home
Home
QR code
NO:392540,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Flash silver sequin silver plaid shoes couples top purchase high-end version. Low-end don't disturb 2025 new ggdb stardan series small dirty shoes couples shoes thick-soled shoes hit Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment!  Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 闪银亮片银格板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392540,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Flash silver sequin silver plaid shoes couples top purchase high-end version. Low-end don't disturb 2025 new ggdb stardan series small dirty shoes couples shoes thick-soled shoes hit Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment! Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 闪银亮片银格板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392537,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Pink tail silver star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high version!  Low-end Don't Disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high-version couple shoes for men and women. 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards!  Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower codes) 34 45 46 Customized, no return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded at the same time. Cards, tags, cloth bags. Please be aware of the order: Since the colors and colors are numerous, the unpopular colors only support the same color tone code, and the color men's size is only adjusted to the upper and lower codes), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 粉尾银星情侣款.代购原版复刻高版本!低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋 下单请知悉: 由于颜色款色多繁多彩色冷门色仅支持同色调码,彩色男码一律只调上下码),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392537,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Pink tail silver star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high version! Low-end Don't Disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high-version couple shoes for men and women. 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards! Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower codes) 34 45 46 Customized, no return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded at the same time. Cards, tags, cloth bags. Please be aware of the order: Since the colors and colors are numerous, the unpopular colors only support the same color tone code, and the color men's size is only adjusted to the upper and lower codes), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 粉尾银星情侣款.代购原版复刻高版本!低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋 下单请知悉: 由于颜色款色多繁多彩色冷门色仅支持同色调码,彩色男码一律只调上下码),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392538,(Long-term goods. Order inquiry) Pink chain couples' top-level purchasing version. Don't disturb the low-end. New spring and summer GGDB small dirty shoes two-color bottom thick-soled board shoes couples' shoes hit # GGDB BALLSTAR board shoes sneakers The most thin-legged in the series is good-looking and pleasing to the eye. Goose fans must buy, which makes them look longer than superstar. Three pairs of them are all customized. All custom materials are environmentally friendly sheepskin. The limited edition is cowhide. Don't worry about the details. It's right. Especially the large-soled mold opening, but the effect is good!  !  The actual item will be a little dirtier. If the dirty shoes have a 2.5cm height, the inner height of the dirty shoes is increased by 2.5cm. Packaging: Upgrade the new packaging in the entire line. Scan the code to official card. Tags. Cloth bag size. Women 35 -40. Men 40-45 (men 10. Only adjust the upper and lower sizes), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909(长期做货.订单询价) 粉色链条情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 春夏新款GGDB小脏鞋双色底厚底板鞋情侣鞋爆款# GGDB BALLSTAR 板鞋运动鞋 系列里最显腿细的 上脚好看顺眼 鹅粉们必入款 比superstar更显腿长 入版三双 全部定制材料环保羊皮 限定版涂鸦的是牛皮 ,别操心细节都是对的 尤其大底巨额开模 但效果就是好鸭 !! 实物会更脏一点 脏鞋就要有脏鞋的亚子内增高2.5cm 包装: 全线升级新包装. 扫码官网卡片.吊牌.布袋 size 女35 -40.男40-45(男贵10.只调上下码),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392538,(Long-term goods. Order inquiry) Pink chain couples' top-level purchasing version. Don't disturb the low-end. New spring and summer GGDB small dirty shoes two-color bottom thick-soled board shoes couples' shoes hit # GGDB BALLSTAR board shoes sneakers The most thin-legged in the series is good-looking and pleasing to the eye. Goose fans must buy, which makes them look longer than superstar. Three pairs of them are all customized. All custom materials are environmentally friendly sheepskin. The limited edition is cowhide. Don't worry about the details. It's right. Especially the large-soled mold opening, but the effect is good! ! The actual item will be a little dirtier. If the dirty shoes have a 2.5cm height, the inner height of the dirty shoes is increased by 2.5cm. Packaging: Upgrade the new packaging in the entire line. Scan the code to official card. Tags. Cloth bag size. Women 35 -40. Men 40-45 (men 10. Only adjust the upper and lower sizes), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909(长期做货.订单询价) 粉色链条情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 春夏新款GGDB小脏鞋双色底厚底板鞋情侣鞋爆款# GGDB BALLSTAR 板鞋运动鞋 系列里最显腿细的 上脚好看顺眼 鹅粉们必入款 比superstar更显腿长 入版三双 全部定制材料环保羊皮 限定版涂鸦的是牛皮 ,别操心细节都是对的 尤其大底巨额开模 但效果就是好鸭 !! 实物会更脏一点 脏鞋就要有脏鞋的亚子内增高2.5cm 包装: 全线升级新包装. 扫码官网卡片.吊牌.布袋 size 女35 -40.男40-45(男贵10.只调上下码),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392535,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Dark Blue Star Board Shoes Couple Model Top Purchase High-Premium Version. Low-end Do Not Disturb 2025 New ggdb stardan series Small dirty shoes Couple Shoes Thick-soled Board Shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and # The popularity of the hottest level is earlier than the white shoes, breaking the traditional aesthetic, the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment!  Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 深蓝星板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392535,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Dark Blue Star Board Shoes Couple Model Top Purchase High-Premium Version. Low-end Do Not Disturb 2025 New ggdb stardan series Small dirty shoes Couple Shoes Thick-soled Board Shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and # The popularity of the hottest level is earlier than the white shoes, breaking the traditional aesthetic, the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment! Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 深蓝星板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392530,(Long-term goods. Order inquiry) Rhinestone chain silver tail yellow star couple model. Original single niuli high-end version. Don’t disturb the low-end!  2025 new ggdb star small dirty shoes golden goose dirty shoes high-version single shoes for men and women couples Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The upper is original matte cowhide (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive open mold latex pad cowhide insole, original replica open molding and pressing code. GGDB letter punching. The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished by hand, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high standard shipment!  Women's Size: 35-40. Men's Size 40-46 (Men's Size 10. Men's Size only adjust the upper and lower sizes) 34 Women 41 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: Full upgrade of new packaging. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(长期做货.订单询价) 水钻链条银尾黄星情侣款.原单牛里高版本.低端勿扰! 2025新款 ggdb star 小脏鞋黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女情侣款单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫牛皮鞋垫,鞋垫原版复刻开模压码. GGDB字母冲孔. 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 女 41 45 46 可定做不退换 包装:全线升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392530,(Long-term goods. Order inquiry) Rhinestone chain silver tail yellow star couple model. Original single niuli high-end version. Don’t disturb the low-end! 2025 new ggdb star small dirty shoes golden goose dirty shoes high-version single shoes for men and women couples Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The upper is original matte cowhide (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive open mold latex pad cowhide insole, original replica open molding and pressing code. GGDB letter punching. The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished by hand, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high standard shipment! Women's Size: 35-40. Men's Size 40-46 (Men's Size 10. Men's Size only adjust the upper and lower sizes) 34 Women 41 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: Full upgrade of new packaging. