight. Whether it is street fashion or daily leisure, this pair of casual white shoes can help you easily choose your style ~ Currently only available in men's sizes: 39-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909莞产 gucci ss26 new arrival~ GUCCILaFmiglia系列|2026专柜最新男鞋 高帮运动小白鞋新品作为Demna执掌Gucci后的首个系列!在ss26刚结束的米兰时装周就让它热度狂飙,巨星同款更是一鞋难求! 材质与工艺 鞋面选用柔软小牛皮材质,上脚舒适度满分 可高帮可低帮,随意翻折变换两种风格穿搭! 师傅纯手工擦色做旧处理,复古质感瞬间拉满~ 侧边饰以经典绿红绿织带,品牌辨识度十足的 金属的双G鞋头点缀,细节处处都是亮点 无论是街头潮流还是日常休闲,这双休闲小白鞋都能帮你轻松拿捏风格~ 目前只有男码size:39-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:652034,Guan-made gucci ss26 new arrival~ GUCCI La Fmiglia series | The latest men's shoes in the 2026 counter. The new high-top sports white shoes are Demna's first series after taking charge of Gucci! The Milan Fashion Week that just ended in ss26 has made it extremely popular, and it is hard to find the same shoes for superstars! Materials and craftsmanship: The upper is made of soft calfskin, which provides perfect foot comfort. It can be high-top or low-top, and can be folded to change the two styles at will! The master hand-rubbed the color and made it look old, and the retro texture is instantly full ~ The sides are decorated with classic green, red and green webbing, and the brand's highly recognizable metal double G toe is embellished. Every detail is a highlight. Whether it is street fashion or daily leisure, this pair of casual white shoes can help you easily choose your style ~ Currently only available in men's sizes: 39-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909莞产 gucci ss26 new arrival~ GUCCILaFmiglia系列|2026专柜最新男鞋 高帮运动小白鞋新品作为Demna执掌Gucci后的首个系列!在ss26刚结束的米兰时装周就让它热度狂飙,巨星同款更是一鞋难求! 材质与工艺 鞋面选用柔软小牛皮材质,上脚舒适度满分 可高帮可低帮,随意翻折变换两种风格穿搭! 师傅纯手工擦色做旧处理,复古质感瞬间拉满~ 侧边饰以经典绿红绿织带,品牌辨识度十足的 金属的双G鞋头点缀,细节处处都是亮点 无论是街头潮流还是日常休闲,这双休闲小白鞋都能帮你轻松拿捏风格~ 目前只有男码size:39-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:534589,1803-10A Brown (35-42) 2025 Autumn and Winter Series, the double G collection pattern continues to shine in Gucci's new series. The new series provides horse buckle accessories, highlighting the brand's equestrian heritage. This women's mules are made of Tuscan wool ingenuity and embellished with light gold tones. Dark brown merino wool light gold tones accessories Horse buckle leather soles Flat soles Loafers198609091803-10A棕(35-42)2025秋冬系列, 双G典藏图案继续在Gucci全新系列中大放异彩.全新系列匠心呈献马衔扣配件,彰显品牌马术传承.这款女士穆勒鞋采用托斯卡纳羊毛匠心打造,缀饰浅金色调配件. 深棕色美利奴羊毛 浅金色调配件 马衔扣 皮革鞋底 平底,乐福鞋毛毛鞋,gucci,loafers,Women's Shoes

NO:534589,1803-10A Brown (35-42) 2025 Autumn and Winter Series, the double G collection pattern continues to shine in Gucci's new series. The new series provides horse buckle accessories, highlighting the brand's equestrian heritage. This women's mules are made of Tuscan wool ingenuity and embellished with light gold tones. Dark brown merino wool light gold tones accessories Horse buckle leather soles Flat soles Loafers198609091803-10A棕(35-42)2025秋冬系列, 双G典藏图案继续在Gucci全新系列中大放异彩.全新系列匠心呈献马衔扣配件,彰显品牌马术传承.这款女士穆勒鞋采用托斯卡纳羊毛匠心打造,缀饰浅金色调配件. 深棕色美利奴羊毛 浅金色调配件 马衔扣 皮革鞋底 平底,乐福鞋毛毛鞋,gucci,loafers,Women's Shoes

NO:682155,The latest version of Gucci's Princetown classic series, Double G cloth mules, horsebit flat half slippers, are an outstanding representative of design heritage. The new series of horsebit loafers vividly highlight the classic elegance. This shoe is made of embossed leather with the brand's iconic letters G G intertwined pattern, making it a timeless classic. The material of this shoe is soft, and the corridor shape is exquisite and smooth, highlighting daily elegance!  Customized double G fabric upper, sheepskin lining, Italian genuine leather outsole, size 35-39 (40.41 custom made, non-returnable), half drag, gucci, gucci, loafers, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci 古驰Princetown经典款系列最新版面双G布面穆勒鞋马衔扣平底半拖鞋 作为设计传承的杰出代表,新系列饰马衔扣乐福鞋,生动彰显经典优雅格调.这款鞋履采用品牌标志性字母G G交织图案压纹皮,成就隽永经典.这款鞋履材质柔软,廊形精致流畅,彰显日常优雅风范! 鞋面定制双G布面 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底意大利真皮大底 码数35-39(40.41定做不退换),半拖,gucci,gucci,loafers,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:682155,The latest version of Gucci's Princetown classic series, Double G cloth mules, horsebit flat half slippers, are an outstanding representative of design heritage. The new series of horsebit loafers vividly highlight the classic elegance. This shoe is made of embossed leather with the brand's iconic letters G G intertwined pattern, making it a timeless classic. The material of this shoe is soft, and the corridor shape is exquisite and smooth, highlighting daily elegance! Customized double G fabric upper, sheepskin lining, Italian genuine leather outsole, size 35-39 (40.41 custom made, non-returnable), half drag, gucci, gucci, loafers, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci 古驰Princetown经典款系列最新版面双G布面穆勒鞋马衔扣平底半拖鞋 作为设计传承的杰出代表,新系列饰马衔扣乐福鞋,生动彰显经典优雅格调.这款鞋履采用品牌标志性字母G G交织图案压纹皮,成就隽永经典.这款鞋履材质柔软,廊形精致流畅,彰显日常优雅风范! 鞋面定制双G布面 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底意大利真皮大底 码数35-39(40.41定做不退换),半拖,gucci,gucci,loafers,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:692940,GUCCI Gucci | 2025 G Home 2025 Autumn and Winter New Products The latest series of classic horsebit thick heel boots in the counter can be easily worn on any outfit. The design is simple and the diversified basic models are not seemingly simple, but in fact add many tedious and necessary details. It is a very cute outfit whether at home or out. [Seduce] Thick sole, full toe, wide design, very comfortable, both sporty and casual business& Upper Original custom calfskin lining  Cowhide lining Outsole Italian imported cowhide outsole Heel height 9cm Size 35-42 (40.41.42 customization is not returnable), boots, gucci, gucci, gucci, boots, cowhide19860909GUCCI 古驰 | 2025 G家2025秋冬新品 专柜最新经典马衔扣粗跟长靴系列 上脚轻松驾驭任何服饰.设计简约、选择多样化的基础款,而非看似简单,实则添加许多繁琐必要的细节.无论是居家还是外出都是非常可爱的穿搭[勾引]厚底,鞋头饱满,宽版设计,非常非常舒适,既运动,又可以休闲商务& 鞋面 原版定制小牛皮 内里 牛皮内里 大底 意大利进口牛皮大底 跟高 9cm 码数 35-42(40.41.42定制不退换),靴子,gucci,gucci,gucci,boots,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:692940,GUCCI Gucci | 2025 G Home 2025 Autumn and Winter New Products The latest series of classic horsebit thick heel boots in the counter can be easily worn on any outfit. The design is simple and the diversified basic models are not seemingly simple, but in fact add many tedious and necessary details. It is a very cute outfit whether at home or out. [Seduce] Thick sole, full toe, wide design, very comfortable, both sporty and casual business& Upper Original custom calfskin lining Cowhide lining Outsole Italian imported cowhide outsole Heel height 9cm Size 35-42 (40.41.42 customization is not returnable), boots, gucci, gucci, gucci, boots, cowhide19860909GUCCI 古驰 | 2025 G家2025秋冬新品 专柜最新经典马衔扣粗跟长靴系列 上脚轻松驾驭任何服饰.设计简约、选择多样化的基础款,而非看似简单,实则添加许多繁琐必要的细节.无论是居家还是外出都是非常可爱的穿搭[勾引]厚底,鞋头饱满,宽版设计,非常非常舒适,既运动,又可以休闲商务& 鞋面 原版定制小牛皮 内里 牛皮内里 大底 意大利进口牛皮大底 跟高 9cm 码数 35-42(40.41.42定制不退换),靴子,gucci,gucci,gucci,boots,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:819316,The top-quality GUCC*26ss new summer strappy ballet flats are designed based on the classic round toe silhouette, with soft lines that fit the curve of the foot. The satin straps at the ankle can be tied into a bow, which combines style and softness. The double G metal logo on the toe is paired with side webbing details to convey brand recognition in a low-key manner and is suitable for different styles of wearing scenes.  The matching is extremely adaptable. It can be paired with a dress to create a gentle and sweet look. It can be paired with straight pants or wide-leg pants to create a retro relaxed feeling. It can be worn with mid-calf socks or barefoot to have different charms. It can be easily controlled whether it is daily commuting or dating. Original custom-made cloth/sheepskin for the upper. Original open-molded outsole for size 35-40 (40 size customization is non-returnable), ballet shoes, gucci, flats, skirts, cowhide, sheepskin19860909顶级品质 GUCC*26ss夏季新款绑带芭蕾平底鞋 设计上以经典圆头廓形为基础,线条柔和贴合足部曲线,脚踝处的缎面绑带可系成蝴蝶结,兼具造型感与柔美元素.鞋头的双G金属标识搭配侧边织带细节,低调传递品牌辨识度,适配不同风格的穿搭场景. 搭配上适配性极强,搭配连衣裙可打造温柔甜美的造型,搭配直筒裤或阔腿裤又能演绎复古松弛感,搭配中筒袜或光脚穿着都有不同韵味,无论是日常通勤还是约会出行都能轻松驾驭. 鞋面原版定制布/羊皮 内里牛皮 大底原版开模大底 size35-40码(40码定制不退换),芭蕾舞鞋,gucci,flats,skirts,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:819316,The top-quality GUCC*26ss new summer strappy ballet flats are designed based on the classic round toe silhouette, with soft lines that fit the curve of the foot. The satin straps at the ankle can be tied into a bow, which combines style and softness. The double G metal logo on the toe is paired with side webbing details to convey brand recognition in a low-key manner and is suitable for different styles of wearing scenes. The matching is extremely adaptable. It can be paired with a dress to create a gentle and sweet look. It can be paired with straight pants or wide-leg pants to create a retro relaxed feeling. It can be worn with mid-calf socks or barefoot to have different charms. It can be easily controlled whether it is daily commuting or dating. Original custom-made cloth/sheepskin for the upper. Original open-molded outsole for size 35-40 (40 size customization is non-returnable), ballet shoes, gucci, flats, skirts, cowhide, sheepskin19860909顶级品质 GUCC*26ss夏季新款绑带芭蕾平底鞋 设计上以经典圆头廓形为基础,线条柔和贴合足部曲线,脚踝处的缎面绑带可系成蝴蝶结,兼具造型感与柔美元素.鞋头的双G金属标识搭配侧边织带细节,低调传递品牌辨识度,适配不同风格的穿搭场景. 搭配上适配性极强,搭配连衣裙可打造温柔甜美的造型,搭配直筒裤或阔腿裤又能演绎复古松弛感,搭配中筒袜或光脚穿着都有不同韵味,无论是日常通勤还是约会出行都能轻松驾驭. 鞋面原版定制布/羊皮 内里牛皮 大底原版开模大底 size35-40码(40码定制不退换),芭蕾舞鞋,gucci,flats,skirts,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:815590,, Gucci flip-flops, classic fabric, sizes 35-45 (customized sizes 43-45 are non-returnable), split-toe shoes, gucci, slippers19860909,古奇Gucci夹趾拖鞋,经典布面,35-45码(43-45码定做不退换),分趾鞋,gucci,slippers,Women's Shoes

NO:815590,, Gucci flip-flops, classic fabric, sizes 35-45 (customized sizes 43-45 are non-returnable), split-toe shoes, gucci, slippers19860909,古奇Gucci夹趾拖鞋,经典布面,35-45码(43-45码定做不退换),分趾鞋,gucci,slippers,Women's Shoes