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(长期做货.订单询价) 水钻链条银尾黄星情侣款.原单牛里高版本.低端勿扰! 2025新款 ggdb star 小脏鞋黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女情侣款单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫牛皮鞋垫,鞋垫原版复刻开模压码. GGDB字母冲孔. 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 女 41 45 46 可定做不退换 包装:全线升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392532,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Classic black-tailed gray star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high version. Low-end do not disturb ggdb star small dirty shoes high version men and women couple model 2025 new single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and the hotter one is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards!  Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 41.45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange New packaging: Full line upgrade new packaging. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 经典黑尾灰星情侣款. 代购原版复刻高版本.低端勿扰 ggdb star小脏鞋高版本男女情侣款2025新款单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 41.45 46 可定做不退换 新包装:全线升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392532,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Classic black-tailed gray star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high version. Low-end do not disturb ggdb star small dirty shoes high version men and women couple model 2025 new single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and the hotter one is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards! Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 41.45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange New packaging: Full line upgrade new packaging. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 经典黑尾灰星情侣款. 代购原版复刻高版本.低端勿扰 ggdb star小脏鞋高版本男女情侣款2025新款单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 41.45 46 可定做不退换 新包装:全线升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392529,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Champagne gold shoes couples top purchase high-end version. Low-end do not disturb the low-end 2025 new ggdb stardan series small dirty shoes couples shoes thick-soled shoes hit Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment!  Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 香槟金板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392529,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Champagne gold shoes couples top purchase high-end version. Low-end do not disturb the low-end 2025 new ggdb stardan series small dirty shoes couples shoes thick-soled shoes hit Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment! Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 香槟金板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392524,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Black-tailed gray-star board shoes couples with top-level purchasing version. Low-end don't disturb the low-end 2025 new ggdb stardan series small dirty shoes couples shoes thick-soled board shoes hit Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment!  Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 黑尾灰星板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392524,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Black-tailed gray-star board shoes couples with top-level purchasing version. Low-end don't disturb the low-end 2025 new ggdb stardan series small dirty shoes couples shoes thick-soled board shoes hit Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment! Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 黑尾灰星板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392521,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Pink and purple star board shoes couples' top-level purchasing high-end version. Don't disturb the low-end 2025 new ggdb stardan series small dirty shoes couples' shoes thick-soled shoes hit Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment!  Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 粉紫星板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392521,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Pink and purple star board shoes couples' top-level purchasing high-end version. Don't disturb the low-end 2025 new ggdb stardan series small dirty shoes couples' shoes thick-soled shoes hit Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment! Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 粉紫星板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392517,(Spot support for return and exchange without refund, long-term production. Order inquiry) Sequin silver grid star white tail shoes couples top purchase high-end version. Low-end do not disturb 2025 new ggdb stardan series small dirty shoes couples shoes thick-soled shoes hit Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced # The popularity is earlier than the white shoes, breaking the traditional aesthetic, the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment!  Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货支持退换不退现长期做货.订单询价) 亮片银格星白尾板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392517,(Spot support for return and exchange without refund, long-term production. Order inquiry) Sequin silver grid star white tail shoes couples top purchase high-end version. Low-end do not disturb 2025 new ggdb stardan series small dirty shoes couples shoes thick-soled shoes hit Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced # The popularity is earlier than the white shoes, breaking the traditional aesthetic, the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide (the essence of the old) is customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad, 2cm high-rise insole can be taken out, hand polished by old craftsmen, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high-standard shipment! Packaging upgrade. New packaging box. Cloth bag, certificate, card, tag. Women 35-40. Men 40-46 (male size is expensive 10. Men's size is customized to only adjust the upper and lower sizes, 46 will not return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(现货支持退换不退现长期做货.订单询价) 亮片银格星白尾板鞋情侣款顶级代购高版本.低端勿扰 2025新款ggdb stardan系列小脏鞋情侣鞋厚底板鞋爆款 Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在)内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮,独家开模乳胶垫 2cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来哦 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 包装升级.新包装盒. 布袋,证书,卡片,吊牌 女 35-40 男40-46(男码贵10.男码定做只调上下码,46不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392516,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Silver tail Red Star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high-end version!  Low-end Don't Disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high-version couple shoes for men and women. 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of the old one) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards!  Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded to new packaging simultaneously. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 银尾红星情侣款.代购原版复刻高版本!低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392516,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Silver tail Red Star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high-end version! Low-end Don't Disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high-version couple shoes for men and women. 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of the old one) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards! Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded to new packaging simultaneously. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 银尾红星情侣款.代购原版复刻高版本!低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392511,(Long-term goods. Order inquiry) Golden tailed leopard print star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high version. Low-end don't disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high version couple shoes for men and women 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and the hot # The hot red is earlier than the white shoes, breaking the traditional aesthetic, the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of the old one) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards!  Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower codes) 34 45 46 Customized without return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded to new packaging simultaneously. Cards, tags, cloth bags Please be aware of orders: Since the colors and colors are numerous, the unpopular colors only support the same color tone code, and the color men's size is only adjusted to the upper and lower codes), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(长期做货.订单询价) 金尾豹纹星情侣款. 代购原版复刻高版本.低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋 下单请知悉: 由于颜色款色多繁多彩色冷门色仅支持同色调码,彩色男码一律只调上下码),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392511,(Long-term goods. Order inquiry) Golden tailed leopard print star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high version. Low-end don't disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high version couple shoes for men and women 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and the hot # The hot red is earlier than the white shoes, breaking the traditional aesthetic, the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of the old one) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards! Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower codes) 34 45 46 Customized without return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded to new packaging simultaneously. Cards, tags, cloth bags Please be aware of orders: Since the colors and colors are numerous, the unpopular colors only support the same color tone code, and the color men's size is only adjusted to the upper and lower codes), casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(长期做货.订单询价) 金尾豹纹星情侣款. 代购原版复刻高版本.低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋 下单请知悉: 由于颜色款色多繁多彩色冷门色仅支持同色调码,彩色男码一律只调上下码),休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392506,(Long-term goods. Order inquiry) Golden tailed leopard print star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high-end version!  Low-end Don't Disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high-version couple shoes for men and women. 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The upper is original cowhide (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination sole is shipped with high standards!  Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded to new packaging simultaneously. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(长期做货.订单询价) 金尾豹纹星情侣款.代购原版复刻高版本!低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392506,(Long-term goods. Order inquiry) Golden tailed leopard print star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high-end version! Low-end Don't Disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high-version couple shoes for men and women. 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The upper is original cowhide (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination sole is shipped with high standards! Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded to new packaging simultaneously. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(长期做货.订单询价) 金尾豹纹星情侣款.代购原版复刻高版本!低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392501,(Long-term goods. Order inquiry) Golden tailed leopard print star couple model. Original single high version. Low-end do not disturb ggdb star small dirty shoes high version men and women couple model new single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and the hotter one is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards!  Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange New packaging: Full line upgrade new packaging. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(长期做货.订单询价) 金尾豹纹星情侣款. 原单高版本.低端勿扰 ggdb star 小脏鞋高版本男女情侣款新款单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 新包装:全线升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392501,(Long-term goods. Order inquiry) Golden tailed leopard print star couple model. Original single high version. Low-end do not disturb ggdb star small dirty shoes high version men and women couple model new single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and the hotter one is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards! Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange New packaging: Full line upgrade new packaging. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide19860909(长期做货.订单询价) 金尾豹纹星情侣款. 原单高版本.低端勿扰 ggdb star 小脏鞋高版本男女情侣款新款单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 新包装:全线升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392498,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Black-tailed Venus couple model. Purchase agent original replica high-end version!  Low-end Don't Disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high-version couple shoes for men and women. 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of the old one) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards!  Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded to new packaging simultaneously. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 黑尾金星情侣款.代购原版复刻高版本!低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392498,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Black-tailed Venus couple model. Purchase agent original replica high-end version! Low-end Don't Disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high-version couple shoes for men and women. 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of the old one) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards! Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded to new packaging simultaneously. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 黑尾金星情侣款.代购原版复刻高版本!低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392495,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Yellow-edged caramel brown-tail silver star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high-end version!  Low-end Don't Disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high-version couple shoes for men and women. 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards!  Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded to new packaging simultaneously. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 黄边焦糖棕尾银星情侣款.代购原版复刻高版本!低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392495,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Yellow-edged caramel brown-tail silver star couple model. Purchase agent original replica high-end version! Low-end Don't Disturb ggdb star golden goose dirty shoes high-version couple shoes for men and women. 2025 new small dirty shoes hit four-season single shoes Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The original matte cowhide leather on the upper (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide leather inside, exclusive mold latex pad The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished it by hand, and even the soles are unruly dirty. The edge-packing combination soles are shipped at high standards! Women's size: 35-40. Men's size 40-46 (men's size 10. Men's size only adjusts the upper and lower sizes) 34 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: The counter is upgraded to new packaging simultaneously. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 黄边焦糖棕尾银星情侣款.代购原版复刻高版本!低端勿扰 ggdb star黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女同款情侣鞋 2025新款小脏鞋爆款四季单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 45 46 可定做不退换 包装: 专柜同步升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392492,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Leopard print with silver tail Red Star couple model. Original replica Niuli high-end version. Don't disturb the low-end!  2025 new ggdb star small dirty shoes golden goose dirty shoes high-version single shoes for men and women couples Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it!  Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile!  No need to worry about washing shoes anymore!  The upper is original matte cowhide (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive open mold latex pad cowhide insole, original replica open molding and pressing code. GGDB letter punching. The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished by hand, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high standard shipment!  