NO:627074,GuCCl high-end boutique, 2025 early autumn new Mary Jane slippers, medium thick heel, horsebit, unisex mules, contrasting color brogue loafers, slippers, original quality! Every detail has been carefully crafted and can be compared with ZG, the quality is the same!  Fabric original custom imported open edge beads + G G old floral fabric Dongguan Dachang open mold hardware horsebit lining/feet high-end customized sheepskin lining Heel height 3.5cm outsole Italian inlay craftsmanship leather sole Size 35-41 (40 41 42 custom-made, non-returnable) Full set of original high-end Ancora wine red packaging!  In the 2025 autumn and winter series, archive patterns continue to shine in Gucci's new series. The new series ingeniously presents horsebit accessories, highlighting the brand's equestrian heritage. This women's Mary Jane shoe is crafted from open-edge beaded patent leather and embellished with light gold-toned accessories. Women's style ●Horsebit detail. Three-dimensional thick heel ●3.5 cm heel height ●Italian creation Gift packaging, Mary Jane, gucci, loafers, mary jane, slippers, sheepskin19860909GuCCl高端精品,2025早秋新款玛丽珍拖鞋中粗跟马衔扣中性风慕勒鞋拼接撞色布洛克乐福鞋拖鞋原汁原味原单品质!每个细节皆经过精心细致打造,可与ZG对比如一,无二品质! 面料原版定制进口开边珠+ G G老花布 东莞大厂开模五金马衔扣 内里/垫脚高端定制羊皮里 跟高3.5cm 大底意大利镶嵌工艺真皮底 尺码35-41(40 41 42定做,不退换) 全套原板高端安可拉酒红包装! 2025秋冬系列,典藏图案继续在Gucci全新系列中大放异彩,全新系列匠心呈献马衔扣配件,彰显品牌马术传承.这款女士玛丽珍鞋采用开边珠漆皮匠心打造,缀饰浅金色调配件 女款 ●马衔扣细节.立体粗跟●3.5厘米跟高●意大利创作 礼品包装,玛丽珍,gucci,loafers,mary jane,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:627074,GuCCl high-end boutique, 2025 early autumn new Mary Jane slippers, medium thick heel, horsebit, unisex mules, contrasting color brogue loafers, slippers, original quality! Every detail has been carefully crafted and can be compared with ZG, the quality is the same! Fabric original custom imported open edge beads + G G old floral fabric Dongguan Dachang open mold hardware horsebit lining/feet high-end customized sheepskin lining Heel height 3.5cm outsole Italian inlay craftsmanship leather sole Size 35-41 (40 41 42 custom-made, non-returnable) Full set of original high-end Ancora wine red packaging! In the 2025 autumn and winter series, archive patterns continue to shine in Gucci's new series. The new series ingeniously presents horsebit accessories, highlighting the brand's equestrian heritage. This women's Mary Jane shoe is crafted from open-edge beaded patent leather and embellished with light gold-toned accessories. Women's style ●Horsebit detail. Three-dimensional thick heel ●3.5 cm heel height ●Italian creation Gift packaging, Mary Jane, gucci, loafers, mary jane, slippers, sheepskin19860909GuCCl高端精品,2025早秋新款玛丽珍拖鞋中粗跟马衔扣中性风慕勒鞋拼接撞色布洛克乐福鞋拖鞋原汁原味原单品质!每个细节皆经过精心细致打造,可与ZG对比如一,无二品质! 面料原版定制进口开边珠+ G G老花布 东莞大厂开模五金马衔扣 内里/垫脚高端定制羊皮里 跟高3.5cm 大底意大利镶嵌工艺真皮底 尺码35-41(40 41 42定做,不退换) 全套原板高端安可拉酒红包装! 2025秋冬系列,典藏图案继续在Gucci全新系列中大放异彩,全新系列匠心呈献马衔扣配件,彰显品牌马术传承.这款女士玛丽珍鞋采用开边珠漆皮匠心打造,缀饰浅金色调配件 女款 ●马衔扣细节.立体粗跟●3.5厘米跟高●意大利创作 礼品包装,玛丽珍,gucci,loafers,mary jane,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:546809,Gucci 25S latest thick-soled canvas shoes, the hottest in spring and summer... Classic upgrades are more durable and comfortable to put on the feet. Fabric denim canvas surface. Inner breathable cloth inside, the middle layer is pasted with PU leather/inside and outside cloth surfaces will not wrinkle. The original molded TPU sole size 35-41 Packaging: the latest red shoe box for the counter, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers19860909Gucci 25S最新款厚底帆布鞋,春夏季最热门…经典升级更耐看,上脚舒适 面料牛仔帆布面 内里透气布内里,中间层贴PU皮/里外布面都不会皱 大底原版开模TPU大底 码数35-41 包装:专柜最新红色鞋盒,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:546809,Gucci 25S latest thick-soled canvas shoes, the hottest in spring and summer... Classic upgrades are more durable and comfortable to put on the feet. Fabric denim canvas surface. Inner breathable cloth inside, the middle layer is pasted with PU leather/inside and outside cloth surfaces will not wrinkle. The original molded TPU sole size 35-41 Packaging: the latest red shoe box for the counter, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers19860909Gucci 25S最新款厚底帆布鞋,春夏季最热门…经典升级更耐看,上脚舒适 面料牛仔帆布面 内里透气布内里,中间层贴PU皮/里外布面都不会皱 大底原版开模TPU大底 码数35-41 包装:专柜最新红色鞋盒,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:418757,Gucci classic one-strip and thick heel sandals, original version developed 1:1, super positive last, super beautiful foot, must-have item in summer, top layer cowhide | Golden/silver film leather, inner mat is sheepskin, genuine leather sole Size35-39 (customized for size 40.41.42, no return or exchange), sandals, gucci, sandals, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Gucci 古奇 经典一字带·粗跟凉鞋,原版1:1开发,楦型超正,上脚超美,夏季必入手单品 鞋面头层牛皮 | 金色/银色贴膜皮,里垫为绵羊皮,真皮底 Size35—39码(40.41.42码定做,不退换),凉鞋,gucci,sandals,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:418757,Gucci classic one-strip and thick heel sandals, original version developed 1:1, super positive last, super beautiful foot, must-have item in summer, top layer cowhide | Golden/silver film leather, inner mat is sheepskin, genuine leather sole Size35-39 (customized for size 40.41.42, no return or exchange), sandals, gucci, sandals, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Gucci 古奇 经典一字带·粗跟凉鞋,原版1:1开发,楦型超正,上脚超美,夏季必入手单品 鞋面头层牛皮 | 金色/银色贴膜皮,里垫为绵羊皮,真皮底 Size35—39码(40.41.42码定做,不退换),凉鞋,gucci,sandals,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:695750,: Couple 'Exclusive top version' [Color-blocked thick-soled casual shoes for couples] G family Gucci small dirty shoes full series upgrade, long-term production GG Gucci series old casual small dirty shoes catwalk style ZP developed pure original version... Metal double G crystal cylindrical mark... Gucc original pattern ribbon... Upper color rubbed cowhide frosted splicing classic double G cloth Fabric: Original custom cowhide Lining: Original custom terry cloth Foot: Original cowhide injection molding pad  Outsole: Original open-molded TPU two-color molded sole. Packaging: Original full set of packaging. Code number: 35-44 (41 for women and 45 for men. Customized and non-returnable). Color: Official website updated simultaneously, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, gucci, gucci, sneakers, cowhide.19860909:情侣《独家顶级版本》【情侣拼色厚底休闲鞋】 G家古驰小脏鞋全系列升级 长期做货 GG古奇系列做旧休闲小脏鞋走秀款 ZP开发纯原版本……金属双G水晶圆柱形标……Gucc原版纹织带……鞋面擦色牛皮磨砂拼接经典双G布 面料:原版定制牛皮 内里:原版定制毛巾布 垫脚:原版牛皮注塑成型垫 大底:原版开模TPU双色成型底 包装:原版全套包装 码数:35-44(女41.男45.定制不退换) 颜色:官网同步更新,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,gucci,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:695750,: Couple 'Exclusive top version' [Color-blocked thick-soled casual shoes for couples] G family Gucci small dirty shoes full series upgrade, long-term production GG Gucci series old casual small dirty shoes catwalk style ZP developed pure original version... Metal double G crystal cylindrical mark... Gucc original pattern ribbon... Upper color rubbed cowhide frosted splicing classic double G cloth Fabric: Original custom cowhide Lining: Original custom terry cloth Foot: Original cowhide injection molding pad Outsole: Original open-molded TPU two-color molded sole. Packaging: Original full set of packaging. Code number: 35-44 (41 for women and 45 for men. Customized and non-returnable). Color: Official website updated simultaneously, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, gucci, gucci, sneakers, cowhide.19860909:情侣《独家顶级版本》【情侣拼色厚底休闲鞋】 G家古驰小脏鞋全系列升级 长期做货 GG古奇系列做旧休闲小脏鞋走秀款 ZP开发纯原版本……金属双G水晶圆柱形标……Gucc原版纹织带……鞋面擦色牛皮磨砂拼接经典双G布 面料:原版定制牛皮 内里:原版定制毛巾布 垫脚:原版牛皮注塑成型垫 大底:原版开模TPU双色成型底 包装:原版全套包装 码数:35-44(女41.男45.定制不退换) 颜色:官网同步更新,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,gucci,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:626801,Top version of Gucci high-end boutique 2025 early autumn new horsebit boots ———————————— Classic thick heel square toe ankle boots with original quality! Every detail has been carefully crafted and can be compared with ZG, no second quality!  The fabric is original custom-made imported calf elastic ancient soft sheepskin. Dongguan Dachang's mold-opening hardware horsebit. Inner lining/foot pads high-end customized sheepskin lining. Heel height 2.5cm. Outsole Italian genuine leather bottom. Size 35-42 (40 41 42 customized, non-returnable). Full set of original high-end packaging!  ,boots,gucci,boots,sheepskin19860909顶级版本Gucci高端精品 2025早秋新款马衔扣长靴 ———————————— 经典粗跟方头踝靴原汁原味原单品质!每个细节皆经过精心细致打造,可与ZG对比如一,无二品质! 面料原版定制进口小牛弹力古软羊皮 东莞大厂开模五金马衔扣 内里/垫脚高端定制羊皮里 跟高2.5cm 大底意大利真皮底 尺码35-42(40 41 42定做,不退换) 全套原板高端包装!,靴子,gucci,boots,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:626801,Top version of Gucci high-end boutique 2025 early autumn new horsebit boots ———————————— Classic thick heel square toe ankle boots with original quality! Every detail has been carefully crafted and can be compared with ZG, no second quality! The fabric is original custom-made imported calf elastic ancient soft sheepskin. Dongguan Dachang's mold-opening hardware horsebit. Inner lining/foot pads high-end customized sheepskin lining. Heel height 2.5cm. Outsole Italian genuine leather bottom. Size 35-42 (40 41 42 customized, non-returnable). Full set of original high-end packaging! ,boots,gucci,boots,sheepskin19860909顶级版本Gucci高端精品 2025早秋新款马衔扣长靴 ———————————— 经典粗跟方头踝靴原汁原味原单品质!每个细节皆经过精心细致打造,可与ZG对比如一,无二品质! 面料原版定制进口小牛弹力古软羊皮 东莞大厂开模五金马衔扣 内里/垫脚高端定制羊皮里 跟高2.5cm 大底意大利真皮底 尺码35-42(40 41 42定做,不退换) 全套原板高端包装!,靴子,gucci,boots,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:692415,Gucci Gucci early spring best-selling rhombus high-heeled sandals, 1:1 replica of the original version, all major stars and Internet celebrities have planted grass, fashionable and luxurious, novel and unique, comfortable on the feet. Whitening and slimming Upper sheepskin | foil metal leather, lining is goatskin, genuine leather outsole, original hardware diamond buckle Heel height 7.5CM  Size35-39 (34.40.41.42.43 can be customized, non-returnable), slippers, gucci, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci 古奇 早春热卖款菱格纹高跟凉拖鞋,原版1:1复刻,各大明星.网红纷纷种草,时尚奢华,新颖别致,上脚舒适.显白显瘦 鞋面 绵羊皮|贴膜金属皮,里垫为山羊皮,真皮大底,原版五金钻扣 跟高7.5CM Size35—39码(34.40.41.42.43可定做,不退换),拖鞋,gucci,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:692415,Gucci Gucci early spring best-selling rhombus high-heeled sandals, 1:1 replica of the original version, all major stars and Internet celebrities have planted grass, fashionable and luxurious, novel and unique, comfortable on the feet. Whitening and slimming Upper sheepskin | foil metal leather, lining is goatskin, genuine leather outsole, original hardware diamond buckle Heel height 7.5CM Size35-39 (34.40.41.42.43 can be customized, non-returnable), slippers, gucci, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci 古奇 早春热卖款菱格纹高跟凉拖鞋,原版1:1复刻,各大明星.网红纷纷种草,时尚奢华,新颖别致,上脚舒适.显白显瘦 鞋面 绵羊皮|贴膜金属皮,里垫为山羊皮,真皮大底,原版五金钻扣 跟高7.5CM Size35—39码(34.40.41.42.43可定做,不退换),拖鞋,gucci,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:706006,- 26Ss new spring and summer Gucci Gucci double GG crystal hot diamond Mary Jane shoes silk suede back empty sandals thick heel single shoes This new wave of Mary Jane directly pokes the heart of the fairy. The mesh splicing design comes with a hazy filter. The pink and tender color is the life of a sweet girl. The mysterious gray tone also hides a cool feeling. It is matched with the same color buckle belt to make it exquisite.  Wearing it will make you look like a Disney princess on the run. Pair it with a long skirt that will make you fly. Paired with shorts, it is sweet and sassy. It feels very comfortable on your feet. You will not feel tired after running around for a day~ Decorated with GG crystal mesh and adjustable buckle closure at the ankle!  Customized velvet vamp, lambskin lining, Italian genuine leather outsole, heel height 4.5cm, size 35-39 (40.41.42 custom-made, non-refundable), equipped with the latest Ancora red packaging, high heels and sandals, gucci, gucci, sandals, mary jane, high heels, skirts, shorts, sheepskin, real silk, Leather soles19860909- 26Ss春夏新款Gucci古驰双GG水晶烫钻玛丽珍鞋真丝绒面后空凉鞋粗跟单鞋 这波新款玛丽珍直接戳中仙女心,网纱拼接设计自带朦胧滤镜,粉粉嫩嫩是甜妹本命,神秘灰调又藏着清冷感,搭配同色系扣带,把精致拿捏得死死的 穿上就是迪士尼在逃公主既视感,配长裙仙到飞起,搭短裤又甜又飒,脚感也巨舒服,暴走一天都不累~ 饰GG水晶网眼布·踝部可调节搭扣开合! 鞋面定制真丝绒烫钻 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底意大利真皮大底 跟高4.5cm 码数35-39(40.41.42定做不退换) 配专柜最新安可拉红色包装,高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,mary jane,high heels,skirts,shorts,sheepskin,real silk,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:706006,- 26Ss new spring and summer Gucci Gucci double GG crystal hot diamond Mary Jane shoes silk suede back empty sandals thick heel single shoes This new wave of Mary Jane directly pokes the heart of the fairy. The mesh splicing design comes with a hazy filter. The pink and tender color is the life of a sweet girl. The mysterious gray tone also hides a cool feeling. It is matched with the same color buckle belt to make it exquisite. Wearing it will make you look like a Disney princess on the run. Pair it with a long skirt that will make you fly. Paired with shorts, it is sweet and sassy. It feels very comfortable on your feet. You will not feel tired after running around for a day~ Decorated with GG crystal mesh and adjustable buckle closure at the ankle! Customized velvet vamp, lambskin lining, Italian genuine leather outsole, heel height 4.5cm, size 35-39 (40.41.42 custom-made, non-refundable), equipped with the latest Ancora red packaging, high heels and sandals, gucci, gucci, sandals, mary jane, high heels, skirts, shorts, sheepskin, real silk, Leather soles19860909- 26Ss春夏新款Gucci古驰双GG水晶烫钻玛丽珍鞋真丝绒面后空凉鞋粗跟单鞋 这波新款玛丽珍直接戳中仙女心,网纱拼接设计自带朦胧滤镜,粉粉嫩嫩是甜妹本命,神秘灰调又藏着清冷感,搭配同色系扣带,把精致拿捏得死死的 穿上就是迪士尼在逃公主既视感,配长裙仙到飞起,搭短裤又甜又飒,脚感也巨舒服,暴走一天都不累~ 饰GG水晶网眼布·踝部可调节搭扣开合! 鞋面定制真丝绒烫钻 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底意大利真皮大底 跟高4.5cm 码数35-39(40.41.42定做不退换) 配专柜最新安可拉红色包装,高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,mary jane,high heels,skirts,shorts,sheepskin,real silk,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:817443,Gucci's latest women's shoe collection for early spring 2026 features an evening silhouette inlaid with GG crosses with crystals for an added sparkling touch. (No returns or exchanges for sizes 35-43.35) Rubber soles. Genuine leather soles, slippers, slippers19860909古奇2026早春最新的女鞋系列具有由GG十字架镶嵌的晚间轮廓,带有水晶,增加了闪闪发光的触感.(35-43.35码不退换)橡胶底.真皮底,拖鞋,slippers,Women's Shoes

NO:817443,Gucci's latest women's shoe collection for early spring 2026 features an evening silhouette inlaid with GG crosses with crystals for an added sparkling touch. (No returns or exchanges for sizes 35-43.35) Rubber soles. Genuine leather soles, slippers, slippers19860909古奇2026早春最新的女鞋系列具有由GG十字架镶嵌的晚间轮廓,带有水晶,增加了闪闪发光的触感.(35-43.35码不退换)橡胶底.真皮底,拖鞋,slippers,Women's Shoes

NO:487357,Gucci latest tassel thick heel single shoes, original 1:1 reproduction, hardware and leather are both original customized grades. The upper is grained sheepskin, the inner cushion is crystal sheepskin, double-layer thickened leather sole, original molded hardware buckle, heel height 5.5CM, size 35-39 (34/40/41/42/43 customized, no return or exchange), loafers, gucci, loafers, sheepskin19860909Gucci 最新流苏粗跟单鞋,原版1:1复刻,五金与皮料均为原版定制级别 鞋面为粒面羊皮,里垫为水晶羊皮,双层加厚真皮底,原版开模五金扣 跟高5.5CM 码数35—39码(34/40/41/42/43码订做,不退换),乐福鞋,gucci,loafers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:487357,Gucci latest tassel thick heel single shoes, original 1:1 reproduction, hardware and leather are both original customized grades. The upper is grained sheepskin, the inner cushion is crystal sheepskin, double-layer thickened leather sole, original molded hardware buckle, heel height 5.5CM, size 35-39 (34/40/41/42/43 customized, no return or exchange), loafers, gucci, loafers, sheepskin19860909Gucci 最新流苏粗跟单鞋,原版1:1复刻,五金与皮料均为原版定制级别 鞋面为粒面羊皮,里垫为水晶羊皮,双层加厚真皮底,原版开模五金扣 跟高5.5CM 码数35—39码(34/40/41/42/43码订做,不退换),乐福鞋,gucci,loafers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:438556,[Normal goods/after-sale] Qigu/Gucci Autumn and winter long horse-length horse buckle boots naked, catwalk cut style Syl boots top-level purchase and imported light silk short velvet boots craftsmanship and heavy craftsmanship all the production is the same as the original version!  This boot is made of imported mercerated velvet leather deer, cleverly blended into the long horse's buckle, and is tribute to the brand's long-standing and long-standing horse's original origin. The classic gallery is exquisite and exquisite, interpreting Gucci's elegant and beautiful style. The material is 1:1 original. Imported mercerated velvet leather + red and green webbing. The inner leather cow is a piece of leather with no opening and no splicing. The bottom is large.  Open mold resistant mold glue root 35-40 (40 customized, return and not exchange) Running price, boots, gucci, boots19860909【正出常货/后售】奇古/ Gucci 秋冬修长型造马衔马扣术靴裸 走秀切款西尔靴顶级购代进口光丝短绒靴工重艺所有制整作做个工与原一版致! 这款靴甄子选进口丝光绒制皮鹿作,巧妙融修入长型造马衔节细扣,致品敬牌源远流长术马本源承传.经典形廊精致考究,释诠Gucci雅优美风学范 质材1:1版原制定 进口丝光鹿绒皮+红绿织带 内里 皮牛是里整张一块皮断无开任没何拼的接 底大.开成模耐型模胶生底 码尺35-40 (40定制,退不换) 跑量价,靴子,gucci,boots,Women's Shoes

NO:438556,[Normal goods/after-sale] Qigu/Gucci Autumn and winter long horse-length horse buckle boots naked, catwalk cut style Syl boots top-level purchase and imported light silk short velvet boots craftsmanship and heavy craftsmanship all the production is the same as the original version! This boot is made of imported mercerated velvet leather deer, cleverly blended into the long horse's buckle, and is tribute to the brand's long-standing and long-standing horse's original origin. The classic gallery is exquisite and exquisite, interpreting Gucci's elegant and beautiful style. The material is 1:1 original. Imported mercerated velvet leather + red and green webbing. The inner leather cow is a piece of leather with no opening and no splicing. The bottom is large. Open mold resistant mold glue root 35-40 (40 customized, return and not exchange) Running price, boots, gucci, boots19860909【正出常货/后售】奇古/ Gucci 秋冬修长型造马衔马扣术靴裸 走秀切款西尔靴顶级购代进口光丝短绒靴工重艺所有制整作做个工与原一版致! 这款靴甄子选进口丝光绒制皮鹿作,巧妙融修入长型造马衔节细扣,致品敬牌源远流长术马本源承传.经典形廊精致考究,释诠Gucci雅优美风学范 质材1:1版原制定 进口丝光鹿绒皮+红绿织带 内里 皮牛是里整张一块皮断无开任没何拼的接 底大.开成模耐型模胶生底 码尺35-40 (40定制,退不换) 跑量价,靴子,gucci,boots,Women's Shoes