Women's Size: 35-40. Men's Size 40-46 (Men's Size 10. Men's Size only adjust the upper and lower sizes) 34 Women 41 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: Full upgrade of new packaging. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 豹纹带银尾红星情侣款.原版复刻牛里高版本.低端勿扰! 2025新款 ggdb star 小脏鞋黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女情侣款单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫牛皮鞋垫,鞋垫原版复刻开模压码. GGDB字母冲孔. 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 女 41 45 46 可定做不退换 包装:全线升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392492,(Spot long-term production. Order inquiry) Leopard print with silver tail Red Star couple model. Original replica Niuli high-end version. Don't disturb the low-end! 2025 new ggdb star small dirty shoes golden goose dirty shoes high-version single shoes for men and women couples Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N pair of genuine disassembly version# The best market is not convinced, and it is better than the white shoes. It breaks the traditional aesthetics and the small dirty shoes have done it! Celebrity private server demonstration is so versatile! No need to worry about washing shoes anymore! The upper is original matte cowhide (the essence of old making) Customized towel material + Italian cowhide, exclusive open mold latex pad cowhide insole, original replica open molding and pressing code. GGDB letter punching. The 3.5cm height-enhancing insole can be taken out. The old craftsman polished by hand, even the soles are unruly dirty, with a combination of edges and a high standard shipment! Women's Size: 35-40. Men's Size 40-46 (Men's Size 10. Men's Size only adjust the upper and lower sizes) 34 Women 41 45 46 Custom-made without return and exchange Packaging: Full upgrade of new packaging. Cards, tags, cloth bags, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, gold19860909(现货长期做货.订单询价) 豹纹带银尾红星情侣款.原版复刻牛里高版本.低端勿扰! 2025新款 ggdb star 小脏鞋黄金鹅脏脏鞋高版本男女情侣款单鞋Golden Gse Deluxe Brand SUPER$TAR N双正品拆解打版# 市场最优不服来比 # 火红程度比小白鞋还要早,打破传统审美,小脏鞋做到了!明星私服上脚示范 就是这么百搭 !再也不用担心洗鞋的问题啦! 鞋面原版磨砂牛皮(做旧精髓所在) 内里定制毛巾料+意大利牛皮, 独家开模乳胶垫牛皮鞋垫,鞋垫原版复刻开模压码. GGDB字母冲孔. 3.5cm内增高鞋垫可以拿出来 老工匠手工打磨,就连鞋底也是不羁的脏,包边组合大底,高标准出货! 女码:35-40. 男码40-46(男码10. 男码只调上下码) 34 女 41 45 46 可定做不退换 包装:全线升级新包装. 卡片,吊牌,布袋,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,gold,Women's Shoes

NO:392483,[MIUMIU 25SS Spring and Summer New Style | Purchasing Grade Magic Shoes Arrived] These thick-soled sneakers are so beautiful that they are foul!  **Cowhide polishing and old craftsmanship** It comes with high-end retro filters, **Pair of shoelace design** The details are full, and you can wear them casually and make the lazy and fashionable feeling of a daughter~ **The original model is super light sole**, and it feels like stepping on a cloud, and you won’t be tired after walking for a day!  Secretly ** increase height by 5cm**, the proportion is instantly extended, and a small person can easily control the effect of long legs. Match the magic weapon!  It is sweet and cool with a skirt, and is casual and high-end with jeans. Miumiu's simple style makes it look expensive no matter how you match it!  #miumiu new products #fairy shoes #high-end outfit #little guy gossip number 35-40 (41 custom made), casual shoes/sports shoes, miumiu, sneakers, skirts, jeans, cowhide19860909【MIUMIU 25SS 春夏新款|代购级神鞋驾到】  这双厚底运动鞋真的美到犯规! **牛皮擦色做旧工艺** 自带高级复古滤镜,**双鞋带设计** 细节感拉满,随便一穿就是千金大小姐的慵懒时髦感~  **原版开模超轻鞋底**,踩上去像踩云朵,暴走一天也不累!偷偷**增高5cm**,比例瞬间拉长,小个子也能轻松驾驭大长腿效果  搭配神器!配裙子甜酷风,配牛仔裤随性高级,miumiu的简约造型就是怎么搭都显贵! #miumiu新品 #神仙鞋子 #高级感穿搭 #小个子福音  码数35-40(41定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,miumiu,sneakers,skirts,jeans,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392483,[MIUMIU 25SS Spring and Summer New Style | Purchasing Grade Magic Shoes Arrived] These thick-soled sneakers are so beautiful that they are foul! **Cowhide polishing and old craftsmanship** It comes with high-end retro filters, **Pair of shoelace design** The details are full, and you can wear them casually and make the lazy and fashionable feeling of a daughter~ **The original model is super light sole**, and it feels like stepping on a cloud, and you won’t be tired after walking for a day! Secretly ** increase height by 5cm**, the proportion is instantly extended, and a small person can easily control the effect of long legs. Match the magic weapon! It is sweet and cool with a skirt, and is casual and high-end with jeans. Miumiu's simple style makes it look expensive no matter how you match it! #miumiu new products #fairy shoes #high-end outfit #little guy gossip number 35-40 (41 custom made), casual shoes/sports shoes, miumiu, sneakers, skirts, jeans, cowhide19860909【MIUMIU 25SS 春夏新款|代购级神鞋驾到】 这双厚底运动鞋真的美到犯规! **牛皮擦色做旧工艺** 自带高级复古滤镜,**双鞋带设计** 细节感拉满,随便一穿就是千金大小姐的慵懒时髦感~ **原版开模超轻鞋底**,踩上去像踩云朵,暴走一天也不累!偷偷**增高5cm**,比例瞬间拉长,小个子也能轻松驾驭大长腿效果 搭配神器!配裙子甜酷风,配牛仔裤随性高级,miumiu的简约造型就是怎么搭都显贵! #miumiu新品 #神仙鞋子 #高级感穿搭 #小个子福音 码数35-40(41定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,miumiu,sneakers,skirts,jeans,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392478,【MIUMIU 25SS Spring and Summer New Style|Purchasing Grade Magic Shoes Arrival】 These thick-soled sneakers are really amazing!  Cowhide + original mesh splicing, the high-end feel is directly full~ the pair of shoelaces are designed with a careful design, and the casual series is full of fashionable essence!   The original molded sole of the shoe is so light that it looks like stepping on a cloud, and you are not tired all day long!  Secretly increasing by 5cm, the ratio becomes extraordinary in seconds, the blessing of small sisters~ Simple and not simple, it is sweet and cool with a skirt, casual and cool jeans, and you can book it in the C position no matter how you wear it!   Limited quantity, no hand!  Come and click on me to get the same style as the stars~ #MIUMIU new product #thick-soled shoes YYDS #high-end artifact #high-end outfit Size: #35-40 (40 custom made without return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, miumiu, sneakers, skirts, jeans, cowhide19860909【MIUMIU 25SS 春夏新款|代购级神鞋驾到】  这双厚底运动鞋真的绝了! 牛皮+原版网面拼接,高级感直接拉满~双鞋带设计小心机,随手一系都是时髦精本精!  原版开模鞋底,上脚轻到像踩云朵,暴走一整天都不累!偷偷增高5cm,比例秒变逆天,小个子姐妹的福音啊~  简约不简单,搭配裙子甜酷风,配牛仔裤随性飒,怎么穿都是C位预定!  数量有限,手慢无!快来戳我get明星同款吧~  #MIUMIU新品 #厚底鞋YYDS #显高神器 #高级感穿搭 Size: #35-40 (40 定做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,miumiu,sneakers,skirts,jeans,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392478,【MIUMIU 25SS Spring and Summer New Style|Purchasing Grade Magic Shoes Arrival】 These thick-soled sneakers are really amazing! Cowhide + original mesh splicing, the high-end feel is directly full~ the pair of shoelaces are designed with a careful design, and the casual series is full of fashionable essence! The original molded sole of the shoe is so light that it looks like stepping on a cloud, and you are not tired all day long! Secretly increasing by 5cm, the ratio becomes extraordinary in seconds, the blessing of small sisters~ Simple and not simple, it is sweet and cool with a skirt, casual and cool jeans, and you can book it in the C position no matter how you wear it! Limited quantity, no hand! Come and click on me to get the same style as the stars~ #MIUMIU new product #thick-soled shoes YYDS #high-end artifact #high-end outfit Size: #35-40 (40 custom made without return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, miumiu, sneakers, skirts, jeans, cowhide19860909【MIUMIU 25SS 春夏新款|代购级神鞋驾到】 这双厚底运动鞋真的绝了! 牛皮+原版网面拼接,高级感直接拉满~双鞋带设计小心机,随手一系都是时髦精本精! 原版开模鞋底,上脚轻到像踩云朵,暴走一整天都不累!偷偷增高5cm,比例秒变逆天,小个子姐妹的福音啊~ 简约不简单,搭配裙子甜酷风,配牛仔裤随性飒,怎么穿都是C位预定! 数量有限,手慢无!快来戳我get明星同款吧~ #MIUMIU新品 #厚底鞋YYDS #显高神器 #高级感穿搭 Size: #35-40 (40 定做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,miumiu,sneakers,skirts,jeans,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392472,Couple model [Prada 25SS spring and summer new style] Celebrity-like catwalks are here!   **Classic upgrade | Comfort and fashion coexist | Square head design is super versatile ** **Upper **Premium matte cowhide/glossy cowhide, full texture, instantly become fashionable icon on the feet!   **Inner**Original custom cowhide, skin-friendly and breathable, and you won’t be tired after wearing it for a long time~ **Big bottom**Original mold-opening anti-slip design, walking steadily like a mountain of Tai, and you don’t have to worry about walking around shopping!   **Pair it with any style!  Leisure, sports, commuting... one pair can handle all occasions!   **Counter synchronization**|**Quality assurance**| #Prada new style #Same style as stars #Vertical shoes #Music people must have Women's size: 35-40 (41 custom made) Men's size 40-45 (45 custom made), casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909情侣款【Prada 25SS春夏新款】明星同款走秀鞋来啦!  **经典升级|舒适与时髦并存|方头设计超百搭**  **鞋面**高级磨砂牛皮/光面牛皮,质感拉满,上脚秒变时尚icon!  **内里**原版定制牛皮,亲肤透气,久穿不累脚~  **大底**原版开模防滑设计,走路稳如泰山,逛街暴走都不怕!  **搭配任意风格都超A**!休闲、运动、通勤…一双搞定所有场合!  **专柜同步**|**品质保证**| #Prada新款 #明星同款 #百搭神鞋 #潮人必备 女码: 35-40(41订做) 男码40-45(45定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392472,Couple model [Prada 25SS spring and summer new style] Celebrity-like catwalks are here! **Classic upgrade | Comfort and fashion coexist | Square head design is super versatile ** **Upper **Premium matte cowhide/glossy cowhide, full texture, instantly become fashionable icon on the feet! **Inner**Original custom cowhide, skin-friendly and breathable, and you won’t be tired after wearing it for a long time~ **Big bottom**Original mold-opening anti-slip design, walking steadily like a mountain of Tai, and you don’t have to worry about walking around shopping! **Pair it with any style! Leisure, sports, commuting... one pair can handle all occasions! **Counter synchronization**|**Quality assurance**| #Prada new style #Same style as stars #Vertical shoes #Music people must have Women's size: 35-40 (41 custom made) Men's size 40-45 (45 custom made), casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, sneakers, cowhide19860909情侣款【Prada 25SS春夏新款】明星同款走秀鞋来啦! **经典升级|舒适与时髦并存|方头设计超百搭** **鞋面**高级磨砂牛皮/光面牛皮,质感拉满,上脚秒变时尚icon! **内里**原版定制牛皮,亲肤透气,久穿不累脚~ **大底**原版开模防滑设计,走路稳如泰山,逛街暴走都不怕! **搭配任意风格都超A**!休闲、运动、通勤…一双搞定所有场合! **专柜同步**|**品质保证**| #Prada新款 #明星同款 #百搭神鞋 #潮人必备 女码: 35-40(41订做) 男码40-45(45定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392454,Couple style | 5 # Dior new one series of German training shoes, white shoes, casual sports shoes, board shoes, original purchase and development, making products This season's new Dior One sneakers are fashionable and modern, showing the exquisite craftsmanship of Dior. They are carefully crafted from white cowhide, paired with Oblique printed hollow inserts, unique. The innersole is decorated with stars and the tongue is decorated with Christian Dior PARIS logo. It can be matched with various casual items this season, highlighting the fashionable look Original custom-made head-layer cowhide fabric Imported breathable net inner lining Original open mold two-color TPU outsole Size: 35-45 couples, casual shoes/sports shoes, dior, dior, sneakers, cowhide19860909情侣款 | 5 # 迪奥新款one系列德训鞋 小白鞋 休闲 运动鞋 板鞋 原版购入开发 做货 本季新款 Dior One 运动鞋时尚现代,彰显 Dior 的精湛工艺.采用白色牛皮革精心制作,搭配 Oblique 印花效果镂空镶片,别具一格.内底饰以星星,鞋舌饰以Christian Dior PARIS标志.可与本季各式休闲单品搭配,为时尚造型亮丽点睛 原版定制头层牛皮面料 进口透气网内里 原版开模双色TPU大底Size: 35-45情侣款,休闲鞋/运动鞋,dior,dior,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392454,Couple style | 5 # Dior new one series of German training shoes, white shoes, casual sports shoes, board shoes, original purchase and development, making products This season's new Dior One sneakers are fashionable and modern, showing the exquisite craftsmanship of Dior. They are carefully crafted from white cowhide, paired with Oblique printed hollow inserts, unique. The innersole is decorated with stars and the tongue is decorated with Christian Dior PARIS logo. It can be matched with various casual items this season, highlighting the fashionable look Original custom-made head-layer cowhide fabric Imported breathable net inner lining Original open mold two-color TPU outsole Size: 35-45 couples, casual shoes/sports shoes, dior, dior, sneakers, cowhide19860909情侣款 | 5 # 迪奥新款one系列德训鞋 小白鞋 休闲 运动鞋 板鞋 原版购入开发 做货 本季新款 Dior One 运动鞋时尚现代,彰显 Dior 的精湛工艺.采用白色牛皮革精心制作,搭配 Oblique 印花效果镂空镶片,别具一格.内底饰以星星,鞋舌饰以Christian Dior PARIS标志.可与本季各式休闲单品搭配,为时尚造型亮丽点睛 原版定制头层牛皮面料 进口透气网内里 原版开模双色TPU大底Size: 35-45情侣款,休闲鞋/运动鞋,dior,dior,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392447,Men's 10 SALOMON XT WHISPER SALOMON*MM6 co-branded outdoor casual sneakers top version, a new interpretation focuses on its aerodynamic appearance, the iconic white and cream color bring urban style. The other pair is made of pure black to highlight the textured details. The iconic sneakers are refined into a new urban classic to bring silence to SALOMON. The original imported cowhide + breathable mesh. The inner original imported breathable mesh. The sole is original open mold-proof rubber outsole. The sole is 4CM Size. Women's 35-4040-45 men (40 custom-made, no return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, masion margiela, sneakers, cowhide19860909男10 SALOMON XT WHISPER 萨洛蒙*MM6联名款户外 休闲 运动鞋 顶级版本,全新演绎的专注于其空气动力学的外观上,标志性白色与奶油色带来都市风格. 另一双则以纯粹的黑色打造,突出富质感的细节,标志性运动鞋被提炼为新的都市经典为 SALOMON 带来静谧气息 面料原版进口牛皮+透气网面 内里原版进口透气网里 鞋底原版开模防滑橡胶大底 底厚4CM Size 女款35-4040-45男(40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,masion margiela,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392447,Men's 10 SALOMON XT WHISPER SALOMON*MM6 co-branded outdoor casual sneakers top version, a new interpretation focuses on its aerodynamic appearance, the iconic white and cream color bring urban style. The other pair is made of pure black to highlight the textured details. The iconic sneakers are refined into a new urban classic to bring silence to SALOMON. The original imported cowhide + breathable mesh. The inner original imported breathable mesh. The sole is original open mold-proof rubber outsole. The sole is 4CM Size. Women's 35-4040-45 men (40 custom-made, no return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, masion margiela, sneakers, cowhide19860909男10 SALOMON XT WHISPER 萨洛蒙*MM6联名款户外 休闲 运动鞋 顶级版本,全新演绎的专注于其空气动力学的外观上,标志性白色与奶油色带来都市风格. 另一双则以纯粹的黑色打造,突出富质感的细节,标志性运动鞋被提炼为新的都市经典为 SALOMON 带来静谧气息 面料原版进口牛皮+透气网面 内里原版进口透气网里 鞋底原版开模防滑橡胶大底 底厚4CM Size 女款35-4040-45男(40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,masion margiela,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392439,【官网】 # | 5 / Balenciaga flash 3xL and urnner hot diamond dad shoes shipped Continuing the trend of running shoes to make old dad shoes, the shoe body is made of polyester, nylon, TPU and polyurethane, both from the appearance and comfort and lightness, the heel is decorated with a webbing crotch, the outsole and the back are decorated with Balenciaga logo, the upper is decorated with unity sports icon art works, the tongue is decorated with 3B sports icon art works, the fabric inner foot pads, the foot is guaranteed to be satisfied, it is so cool!  Size 35-45M men and women, casual shoes/sports shoes, balenciaga, balenciaga, sneakers19860909【莞产】 # | 5 /巴黎世家爆闪 3xL和urnner烫钻老爹鞋出货 延续潮流跑鞋做旧老爹鞋,鞋身由聚酯纤维、尼龙、 TPU 和聚氨酯制成,不管是从外观还是舒适轻盈度都更上一个台阶,后跟饰有织带拉裆,外底和后部饰以 Balenciaga 标识,鞋面饰以 unity sports icon 艺术作品,鞋舌饰以3B sports icon 艺术作品,织物内里垫脚,上脚保证你满意就是这么炫这么酷! 码数35-45M 男女款,休闲鞋/运动鞋,balenciaga,balenciaga,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392439,【官网】 # | 5 / Balenciaga flash 3xL and urnner hot diamond dad shoes shipped Continuing the trend of running shoes to make old dad shoes, the shoe body is made of polyester, nylon, TPU and polyurethane, both from the appearance and comfort and lightness, the heel is decorated with a webbing crotch, the outsole and the back are decorated with Balenciaga logo, the upper is decorated with unity sports icon art works, the tongue is decorated with 3B sports icon art works, the fabric inner foot pads, the foot is guaranteed to be satisfied, it is so cool! Size 35-45M men and women, casual shoes/sports shoes, balenciaga, balenciaga, sneakers19860909【莞产】 # | 5 /巴黎世家爆闪 3xL和urnner烫钻老爹鞋出货 延续潮流跑鞋做旧老爹鞋,鞋身由聚酯纤维、尼龙、 TPU 和聚氨酯制成,不管是从外观还是舒适轻盈度都更上一个台阶,后跟饰有织带拉裆,外底和后部饰以 Balenciaga 标识,鞋面饰以 unity sports icon 艺术作品,鞋舌饰以3B sports icon 艺术作品,织物内里垫脚,上脚保证你满意就是这么炫这么酷! 码数35-45M 男女款,休闲鞋/运动鞋,balenciaga,balenciaga,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392414,Women's 279 men's couple's BV Latest Dexun Forrest Gump shoes Wang Yibo same model uses lightweight technology mesh fabric. It is designed with geometric patterns. The rubber outsole is designed. The Wangfen series is accurate. The bagging process is actually increased a lot, and the legs are still thin. It is very nice, playable and resistant to make-up version. The bagging shoe technology is accurate. The outsole is selected for color-blocking TPU outsole. Women's model 35-41 (40 41 customization) Men's model 39-45 (45 size customization) Configure original packaging, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, sneakers19860909女279男情侣款 BV 最新德迅阿甘鞋 王一博 同款 采用轻质科技网布面料.