NO:385686,The latest Gucci Gu*chi latest hit Hentiangao series, three-layer waterproof platform-the counter is released simultaneously. The original European style, the foot is perfectly worn with this shoe, elegant and elegant, crystal clear, no matter the material of the accessories, it is unique 1:1 customization, must be made in the original version, zero distance, the entire series is full of exciting and uncompromising elements. Upper: cowhide inner: sheepskin footbed: sheepskin outsole: imported Italy Heel height: 14cm. Water platform height 4.5cm Packaging: original full package Size: 35-42 (40.41.42 customization without return) Running price, high heels, gucci, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909专柜最新款Gucci古*驰最新爆款恨天高系列 三层防水台-专柜同步发售 原汁原味的欧式风格,上脚非常完美穿搭上配此鞋,优雅大方,晶莹剔透,无论种各配件材质,都是家独1:1定制,必到做原版零距离,整系个列都充了满令兴人奋意和外的元结素合 鞋面:牛皮 内里:羊皮 垫脚:羊皮 大底:进口意大利 跟高:14cm. 水台高4.5cm 包装:原版全套包装 码数:35-42(40.41.42定制不退换) 跑量价,高跟鞋,gucci,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:385686,The latest Gucci Gu*chi latest hit Hentiangao series, three-layer waterproof platform-the counter is released simultaneously. The original European style, the foot is perfectly worn with this shoe, elegant and elegant, crystal clear, no matter the material of the accessories, it is unique 1:1 customization, must be made in the original version, zero distance, the entire series is full of exciting and uncompromising elements. Upper: cowhide inner: sheepskin footbed: sheepskin outsole: imported Italy Heel height: 14cm. Water platform height 4.5cm Packaging: original full package Size: 35-42 (40.41.42 customization without return) Running price, high heels, gucci, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909专柜最新款Gucci古*驰最新爆款恨天高系列 三层防水台-专柜同步发售 原汁原味的欧式风格,上脚非常完美穿搭上配此鞋,优雅大方,晶莹剔透,无论种各配件材质,都是家独1:1定制,必到做原版零距离,整系个列都充了满令兴人奋意和外的元结素合 鞋面:牛皮 内里:羊皮 垫脚:羊皮 大底:进口意大利 跟高:14cm. 水台高4.5cm 包装:原版全套包装 码数:35-42(40.41.42定制不退换) 跑量价,高跟鞋,gucci,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:646840,GUCC*25S new product for spring and summer. Double G rhinestone sandals. The fabric is made of calfskin. The lining is made of sheepskin. Italian imported cowhide outsole. The heel height is 10.5cm. The size is 35-39 (40/41/42 customized). High-heeled sandals, gucci, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin.19860909GUCC*25S春夏新品 双G水钻凉鞋 面料采用小牛皮 内里踮脚均为羊皮 意大利进口牛皮大底 跟高10.5cm 码数35-39(40/41/42定制),高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:646840,GUCC*25S new product for spring and summer. Double G rhinestone sandals. The fabric is made of calfskin. The lining is made of sheepskin. Italian imported cowhide outsole. The heel height is 10.5cm. The size is 35-39 (40/41/42 customized). High-heeled sandals, gucci, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin.19860909GUCC*25S春夏新品 双G水钻凉鞋 面料采用小牛皮 内里踮脚均为羊皮 意大利进口牛皮大底 跟高10.5cm 码数35-39(40/41/42定制),高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:668663,Women's Gucci latest Forrest Gump shoes, moral training shoes, casual shoes, retro fashion, simple and advanced, casual matching, very light and comfortable upper, original cowhide surface, mesh splicing, sheepskin lining, latest molded original outsole size: women's 35-40 (women's 40 customized, non-returnable), casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909女 Gucci 最新款 阿甘鞋 德训鞋 休闲鞋 复古时尚 简约高级 随意搭配 上脚非常轻便舒适鞋面原版牛皮面 网面拼接 羊皮内里 最新开模原版大底码数:女35-40(女40 定制 不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:668663,Women's Gucci latest Forrest Gump shoes, moral training shoes, casual shoes, retro fashion, simple and advanced, casual matching, very light and comfortable upper, original cowhide surface, mesh splicing, sheepskin lining, latest molded original outsole size: women's 35-40 (women's 40 customized, non-returnable), casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909女 Gucci 最新款 阿甘鞋 德训鞋 休闲鞋 复古时尚 简约高级 随意搭配 上脚非常轻便舒适鞋面原版牛皮面 网面拼接 羊皮内里 最新开模原版大底码数:女35-40(女40 定制 不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:748512,2056 latest color matching upgraded version of Gucc* GG screener series sports dirty shoes. The original lasting process uses the original TPU outsole. The entire shoe uses the original oil edge process. Women 35-41 original green box new packaging comes with a pair of shoelaces. Casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers198609092056最新配色 升级版 Gucc* GG screener系列运动小脏鞋.原版套楦工艺采用原版TPu大底.整鞋都采用原版油边工艺.女35-41 原版绿盒新包装附赠一副鞋带.,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:748512,2056 latest color matching upgraded version of Gucc* GG screener series sports dirty shoes. The original lasting process uses the original TPU outsole. The entire shoe uses the original oil edge process. Women 35-41 original green box new packaging comes with a pair of shoelaces. Casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers198609092056最新配色 升级版 Gucc* GG screener系列运动小脏鞋.原版套楦工艺采用原版TPu大底.整鞋都采用原版油边工艺.女35-41 原版绿盒新包装附赠一副鞋带.,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:545432,Top version G home Gucci classic semi-fur flip flops. Perfect reproduction of the original version. One-to-one details. Fully customized original noble materials. Original Tuscan wool. Very good wool quality and comfort. Original fabrics. Hardware. Various craftsmanship. Imported genuine leather outsole. Original details and logo size. Classic versatile shoes that are popular all over the world. 35-40 sizes, semi-fleece shoes, Gucci, Leather soles.19860909顶级版本 G家 古奇经典半拖毛拖 原版完美复刻 一比一细节 全定制原版高贵材料 原版托斯卡纳羊毛 毛量质感舒服度超好 原版面料 五金 各种工艺 进口真皮大底 对原版细节logo大小 经典风靡全球的百搭神鞋 35-40码,半拖毛毛鞋,gucci,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:545432,Top version G home Gucci classic semi-fur flip flops. Perfect reproduction of the original version. One-to-one details. Fully customized original noble materials. Original Tuscan wool. Very good wool quality and comfort. Original fabrics. Hardware. Various craftsmanship. Imported genuine leather outsole. Original details and logo size. Classic versatile shoes that are popular all over the world. 35-40 sizes, semi-fleece shoes, Gucci, Leather soles.19860909顶级版本 G家 古奇经典半拖毛拖 原版完美复刻 一比一细节 全定制原版高贵材料 原版托斯卡纳羊毛 毛量质感舒服度超好 原版面料 五金 各种工艺 进口真皮大底 对原版细节logo大小 经典风靡全球的百搭神鞋 35-40码,半拖毛毛鞋,gucci,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:536998,Men's Gucci low-border casual sneakers, top version!  The oil-edged craftsmanship is replicated one by one. The new model in the early spring creates a perfect style that is cool and cool. C-position fashionable outfit, classic shoe style with retro and futuristic feel, presenting a delicate texture!  Custom high-density sole with open mold. Full set of packaging and equipment. Size: Women's 35-46 imported cowhide... Inner cowhide, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909男 Gucci低邦休闲运动鞋,顶级版本!油边工艺一比一复刻.早春新款,打造属于完美的风格炸街款又酷又飒 C位时髦穿搭 带复古加未来感经典鞋型,呈现出精致质感!开模定制高密大底.全套包装配备. 码数:女35-46 面料进口牛皮… 内里牛皮里,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:536998,Men's Gucci low-border casual sneakers, top version! The oil-edged craftsmanship is replicated one by one. The new model in the early spring creates a perfect style that is cool and cool. C-position fashionable outfit, classic shoe style with retro and futuristic feel, presenting a delicate texture! Custom high-density sole with open mold. Full set of packaging and equipment. Size: Women's 35-46 imported cowhide... Inner cowhide, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909男 Gucci低邦休闲运动鞋,顶级版本!油边工艺一比一复刻.早春新款,打造属于完美的风格炸街款又酷又飒 C位时髦穿搭 带复古加未来感经典鞋型,呈现出精致质感!开模定制高密大底.全套包装配备. 码数:女35-46 面料进口牛皮… 内里牛皮里,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:783714,Gucci/Gucci 26WF new minimalist presbyopia pointed toe high-heeled shoes Gucci 2026 spring and summer minimalist new work renews the classic GG presbyopia with restrained aesthetics. The neat pointed toe modifies the foot shape and outlines the slender foot line. The iconic presbyopia is presented in a dark pattern jacquard in a low-key manner, eliminating the complexity and accumulation. The texture is high-end and unobtrusive. No superfluous decoration. Only minimalist lines carry the brand genes. The stiletto heels upright posture, showing a confident aura when walking.  Italian handcrafted craftsmanship, comfort and luxury coexist. Suitable for commuting, dinner and other scenes. Simplicity contains luxurious style, interpreting G family-style low-key modernity and timeless classics. The fabric is made of original customized leather. The inner toes are all sheepskin. Italian imported leather outsole size35-39 (40/41/42 customized) 4. High-heeled shoes, gucci, gucci, gucci, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci/古驰 26WF新品极简老花 尖头高跟鞋 Gucci 2026春夏极简新作 以克制美学焕新经典GG老花. 利落尖头修饰脚型 勾勒修长足线 标志性老花以暗纹提花低调呈现 褪去繁复堆砌 质感高级不张扬 . 无多余装饰 仅以极简线条承载品牌基因 细跟挺拔身姿,步履间流露自信气场. 意大利手工匠心 舒适与奢华并存 . 适配通勤、晚宴等多场景 简约中蕴藏奢雅格调 演绎G家式低调摩登与隽永经典 . 面料采用原版定制皮料 内里踮脚均为羊皮 意大利进口真皮大底 size35-39(40/41/42定制) 4,高跟鞋单鞋,gucci,gucci,gucci,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:783714,Gucci/Gucci 26WF new minimalist presbyopia pointed toe high-heeled shoes Gucci 2026 spring and summer minimalist new work renews the classic GG presbyopia with restrained aesthetics. The neat pointed toe modifies the foot shape and outlines the slender foot line. The iconic presbyopia is presented in a dark pattern jacquard in a low-key manner, eliminating the complexity and accumulation. The texture is high-end and unobtrusive. No superfluous decoration. Only minimalist lines carry the brand genes. The stiletto heels upright posture, showing a confident aura when walking. Italian handcrafted craftsmanship, comfort and luxury coexist. Suitable for commuting, dinner and other scenes. Simplicity contains luxurious style, interpreting G family-style low-key modernity and timeless classics. The fabric is made of original customized leather. The inner toes are all sheepskin. Italian imported leather outsole size35-39 (40/41/42 customized) 4. High-heeled shoes, gucci, gucci, gucci, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci/古驰 26WF新品极简老花 尖头高跟鞋 Gucci 2026春夏极简新作 以克制美学焕新经典GG老花. 利落尖头修饰脚型 勾勒修长足线 标志性老花以暗纹提花低调呈现 褪去繁复堆砌 质感高级不张扬 . 无多余装饰 仅以极简线条承载品牌基因 细跟挺拔身姿,步履间流露自信气场. 意大利手工匠心 舒适与奢华并存 . 适配通勤、晚宴等多场景 简约中蕴藏奢雅格调 演绎G家式低调摩登与隽永经典 . 面料采用原版定制皮料 内里踮脚均为羊皮 意大利进口真皮大底 size35-39(40/41/42定制) 4,高跟鞋单鞋,gucci,gucci,gucci,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:594712,- New colors for early autumn 2025 Gucci Princetown classic wool slippers series Double G cowhide embossed mules Horsebit flat half slippers Fur slippers As an outstanding representative of design heritage, the new series of horsebit loafers vividly highlight the classic elegance. This shoe is made of the brand's iconic letters G G interlaced pattern embossed leather, making it a timeless classic. The material of this shoe is soft, and the corridor shape is exquisite and smooth, highlighting daily elegance!  Customized double G embossed cow leather on the upper, lamb wool lining for the feet, Italian genuine leather outsole, size 35-39 (40.41.42 custom made, non-returnable), semi-smooth fur shoes, gucci, gucci, loafers, slippers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909- 2025早秋新配色Gucci 古驰Princetown经典款羊毛拖鞋系列 双G牛皮压印穆勒鞋马衔扣平底半拖鞋毛毛拖鞋 作为设计传承的杰出代表,新系列饰马衔扣乐福鞋,生动彰显经典优雅格调.这款鞋履采用品牌标志性字母G G交织图案压纹皮,成就隽永经典.这款鞋履材质柔软,廊形精致流畅,彰显日常优雅风范! 鞋面定制双G压印牛皮 内里垫脚羊羔毛 鞋底意大利真皮大底 码数35-39(40.41.42定做不退换),半拖毛毛鞋,gucci,gucci,loafers,slippers,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:594712,- New colors for early autumn 2025 Gucci Princetown classic wool slippers series Double G cowhide embossed mules Horsebit flat half slippers Fur slippers As an outstanding representative of design heritage, the new series of horsebit loafers vividly highlight the classic elegance. This shoe is made of the brand's iconic letters G G interlaced pattern embossed leather, making it a timeless classic. The material of this shoe is soft, and the corridor shape is exquisite and smooth, highlighting daily elegance! Customized double G embossed cow leather on the upper, lamb wool lining for the feet, Italian genuine leather outsole, size 35-39 (40.41.42 custom made, non-returnable), semi-smooth fur shoes, gucci, gucci, loafers, slippers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909- 2025早秋新配色Gucci 古驰Princetown经典款羊毛拖鞋系列 双G牛皮压印穆勒鞋马衔扣平底半拖鞋毛毛拖鞋 作为设计传承的杰出代表,新系列饰马衔扣乐福鞋,生动彰显经典优雅格调.这款鞋履采用品牌标志性字母G G交织图案压纹皮,成就隽永经典.这款鞋履材质柔软,廊形精致流畅,彰显日常优雅风范! 鞋面定制双G压印牛皮 内里垫脚羊羔毛 鞋底意大利真皮大底 码数35-39(40.41.42定做不退换),半拖毛毛鞋,gucci,gucci,loafers,slippers,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:490866,Welfare new product thick-soled GuCci horse buckles same style couple wool mules, Merino wool slippers, the official website is synchronized, the original version is copied one to one, the highest version is all the same as YB, and the goods are made all year round. Fabric imported cowhide, inner imported merino wool Size.  Female 36-42 Male 40-46 (Female 404142 Male 4546 customized without return) Outsourcing.  Original mold rubber sole + 2 cm water table, complete set of green original packaging, the new series focuses on basic corridor shape and classic details. This couple's slippers are made of unique brand recognition cowhide/G suede material, and the classic horse buckle elements add brand identity connotation, semi-torque, gucci, slippers, cowhide19860909福利新品厚底GuCci马衔扣男女同款情侣羊毛穆勒鞋 美利奴羊毛拖鞋 官网同步,原版一比一复制,最高版本所有材质细节均与YB一致 常年做货. 面料进口牛皮 内里进口美利奴羊毛 尺码 .女36-42 男40-46(女404142 男4546定制不退换) 大底.原版模具橡胶底+ 2厘米水台 包装全套绿色原版包装 全新系列聚焦基础廊形与经典细节.这款情侣款便鞋选用品牌独具辨识度的牛皮/G G绒面材质匠心制作,经典马衔扣元素更添品牌标识内涵,半拖,gucci,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:490866,Welfare new product thick-soled GuCci horse buckles same style couple wool mules, Merino wool slippers, the official website is synchronized, the original version is copied one to one, the highest version is all the same as YB, and the goods are made all year round. Fabric imported cowhide, inner imported merino wool Size. Female 36-42 Male 40-46 (Female 404142 Male 4546 customized without return) Outsourcing. Original mold rubber sole + 2 cm water table, complete set of green original packaging, the new series focuses on basic corridor shape and classic details. This couple's slippers are made of unique brand recognition cowhide/G suede material, and the classic horse buckle elements add brand identity connotation, semi-torque, gucci, slippers, cowhide19860909福利新品厚底GuCci马衔扣男女同款情侣羊毛穆勒鞋 美利奴羊毛拖鞋 官网同步,原版一比一复制,最高版本所有材质细节均与YB一致 常年做货. 面料进口牛皮 内里进口美利奴羊毛 尺码 .女36-42 男40-46(女404142 男4546定制不退换) 大底.原版模具橡胶底+ 2厘米水台 包装全套绿色原版包装 全新系列聚焦基础廊形与经典细节.这款情侣款便鞋选用品牌独具辨识度的牛皮/G G绒面材质匠心制作,经典马衔扣元素更添品牌标识内涵,半拖,gucci,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:478701,Gucci/Gucci Autumn and winter chain boots Fabric calfskin Inner: Sheepskin Outsole Italian leather outsole Heel height 4.5cm/10.5cm Size 35-40 (41 42 customized), boots, gucci, gucci, boots, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci/古驰 秋冬链条长靴 面料小牛皮 内里:羊皮 大底意大利真皮大底 跟高4.5cm/10.5cm 码数35-40(41 42订制),靴子,gucci,gucci,boots,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:478701,Gucci/Gucci Autumn and winter chain boots Fabric calfskin Inner: Sheepskin Outsole Italian leather outsole Heel height 4.5cm/10.5cm Size 35-40 (41 42 customized), boots, gucci, gucci, boots, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci/古驰 秋冬链条长靴 面料小牛皮 内里:羊皮 大底意大利真皮大底 跟高4.5cm/10.5cm 码数35-40(41 42订制),靴子,gucci,gucci,boots,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:476276,Couple model | 4 Gucci series sneakers are made of innovative stitching technology to create a water-like flowing texture. The leather design is paired with three-dimensional interlocking double G leather patches and Gucci letters metal accessories, which creates the free flowing texture of the entire shoe with 3D effect. Size35-45 Couple model Full set of counter synchronization gift box packaging, dad shoes, gucci, gucci, sneakers19860909情侣款 | 4  古驰系列运动鞋采用创新缝线工艺制作,打造如水般的流 动质感.皮革设计搭配三维立体互扣式双G皮革贴饰和Gucci字母 金属配件,以3D效果成就整款鞋履自在的流动质感. Size35-45 情侣款 全套专柜同步礼盒包装,老爹鞋,gucci,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:476276,Couple model | 4 Gucci series sneakers are made of innovative stitching technology to create a water-like flowing texture. The leather design is paired with three-dimensional interlocking double G leather patches and Gucci letters metal accessories, which creates the free flowing texture of the entire shoe with 3D effect. Size35-45 Couple model Full set of counter synchronization gift box packaging, dad shoes, gucci, gucci, sneakers19860909情侣款 | 4 古驰系列运动鞋采用创新缝线工艺制作,打造如水般的流 动质感.皮革设计搭配三维立体互扣式双G皮革贴饰和Gucci字母 金属配件,以3D效果成就整款鞋履自在的流动质感. Size35-45 情侣款 全套专柜同步礼盒包装,老爹鞋,gucci,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:816156,Gucci | Gucci 26 G’s main series is finally released, and the products are worth looking forward to!  Original classics create new designs 2026 spring and summer new GG embossed metal heel high-heeled slippers, purchasing agency level!  Full of high-end feel!  A favorite among bloggers at home and abroad, it is retro and fashionable, easy to wear and looks great on your feet!  BS official website mainly recommends, new colors are constantly updated ━━━━━ t ━━━━━ Upper highly customized imported calfskin/GG canvas/velvet Lining: imported sheepskin lining Outsole Italian imported genuine leather outsole Heel height 5.5cm/8.5cm/11cm Shoe size: 35-39 (40.41.42 can be customized)  No. 2605048, high heels slippers, gucci, gucci, gucci, high heels, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci | 古驰 26  G家 主打系列终于面世,狠货值得期待!原有的经典 创造新设计 2026春夏新品GG压花金属跟高跟拖鞋 代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦 穿搭简便 上脚美炸了!BS官网主推,新色持续更新 ━━━━━ t ━━━━━ 鞋面高定制进口小牛皮/GG帆布 /丝绒  内里: 进口羊皮里 大底意大利进口真皮大底 跟高5.5cm/8.5cm/11cm 鞋码: 35-39(40.41.42可定制)  编号2605048,高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,gucci,gucci,high heels,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:816156,Gucci | Gucci 26 G’s main series is finally released, and the products are worth looking forward to! Original classics create new designs 2026 spring and summer new GG embossed metal heel high-heeled slippers, purchasing agency level! Full of high-end feel! A favorite among bloggers at home and abroad, it is retro and fashionable, easy to wear and looks great on your feet! BS official website mainly recommends, new colors are constantly updated ━━━━━ t ━━━━━ Upper highly customized imported calfskin/GG canvas/velvet Lining: imported sheepskin lining Outsole Italian imported genuine leather outsole Heel height 5.5cm/8.5cm/11cm Shoe size: 35-39 (40.41.42 can be customized) No. 2605048, high heels slippers, gucci, gucci, gucci, high heels, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci | 古驰 26 G家 主打系列终于面世,狠货值得期待!原有的经典 创造新设计 2026春夏新品GG压花金属跟高跟拖鞋 代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦 穿搭简便 上脚美炸了!BS官网主推,新色持续更新 ━━━━━ t ━━━━━ 鞋面高定制进口小牛皮/GG帆布 /丝绒 内里: 进口羊皮里 大底意大利进口真皮大底 跟高5.5cm/8.5cm/11cm 鞋码: 35-39(40.41.42可定制) 编号2605048,高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,gucci,gucci,high heels,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:787039,Gucci Saddle Buckle Mid Heel Slippers Premium Packaging GUCCI Black Lambskin Walking Shoes Show Gucci Mid Heel Slippers The fashionable brand LOGO is added, and it is highly recognizable. Various products compete for brands and are eager to launch first and later to release super series heels. GUCCI is not behind the times. Gucci Paris Fashion Show Style  This series interprets the new fashion charm and continues the ultra-high heel design. It has won the favor of well-known overseas bloggers and millions of fans. It is sold well at home and abroad and is out of stock in China. The top version is in candy color. Each color is absolutely beautiful. Colors are available. Upper shoes: lambskin. Lining: imported leather sheep outsole. Original outsole. Size: Female 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 (40 41 42 order) (40 41  42 Customized) Packaging: GUCCI full set of original packaging, high heels and slippers, gucci, gucci, high heels, slippers, sheepskin19860909Gucci 马鞍扣 中跟拖鞋 精品包装 GUCCI  黑色 小羊皮  走鞋款秀 古驰中跟 拖鞋 时尚的品牌LOGO持加,具有超辨高识度各品大争牌恐先推后出超系跟高列GUCCI不也落伍 Guccl巴黎时装秀场款 此系列演绎全新时尚魅力延续超高跟设计,深得海外知名博主青睐千万粉丝博主倾情演绎,畅销海内外国内已经断货,顶级版本糖果色配色,每个颜色都是绝美知知,颜色供选 面鞋:小羊皮  里内:进口皮羊 大底原版大底 码数:女 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 (40 41 42订) (40 41 42 定做) 包装:GUCCI全套原包版装,高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,gucci,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:787039,Gucci Saddle Buckle Mid Heel Slippers Premium Packaging GUCCI Black Lambskin Walking Shoes Show Gucci Mid Heel Slippers The fashionable brand LOGO is added, and it is highly recognizable. Various products compete for brands and are eager to launch first and later to release super series heels. GUCCI is not behind the times. Gucci Paris Fashion Show Style This series interprets the new fashion charm and continues the ultra-high heel design. It has won the favor of well-known overseas bloggers and millions of fans. It is sold well at home and abroad and is out of stock in China. The top version is in candy color. Each color is absolutely beautiful. Colors are available. Upper shoes: lambskin. Lining: imported leather sheep outsole. Original outsole. Size: Female 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 (40 41 42 order) (40 41 42 Customized) Packaging: GUCCI full set of original packaging, high heels and slippers, gucci, gucci, high heels, slippers, sheepskin19860909Gucci 马鞍扣 中跟拖鞋 精品包装 GUCCI 黑色 小羊皮 走鞋款秀 古驰中跟 拖鞋 时尚的品牌LOGO持加,具有超辨高识度各品大争牌恐先推后出超系跟高列GUCCI不也落伍 Guccl巴黎时装秀场款 此系列演绎全新时尚魅力延续超高跟设计,深得海外知名博主青睐千万粉丝博主倾情演绎,畅销海内外国内已经断货,顶级版本糖果色配色,每个颜色都是绝美知知,颜色供选 面鞋:小羊皮 里内:进口皮羊 大底原版大底 码数:女 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 (40 41 42订) (40 41 42 定做) 包装:GUCCI全套原包版装,高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,gucci,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:389937,G home matte @ bright light army jelly sandals slippers, semi-slippers, gucci, sandals, slippers19860909G家哑光@亮光大军果冻凉鞋拖鞋,半拖凉鞋,gucci,sandals,slippers,Women's Shoes