搭配几何图案设计橡胶外底. 王炸系列 认准套包工艺 实际增高很多哦,还是一样显腿细 非常nice耐玩耐造对标对版 套包鞋工艺 认准高版本 大底选用拼色TPU大底 女款 35-41(40 41定制) 男款 39-45(45码定制) 配置原版包装,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392414,Women's 279 men's couple's BV Latest Dexun Forrest Gump shoes Wang Yibo same model uses lightweight technology mesh fabric. It is designed with geometric patterns. The rubber outsole is designed. The Wangfen series is accurate. The bagging process is actually increased a lot, and the legs are still thin. It is very nice, playable and resistant to make-up version. The bagging shoe technology is accurate. The outsole is selected for color-blocking TPU outsole. Women's model 35-41 (40 41 customization) Men's model 39-45 (45 size customization) Configure original packaging, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, sneakers19860909女279男情侣款 BV 最新德迅阿甘鞋 王一博 同款 采用轻质科技网布面料.搭配几何图案设计橡胶外底. 王炸系列 认准套包工艺 实际增高很多哦,还是一样显腿细 非常nice耐玩耐造对标对版 套包鞋工艺 认准高版本 大底选用拼色TPU大底 女款 35-41(40 41定制) 男款 39-45(45码定制) 配置原版包装,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392406,Women's 279 men's couple's BV Latest Dexun Forrest Gump shoes Wang Yibo same model uses lightweight technology mesh fabric. It is designed with geometric patterns. The rubber outsole is designed. The Wangfen series. Identify the bagging process. The actual height is much higher, and the legs are still thin. Very nice, playable and resistant to make-up version. The bagging shoe technology. Identify the high version. The outsole uses color-blocking TPU outsole. Women's model. 35-41 (40 41 customization) Men's model. 39-45 (45 size customization) Configure the original bag, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, sneakers19860909女279男情侣款 BV 最新德迅阿甘鞋 王一博 同款 采用轻质科技网布面料.搭配几何图案设计橡胶外底. 王炸系列 认准套包工艺 实际增高很多哦,还是一样显腿细 非常nice耐玩耐造对标对版 套包鞋工艺 认准高版本 大底选用拼色TPU大底 女款 35-41(40 41定制) 男款 39-45(45码定制) 配置原版包,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392406,Women's 279 men's couple's BV Latest Dexun Forrest Gump shoes Wang Yibo same model uses lightweight technology mesh fabric. It is designed with geometric patterns. The rubber outsole is designed. The Wangfen series. Identify the bagging process. The actual height is much higher, and the legs are still thin. Very nice, playable and resistant to make-up version. The bagging shoe technology. Identify the high version. The outsole uses color-blocking TPU outsole. Women's model. 35-41 (40 41 customization) Men's model. 39-45 (45 size customization) Configure the original bag, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, sneakers19860909女279男情侣款 BV 最新德迅阿甘鞋 王一博 同款 采用轻质科技网布面料.搭配几何图案设计橡胶外底. 王炸系列 认准套包工艺 实际增高很多哦,还是一样显腿细 非常nice耐玩耐造对标对版 套包鞋工艺 认准高版本 大底选用拼色TPU大底 女款 35-41(40 41定制) 男款 39-45(45码定制) 配置原版包,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392400,Women's 279 men's couple's BV Latest Dexun Forrest Gump shoes Wang Yibo same model uses lightweight technology mesh fabric. It is designed with geometric patterns. The rubber outsole is designed. The Wangfen series is accurate. The bagging process is actually increased a lot, and the legs are still thin. It is very nice, playable and resistant to make-up version. The bagging shoe technology is accurate. The outsole is selected for color-blocking TPU outsole. Women's model 35-41 (40 41 customization) Men's model 39-45 (45 size customization) Configure original packaging, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, sneakers19860909女279男情侣款 BV 最新德迅阿甘鞋 王一博 同款 采用轻质科技网布面料.搭配几何图案设计橡胶外底. 王炸系列 认准套包工艺 实际增高很多哦,还是一样显腿细 非常nice耐玩耐造对标对版 套包鞋工艺 认准高版本 大底选用拼色TPU大底 女款 35-41(40 41定制) 男款 39-45(45码定制) 配置原版包装,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392400,Women's 279 men's couple's BV Latest Dexun Forrest Gump shoes Wang Yibo same model uses lightweight technology mesh fabric. It is designed with geometric patterns. The rubber outsole is designed. The Wangfen series is accurate. The bagging process is actually increased a lot, and the legs are still thin. It is very nice, playable and resistant to make-up version. The bagging shoe technology is accurate. The outsole is selected for color-blocking TPU outsole. Women's model 35-41 (40 41 customization) Men's model 39-45 (45 size customization) Configure original packaging, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, sneakers19860909女279男情侣款 BV 最新德迅阿甘鞋 王一博 同款 采用轻质科技网布面料.搭配几何图案设计橡胶外底. 王炸系列 认准套包工艺 实际增高很多哦,还是一样显腿细 非常nice耐玩耐造对标对版 套包鞋工艺 认准高版本 大底选用拼色TPU大底 女款 35-41(40 41定制) 男款 39-45(45码定制) 配置原版包装,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392391,Couple model Men's 10 Hogan Dexun series retro dynamic sports shoes, skateboard shoes, basketball shoes, N many internet celebrity girls are also wearing it, Xiaohongshu check-in model~ Cowhide splicing fabric sheepskin, breathable mesh latex footbed, H-standard retro style TPU two-color outsole classic and versatile, casual and sports Size women's size 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909情侣款 男10 Hogan 德迅系列款 复古动感风潮运动鞋、滑板鞋、篮球鞋、 N多网红妹子也在穿它,小红书打卡款~ 牛皮拼接面料 羊皮里,透气网乳胶垫脚,H标复古风 TPU双色大底 经典百搭,休闲运动兼顾 Size女码35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392391,Couple model Men's 10 Hogan Dexun series retro dynamic sports shoes, skateboard shoes, basketball shoes, N many internet celebrity girls are also wearing it, Xiaohongshu check-in model~ Cowhide splicing fabric sheepskin, breathable mesh latex footbed, H-standard retro style TPU two-color outsole classic and versatile, casual and sports Size women's size 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909情侣款 男10 Hogan 德迅系列款 复古动感风潮运动鞋、滑板鞋、篮球鞋、 N多网红妹子也在穿它,小红书打卡款~ 牛皮拼接面料 羊皮里,透气网乳胶垫脚,H标复古风 TPU双色大底 经典百搭,休闲运动兼顾 Size女码35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392380,50 buttons, couples style, LV purchasing grade new colors are available in stock!  Classic Donkey Family full series!  LVTrainer PVC sneakers, every style and color matching is great!  Trainer's feet feel really good, full of surprises and silver updates, and Xiaohongshu Internet celebrity couples are starting to show!  The fabric is made of the same material as the original, and the original version compares each detail one by one!  Various leather TPU cloths, super complex splicing, TPU original bottom, purchasing level, not ordinary material!  The number of codes for women 35-40, male 38-45, the delivery counter is synchronized with full packaging!  , casual shoes / sneakers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers19860909扣子50 情侣款 LV代购级新色现货供应!经典驴家全系列!LVTrainer PVC 运动鞋, 每个款式配色都很赞!Trainer的脚感真的非常不错,惊喜满满银色不断更新,小红书网红情侣纷纷开秀! 面料选用原版完全一样材质做工细节,原版一比一对比每个细节!各种皮面TPU 布 超复杂拼接 TPU原版大底,代购级别,不是普通材质哦! 码数女35-40 男38-45 配送专柜同步全套包装!,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392380,50 buttons, couples style, LV purchasing grade new colors are available in stock! Classic Donkey Family full series! LVTrainer PVC sneakers, every style and color matching is great! Trainer's feet feel really good, full of surprises and silver updates, and Xiaohongshu Internet celebrity couples are starting to show! The fabric is made of the same material as the original, and the original version compares each detail one by one! Various leather TPU cloths, super complex splicing, TPU original bottom, purchasing level, not ordinary material! The number of codes for women 35-40, male 38-45, the delivery counter is synchronized with full packaging! , casual shoes / sneakers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers19860909扣子50 情侣款 LV代购级新色现货供应!经典驴家全系列!LVTrainer PVC 运动鞋, 每个款式配色都很赞!Trainer的脚感真的非常不错,惊喜满满银色不断更新,小红书网红情侣纷纷开秀! 面料选用原版完全一样材质做工细节,原版一比一对比每个细节!各种皮面TPU 布 超复杂拼接 TPU原版大底,代购级别,不是普通材质哦! 码数女35-40 男38-45 配送专柜同步全套包装!,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392381,50 buttons, couples style, LV purchasing grade new colors are available in stock!  Classic Donkey Family full series!  LVTrainer PVC sneakers, every style and color matching is great!  Trainer's feet feel really good, full of surprises and silver updates, and Xiaohongshu Internet celebrity couples are starting to show!  The fabric is made of the same material as the original, and the original version compares each detail one by one!  Various leather TPU cloths, super complex splicing, TPU original bottom, purchasing level, not ordinary material!  The number of codes for women 35-40, male 38-45, the delivery counter is synchronized with full packaging!  , casual shoes / sneakers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers19860909扣子50 情侣款 LV代购级新色现货供应!经典驴家全系列!LVTrainer PVC 运动鞋, 每个款式配色都很赞!Trainer的脚感真的非常不错,惊喜满满银色不断更新,小红书网红情侣纷纷开秀! 面料选用原版完全一样材质做工细节,原版一比一对比每个细节!各种皮面TPU 布 超复杂拼接 TPU原版大底,代购级别,不是普通材质哦! 码数女35-40 男38-45 配送专柜同步全套包装!,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392381,50 buttons, couples style, LV purchasing grade new colors are available in stock! Classic Donkey Family full series! LVTrainer PVC sneakers, every style and color matching is great! Trainer's feet feel really good, full of surprises and silver updates, and Xiaohongshu Internet celebrity couples are starting to show! The fabric is made of the same material as the original, and the original version compares each detail one by one! Various leather TPU cloths, super complex splicing, TPU original bottom, purchasing level, not ordinary material! The number of codes for women 35-40, male 38-45, the delivery counter is synchronized with full packaging! , casual shoes / sneakers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers19860909扣子50 情侣款 LV代购级新色现货供应!经典驴家全系列!LVTrainer PVC 运动鞋, 每个款式配色都很赞!Trainer的脚感真的非常不错,惊喜满满银色不断更新,小红书网红情侣纷纷开秀! 面料选用原版完全一样材质做工细节,原版一比一对比每个细节!各种皮面TPU 布 超复杂拼接 TPU原版大底,代购级别,不是普通材质哦! 码数女35-40 男38-45 配送专柜同步全套包装!,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392376,Full set of counters are packaged simultaneously!  , casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909全套专柜同步包装!,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392376,Full set of counters are packaged simultaneously! , casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909全套专柜同步包装!,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392371,| 5 Jimmy Choo* latest casual shoes, counter main series!  Purchase level!  The fabric uses the original consistent cowhide Velcro embroidery technology, and the pearl embroidery and diamond technology with JC elements, and a series of combinations!  Super comfortable to wear!  Top-notch sheepskin inside!  The bottom is the original TPU big bottom with 35-40 codes, standard size, and a full set of counters simultaneously packaging!  , casual shoes/sports slippers, jimmy choo, sneakers, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909| 5 Jimmy Choo*最新休闲鞋,专柜主打系列!代购级别!面料选用原版一致牛皮魔术贴刺绣工艺,搭配jc元素的珍珠刺绣襄钻工艺,绝绝子的系列组合!上脚超级舒适!内里顶级羊皮! 大底是原版开模TPU大底 码数35-40码,标准尺码 全套专柜同步包装!,休闲鞋/运动鞋拖鞋,jimmy choo,sneakers,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392371,| 5 Jimmy Choo* latest casual shoes, counter main series! Purchase level! The fabric uses the original consistent cowhide Velcro embroidery technology, and the pearl embroidery and diamond technology with JC elements, and a series of combinations! Super comfortable to wear! Top-notch sheepskin inside! The bottom is the original TPU big bottom with 35-40 codes, standard size, and a full set of counters simultaneously packaging! , casual shoes/sports slippers, jimmy choo, sneakers, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909| 5 Jimmy Choo*最新休闲鞋,专柜主打系列!代购级别!面料选用原版一致牛皮魔术贴刺绣工艺,搭配jc元素的珍珠刺绣襄钻工艺,绝绝子的系列组合!上脚超级舒适!内里顶级羊皮! 大底是原版开模TPU大底 码数35-40码,标准尺码 全套专柜同步包装!,休闲鞋/运动鞋拖鞋,jimmy choo,sneakers,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392370,New upgraded version of 50 buttons | 5 LV Archlight series new arch bridge dad shoes, Di Lieba, Zhong Chuxi, and Song Yanfei are all loyal fans of dad shoes ~ The 2025 early spring new product series has added more color details, and the girl is full of heart!  Showing your youthful vitality, your daily outfits are super eye-catching. The new mesh is really beautiful!  It's so beautiful that I can't take my eyes off!  The classic arch design has always been called a beautiful leg artifact!  Absolutely man-friendly, the upper is consistent with cowhide, wear-resistant, and the original mold-opening TPU is a long-lasting TPU, shock-absorbing and wear-resistant, with excellent rebound force, and it looks slim and light and comfortable!  Increase height 5cm Size35-40 Full set of packaging 40 size customization without return or replacement, casual shoes/sports shoes, louis vuitton, sneakers, cowhide19860909扣子50全新升级版| 5  LV Archlight系列新款拱桥老爹鞋 迪丽热巴 钟楚曦 宋妍霏都是老爹鞋的忠实粉丝 ~2025早春新品系列加入了更多配色细节,少女心爆棚!尽显青春活力,日常穿搭超级抢眼.新增网面,实在太好看!美到移不开眼!经典的拱形设计,一向被称之为美腿神器!绝对的人手必备 鞋面原版一致牛皮,耐穿耐磨 大底原版开模TPU,减震耐磨,回弹力超好,上脚巨显瘦.轻盈舒适!增高5cm Size35-40 全套包装 40码定制不退不换,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392370,New upgraded version of 50 buttons | 5 LV Archlight series new arch bridge dad shoes, Di Lieba, Zhong Chuxi, and Song Yanfei are all loyal fans of dad shoes ~ The 2025 early spring new product series has added more color details, and the girl is full of heart! Showing your youthful vitality, your daily outfits are super eye-catching. The new mesh is really beautiful! It's so beautiful that I can't take my eyes off! The classic arch design has always been called a beautiful leg artifact! Absolutely man-friendly, the upper is consistent with cowhide, wear-resistant, and the original mold-opening TPU is a long-lasting TPU, shock-absorbing and wear-resistant, with excellent rebound force, and it looks slim and light and comfortable! Increase height 5cm Size35-40 Full set of packaging 40 size customization without return or replacement, casual shoes/sports shoes, louis vuitton, sneakers, cowhide19860909扣子50全新升级版| 5 LV Archlight系列新款拱桥老爹鞋 迪丽热巴 钟楚曦 宋妍霏都是老爹鞋的忠实粉丝 ~2025早春新品系列加入了更多配色细节,少女心爆棚!尽显青春活力,日常穿搭超级抢眼.新增网面,实在太好看!美到移不开眼!经典的拱形设计,一向被称之为美腿神器!绝对的人手必备 鞋面原版一致牛皮,耐穿耐磨 大底原版开模TPU,减震耐磨,回弹力超好,上脚巨显瘦.轻盈舒适!增高5cm Size35-40 全套包装 40码定制不退不换,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392364,Loew* newest meshed training shoes casual shoes, comfortable and breathable, super comfortable foot feeling, no pressure to match with any style, relaxed and fashionable, cowhide, footbed, sheepskin, original open molded sole, size 35-39 (customized for 40), casual shoes/sports shoes, loewe, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Loew*新款网面德训鞋休闲鞋 舒适透气 脚感超级舒适 搭配什么风格都毫无压力 松弛又时髦  鞋面牛皮拼接网布 垫脚羊皮 原版开模大底 尺码35-39(40定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,loewe,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392364,Loew* newest meshed training shoes casual shoes, comfortable and breathable, super comfortable foot feeling, no pressure to match with any style, relaxed and fashionable, cowhide, footbed, sheepskin, original open molded sole, size 35-39 (customized for 40), casual shoes/sports shoes, loewe, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Loew*新款网面德训鞋休闲鞋 舒适透气 脚感超级舒适 搭配什么风格都毫无压力 松弛又时髦 鞋面牛皮拼接网布 垫脚羊皮 原版开模大底 尺码35-39(40定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,loewe,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392358,PRADA ·Prada 2025ss new couples thick-soled white shoes skateboard shoes casual sneakers top version original version purchased and developed to make products. This Prada sneaker adopts super cool splicing contrasting design, unique style concept, and has a side decoration Prada classic logo logo, which has a very distinctive design sense and is highly recognizable!  The shoe shape is excellent, the leather is soft and comfortable. It is very light on the feet, breathable and not stuffy, and the walking comfort is great, and it is worth having!  Original imported fabric cowhide, original custom soft sheepskin, original sole, open mold, anti-slip rubber sole, thickness of about 4cm, size for women 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909出PRADA·普拉达 2025ss新款 情侣款厚底小白鞋滑板鞋休闲运动鞋 顶级版本原版购入开发做货 这款普拉达运动鞋采用超酷拼接撞色设计,独特风格理念,侧面装饰prada经典logo标,非常有特色的设计感,辨识度极高!鞋子鞋型韵味超赞,皮质柔软舒适度极高.上脚很轻便,透气不闷脚,走路舒适度都很赞,值得拥有! 面料原版进口头层牛皮 内里原版定制柔软羊皮 鞋底原版开模防滑橡胶底 底厚约4cm 码数女35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392358,PRADA ·Prada 2025ss new couples thick-soled white shoes skateboard shoes casual sneakers top version original version purchased and developed to make products. This Prada sneaker adopts super cool splicing contrasting design, unique style concept, and has a side decoration Prada classic logo logo, which has a very distinctive design sense and is highly recognizable! The shoe shape is excellent, the leather is soft and comfortable. It is very light on the feet, breathable and not stuffy, and the walking comfort is great, and it is worth having! Original imported fabric cowhide, original custom soft sheepskin, original sole, open mold, anti-slip rubber sole, thickness of about 4cm, size for women 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909出PRADA·普拉达 2025ss新款 情侣款厚底小白鞋滑板鞋休闲运动鞋 顶级版本原版购入开发做货 这款普拉达运动鞋采用超酷拼接撞色设计,独特风格理念,侧面装饰prada经典logo标,非常有特色的设计感,辨识度极高!