NO:389937,G home matte @ bright light army jelly sandals slippers, semi-slippers, gucci, sandals, slippers19860909G家哑光@亮光大军果冻凉鞋拖鞋,半拖凉鞋,gucci,sandals,slippers,Women's Shoes

NO:707657,- New colors for spring and summer 2026 Gucci Gucci Jordaan classic loafer series latest version double G cloth horsebit slip-on shoes As an outstanding representative of design heritage, the new series of horsebit loafers vividly highlights the classic and elegant style. This shoe is made of the brand's iconic letters G G interlaced pattern embossed leather, making it a timeless classic. This shoe is made of soft material and has a refined and smooth corridor shape, highlighting daily elegance!  Customized double G fabric upper, sheepskin lining, Italian genuine leather outsole, size 35-39 (40.41.42 custom-made, non-refundable), loafers half-flop, gucci, gucci, loafers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909- 2026春夏新配色Gucci 古驰Jordaan经典款乐福鞋系列最新版面双G布面马衔扣一脚蹬单鞋 作为设计传承的杰出代表,新系列饰马衔扣乐福鞋,生动彰显经典优雅格调.这款鞋履采用品牌标志性字母G G交织图案压纹皮,成就隽永经典.这款鞋履材质柔软,廊形精致流畅,彰显日常优雅风范! 鞋面定制双G布面 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底意大利真皮大底 码数35-39(40.41.42定做不退换),乐福鞋半拖,gucci,gucci,loafers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:707657,- New colors for spring and summer 2026 Gucci Gucci Jordaan classic loafer series latest version double G cloth horsebit slip-on shoes As an outstanding representative of design heritage, the new series of horsebit loafers vividly highlights the classic and elegant style. This shoe is made of the brand's iconic letters G G interlaced pattern embossed leather, making it a timeless classic. This shoe is made of soft material and has a refined and smooth corridor shape, highlighting daily elegance! Customized double G fabric upper, sheepskin lining, Italian genuine leather outsole, size 35-39 (40.41.42 custom-made, non-refundable), loafers half-flop, gucci, gucci, loafers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909- 2026春夏新配色Gucci 古驰Jordaan经典款乐福鞋系列最新版面双G布面马衔扣一脚蹬单鞋 作为设计传承的杰出代表,新系列饰马衔扣乐福鞋,生动彰显经典优雅格调.这款鞋履采用品牌标志性字母G G交织图案压纹皮,成就隽永经典.这款鞋履材质柔软,廊形精致流畅,彰显日常优雅风范! 鞋面定制双G布面 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底意大利真皮大底 码数35-39(40.41.42定做不退换),乐福鞋半拖,gucci,gucci,loafers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:818581,Gucci 2026 spring and summer new high-heeled flip-flops. Classic flip-flop design and thick heel structure. They are very comfortable for daily wear or leisure. They can be easily used for commuting and vacation~ Retro style, versatile skirts and jeans, easy to enhance the sense of style, it is a practical and fashionable fashion item!  Cowhide surface, sheepskin lining, genuine leather outsole Size 35-39 (34.40.41.42 customized, non-returnable), split-toe shoes, gucci, gucci, slippers, skirts, jeans, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909出 Gucci古驰 2026春夏新款 高跟人字拖鞋 经典人字拖设计,粗跟结构,日常外穿或休闲都很舒适.通勤、度假都能轻松驾驭~ 复古风格,百搭裙装、牛仔裤,轻松提升造型感,是实用又时髦的时尚单品! 牛皮面 羊皮内里 真皮大底 Size 35-39(34.40.41.42定做不退换),分趾鞋,gucci,gucci,slippers,skirts,jeans,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:818581,Gucci 2026 spring and summer new high-heeled flip-flops. Classic flip-flop design and thick heel structure. They are very comfortable for daily wear or leisure. They can be easily used for commuting and vacation~ Retro style, versatile skirts and jeans, easy to enhance the sense of style, it is a practical and fashionable fashion item! Cowhide surface, sheepskin lining, genuine leather outsole Size 35-39 (34.40.41.42 customized, non-returnable), split-toe shoes, gucci, gucci, slippers, skirts, jeans, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909出 Gucci古驰 2026春夏新款 高跟人字拖鞋 经典人字拖设计,粗跟结构,日常外穿或休闲都很舒适.通勤、度假都能轻松驾驭~ 复古风格,百搭裙装、牛仔裤,轻松提升造型感,是实用又时髦的时尚单品! 牛皮面 羊皮内里 真皮大底 Size 35-39(34.40.41.42定做不退换),分趾鞋,gucci,gucci,slippers,skirts,jeans,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:492449,Early autumn GuCci new product 9 inches) leg-cleaning tool elastic boots Original customization, 1:1 reproduction, top quality, exquisite and perfect workmanship The riding boots show their self-attitude in the new double G pattern capitalization, and the round double G new style of flip-up and embrace each other is used on the GG Supreme canvas material, becoming a brand new print of many shoe boots, presenting a unique and ostentatious self-declaration. Re-exploration, and reshaping the classic GG logo, and also amplifying the effect to interpret the symbol of the brand's inheritance. The fabric is brand new imported double G elastic weaving, thickened elastic card-resistant + sheepskin footrest, heel height 8cm. Outsole Italian leather sole Size 34-42 (344142 custom-made, non-return and exchange), boots, gucci, boots, sheepskin19860909早秋GuCci新品9寸)修腿神器弹力靴 原版定制,1:1复刻,顶级品质,做工精致完美 马靴以全新双G图案大写彰显自我态度,相互翻转环抱的圆环双G新样式运用在GG Supreme帆布材质上,成为多款鞋靴的全新印花,呈现独特且张扬的自我宣言.重新探索,并重塑经典GG标志,也放大效果演绎品牌传承的符号. 面料全新进口双G弹力织布 内里加厚弹力耐卡+羊皮垫脚 跟高8cm. 大底意大利真皮底 尺码34-42(344142定制不退换),靴子,gucci,boots,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:492449,Early autumn GuCci new product 9 inches) leg-cleaning tool elastic boots Original customization, 1:1 reproduction, top quality, exquisite and perfect workmanship The riding boots show their self-attitude in the new double G pattern capitalization, and the round double G new style of flip-up and embrace each other is used on the GG Supreme canvas material, becoming a brand new print of many shoe boots, presenting a unique and ostentatious self-declaration. Re-exploration, and reshaping the classic GG logo, and also amplifying the effect to interpret the symbol of the brand's inheritance. The fabric is brand new imported double G elastic weaving, thickened elastic card-resistant + sheepskin footrest, heel height 8cm. Outsole Italian leather sole Size 34-42 (344142 custom-made, non-return and exchange), boots, gucci, boots, sheepskin19860909早秋GuCci新品9寸)修腿神器弹力靴 原版定制,1:1复刻,顶级品质,做工精致完美 马靴以全新双G图案大写彰显自我态度,相互翻转环抱的圆环双G新样式运用在GG Supreme帆布材质上,成为多款鞋靴的全新印花,呈现独特且张扬的自我宣言.重新探索,并重塑经典GG标志,也放大效果演绎品牌传承的符号. 面料全新进口双G弹力织布 内里加厚弹力耐卡+羊皮垫脚 跟高8cm. 大底意大利真皮底 尺码34-42(344142定制不退换),靴子,gucci,boots,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:443786,GUCCi high-end boutique slippers 2025 Gucci Early Spring Series GG crystal embellished diamond buckle braided sandals top-level purchasing quality!  The original version is replicated 1:1, and every detail has been carefully polished and carefully made. It can be compared with ZG, with the same quality as the ZG!  This braided sandal is made of shiny GG crystal gold interlocking double G hardware buckle embellished with fine cage upper, showing its imaginative style, with elegant feminine charm details to show femininity, creating a stunning new interpretation of works!  Original custom imported metal leather inner lining/foot pad imported sheepskin lining heel 10·5cm outsole Italian genuine leather sole Size 35-42 (41 42 custom made without return) Packaging full set of red original packaging., semi-torque high heels, gucci, gucci, sandals, high heels, slippers, sheepskin19860909GUCCi高端精品 拖鞋2025古驰早春系列GG水晶缀饰钻扣编织带凉鞋顶级代购品质!原版1:1复刻,毎个细节皆经过精心打磨细腻制作.可与ZG对比如一,无二品质! 这款编织带凉鞋由饰闪亮GG水晶金色互扣式双G五金扣点缀细带精致笼形鞋面制作而成,尽显天马行空风范,富有优雅女性魅力细节展现女性气质的理念,打造令人惊艳的作品焕新演绎! 面料原版定制进口金属皮 内里/垫脚进口羊皮里 鞋跟10·5cm 大底意大利真皮底 尺码35-42(41 42定做不退换) 包装全套红色原包装.,半拖高跟鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:443786,GUCCi high-end boutique slippers 2025 Gucci Early Spring Series GG crystal embellished diamond buckle braided sandals top-level purchasing quality! The original version is replicated 1:1, and every detail has been carefully polished and carefully made. It can be compared with ZG, with the same quality as the ZG! This braided sandal is made of shiny GG crystal gold interlocking double G hardware buckle embellished with fine cage upper, showing its imaginative style, with elegant feminine charm details to show femininity, creating a stunning new interpretation of works! Original custom imported metal leather inner lining/foot pad imported sheepskin lining heel 10·5cm outsole Italian genuine leather sole Size 35-42 (41 42 custom made without return) Packaging full set of red original packaging., semi-torque high heels, gucci, gucci, sandals, high heels, slippers, sheepskin19860909GUCCi高端精品 拖鞋2025古驰早春系列GG水晶缀饰钻扣编织带凉鞋顶级代购品质!原版1:1复刻,毎个细节皆经过精心打磨细腻制作.可与ZG对比如一,无二品质! 这款编织带凉鞋由饰闪亮GG水晶金色互扣式双G五金扣点缀细带精致笼形鞋面制作而成,尽显天马行空风范,富有优雅女性魅力细节展现女性气质的理念,打造令人惊艳的作品焕新演绎! 面料原版定制进口金属皮 内里/垫脚进口羊皮里 鞋跟10·5cm 大底意大利真皮底 尺码35-42(41 42定做不退换) 包装全套红色原包装.,半拖高跟鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:438543,'Exclusive Top Version' Original Replica PU Water Platform (Imitation Wood Sole) Gucci Gu*chi 2025 Spring and Summer Latest Popular Fish Mouth Sandals Series... [Round Toe Cross-Belt Sandals] Latest D-shaped Chain Buckle Original Single Quality Original European Style, the foot is perfectly worn with this shoe, elegant and elegant, crystal clear, no matter the material of various accessories, it is unique to the home, and it must be made from the original zero distance. The entire series is full of exciting and unexpected elements, the quality of different materials, the texture of the skin and the material expression of the skin, and has a strong artistic atmosphere... Upper: imported Yangjing + cowhide Inner: Custom imported sheepskin Fighting: Custom imported sheepskin Outsole: Original rubber sole Heel height: 12.5cm Packaging: Original full package Size: 35-42 (41.42 Customized without return)  Running volume and price, high heels, sandals, gucci, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin, sheep19860909《独家顶级版本》 原版复刻PU水台(仿木底) Gucci古*驰2025春夏最新爆款鱼嘴凉鞋系列……【圆头交叉带凉鞋】 最新D型链条扣 原单品质 原汁原味的欧式风格,上脚非常完美穿搭上配此鞋,优雅大方,晶莹剔透,无论种各配件材质,都是家独一比一定制,必到做原版零距离,整系个列都充了满令兴人奋意和外的元结素合,不同材的质,肌的理面的料表现,具有极的浓艺术气息…… 鞋面:进口羊京+牛皮 内里:定制进口羊皮 垫脚:定制进口羊皮 大底:原版橡胶底 跟高:12.5cm 包装:原版全套包装 码数:35-42(41.42定制不退换) 跑量价,高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,sheep,Women's Shoes

NO:438543,'Exclusive Top Version' Original Replica PU Water Platform (Imitation Wood Sole) Gucci Gu*chi 2025 Spring and Summer Latest Popular Fish Mouth Sandals Series... [Round Toe Cross-Belt Sandals] Latest D-shaped Chain Buckle Original Single Quality Original European Style, the foot is perfectly worn with this shoe, elegant and elegant, crystal clear, no matter the material of various accessories, it is unique to the home, and it must be made from the original zero distance. The entire series is full of exciting and unexpected elements, the quality of different materials, the texture of the skin and the material expression of the skin, and has a strong artistic atmosphere... Upper: imported Yangjing + cowhide Inner: Custom imported sheepskin Fighting: Custom imported sheepskin Outsole: Original rubber sole Heel height: 12.5cm Packaging: Original full package Size: 35-42 (41.42 Customized without return) Running volume and price, high heels, sandals, gucci, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin, sheep19860909《独家顶级版本》 原版复刻PU水台(仿木底) Gucci古*驰2025春夏最新爆款鱼嘴凉鞋系列……【圆头交叉带凉鞋】 最新D型链条扣 原单品质 原汁原味的欧式风格,上脚非常完美穿搭上配此鞋,优雅大方,晶莹剔透,无论种各配件材质,都是家独一比一定制,必到做原版零距离,整系个列都充了满令兴人奋意和外的元结素合,不同材的质,肌的理面的料表现,具有极的浓艺术气息…… 鞋面:进口羊京+牛皮 内里:定制进口羊皮 垫脚:定制进口羊皮 大底:原版橡胶底 跟高:12.5cm 包装:原版全套包装 码数:35-42(41.42定制不退换) 跑量价,高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,sheep,Women's Shoes

NO:487212,Top version 2025 early autumn new color scheme Gucci Princetown classic slipper series latest version double G suede mules horse-bit flat half-slipper Tuscan semi-trails As an outstanding representative of design inheritance, the new series of horse-bit loafers vividly demonstrates classic elegance. This shoe uses the brand's iconic letter G G interwoven pattern embossed leather, creating a timeless classic. This shoe is soft in material, exquisite and smooth in the corridor shape, showing the elegant style of everyday!  Customized double G suede/cowhide, inner footbed Tuscan sheepskin, sole, Italian leather outsole, size 35-39 (40. Custom made, non-return, semi-torque, gucci, gucci, loafers, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909顶级版本 2025早秋新配色Gucci 古驰Princetown经典款拖鞋系列最新版面双G绒面穆勒鞋马衔扣平底半拖鞋托斯卡纳半拖 作为设计传承的杰出代表,新系列饰马衔扣乐福鞋,生动彰显经典优雅格调.这款鞋履采用品牌标志性字母G G交织图案压纹皮,成就隽永经典.这款鞋履材质柔软,廊形精致流畅,彰显日常优雅风范! 鞋面定制双G绒面/牛皮 内里垫脚托斯卡纳羊皮 鞋底意大利真皮大底 码数35-39(40.定做不退换),半拖,gucci,gucci,loafers,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:487212,Top version 2025 early autumn new color scheme Gucci Princetown classic slipper series latest version double G suede mules horse-bit flat half-slipper Tuscan semi-trails As an outstanding representative of design inheritance, the new series of horse-bit loafers vividly demonstrates classic elegance. This shoe uses the brand's iconic letter G G interwoven pattern embossed leather, creating a timeless classic. This shoe is soft in material, exquisite and smooth in the corridor shape, showing the elegant style of everyday! Customized double G suede/cowhide, inner footbed Tuscan sheepskin, sole, Italian leather outsole, size 35-39 (40. Custom made, non-return, semi-torque, gucci, gucci, loafers, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909顶级版本 2025早秋新配色Gucci 古驰Princetown经典款拖鞋系列最新版面双G绒面穆勒鞋马衔扣平底半拖鞋托斯卡纳半拖 作为设计传承的杰出代表,新系列饰马衔扣乐福鞋,生动彰显经典优雅格调.这款鞋履采用品牌标志性字母G G交织图案压纹皮,成就隽永经典.这款鞋履材质柔软,廊形精致流畅,彰显日常优雅风范! 鞋面定制双G绒面/牛皮 内里垫脚托斯卡纳羊皮 鞋底意大利真皮大底 码数35-39(40.定做不退换),半拖,gucci,gucci,loafers,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:437330,GUCCI Gucci Women's Thick Sole Slippers Bag Toe Mules Slippers and Slippers are popular on the Internet for the 100th Anniversary Show. The big hit version is not developed. Buy the original one to one perfect replica fabric: imported matte cowhide size: women's 35-39 (40.41 Customized, non-returned), semi-torch, gucci, gucci, slippers, cowhide19860909GUCCI古驰女士厚底拖鞋包头穆勒鞋拖鞋火爆全网100周年秀场大爆款无原版不开发购买原版一比一完美复刻面料:进口磨砂牛皮码数:女35-39(40.41 定制 不退换),半拖,gucci,gucci,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:437330,GUCCI Gucci Women's Thick Sole Slippers Bag Toe Mules Slippers and Slippers are popular on the Internet for the 100th Anniversary Show. The big hit version is not developed. Buy the original one to one perfect replica fabric: imported matte cowhide size: women's 35-39 (40.41 Customized, non-returned), semi-torch, gucci, gucci, slippers, cowhide19860909GUCCI古驰女士厚底拖鞋包头穆勒鞋拖鞋火爆全网100周年秀场大爆款无原版不开发购买原版一比一完美复刻面料:进口磨砂牛皮码数:女35-39(40.41 定制 不退换),半拖,gucci,gucci,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:404514,2025 new thick-soled GuCci interlocking embroidered large G horizontal belt mules. The official website is synchronized, the original version is copied one by one, and the highest version is all the materials details are consistent with YB. It is made all year round. The fabric is imported G G embossed suede deer leather, and the inner water dyed cowhide leather leather. Size.  35-41 Women 4041 Customized No Returns and Exchanges) Outsource.  Original mold GG letter rubber sole + 2 cm water table Package full set of encore red original packaging, slippers, gucci, slippers, cowhide198609092025新品厚底GuCci互扣式刺绣大G横带穆勒鞋 官网同步,原版一比一复制,最高版本所有材质细节均与YB一致 常年做货. 面料进口G G压纹绒面鹿皮 内里水染牛皮皮里 尺码 .35-41女4041定制不退换) 大底.原版模具GG字母橡胶底+ 2厘米水台 包装全套安可拉红色原版包装,拖鞋,gucci,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:404514,2025 new thick-soled GuCci interlocking embroidered large G horizontal belt mules. The official website is synchronized, the original version is copied one by one, and the highest version is all the materials details are consistent with YB. It is made all year round. The fabric is imported G G embossed suede deer leather, and the inner water dyed cowhide leather leather. Size. 35-41 Women 4041 Customized No Returns and Exchanges) Outsource. Original mold GG letter rubber sole + 2 cm water table Package full set of encore red original packaging, slippers, gucci, slippers, cowhide198609092025新品厚底GuCci互扣式刺绣大G横带穆勒鞋 官网同步,原版一比一复制,最高版本所有材质细节均与YB一致 常年做货. 面料进口G G压纹绒面鹿皮 内里水染牛皮皮里 尺码 .35-41女4041定制不退换) 大底.原版模具GG字母橡胶底+ 2厘米水台 包装全套安可拉红色原版包装,拖鞋,gucci,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:383186,Gucci Run Water transfer sports running shoes; #The process of water transfer is complicated and complicated, and the urgent order is not accepted. This model only changes the code but does not return the product. Everyone consumes it rationally# Latest couple sports shoes~~ Sports and running are super comfortable, super light and excellent wrapping, and they are very Sporting with various series of pants... Full genuine leather and soft leather customization... 35–40/39–44 positive code (34 45 custom codes without return) With overseas purchasing aviation packaging, dad shoes, gucci, sneakers19860909Gucci Run 水转印运动跑鞋; #水转印的工艺复杂繁琐,急单不接,此款只换码不换款不退货,大家理性消费# 最新情侣款运动鞋~~ 运动跑步超舒服,超轻便包裹性绝佳,搭配各种系列裤子都非常Sporting…… 全真皮软皮定制…… 35–40/39–44正码(34 45订做码不退换) 配海外代购航空包装,老爹鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:383186,Gucci Run Water transfer sports running shoes; #The process of water transfer is complicated and complicated, and the urgent order is not accepted. This model only changes the code but does not return the product. Everyone consumes it rationally# Latest couple sports shoes~~ Sports and running are super comfortable, super light and excellent wrapping, and they are very Sporting with various series of pants... Full genuine leather and soft leather customization... 35–40/39–44 positive code (34 45 custom codes without return) With overseas purchasing aviation packaging, dad shoes, gucci, sneakers19860909Gucci Run 水转印运动跑鞋; #水转印的工艺复杂繁琐,急单不接,此款只换码不换款不退货,大家理性消费# 最新情侣款运动鞋~~ 运动跑步超舒服,超轻便包裹性绝佳,搭配各种系列裤子都非常Sporting…… 全真皮软皮定制…… 35–40/39–44正码(34 45订做码不退换) 配海外代购航空包装,老爹鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:817282,Gucci Gucci's new double G slippers. Purchase the original version and buy a 1:1 top-quality replica!  The material is consistent with the Y version, quite textured, and can be compared with ZG without any difference [let me see] Fabric imported sheepskin Lining: imported sheepskin lining Outsole Genuine leather outsole Heel height 6cm Size number: 35-39 (40 41 42 can be customized and non-returnable), slippers, gucci, gucci, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci 古驰新品双G拖鞋 原版购入1:1顶级复刻!材质和Y版一致,相当有质感,可以对比ZG无差距[让我看看] 面料进口羊皮 内里: 进口羊皮里 大底真皮大底 跟高6cm 码数: 35-39(40 41 42可订做不退换),拖鞋,gucci,gucci,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:817282,Gucci Gucci's new double G slippers. Purchase the original version and buy a 1:1 top-quality replica! The material is consistent with the Y version, quite textured, and can be compared with ZG without any difference [let me see] Fabric imported sheepskin Lining: imported sheepskin lining Outsole Genuine leather outsole Heel height 6cm Size number: 35-39 (40 41 42 can be customized and non-returnable), slippers, gucci, gucci, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Gucci 古驰新品双G拖鞋 原版购入1:1顶级复刻!材质和Y版一致,相当有质感,可以对比ZG无差距[让我看看] 面料进口羊皮 内里: 进口羊皮里 大底真皮大底 跟高6cm 码数: 35-39(40 41 42可订做不退换),拖鞋,gucci,gucci,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:418952,Gucci four-season loafers·lazy single shoes, classic unbeaten style. The upper is embossed cowhide, the inner cushion is water-dyed cowhide, genuine leather outsole, original bronze horse-biting diamond buckle, absolutely high-end product Size35-40 size (41 size custom made, no return and exchange), loafers, gucci, loafers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Gucci 古奇 四季款乐福鞋·懒人单鞋,经典不败款 鞋面为压花牛皮,里垫为水染牛皮,真皮大底,原版古铜马衔钻扣,绝对高端货 Size35—40码(41码定做,不退换),乐福鞋,gucci,loafers,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:418952,Gucci four-season loafers·lazy single shoes, classic unbeaten style. The upper is embossed cowhide, the inner cushion is water-dyed cowhide, genuine leather outsole, original bronze horse-biting diamond buckle, absolutely high-end product Size35-40 size (41 size custom made, no return and exchange), loafers, gucci, loafers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Gucci 古奇 四季款乐福鞋·懒人单鞋,经典不败款 鞋面为压花牛皮,里垫为水染牛皮,真皮大底,原版古铜马衔钻扣,绝对高端货 Size35—40码(41码定做,不退换),乐福鞋,gucci,loafers,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:392115,GUCCI high-quality GG hollow square head flat-slippers!  Candy color GG boutique slippers, the original counter model is carefully crafted, and the classic is created ingeniously!  Drawing inspiration from the 1970s collection design that injected glory into the brand, the interlocking double G hollowing is renovated in this candy-colored G G canvas slipper with extra-large hollowed-out details!  Fabric 5D laser-cut imported canvas double GG hollowed out inner and footbed top layer sheepskin, foot comfort level exceeds all similar products in the market!  Sole imported from Italy genuine leather outsole heel height 5.5cm Size35-43 (40.41.42.43 custom made without return or replacement), slippers, gucci, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909GUCCI高品质GG镂空方头平底拖鞋!糖果色GG精品拖鞋,专柜原版开模精心制作,匠心铸造经典!从为品牌注入荣光的20世纪七十年代典藏设计中汲取灵感,互扣式双G镂空在这款糖果色G G帆布拖鞋以超大镂空镶边细节焕新呈现! 面料 5D激光切割进口帆布双GG镂空 内里、垫脚头层羊皮,脚感舒适程度超乎市场所有同类产品! 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底  跟高5.5cm Size35-43(40.41.42.43定做不退不换),拖鞋,gucci,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:392115,GUCCI high-quality GG hollow square head flat-slippers! Candy color GG boutique slippers, the original counter model is carefully crafted, and the classic is created ingeniously! Drawing inspiration from the 1970s collection design that injected glory into the brand, the interlocking double G hollowing is renovated in this candy-colored G G canvas slipper with extra-large hollowed-out details! Fabric 5D laser-cut imported canvas double GG hollowed out inner and footbed top layer sheepskin, foot comfort level exceeds all similar products in the market! Sole imported from Italy genuine leather outsole heel height 5.5cm Size35-43 (40.41.42.43 custom made without return or replacement), slippers, gucci, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909GUCCI高品质GG镂空方头平底拖鞋!糖果色GG精品拖鞋,专柜原版开模精心制作,匠心铸造经典!从为品牌注入荣光的20世纪七十年代典藏设计中汲取灵感,互扣式双G镂空在这款糖果色G G帆布拖鞋以超大镂空镶边细节焕新呈现! 面料 5D激光切割进口帆布双GG镂空 内里、垫脚头层羊皮,脚感舒适程度超乎市场所有同类产品! 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 跟高5.5cm Size35-43(40.41.42.43定做不退不换),拖鞋,gucci,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:615634,Gucci——Purchase version NFC with code scanning chip High-quality series of distressed dirty shoes-the hottest model of the year is coming!  9 times out of 10, this is a must-have model. New colors are recommended - the ultimate version on the market!  Purchase the original version and develop it... fabric, material, outsole, and details can be compared at will!  The open-moulded and elegant one-to-one replica rhinestone chain...Metal cherry pendant...Metal versatile crystal cylindrical label...Gucci original customized narrow webbing...Super flash series - flash diamond chain. The cherry decoration is detachable and can be changed into two for any combination to highlight your personality. Exclusive color-brushed cowhide fabric. Hand-made distressed is very textured and has a sense of luxury!  The details of the workmanship can be seen in the picture, and no line is missed. The original terry cloth is delicate, soft, more comfortable and breathable, and the private mold is stamped in two colors. Packing process Goodyear hemming method Fabric: Original imported high-quality cloth/silk cowhide Outsole: Original TPU outsole (lower layer is wider, upper layer is narrower) European version matching packaging... Women's 35-40 (34 41 custom-made, non-refundable) Men's 39-44 (38  45 (customized, non-returnable), casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909Gucci————代购版本 NFC带扫码芯片 高品质系列做旧小脏鞋-年爆款来袭! 十转九卖必上款 新色加推-市场终极版本! 购原版开发….面料 材质 大底 细节任意对比! 开模气质世奇一比一精复刻水钻链.....金属樱桃吊坠……金属百搭水晶圆柱形标……Gucci原版定制窄织带…… 超闪系列—闪钻链.樱桃装饰可拆卸,一变二任意搭配,彰扬个性 专属擦色牛皮面料.手工做旧非常有质感,自带高级感! 做工细节图可体现,不放过一条线. 原版毛巾布里细腻柔软更舒适透气,私模钢印双色 套包工艺 固特异锁边做法 面料:原版进口高品质布/丝绸牛皮 大底:原版TPU大底(下层宽,上层窄) 欧版配套包装…… 女款35—40(34 41定做不退换) 男款39-44(38 45定做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:615634,Gucci——Purchase version NFC with code scanning chip High-quality series of distressed dirty shoes-the hottest model of the year is coming! 9 times out of 10, this is a must-have model. New colors are recommended - the ultimate version on the market! Purchase the original version and develop it... fabric, material, outsole, and details can be compared at will! The open-moulded and elegant one-to-one replica rhinestone chain...Metal cherry pendant...Metal versatile crystal cylindrical label...Gucci original customized narrow webbing...Super flash series - flash diamond chain. The cherry decoration is detachable and can be changed into two for any combination to highlight your personality. Exclusive color-brushed cowhide fabric. Hand-made distressed is very textured and has a sense of luxury! The details of the workmanship can be seen in the picture, and no line is missed. The original terry cloth is delicate, soft, more comfortable and breathable, and the private mold is stamped in two colors. Packing process Goodyear hemming method Fabric: Original imported high-quality cloth/silk cowhide Outsole: Original TPU outsole (lower layer is wider, upper layer is narrower) European version matching packaging... Women's 35-40 (34 41 custom-made, non-refundable) Men's 39-44 (38 45 (customized, non-returnable), casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909Gucci————代购版本 NFC带扫码芯片 高品质系列做旧小脏鞋-年爆款来袭! 十转九卖必上款 新色加推-市场终极版本! 购原版开发….面料 材质 大底 细节任意对比! 开模气质世奇一比一精复刻水钻链.....金属樱桃吊坠……金属百搭水晶圆柱形标……Gucci原版定制窄织带…… 超闪系列—闪钻链.樱桃装饰可拆卸,一变二任意搭配,彰扬个性 专属擦色牛皮面料.手工做旧非常有质感,自带高级感! 做工细节图可体现,不放过一条线. 原版毛巾布里细腻柔软更舒适透气,私模钢印双色 套包工艺 固特异锁边做法 面料:原版进口高品质布/丝绸牛皮 大底:原版TPU大底(下层宽,上层窄) 欧版配套包装…… 女款35—40(34 41定做不退换) 男款39-44(38 45定做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:546767,G family's latest popular pine lamb white shoes fashion and casual design new Velcro and high-cycle craftsmanship and incorporate the current design essence GG printed embossed leather makes the most profound brand logo connotation, and is absolutely replicated by the original board. Fabric: original board silk cowhide Inner: Niuli ox pad Outsole: IP foaming Shoe tongue size: air compressor original code Packaging: Full set of tote bags Note: All details have original board comparison Code: Women 35-41 Note Do not use vacuum pu sucking mold sole to compare prices, because there is no comparison at all., Dad shoes, gucci, cowhide19860909G家最新爆款松羔小白鞋时尚与休闲混搭设计全新魔术贴加高周波工艺并融入当下的设计精髓GG 印花压纹皮革制作尽显深厚的品牌标识内涵市场最高版本,绝对原板复刻. 面料:原板丝绸牛皮 内里:牛裡牛垫 大底:IP发泡 鞋舌码数:空压原码 包装:全套配手提袋 备注:所有细节均有原板对比 配码: 女35-41 备注不要拿抽真空的pu吸模底来比价,因为完全没有可比性.,老爹鞋,gucci,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:546767,G family's latest popular pine lamb white shoes fashion and casual design new Velcro and high-cycle craftsmanship and incorporate the current design essence GG printed embossed leather makes the most profound brand logo connotation, and is absolutely replicated by the original board. Fabric: original board silk cowhide Inner: Niuli ox pad Outsole: IP foaming Shoe tongue size: air compressor original code Packaging: Full set of tote bags Note: All details have original board comparison Code: Women 35-41 Note Do not use vacuum pu sucking mold sole to compare prices, because there is no comparison at all., Dad shoes, gucci, cowhide19860909G家最新爆款松羔小白鞋时尚与休闲混搭设计全新魔术贴加高周波工艺并融入当下的设计精髓GG 印花压纹皮革制作尽显深厚的品牌标识内涵市场最高版本,绝对原板复刻. 面料:原板丝绸牛皮 内里:牛裡牛垫 大底:IP发泡 鞋舌码数:空压原码 包装:全套配手提袋 备注:所有细节均有原板对比 配码: 女35-41 备注不要拿抽真空的pu吸模底来比价,因为完全没有可比性.,老爹鞋,gucci,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:407343,GUCCI | 2025 G Home 2025 Spring and Summer New Products, the latest hit horse-bit clip-on slip sandals series, imported upper, cowhide/sheel tiles, inner sheepskin, outsole, Italian leather outsole, heel height 1cm, size 35-43 (40.41.42.43 can be customized without return), single shoes, Mary Jane, gucci, gucci, sandals, mary jane, cowhide, sheepskin, sheep, Leather soles19860909GUCCI古奇 | 2025 G家2025春夏新品 专柜最新走秀爆款马衔扣夹脚拖凉鞋系列 鞋面进口牛皮/羊猄 内里羊皮里 大底意大利真皮大底 跟高1cm 码数35-43(40.41.42.43可定制不退换),单鞋玛丽珍,gucci,gucci,sandals,mary jane,cowhide,sheepskin,sheep,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:407343,GUCCI | 2025 G Home 2025 Spring and Summer New Products, the latest hit horse-bit clip-on slip sandals series, imported upper, cowhide/sheel tiles, inner sheepskin, outsole, Italian leather outsole, heel height 1cm, size 35-43 (40.41.42.43 can be customized without return), single shoes, Mary Jane, gucci, gucci, sandals, mary jane, cowhide, sheepskin, sheep, Leather soles19860909GUCCI古奇 | 2025 G家2025春夏新品 专柜最新走秀爆款马衔扣夹脚拖凉鞋系列 鞋面进口牛皮/羊猄 内里羊皮里 大底意大利真皮大底 跟高1cm 码数35-43(40.41.42.43可定制不退换),单鞋玛丽珍,gucci,gucci,sandals,mary jane,cowhide,sheepskin,sheep,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:616359,The latest upgraded version of Gucc* GG screener series sports dirty shoes. The original lasting process uses the original TPU outsole. The entire shoe uses the original oil edge process. Women's size 35-41, the original green box and the new package come with a pair of shoelaces, casual shoes/sports shoes, Gucci, sneakers19860909最新升级版 Gucc* GG screener系列运动小脏鞋.原版套楦工艺采用原版TPu大底.整鞋都采用原版油边工艺.女码35-41,原版绿盒新包装附赠一副鞋带,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:616359,The latest upgraded version of Gucc* GG screener series sports dirty shoes. The original lasting process uses the original TPU outsole. The entire shoe uses the original oil edge process. Women's size 35-41, the original green box and the new package come with a pair of shoelaces, casual shoes/sports shoes, Gucci, sneakers19860909最新升级版 Gucc* GG screener系列运动小脏鞋.原版套楦工艺采用原版TPu大底.整鞋都采用原版油边工艺.女码35-41,原版绿盒新包装附赠一副鞋带,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:562614,Early spring new Gucci series thick heel platform toe-toe Mule slippers [year-end sprint] the highest version of Mule slippers ———————————— As an outstanding representative of design heritage, the horsebit series loafers vividly highlight the classic elegance. This shoe is made of canvas with the brand’s logo letter letter pattern, and is inlaid with multi-faceted rhinestones to make it a timeless classic. The material of this shoe is soft, and the corridor shape is exquisite and smooth, highlighting daily elegance. The fabric is original imported cowhide. Lining/foot pads: Sheepskin lining  Heel height 11.6cm, water platform 6cm, outsole, original Italian leather sole, size 35-41 (40, 41 customized, non-refundable), packaging counter, full set of green packaging, high heels and slippers, gucci, loafers, high heels, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909早春新款Gucci 系列粗跟水台包头穆勒拖鞋【年底冲刺】最高版慕勒便鞋 ——————————— 作为设计传承的杰出代表,马衔扣系列乐福鞋生动彰显经典优雅格调.这款鞋履采用品牌标志信字母图案帆布,镶饰多刻面水钻成就隽永经典这款鞋材质柔软,廊形精致流畅,彰显日常优雅风范,  面料原版进口牛皮 内里/垫脚:羊皮里 跟高11.6cm水台6cm 大底原版意大利真皮底 尺码35-41(40、41定做不退换) 包装专柜全套绿色包装,高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,loafers,high heels,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:562614,Early spring new Gucci series thick heel platform toe-toe Mule slippers [year-end sprint] the highest version of Mule slippers ———————————— As an outstanding representative of design heritage, the horsebit series loafers vividly highlight the classic elegance. This shoe is made of canvas with the brand’s logo letter letter pattern, and is inlaid with multi-faceted rhinestones to make it a timeless classic. The material of this shoe is soft, and the corridor shape is exquisite and smooth, highlighting daily elegance. The fabric is original imported cowhide. Lining/foot pads: Sheepskin lining Heel height 11.6cm, water platform 6cm, outsole, original Italian leather sole, size 35-41 (40, 41 customized, non-refundable), packaging counter, full set of green packaging, high heels and slippers, gucci, loafers, high heels, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909早春新款Gucci 系列粗跟水台包头穆勒拖鞋【年底冲刺】最高版慕勒便鞋 ——————————— 作为设计传承的杰出代表,马衔扣系列乐福鞋生动彰显经典优雅格调.这款鞋履采用品牌标志信字母图案帆布,镶饰多刻面水钻成就隽永经典这款鞋材质柔软,廊形精致流畅,彰显日常优雅风范, 面料原版进口牛皮 内里/垫脚:羊皮里 跟高11.6cm水台6cm 大底原版意大利真皮底 尺码35-41(40、41定做不退换) 包装专柜全套绿色包装,高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,loafers,high heels,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:404499,gucci early spring horse buckle thick heel retro shoes, internet celebrity sandals, super versatile fashion items. Original 1:1 customization. It is worth mentioning that the packaging is really high this year, and the original packaging is presented. Materials: Original custom imported oil wax ancient soft sheepskin Inner: high-end custom sheepskin Italian leather outsole Heel height 7.5cm Heel plated gold + bag leather Size 34-41 (34, 40, 41 customization), high heel slippers, gucci, gucci, sandals, high heels, slippers, sheepskin, gold plating, Leather soles19860909gucci 早春马衔扣粗跟复古鞋 网红爆款凉鞋 超级百搭时尚单品.原版1:1定制.值得一提的是包装,今年G家的包装真的高大上,原版包装献上. 材料:原版定制进口油蜡古软羊皮 内里:高端定制羊皮 意大利真皮大底 跟高7.5cm鞋跟电镀金色+包面皮 尺码34-41(34,40,41订做),高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,gold plating,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:404499,gucci early spring horse buckle thick heel retro shoes, internet celebrity sandals, super versatile fashion items. Original 1:1 customization. It is worth mentioning that the packaging is really high this year, and the original packaging is presented. Materials: Original custom imported oil wax ancient soft sheepskin Inner: high-end custom sheepskin Italian leather outsole Heel height 7.5cm Heel plated gold + bag leather Size 34-41 (34, 40, 41 customization), high heel slippers, gucci, gucci, sandals, high heels, slippers, sheepskin, gold plating, Leather soles19860909gucci 早春马衔扣粗跟复古鞋 网红爆款凉鞋 超级百搭时尚单品.原版1:1定制.值得一提的是包装,今年G家的包装真的高大上,原版包装献上. 材料:原版定制进口油蜡古软羊皮 内里:高端定制羊皮 意大利真皮大底 跟高7.5cm鞋跟电镀金色+包面皮 尺码34-41(34,40,41订做),高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,gold plating,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:760795,GuCC high-end boutique 2025 early autumn series new product Gucci Horsebit [woven straw] flat ballet shoes horsebit new small square toe shoes classic exquisite elegant playful fashionable fishnet cool flat shoes high-quality sweet college style slip-ons Authentic and original quality! Every detail is carefully crafted and can be compared with ZG, no second quality!  This iconic horsebit flat shoe is designed with a square toe and elegant bow details, paying tribute to the traditional ballet shoe style. This single product is crafted with mesh fabric and is paired with a soft sheepskin lined insole to create an excellent wearing experience. The fabric is original custom-made imported straw fabric + sheepskin. Hardware is molded by Dongguan factory with rivets. Horsebit lining/foot pads. High-end custom sheepskin lining. High flat heel. Outsole Italian genuine leather sole.  Sizes 35-42 (40 41 42 customized, non-returnable) ●Italian creation, red full set of high-end original packaging, single shoes, gucci, flats, espadrilles, sheepskin19860909GuCC高端精品 2025早秋系列新品Gucci Horsebit【编织草编】平底芭蕾鞋马衔扣新款小方头单鞋经典精致优雅俏皮时髦鱼网清凉平底鞋高质感甜美学院风便鞋 原汁原味原单品质!每个细节皆经过精心细致打造,可与ZG对比如一,无二品质! 这款标志性的马衔扣平底鞋,选用方形鞋头设计,搭配雅致的蝴蝶结细节,致敬传统芭蕾舞鞋款型.这款单品采用网眼布匠心打造构造,配以柔软羊皮加衬内底,打造出色穿着体验 面料原版定制进口草编面料+羊皮 五金东莞大厂开模铆钉 马衔扣 内里/垫脚高端定制羊皮里 跟高平底 大底意大利真皮底 尺码35-42(40 41 42定做,不退换) ●意大利创作 红色全套高档原包装,单鞋,gucci,flats,espadrilles,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:760795,GuCC high-end boutique 2025 early autumn series new product Gucci Horsebit [woven straw] flat ballet shoes horsebit new small square toe shoes classic exquisite elegant playful fashionable fishnet cool flat shoes high-quality sweet college style slip-ons Authentic and original quality! Every detail is carefully crafted and can be compared with ZG, no second quality! This iconic horsebit flat shoe is designed with a square toe and elegant bow details, paying tribute to the traditional ballet shoe style. This single product is crafted with mesh fabric and is paired with a soft sheepskin lined insole to create an excellent wearing experience. The fabric is original custom-made imported straw fabric + sheepskin. Hardware is molded by Dongguan factory with rivets. Horsebit lining/foot pads. High-end custom sheepskin lining. High flat heel. Outsole Italian genuine leather sole. Sizes 35-42 (40 41 42 customized, non-returnable) ●Italian creation, red full set of high-end original packaging, single shoes, gucci, flats, espadrilles, sheepskin19860909GuCC高端精品 2025早秋系列新品Gucci Horsebit【编织草编】平底芭蕾鞋马衔扣新款小方头单鞋经典精致优雅俏皮时髦鱼网清凉平底鞋高质感甜美学院风便鞋 原汁原味原单品质!每个细节皆经过精心细致打造,可与ZG对比如一,无二品质! 这款标志性的马衔扣平底鞋,选用方形鞋头设计,搭配雅致的蝴蝶结细节,致敬传统芭蕾舞鞋款型.这款单品采用网眼布匠心打造构造,配以柔软羊皮加衬内底,打造出色穿着体验 面料原版定制进口草编面料+羊皮 五金东莞大厂开模铆钉 马衔扣 内里/垫脚高端定制羊皮里 跟高平底 大底意大利真皮底 尺码35-42(40 41 42定做,不退换) ●意大利创作 红色全套高档原包装,单鞋,gucci,flats,espadrilles,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:680109,GUCC55 new autumn and winter horsebit British style slip-on thick-soled loafers. As the brand's tribute to the origin of equestrianism, the horsebit has gone through years of baptism, integrating the rich historical heritage and modern fashion into one. The original version has the same imported cowhide surface + sheepskin lining, with G's iconic copper horsebit. The original developed rubber high toughness and ultra-light outsole has an outsole height of 5CM  Size 35-40, loafers half slippers, gucci, gucci, loafers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909GUCC55秋冬新款马衔扣英伦风一脚蹬 厚底乐福鞋 作为品牌对马术本源的致敬之作,马衔扣历经岁月洗礼之后,将厚重历史底蕴和现代时尚流行融合形成一体 原版一致进口牛皮面+羊皮内里,搭配G家标志性的铜制马衔扣原版开发的橡胶高韧性超轻大底 大底高度5CM 码数35-40,乐福鞋半拖,gucci,gucci,loafers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:680109,GUCC55 new autumn and winter horsebit British style slip-on thick-soled loafers. As the brand's tribute to the origin of equestrianism, the horsebit has gone through years of baptism, integrating the rich historical heritage and modern fashion into one. The original version has the same imported cowhide surface + sheepskin lining, with G's iconic copper horsebit. The original developed rubber high toughness and ultra-light outsole has an outsole height of 5CM Size 35-40, loafers half slippers, gucci, gucci, loafers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909GUCC55秋冬新款马衔扣英伦风一脚蹬 厚底乐福鞋 作为品牌对马术本源的致敬之作,马衔扣历经岁月洗礼之后,将厚重历史底蕴和现代时尚流行融合形成一体 原版一致进口牛皮面+羊皮内里,搭配G家标志性的铜制马衔扣原版开发的橡胶高韧性超轻大底 大底高度5CM 码数35-40,乐福鞋半拖,gucci,gucci,loafers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:758686,Women Men Gucci——Purchase version of GG series distressed dirty shoes-hot style is coming!  9 times out of 10 sales, you will definitely get the money. Ready stock!  Spot goods!  Spot goods!  New colors added - the ultimate version on the market!  Purchase the original version and develop it... fabric, material, outsole, and details can be compared at will!  Open molded Swarovski one-to-one replica rhinestone chain...Metal cherry pendant...Metal double G crystal cylindrical mark...Gucci original customized narrow webbing...Super flash series - flash diamond chain. The cherry decoration is detachable and can be changed into two for any combination to highlight your personality. Exclusive color-brushed cowhide fabric. Hand-made distressed is very textured and has a sense of luxury!  The details of the workmanship can be seen in the picture, and no line is missed. The original terry cloth is delicate, soft and more comfortable and breathable. The privately stamped two-color original TPU outsole (lower layer is wider, upper layer is narrower). Matching packaging. Size: female 35-40, male 39-44 (female 40, male 45 customized), casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, swarovski, sneakers, cowhide19860909女 男 Gucci————代购版本 GG系列做旧小脏鞋-爆款来袭! 十转九卖必上款 现货!现货!现货!新色加推-市场终极版本! 购原版开发….面料 材质 大底 细节任意对比! 开模施华洛世奇一比一精复刻水钻链.....金属樱桃吊坠……金属双G水晶圆柱形标……Gucci原版定制窄织带…… 超闪系列—闪钻链.樱桃装饰可拆卸,一变二任意搭配,彰扬个性 专属擦色牛皮面料.手工做旧非常有质感,自带高级感! 做工细节图可体现,不放过一条线. 原版毛巾布里细腻柔软更舒适透气,私模钢印双色原版TPU大底(下层宽,上层窄) 配套包装 码数女35-40 男39-44(女40 男45 定制),休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,swarovski,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:758686,Women Men Gucci——Purchase version of GG series distressed dirty shoes-hot style is coming! 9 times out of 10 sales, you will definitely get the money. Ready stock! Spot goods! Spot goods! New colors added - the ultimate version on the market! Purchase the original version and develop it... fabric, material, outsole, and details can be compared at will! Open molded Swarovski one-to-one replica rhinestone chain...Metal cherry pendant...Metal double G crystal cylindrical mark...Gucci original customized narrow webbing...Super flash series - flash diamond chain. The cherry decoration is detachable and can be changed into two for any combination to highlight your personality. Exclusive color-brushed cowhide fabric. Hand-made distressed is very textured and has a sense of luxury! The details of the workmanship can be seen in the picture, and no line is missed. The original terry cloth is delicate, soft and more comfortable and breathable. The privately stamped two-color original TPU outsole (lower layer is wider, upper layer is narrower). Matching packaging. Size: female 35-40, male 39-44 (female 40, male 45 customized), casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, swarovski, sneakers, cowhide19860909女 男 Gucci————代购版本 GG系列做旧小脏鞋-爆款来袭! 十转九卖必上款 现货!现货!现货!新色加推-市场终极版本! 购原版开发….面料 材质 大底 细节任意对比! 开模施华洛世奇一比一精复刻水钻链.....金属樱桃吊坠……金属双G水晶圆柱形标……Gucci原版定制窄织带…… 超闪系列—闪钻链.樱桃装饰可拆卸,一变二任意搭配,彰扬个性 专属擦色牛皮面料.手工做旧非常有质感,自带高级感! 做工细节图可体现,不放过一条线. 原版毛巾布里细腻柔软更舒适透气,私模钢印双色原版TPU大底(下层宽,上层窄) 配套包装 码数女35-40 男39-44(女40 男45 定制),休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,swarovski,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:614374,2025 spring and summer Gucci/Gucci colorful floral print new sandals boat sole [square toe] platform open toe sandals thick soles horsebit belt sandals wedge heel thick bottom platform open toe sandals, a must-have for shoe cabinets original cover last high-end quality  This colorful floral print sandal and the recognizable equestrian elements make this high-heeled water platform sandal more decorative. As a tribute to the origin of the brand logo, the horsebit has gone through the baptism of time, integrating the rich historical heritage of the water platform with modern fashion style. The fabric is colorful and colorful floral print material + calfskin. Original 1:1 custom hardware. Lining. Padded sheepskin lining. Outsole Italian leather outsole. Heel height, back heel 8cm, front waterproof platform 4cm.  Size 35-41 (order 4041) Packaging complete set of Ankola burgundy original high-end packaging Italian creation, high heels and sandals, gucci, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles198609092025春夏Gucci/古奇缤纷花卉印花新品凉鞋船底【方头】防水台露趾凉鞋厚底 马衔扣婉带凉鞋坡跟厚底防水台露趾凉鞋,鞋柜必备款 原版套楦 高端品质 这款缤纷花卉印花凉鞋与颇具辨识度马术元素令这鞋高跟水台凉鞋更具装饰感.作为对品牌标识本源的致敬之作,马衔扣历经时间洗礼后,将水台厚重历史底蕴与现代时尚型格融为一体 面料缤纷彩色花卉印花材料+小牛皮 原版1:1定制五金 内里 垫脚羊皮里 大底意大利真皮大底 跟高后高跟8cm 前防水台4cm 码数35-41(4041订) 包装全套安可拉酒红原版高端包装 意大利创作,高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:614374,2025 spring and summer Gucci/Gucci colorful floral print new sandals boat sole [square toe] platform open toe sandals thick soles horsebit belt sandals wedge heel thick bottom platform open toe sandals, a must-have for shoe cabinets original cover last high-end quality This colorful floral print sandal and the recognizable equestrian elements make this high-heeled water platform sandal more decorative. As a tribute to the origin of the brand logo, the horsebit has gone through the baptism of time, integrating the rich historical heritage of the water platform with modern fashion style. The fabric is colorful and colorful floral print material + calfskin. Original 1:1 custom hardware. Lining. Padded sheepskin lining. Outsole Italian leather outsole. Heel height, back heel 8cm, front waterproof platform 4cm. Size 35-41 (order 4041) Packaging complete set of Ankola burgundy original high-end packaging Italian creation, high heels and sandals, gucci, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles198609092025春夏Gucci/古奇缤纷花卉印花新品凉鞋船底【方头】防水台露趾凉鞋厚底 马衔扣婉带凉鞋坡跟厚底防水台露趾凉鞋,鞋柜必备款 原版套楦 高端品质 这款缤纷花卉印花凉鞋与颇具辨识度马术元素令这鞋高跟水台凉鞋更具装饰感.作为对品牌标识本源的致敬之作,马衔扣历经时间洗礼后,将水台厚重历史底蕴与现代时尚型格融为一体 面料缤纷彩色花卉印花材料+小牛皮 原版1:1定制五金 内里 垫脚羊皮里 大底意大利真皮大底 跟高后高跟8cm 前防水台4cm 码数35-41(4041订) 包装全套安可拉酒红原版高端包装 意大利创作,高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:546793,Gucci chubby bread shoes are newly worn on her this winter warmth [turning circle] [turning circle] [turning circle] [turning circle] Embossed A-grade beef reverse velvet Customized lamb curls Latest red packaging Women 35-40 (40 can be determined) Men 39-44 (45 can be determined), casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers19860909古驰胖嘟嘟面包鞋上新穿上她这个冬天暖洋洋[转圈][转圈][转圈] 压纹A级牛反绒 定制羊羔卷毛 最新红色包装 女35-40(40 可定)男39-44(45可定),休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:546793,Gucci chubby bread shoes are newly worn on her this winter warmth [turning circle] [turning circle] [turning circle] [turning circle] Embossed A-grade beef reverse velvet Customized lamb curls Latest red packaging Women 35-40 (40 can be determined) Men 39-44 (45 can be determined), casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers19860909古驰胖嘟嘟面包鞋上新穿上她这个冬天暖洋洋[转圈][转圈][转圈] 压纹A级牛反绒 定制羊羔卷毛 最新红色包装 女35-40(40 可定)男39-44(45可定),休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:668750,2025 spring and summer new style, Hentian high water platform, GuccI classic spring and summer catwalk horse bit, Hentian high waterproof platform, pointed toe high-heeled sandals —————————— G family embodies the sense of high-end, which always makes people convinced. It seems to be a simple style, but it is inexplicably high-end on the feet. It is very sexy, allowing you to easily match it to show various styles. The upper is made of customized imported patent leather. The inner toe is made of mixed sheepskin. The sole is imported from Italy.  Water table 2cm, heel height 9.5cm, Size 35-39 (customized on 40/41/42), high heels and sandals, gucci, gucci, sandals, high heels, sheepskin198609092025春夏新款 恨天高水台 GuccI经典春夏走秀马衔扣 恨天高防水台尖头高跟凉鞋 ———————————— G家在体现高级感这块 总让人大写的服气 看起来蛮简单的款式 但上脚就莫名很高阶 非常性感 让你轻松搭配尽显各种风格 鞋面采用定制进口漆皮 内里踮脚均为混种羊皮 意大利进口真皮底 水台2cm 跟高9.5cm Size35-39(40/41/42定制),高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:668750,2025 spring and summer new style, Hentian high water platform, GuccI classic spring and summer catwalk horse bit, Hentian high waterproof platform, pointed toe high-heeled sandals —————————— G family embodies the sense of high-end, which always makes people convinced. It seems to be a simple style, but it is inexplicably high-end on the feet. It is very sexy, allowing you to easily match it to show various styles. The upper is made of customized imported patent leather. The inner toe is made of mixed sheepskin. The sole is imported from Italy. Water table 2cm, heel height 9.5cm, Size 35-39 (customized on 40/41/42), high heels and sandals, gucci, gucci, sandals, high heels, sheepskin198609092025春夏新款 恨天高水台 GuccI经典春夏走秀马衔扣 恨天高防水台尖头高跟凉鞋 ———————————— G家在体现高级感这块 总让人大写的服气 看起来蛮简单的款式 但上脚就莫名很高阶 非常性感 让你轻松搭配尽显各种风格 鞋面采用定制进口漆皮 内里踮脚均为混种羊皮 意大利进口真皮底 水台2cm 跟高9.5cm Size35-39(40/41/42定制),高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:669274,Double G diamond buckle Flat bottom classic strap slippers GUCCI Double G logo Classic saddle buckle Burgundy calf patent leather logo (rubber outsole 190) Stylish brand LOGO with super recognition and high recognition. Various products are competing for brands, and super series and high-end products are launched first. GUCCI is not behind the Paris fashion show model.  This series interprets new fashion charm and continues the ultra-high heel design. It has won the favor of well-known overseas bloggers and millions of fans. It is sold well at home and abroad and is out of stock in China. The top version is in candy color. Each color is beautiful and known. Multiple colors are available. Upper shoes: patent leather. Lining: imported leather sheep. Sole shoes: original genuine leather outsole. Size: 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 (order 40 41 42)  Packaging: GUCCI full set of original packaging, high heels and slippers, gucci, high heels, slippers, Leather soles19860909双G钻扣 平底经典 条带拖鞋 GUCCI  双G logo 经典马鞍扣  酒红色 小牛漆皮 logo(橡胶大底190)  时尚的品牌LOGO持加,具有超辨高识度各品大争牌恐先推后出超系跟高列GUCCI不也落伍 Guccl巴黎时装秀场款 此系列演绎全新时尚魅力延续超高跟设计,深得海外知名博主青睐千万粉丝博主倾情演绎,畅销海内外国内已经断货,顶级版本糖果色配色,每个颜色都是绝美知知,多颜色供选 面鞋:漆面皮 里内:进口皮羊 底鞋:原版真皮大底 码数:35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 (40 41 42订) 包装:GUCCI全套原包版装,高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,high heels,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:669274,Double G diamond buckle Flat bottom classic strap slippers GUCCI Double G logo Classic saddle buckle Burgundy calf patent leather logo (rubber outsole 190) Stylish brand LOGO with super recognition and high recognition. Various products are competing for brands, and super series and high-end products are launched first. GUCCI is not behind the Paris fashion show model. This series interprets new fashion charm and continues the ultra-high heel design. It has won the favor of well-known overseas bloggers and millions of fans. It is sold well at home and abroad and is out of stock in China. The top version is in candy color. Each color is beautiful and known. Multiple colors are available. Upper shoes: patent leather. Lining: imported leather sheep. Sole shoes: original genuine leather outsole. Size: 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 (order 40 41 42) Packaging: GUCCI full set of original packaging, high heels and slippers, gucci, high heels, slippers, Leather soles19860909双G钻扣 平底经典 条带拖鞋 GUCCI 双G logo 经典马鞍扣 酒红色 小牛漆皮 logo(橡胶大底190) 时尚的品牌LOGO持加,具有超辨高识度各品大争牌恐先推后出超系跟高列GUCCI不也落伍 Guccl巴黎时装秀场款 此系列演绎全新时尚魅力延续超高跟设计,深得海外知名博主青睐千万粉丝博主倾情演绎,畅销海内外国内已经断货,顶级版本糖果色配色,每个颜色都是绝美知知,多颜色供选 面鞋:漆面皮 里内:进口皮羊 底鞋:原版真皮大底 码数:35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 (40 41 42订) 包装:GUCCI全套原包版装,高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,high heels,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:705888,Gucci | Gucci 26 2026 spring and summer new product Double G buckle Velcro beach slippers. The main series is finally available. The products are worth looking forward to!  Original classics create new designs BS purchasing level!  Full of high-end feel!  A favorite among bloggers at home and abroad, it is retro and fashionable, easy to wear and looks great on your feet!  The official website mainly recommends, new colors are constantly updated ━━━━━t ━━━━━ Highly customized uppers made of cowhide. Lining: imported sheepskin lining. Original molded TPU outsole. Shoe size: 35-39 (40.41.42 can be customized), slippers, gucci, gucci, slippers, sheepskin19860909Gucci | 古驰 26  2026春夏新品 双G扣魔术贴沙滩拖鞋 主打系列终于面世,狠货值得期待!原有的经典 创造新设计 BS 代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦 穿搭简便 上脚美炸了!官网主推,新色持续更新 ━━━━━ t ━━━━━ 鞋面高定制牛猄  内里: 进口羊皮里 大底原版开模tpu大底 鞋码: 35-39(40.41.42可定制),拖鞋,gucci,gucci,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:705888,Gucci | Gucci 26 2026 spring and summer new product Double G buckle Velcro beach slippers. The main series is finally available. The products are worth looking forward to! Original classics create new designs BS purchasing level! Full of high-end feel! A favorite among bloggers at home and abroad, it is retro and fashionable, easy to wear and looks great on your feet! The official website mainly recommends, new colors are constantly updated ━━━━━t ━━━━━ Highly customized uppers made of cowhide. Lining: imported sheepskin lining. Original molded TPU outsole. Shoe size: 35-39 (40.41.42 can be customized), slippers, gucci, gucci, slippers, sheepskin19860909Gucci | 古驰 26 2026春夏新品 双G扣魔术贴沙滩拖鞋 主打系列终于面世,狠货值得期待!原有的经典 创造新设计 BS 代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦 穿搭简便 上脚美炸了!官网主推,新色持续更新 ━━━━━ t ━━━━━ 鞋面高定制牛猄 内里: 进口羊皮里 大底原版开模tpu大底 鞋码: 35-39(40.41.42可定制),拖鞋,gucci,gucci,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:615936,Gucci Gucci Snow Boots Paris Fashion Week China 22* Merino sheep fur one-piece snow boots, jacquard fabric LOGO first-layer cowhide, Australian imported wool lining, Gucci's snow boots combine the two iconic elements of the brand - gold horsebit hardware and V-shaped matelassé quilting. It is made in Italy from blended wool felt, trimmed with soft leather, and is fully lined with beige shearling to keep your feet warm. The thick rubber sole is embossed with  Logo, which can provide excellent grip. The heel is about 3 cm high. Golden color leather (calf leather), beige shearling lining, pull-on style. Made in Italy. Conforms to standard sizes, please choose the size you usually wear. Chinese size 35~42 (41, 42 custom-made), snow boots, gucci, boots, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Gucci 古奇 雪地靴  巴黎时装周中国22*美丽奴羊皮毛一体雪地靴,提花面料LOGO头层牛皮澳洲进口羊毛内里, Gucci 这款雪地靴结合了品牌两大标志性元素——金色马衔扣五金和 V 字形马特拉塞绗缝.它采用混纺羊毛毡于意大利制成,以柔软皮革饰边,米黄色羊毛皮全衬里让双足保持温暖.橡胶厚底上压印有 Logo,可提供出色抓地力. 鞋跟高约 3 厘米 金典色皮革(小牛皮),米黄色羊毛皮内里, 套穿款 意大利制造 符合标准尺码,请选择平时所穿尺码 中国尺码35~42码(41,42定做),雪地靴,gucci,boots,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:615936,Gucci Gucci Snow Boots Paris Fashion Week China 22* Merino sheep fur one-piece snow boots, jacquard fabric LOGO first-layer cowhide, Australian imported wool lining, Gucci's snow boots combine the two iconic elements of the brand - gold horsebit hardware and V-shaped matelassé quilting. It is made in Italy from blended wool felt, trimmed with soft leather, and is fully lined with beige shearling to keep your feet warm. The thick rubber sole is embossed with Logo, which can provide excellent grip. The heel is about 3 cm high. Golden color leather (calf leather), beige shearling lining, pull-on style. Made in Italy. Conforms to standard sizes, please choose the size you usually wear. Chinese size 35~42 (41, 42 custom-made), snow boots, gucci, boots, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Gucci 古奇 雪地靴 巴黎时装周中国22*美丽奴羊皮毛一体雪地靴,提花面料LOGO头层牛皮澳洲进口羊毛内里, Gucci 这款雪地靴结合了品牌两大标志性元素——金色马衔扣五金和 V 字形马特拉塞绗缝.它采用混纺羊毛毡于意大利制成,以柔软皮革饰边,米黄色羊毛皮全衬里让双足保持温暖.橡胶厚底上压印有 Logo,可提供出色抓地力. 鞋跟高约 3 厘米 金典色皮革(小牛皮),米黄色羊毛皮内里, 套穿款 意大利制造 符合标准尺码,请选择平时所穿尺码 中国尺码35~42码(41,42定做),雪地靴,gucci,boots,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:593256,High version of GUCCI new women's horsebit mid-heeled sandals and high heels, catwalk model, original development. The shoe last is carefully polished for 3 months to ensure comfort. This year's super popular waterproof platform series, Gucci has also started to update this series~ ——————————————_006, sandals, gucci, sandals, high heels19860909高版本GUCCI 新款女士马衔扣中跟凉鞋高跟鞋 走秀款,原版开发.为保证舒适度精心打磨鞋楦3个月之久.今年超流行防水台系列,gucci也开始了这个系列的更新了~ ———————————————_006,凉鞋,gucci,sandals,high heels,Women's Shoes

NO:593256,High version of GUCCI new women's horsebit mid-heeled sandals and high heels, catwalk model, original development. The shoe last is carefully polished for 3 months to ensure comfort. This year's super popular waterproof platform series, Gucci has also started to update this series~ ——————————————_006, sandals, gucci, sandals, high heels19860909高版本GUCCI 新款女士马衔扣中跟凉鞋高跟鞋 走秀款,原版开发.为保证舒适度精心打磨鞋楦3个月之久.今年超流行防水台系列,gucci也开始了这个系列的更新了~ ———————————————_006,凉鞋,gucci,sandals,high heels,Women's Shoes

NO:407535,Gucci | Gucci 25 G Home’s main series has finally been released, and the ruthless product is worth looking forward to!  Original classics create new designs BS2025 spring and summer new style, classic horse buckle pointed rhinestone high heels, purchasing level!  Full of high-end feeling!  It is a popular model for bloggers at home and abroad. It is retro and fashionable, with simple dressing and beautiful appearance!  The official website is mainly promoted, new colors continue to be updated ━━━━━ t ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────�19860909Gucci | 古驰 25 G家 主打系列终于面世,狠货值得期待!原有的经典 创造新设计 BS2025春夏新款 经典马衔扣尖头水钻高跟鞋 代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦 穿搭简便 上脚美炸了!官网主推,新色持续更新 ━━━━━ t ━━━━━ 鞋面原版高定真丝烫钻  内里: 进口羊皮里 大底原版意大利真皮大底 跟高8.5cm 鞋码: 35-39(40.41.42可定制),高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,gucci,gucci,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,real silk,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:407535,Gucci | Gucci 25 G Home’s main series has finally been released, and the ruthless product is worth looking forward to! Original classics create new designs BS2025 spring and summer new style, classic horse buckle pointed rhinestone high heels, purchasing level! Full of high-end feeling! It is a popular model for bloggers at home and abroad. It is retro and fashionable, with simple dressing and beautiful appearance! The official website is mainly promoted, new colors continue to be updated ━━━━━ t ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────�19860909Gucci | 古驰 25 G家 主打系列终于面世,狠货值得期待!原有的经典 创造新设计 BS2025春夏新款 经典马衔扣尖头水钻高跟鞋 代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦 穿搭简便 上脚美炸了!官网主推,新色持续更新 ━━━━━ t ━━━━━ 鞋面原版高定真丝烫钻 内里: 进口羊皮里 大底原版意大利真皮大底 跟高8.5cm 鞋码: 35-39(40.41.42可定制),高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,gucci,gucci,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,real silk,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:747669,The top version of rhinestone slippers is newly launched in the 2026 spring and summer series. The Vittoria series presents an outstanding soft shoe silhouette with a simple and neat extended toe and tapered heel, adding a dazzling new work to 'La Famiglia'. This shoe is made of soft leather, and the back can be folded down, showing a casual elegance. The name of the shoe is derived from this design idea. Red leather Silver tone accessories Beige leather lining  Horsebit buckle and 'Made in Italy by Gucci' logo with the same metallic finish. Leather soles, leather outsole decorated with metal plates. Sizes 35-42 '40-42 customized' Buy now, high heels and slippers, gucci, high heels, slippers, Leather soles19860909顶级版本 水钻拖鞋 2026春夏系列全新上市.Vittoria系列以简约利落的加长鞋头与锥形鞋跟匠心呈献出众柔软的鞋履廓形,为《La Famiglia》增添亮眼新作.这款鞋履甄选柔软皮革打造,后帮可向下翻折,一展随性优雅气韵.其鞋款名称正源于此设计巧思. 红色皮革 银色调配件 米色皮革衬里 马衔扣和同款金属质感饰面“Made in Italy by Gucci”标识 皮革鞋底,真皮大底 饰金属片 尺码35-42「40-42定做」 立即抢购,高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,high heels,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:747669,The top version of rhinestone slippers is newly launched in the 2026 spring and summer series. The Vittoria series presents an outstanding soft shoe silhouette with a simple and neat extended toe and tapered heel, adding a dazzling new work to 'La Famiglia'. This shoe is made of soft leather, and the back can be folded down, showing a casual elegance. The name of the shoe is derived from this design idea. Red leather Silver tone accessories Beige leather lining Horsebit buckle and 'Made in Italy by Gucci' logo with the same metallic finish. Leather soles, leather outsole decorated with metal plates. Sizes 35-42 '40-42 customized' Buy now, high heels and slippers, gucci, high heels, slippers, Leather soles19860909顶级版本 水钻拖鞋 2026春夏系列全新上市.Vittoria系列以简约利落的加长鞋头与锥形鞋跟匠心呈献出众柔软的鞋履廓形,为《La Famiglia》增添亮眼新作.这款鞋履甄选柔软皮革打造,后帮可向下翻折,一展随性优雅气韵.其鞋款名称正源于此设计巧思. 红色皮革 银色调配件 米色皮革衬里 马衔扣和同款金属质感饰面“Made in Italy by Gucci”标识 皮革鞋底,真皮大底 饰金属片 尺码35-42「40-42定做」 立即抢购,高跟鞋拖鞋,gucci,high heels,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:614366,New Gucci 2025 Paris Autumn and Winter Fashion Week catwalk new style Gucci purchasing grade V-shaped patent leather high heels shallow mouth sexy fashion single shoes pointed toe loafers mules G's counter latest pointed toe stiletto original purchase 1:1 top replica!  The material is the same as the Y version. It is quite textured and can be compared. There is no gap. The Gucci 2025 autumn and winter series not only pays tribute to the brand's history, but also shows the brand's exploration and thinking during the transition period. It uses rich and contrasting colors, retains femininity and warmth and incorporates avant-garde and vitality. It deeply demonstrates the versatility of modern women. It is a surprising design item. Fabric, imported stone grain cowhide lining, imported sheepskin lining Heel height, 10.5 cm  Outsole, Italian leather sole, size 35-40, (40 4142 custom-made, non-returnable) Full set of original packaging!  ,high heels shoes,gucci,gucci,gucci,loafers,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin19860909上新啦古驰2025巴黎秋冬时装周走秀新款Gucci代购级别V字口漆皮高跟鞋浅口性感时尚单鞋尖头乐福穆勒鞋 G家专柜最新尖头细跟原版购入1:1顶级复刻!材质和Y版一致 相当有质感 可以对比下 无差距 古驰2025秋冬系列在致敬品牌历史的同时,也展示了品牌在过渡期中的探索与思考,运用了丰富且对比鲜明的色彩,保留了柔美与温暖融入了前卫与活力,深刻展现了现代女性的多面性 ,是一款令人惊喜的设计单品 面料,进口石头纹牛皮 内里,进口羊皮里 跟高,10.5 cm 大底,意大利真皮底 码数,35-40,(40 4142订做不退换) 全套原版包装!,高跟鞋单鞋,gucci,gucci,gucci,loafers,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:614366,New Gucci 2025 Paris Autumn and Winter Fashion Week catwalk new style Gucci purchasing grade V-shaped patent leather high heels shallow mouth sexy fashion single shoes pointed toe loafers mules G's counter latest pointed toe stiletto original purchase 1:1 top replica! The material is the same as the Y version. It is quite textured and can be compared. There is no gap. The Gucci 2025 autumn and winter series not only pays tribute to the brand's history, but also shows the brand's exploration and thinking during the transition period. It uses rich and contrasting colors, retains femininity and warmth and incorporates avant-garde and vitality. It deeply demonstrates the versatility of modern women. It is a surprising design item. Fabric, imported stone grain cowhide lining, imported sheepskin lining Heel height, 10.5 cm Outsole, Italian leather sole, size 35-40, (40 4142 custom-made, non-returnable) Full set of original packaging! ,high heels shoes,gucci,gucci,gucci,loafers,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin19860909上新啦古驰2025巴黎秋冬时装周走秀新款Gucci代购级别V字口漆皮高跟鞋浅口性感时尚单鞋尖头乐福穆勒鞋 G家专柜最新尖头细跟原版购入1:1顶级复刻!材质和Y版一致 相当有质感 可以对比下 无差距 古驰2025秋冬系列在致敬品牌历史的同时,也展示了品牌在过渡期中的探索与思考,运用了丰富且对比鲜明的色彩,保留了柔美与温暖融入了前卫与活力,深刻展现了现代女性的多面性 ,是一款令人惊喜的设计单品 面料,进口石头纹牛皮 内里,进口羊皮里 跟高,10.5 cm 大底,意大利真皮底 码数,35-40,(40 4142订做不退换) 全套原版包装!,高跟鞋单鞋,gucci,gucci,gucci,loafers,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:496754,Gucci classic horse buckle punk style low heel high barrel knee color-blocking women's boots G family star same letter logo round toe one foot motorcycle rider military boots Material: upper imported calfskin / imported beaded cowhide + water dyed cowhide inner + Italian injection molded leather outsole Heel height: 2.5CM Size35-39 (40.41.42 Customized without return), boots, gucci, gucci, gucci, boots, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Gucci 古驰 经典马衔扣朋克风格低跟高筒及膝拼色女长靴 G家明星同款字母logo圆头一脚蹬机车骑士军靴 材质:鞋面进口小牛皮/进口开边珠牛皮+水染牛皮内里+意大利注塑真皮大底 跟高:2.5CM Size35-39(40.41.42定制不退换),靴子,gucci,gucci,gucci,boots,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:496754,Gucci classic horse buckle punk style low heel high barrel knee color-blocking women's boots G family star same letter logo round toe one foot motorcycle rider military boots Material: upper imported calfskin / imported beaded cowhide + water dyed cowhide inner + Italian injection molded leather outsole Heel height: 2.5CM Size35-39 (40.41.42 Customized without return), boots, gucci, gucci, gucci, boots, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Gucci 古驰 经典马衔扣朋克风格低跟高筒及膝拼色女长靴 G家明星同款字母logo圆头一脚蹬机车骑士军靴 材质:鞋面进口小牛皮/进口开边珠牛皮+水染牛皮内里+意大利注塑真皮大底 跟高:2.5CM Size35-39(40.41.42定制不退换),靴子,gucci,gucci,gucci,boots,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:613270,The top version of gucci's popular Internet celebrity early spring horsebit new thick heel retro shoes. Material: original custom imported mixed-breed sheep (black fetal sheep). Lining: high-end custom full-grain sheepskin. Italian genuine leather outsole. Heel electroplating gold+covered leather. Size 34-40, sandals, single shoes, gucci, sandals, sheepskin, gold plating, Leather soles.19860909顶级版本 gucci 爆款网红早春马衔扣新款粗跟复古鞋 材料:原版定制进口混种羊(黑色胎羊) 内里:高端定制全粒面羊皮 意大利真皮大底 鞋跟电镀金色+包面皮 尺码34-40,凉鞋单鞋,gucci,sandals,sheepskin,gold plating,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:613270,The top version of gucci's popular Internet celebrity early spring horsebit new thick heel retro shoes. Material: original custom imported mixed-breed sheep (black fetal sheep). Lining: high-end custom full-grain sheepskin. Italian genuine leather outsole. Heel electroplating gold+covered leather. Size 34-40, sandals, single shoes, gucci, sandals, sheepskin, gold plating, Leather soles.19860909顶级版本 gucci 爆款网红早春马衔扣新款粗跟复古鞋 材料:原版定制进口混种羊(黑色胎羊) 内里:高端定制全粒面羊皮 意大利真皮大底 鞋跟电镀金色+包面皮 尺码34-40,凉鞋单鞋,gucci,sandals,sheepskin,gold plating,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:536215,Gucci/Gucci classic horse-bit leopard wood grain thick sole thick heel sandals When archival gene collision wild aesthetics This pair of sandals becomes a style declaration between steps. The flowing wild tension cannot hide the fashionable edge, just like Gucci's contemporary interpretation of animal-inspired motifs. The iconic light gold horse-bit embellishes the toe, anchoring the brand heritage with the classic symbols of the equestrian world, echoing the ankle buckle, adding a sense of exquisite ritual. The combination of wood grain thick sole and thick heel is the finishing touch. The 4.7-inch heel is paired with an invisible waterproof platform. While lengthening the leg lines, it gives stable support to walk and replicating the lazy aura of retro disco shoes. Whether it is paired with a flowing long skirt to interpret elegance or combining denim items to create a casual style, it can easily hold it and become an eye-catching iconic existence.  The fabric is made of original custom material. The inner foot pads are all sheepskin. Heel height is 7cm. Original mold opening custom water table bottom sheet size35-39 (40/41, high heels sandals, gucci, gucci, sandals, high heels, skirts, sheepskin19860909Gucci/古驰经典马衔扣豹纹木纹厚底 粗跟凉鞋 当 archival 基因碰撞野性美学 这双凉鞋便成了步履间的风格宣言. 流动的野性张力藏不住时髦锋芒 恰如Gucci对动物灵感 motifs 的当代演绎. 标志性浅金色马衔扣点缀鞋头 以马术世界的经典符号锚定品牌传承 与踝部搭扣形成呼应,更添精致仪式感. 木纹厚底与粗跟的组合堪称点睛 4.7英寸左右的鞋跟搭配隐形防水台 在拉长腿部线条的同时 赋予行走稳固支撑 复刻复古 disco 鞋履的慵懒气场. 无论是搭配飘逸长裙诠释优雅 还是组合牛仔单品打造随性格调 都能轻松hold住成为吸睛的标志性存在. 面料采用原版定制材质 内里垫脚均为羊皮 跟高7cm 原版开模定制水台底片 size35-39(40/41,高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,high heels,skirts,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:536215,Gucci/Gucci classic horse-bit leopard wood grain thick sole thick heel sandals When archival gene collision wild aesthetics This pair of sandals becomes a style declaration between steps. The flowing wild tension cannot hide the fashionable edge, just like Gucci's contemporary interpretation of animal-inspired motifs. The iconic light gold horse-bit embellishes the toe, anchoring the brand heritage with the classic symbols of the equestrian world, echoing the ankle buckle, adding a sense of exquisite ritual. The combination of wood grain thick sole and thick heel is the finishing touch. The 4.7-inch heel is paired with an invisible waterproof platform. While lengthening the leg lines, it gives stable support to walk and replicating the lazy aura of retro disco shoes. Whether it is paired with a flowing long skirt to interpret elegance or combining denim items to create a casual style, it can easily hold it and become an eye-catching iconic existence. The fabric is made of original custom material. The inner foot pads are all sheepskin. Heel height is 7cm. Original mold opening custom water table bottom sheet size35-39 (40/41, high heels sandals, gucci, gucci, sandals, high heels, skirts, sheepskin19860909Gucci/古驰经典马衔扣豹纹木纹厚底 粗跟凉鞋 当 archival 基因碰撞野性美学 这双凉鞋便成了步履间的风格宣言. 流动的野性张力藏不住时髦锋芒 恰如Gucci对动物灵感 motifs 的当代演绎. 标志性浅金色马衔扣点缀鞋头 以马术世界的经典符号锚定品牌传承 与踝部搭扣形成呼应,更添精致仪式感. 木纹厚底与粗跟的组合堪称点睛 4.7英寸左右的鞋跟搭配隐形防水台 在拉长腿部线条的同时 赋予行走稳固支撑 复刻复古 disco 鞋履的慵懒气场. 无论是搭配飘逸长裙诠释优雅 还是组合牛仔单品打造随性格调 都能轻松hold住成为吸睛的标志性存在. 面料采用原版定制材质 内里垫脚均为羊皮 跟高7cm 原版开模定制水台底片 size35-39(40/41,高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,high heels,skirts,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:669258,Saddle buckle decoration, one-line wool slippers, Gucci GUCCI, classic saddle buckle accessories, matched with wool material, burgundy, fashionable brand LOGO, super recognizable and highly recognizable. Various brands are competing for brands, and super series and high series GUCCI are not out of date. Gucci's Paris fashion show model  This series interprets new fashion charm and continues the ultra-high heel design. It has won the favor of well-known overseas bloggers and millions of fans. It is sold well at home and abroad and is out of stock. The top version is in candy color. Each color is absolutely beautiful and has multiple colors to choose from. Upper shoes: pure shearling. Lining: pure shearling. Sole shoes: Original consistent genuine leather outsole. Size: Female 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 (Female 40 41 ordered)  Packaging: GUCCI full set of original packaging, furry shoes and slippers, gucci, slippers, Leather soles19860909马鞍扣装饰 一字羊毛拖鞋 Gucci GUCCI  经典马鞍扣配饰 搭配羊毛材质  酒红色   时尚的品牌LOGO持加,具有超辨高识度各品大争牌恐先推后出超系跟高列GUCCI不也落伍 Guccl巴黎时装秀场款 此系列演绎全新时尚魅力延续超高跟设计,深得海外知名博主青睐千万粉丝博主倾情演绎,畅销海内外国内已经断货,顶级版本糖果色配色,每个颜色都是绝美知知,多颜色供选 面鞋: 纯正羊毛皮 里内: 纯正羊毛皮 底鞋:原版一致真皮大底 码数:女 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 (女 40 41订)  包装:GUCCI全套原包版装,毛毛鞋拖鞋,gucci,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:669258,Saddle buckle decoration, one-line wool slippers, Gucci GUCCI, classic saddle buckle accessories, matched with wool material, burgundy, fashionable brand LOGO, super recognizable and highly recognizable. Various brands are competing for brands, and super series and high series GUCCI are not out of date. Gucci's Paris fashion show model This series interprets new fashion charm and continues the ultra-high heel design. It has won the favor of well-known overseas bloggers and millions of fans. It is sold well at home and abroad and is out of stock. The top version is in candy color. Each color is absolutely beautiful and has multiple colors to choose from. Upper shoes: pure shearling. Lining: pure shearling. Sole shoes: Original consistent genuine leather outsole. Size: Female 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 (Female 40 41 ordered) Packaging: GUCCI full set of original packaging, furry shoes and slippers, gucci, slippers, Leather soles19860909马鞍扣装饰 一字羊毛拖鞋 Gucci GUCCI 经典马鞍扣配饰 搭配羊毛材质 酒红色 时尚的品牌LOGO持加,具有超辨高识度各品大争牌恐先推后出超系跟高列GUCCI不也落伍 Guccl巴黎时装秀场款 此系列演绎全新时尚魅力延续超高跟设计,深得海外知名博主青睐千万粉丝博主倾情演绎,畅销海内外国内已经断货,顶级版本糖果色配色,每个颜色都是绝美知知,多颜色供选 面鞋: 纯正羊毛皮 里内: 纯正羊毛皮 底鞋:原版一致真皮大底 码数:女 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 (女 40 41订) 包装:GUCCI全套原包版装,毛毛鞋拖鞋,gucci,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:787176,[New denim denim shipped] GuCCl high-end boutique, 2056 spring and summer new double G buckle horseshoe humpback medium thick heel sandals and slippers, authentic original quality! Every detail has been carefully crafted and can be compared with ZG, the quality is the same!  Fabric imported washed G G denim denim, Dongguan Dachang molded hardware double G buckle, lining/feet high-end customized sheepskin lining, heel height 5.5CM, leather outsole, Italian curly tail genuine leather sole, size 35-42. (40 41 42 customized, non-returnable) Full set of original high-end packaging!  This fish-mouth open-toe sandal slipper is made of leather, and cleverly uses design elements such as a square round toe and a thick heel to create a fashionable retro style. The double-G gold buckle details are reminiscent of the brand's fashionable atmosphere. Women's style ●Italian creation, Ankola wine red full set of high-end original packaging, slippers, gucci, sandals, slippers, sheepskin19860909【新丹宁牛仔出货】GuCCl高端精品,2056春夏新款双G扣马蹄驼背中粗跟凉鞋拖鞋 原汁原味原单品质!每个细节皆经过精心细致打造,可与ZG对比一,无二品质! 面料进口水洗G G丹宁牛仔布 东莞大厂开模五金双G扣 内里/垫脚高端定制羊皮里 跟高5.5CM跟包面皮 大底意大利卷尾真皮底 尺码35-42.(40 41 42 定做,不退换) 全套原板高端包装! 这款鱼嘴露趾凉拖鞋采用皮革制作,巧妙运用方形圆头和粗跟等设计元素演绎时尚复古风范.典藏的双G金扣细节令人联想起品牌的时尚气息浓郁 女款 ●意大利创作 安可拉酒红全套高档原包装,拖鞋,gucci,sandals,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:787176,[New denim denim shipped] GuCCl high-end boutique, 2056 spring and summer new double G buckle horseshoe humpback medium thick heel sandals and slippers, authentic original quality! Every detail has been carefully crafted and can be compared with ZG, the quality is the same! Fabric imported washed G G denim denim, Dongguan Dachang molded hardware double G buckle, lining/feet high-end customized sheepskin lining, heel height 5.5CM, leather outsole, Italian curly tail genuine leather sole, size 35-42. (40 41 42 customized, non-returnable) Full set of original high-end packaging! This fish-mouth open-toe sandal slipper is made of leather, and cleverly uses design elements such as a square round toe and a thick heel to create a fashionable retro style. The double-G gold buckle details are reminiscent of the brand's fashionable atmosphere. Women's style ●Italian creation, Ankola wine red full set of high-end original packaging, slippers, gucci, sandals, slippers, sheepskin19860909【新丹宁牛仔出货】GuCCl高端精品,2056春夏新款双G扣马蹄驼背中粗跟凉鞋拖鞋 原汁原味原单品质!每个细节皆经过精心细致打造,可与ZG对比一,无二品质! 面料进口水洗G G丹宁牛仔布 东莞大厂开模五金双G扣 内里/垫脚高端定制羊皮里 跟高5.5CM跟包面皮 大底意大利卷尾真皮底 尺码35-42.(40 41 42 定做,不退换) 全套原板高端包装! 这款鱼嘴露趾凉拖鞋采用皮革制作,巧妙运用方形圆头和粗跟等设计元素演绎时尚复古风范.典藏的双G金扣细节令人联想起品牌的时尚气息浓郁 女款 ●意大利创作 安可拉酒红全套高档原包装,拖鞋,gucci,sandals,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:559852,Men's 10 Gucc* latest thick-soled biscuit shoes, white shoes for couples. Classic presbyopia that never goes out of style, a must-have for invisible height increase, a must-have item for fashionable matching. The more you look at the old-fashioned design, the more you fall in love with it. The red and green webbing is super recognizable, and your feet will not be tired after walking all day. The upper is made of original imported cowhide, cowhide lining, original molded lightweight outsole. Heel height 4cm. Women's size 35-40.  Men's size 39-44, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909男款10 Gucc*最新厚底饼干鞋小白鞋情侣款 经典老花永不过时,隐形增高绝绝子,时髦搭配必备单品,做旧设计越看越爱,红绿织带超有辨识度,暴走一天都不累脚 鞋面采用原版进口牛皮面,牛皮内里,原版开模轻便大底 跟高4cm 女码35-40  男码39-44,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:559852,Men's 10 Gucc* latest thick-soled biscuit shoes, white shoes for couples. Classic presbyopia that never goes out of style, a must-have for invisible height increase, a must-have item for fashionable matching. The more you look at the old-fashioned design, the more you fall in love with it. The red and green webbing is super recognizable, and your feet will not be tired after walking all day. The upper is made of original imported cowhide, cowhide lining, original molded lightweight outsole. Heel height 4cm. Women's size 35-40. Men's size 39-44, casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909男款10 Gucc*最新厚底饼干鞋小白鞋情侣款 经典老花永不过时,隐形增高绝绝子,时髦搭配必备单品,做旧设计越看越爱,红绿织带超有辨识度,暴走一天都不累脚 鞋面采用原版进口牛皮面,牛皮内里,原版开模轻便大底 跟高4cm 女码35-40 男码39-44,休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:477744,'Exclusive Top Version' Gucci Gu*chi 2025 Spring and Summer Latest Popular Sandal Series... [Wedge Sandals] Original single quality Original European style, the foot is perfectly worn with this shoe, elegant and elegant, crystal clear, no matter the material of various accessories, it is unique to the home, and must be made from the original version at zero distance. The entire series is full of exciting and unexpected elements, the quality of different materials, the texture of the skin and the material performance of the skin, with a strong artistic atmosphere. The first choice for high-end customers to purchase. Only make high-end [material] The upper imported cowhide, the inner original imported sheepskin, the original molded rubber sole [water platform] Italy imported log [water platform height] 3.5cm [heel height] 10cm [code number] 35-412 (customized version does not return or exchange without quality issues) [bag]  Package】Configuration original packaging, high heels sandals, gucci, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909《独家顶级版本》 Gucci古*驰2025春夏最新爆款凉鞋系列……【坡跟凉鞋】 原单品质 原汁原味的欧式风格,上脚非常完美穿搭上配此鞋,优雅大方,晶莹剔透,无论种各配件材质,都是家独一比一定制,必到做原版零距离,整系个列都充了满令兴人奋意和外的元结素合,不同材的质,肌的理面的料表现,具有极的浓艺术气息 供高端客户代购首选 只做高端【材质】 鞋面原版进口牛皮 内里原版进口羊皮 大底原版开模橡胶底【水 台】意大利进口原木【水台高】 3.5cm【跟 高】10cm【码 数】35-412码(定制款非质量问题不退换)【包 装】配置原版包装,高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:477744,'Exclusive Top Version' Gucci Gu*chi 2025 Spring and Summer Latest Popular Sandal Series... [Wedge Sandals] Original single quality Original European style, the foot is perfectly worn with this shoe, elegant and elegant, crystal clear, no matter the material of various accessories, it is unique to the home, and must be made from the original version at zero distance. The entire series is full of exciting and unexpected elements, the quality of different materials, the texture of the skin and the material performance of the skin, with a strong artistic atmosphere. The first choice for high-end customers to purchase. Only make high-end [material] The upper imported cowhide, the inner original imported sheepskin, the original molded rubber sole [water platform] Italy imported log [water platform height] 3.5cm [heel height] 10cm [code number] 35-412 (customized version does not return or exchange without quality issues) [bag] Package】Configuration original packaging, high heels sandals, gucci, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909《独家顶级版本》 Gucci古*驰2025春夏最新爆款凉鞋系列……【坡跟凉鞋】 原单品质 原汁原味的欧式风格,上脚非常完美穿搭上配此鞋,优雅大方,晶莹剔透,无论种各配件材质,都是家独一比一定制,必到做原版零距离,整系个列都充了满令兴人奋意和外的元结素合,不同材的质,肌的理面的料表现,具有极的浓艺术气息 供高端客户代购首选 只做高端【材质】 鞋面原版进口牛皮 内里原版进口羊皮 大底原版开模橡胶底【水 台】意大利进口原木【水台高】 3.5cm【跟 高】10cm【码 数】35-412码(定制款非质量问题不退换)【包 装】配置原版包装,高跟鞋凉鞋,gucci,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:679100,Top version of new colors for men: gucc...i RE-WEB new sneakers, classic layout + new color of ancora, highly popular item, easy to wear, perfect matching index, calfskin splicing design, full of details, couple size 38-45 (customized at 38.45), casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909顶级版本新色男款:gucc…i RE-WEB 新品板鞋 经典版面+ancora新色 呼声很高的单品 很好穿,配搭指数满分 小牛皮拼接设计,细节满满 情侣size 38-45(38.45定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:679100,Top version of new colors for men: gucc...i RE-WEB new sneakers, classic layout + new color of ancora, highly popular item, easy to wear, perfect matching index, calfskin splicing design, full of details, couple size 38-45 (customized at 38.45), casual shoes/sports shoes, gucci, sneakers, cowhide19860909顶级版本新色男款:gucc…i RE-WEB 新品板鞋 经典版面+ancora新色 呼声很高的单品 很好穿,配搭指数满分 小牛皮拼接设计,细节满满 情侣size 38-45(38.45定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,gucci,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:443842,Top version Women's 450 Men's Gucci 2.0 Latest couple's dad shoes Sports shoes... This sports running shoes will be a generation of masterpieces. It adopts technology mesh/3D printing technology EVA shock-absorbing midsole/built-in carbon plate TPU combination sole (approximately 4cm increased) thick sole perfectly presents a posture... The foot feels super invincible, sports comfortable, casual and versatile, size 35-45 (female 40, male 45 customized), dad shoes, gucci, sneakers19860909顶级版本 女450 男Gucci 2.0 最新情侣款老爹鞋 运动鞋…… 这款运动跑鞋又将是一代绝唱 采用科技网面/3D打印技术 EVA减震中底/内置碳板 TPU组合大底(约4cm增高)厚底完美呈展姿态…… 脚感超级无敌好 运动舒适 休闲百搭 码数35-45(女40 男45订做),老爹鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:443842,Top version Women's 450 Men's Gucci 2.0 Latest couple's dad shoes Sports shoes... This sports running shoes will be a generation of masterpieces. It adopts technology mesh/3D printing technology EVA shock-absorbing midsole/built-in carbon plate TPU combination sole (approximately 4cm increased) thick sole perfectly presents a posture... The foot feels super invincible, sports comfortable, casual and versatile, size 35-45 (female 40, male 45 customized), dad shoes, gucci, sneakers19860909顶级版本 女450 男Gucci 2.0 最新情侣款老爹鞋 运动鞋…… 这款运动跑鞋又将是一代绝唱 采用科技网面/3D打印技术 EVA减震中底/内置碳板 TPU组合大底(约4cm增高)厚底完美呈展姿态…… 脚感超级无敌好 运动舒适 休闲百搭 码数35-45(女40 男45订做),老爹鞋,gucci,sneakers,Women's Shoes


2014 Powered By Arwen.TopShow 1:1 top-quality replica custom designer online store.