鞋子鞋型韵味超赞,皮质柔软舒适度极高.上脚很轻便,透气不闷脚,走路舒适度都很赞,值得拥有! 面料原版进口头层牛皮 内里原版定制柔软羊皮 鞋底原版开模防滑橡胶底 底厚约4cm 码数女35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392353,Top version Fendi/ Match32025 new thick-soled sports shoes, a sneaker made by Kim Jones, made of leather and reverse velvet, perfectly reproduces the retro style. The overall shoe shape is simple and casual. The side of the shoe has classic FF pattern stitching, and the sole has brand letters with low-key and luxurious, perfect control. [Rose] size 35-40, casual shoes/sports shoes, fendi, sneakers19860909顶级版本Fendi/ Match32025 新款厚底运动板鞋 ,由Kim Jones倾情打造的一款运动鞋,采用皮革和反绒皮制成完美再现复古风格,整体鞋型设计简约,休闲感十足,鞋侧带有经典FF图案缝线,鞋底带着品牌字母杂纹低调奢华,完美驾驭,[玫瑰]码数35-40,休闲鞋/运动鞋,fendi,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392353,Top version Fendi/ Match32025 new thick-soled sports shoes, a sneaker made by Kim Jones, made of leather and reverse velvet, perfectly reproduces the retro style. The overall shoe shape is simple and casual. The side of the shoe has classic FF pattern stitching, and the sole has brand letters with low-key and luxurious, perfect control. [Rose] size 35-40, casual shoes/sports shoes, fendi, sneakers19860909顶级版本Fendi/ Match32025 新款厚底运动板鞋 ,由Kim Jones倾情打造的一款运动鞋,采用皮革和反绒皮制成完美再现复古风格,整体鞋型设计简约,休闲感十足,鞋侧带有经典FF图案缝线,鞋底带着品牌字母杂纹低调奢华,完美驾驭,[玫瑰]码数35-40,休闲鞋/运动鞋,fendi,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392347,Latest color matching collection pictures, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909最新配色集合图,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392347,Latest color matching collection pictures, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909最新配色集合图,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392340,The top version of Fendi/ Match 32025 new sports shoes, a sneaker created by Kim Jones, is made of leather and reverse velvet, perfectly reproduces the retro style, the overall shoe design is simple and casual, the shoe side is equipped with classic FF pattern stitching, the sole is low-key and luxurious with brand letters, perfect control, the same style of men and women [rose] size 35-45, casual shoes/sports, fendi, sneakers19860909顶级版本Fendi/ Match 32025新款运动板鞋 ,由Kim Jones倾情打造的一款运动鞋,采用皮革和反绒皮制成完美再现复古风格,整体鞋型设计简约,休闲感十足,鞋侧带有经典FF图案缝线,鞋底带着品牌字母杂纹低调奢华,完美驾驭,男女同款搭配[玫瑰]码数35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,fendi,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392340,The top version of Fendi/ Match 32025 new sports shoes, a sneaker created by Kim Jones, is made of leather and reverse velvet, perfectly reproduces the retro style, the overall shoe design is simple and casual, the shoe side is equipped with classic FF pattern stitching, the sole is low-key and luxurious with brand letters, perfect control, the same style of men and women [rose] size 35-45, casual shoes/sports, fendi, sneakers19860909顶级版本Fendi/ Match 32025新款运动板鞋 ,由Kim Jones倾情打造的一款运动鞋,采用皮革和反绒皮制成完美再现复古风格,整体鞋型设计简约,休闲感十足,鞋侧带有经典FF图案缝线,鞋底带着品牌字母杂纹低调奢华,完美驾驭,男女同款搭配[玫瑰]码数35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,fendi,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392341,Mesh, leather 330 miu new old dad shoes, thick sole design, instantly become long legs, magic shoes, foot looks so good, closed eyes, can be used to control all kinds of outfits, beautiful color matching, size 35-39 (customized for 40), casual shoes/sports shoes, miumiu, sneakers19860909网面 皮面330 miu新款做旧老爹鞋 厚底设计 上脚秒变大长腿 神来之鞋 上脚太好看啦 闭眼入 各种穿搭都能驾驭 配色好美 尺码35-39(40定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,miumiu,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392341,Mesh, leather 330 miu new old dad shoes, thick sole design, instantly become long legs, magic shoes, foot looks so good, closed eyes, can be used to control all kinds of outfits, beautiful color matching, size 35-39 (customized for 40), casual shoes/sports shoes, miumiu, sneakers19860909网面 皮面330 miu新款做旧老爹鞋 厚底设计 上脚秒变大长腿 神来之鞋 上脚太好看啦 闭眼入 各种穿搭都能驾驭 配色好美 尺码35-39(40定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,miumiu,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392333,Combination pictures, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909组合图,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392333,Combination pictures, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909组合图,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392327,Miu Miu Miu Couple's latest retro style dad shoes 2025 sports shoes, beautiful and popular sports shoes, a must-have for ~ old fashioned, simple and high-end, very comfortable to match on the feet, must-have for the year The latest catwalk sports dad shoes are a hit by domestic and foreign bloggers. The Xiaohongshu grass planting series retro and fashionable, beautiful and beautiful, simple sports board shoes design, with a very recognizable tongue, creating a Buddhist sweet casual style~~ The aura on the feet is very casually matched Mainstream double shoelace design, mainly a fashion, using imported cowhide leather mesh material, mixed-bred sheepskin, original mold open sole, size 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, miumiu, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909出Miu Miu缪缪·情侣2025最新款复古风老爹鞋 运动鞋  颜值担当火爆款运动鞋 不得不入的一款~做旧时尚,简约高级 随意搭配上脚非常舒适,年度必入款 最新走秀款运动老爹鞋国内外博主刷爆的一款 小红书种草系列复古又时髦上脚美炸了简约的运动板鞋设计,极具辨识度的鞋舌,打造佛系甜美的休闲风~~上脚气场十足随意搭配 主流双鞋带设计 主打一个时尚 选用进口牛皮磨砂皮网纱材质 内里混种羊皮里 原版开模大底 码数35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,miumiu,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392327,Miu Miu Miu Couple's latest retro style dad shoes 2025 sports shoes, beautiful and popular sports shoes, a must-have for ~ old fashioned, simple and high-end, very comfortable to match on the feet, must-have for the year The latest catwalk sports dad shoes are a hit by domestic and foreign bloggers. The Xiaohongshu grass planting series retro and fashionable, beautiful and beautiful, simple sports board shoes design, with a very recognizable tongue, creating a Buddhist sweet casual style~~ The aura on the feet is very casually matched Mainstream double shoelace design, mainly a fashion, using imported cowhide leather mesh material, mixed-bred sheepskin, original mold open sole, size 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, miumiu, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909出Miu Miu缪缪·情侣2025最新款复古风老爹鞋 运动鞋 颜值担当火爆款运动鞋 不得不入的一款~做旧时尚,简约高级 随意搭配上脚非常舒适,年度必入款 最新走秀款运动老爹鞋国内外博主刷爆的一款 小红书种草系列复古又时髦上脚美炸了简约的运动板鞋设计,极具辨识度的鞋舌,打造佛系甜美的休闲风~~上脚气场十足随意搭配 主流双鞋带设计 主打一个时尚 选用进口牛皮磨砂皮网纱材质 内里混种羊皮里 原版开模大底 码数35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,miumiu,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392321,2025ss couple model PRAD*A new model of Prada thin sole German training shoes Forrest Gump shoes casual shoes The whole pair of shoes is purchased and developed and created with Zp, all customized materials, exclusive mold opening sole, all details are shipped together, and even the packaging is the same as the genuine one. Size 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, prada, sneakers19860909出2025ss 情侣款PRAD*A 普拉达薄底新款德训鞋 阿甘鞋 休闲鞋 整双鞋子采购Zp开发打造,全部定制材料,独家开模大底,细节全部对版出货,连包装也做到跟正品一样. 码数35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,prada,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392321,2025ss couple model PRAD*A new model of Prada thin sole German training shoes Forrest Gump shoes casual shoes The whole pair of shoes is purchased and developed and created with Zp, all customized materials, exclusive mold opening sole, all details are shipped together, and even the packaging is the same as the genuine one. Size 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, prada, sneakers19860909出2025ss 情侣款PRAD*A 普拉达薄底新款德训鞋 阿甘鞋 休闲鞋 整双鞋子采购Zp开发打造,全部定制材料,独家开模大底,细节全部对版出货,连包装也做到跟正品一样. 码数35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,prada,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392315,Collection pictures, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909集合图,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392315,Collection pictures, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909集合图,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392316,Loew* newest meshed training shoes casual shoes, comfortable and breathable, super comfortable foot feeling, no pressure to match with any style, relaxed and fashionable, cowhide, footbed, sheepskin, original open molded sole, size 35-39 (customized for 40), casual shoes/sports shoes, loewe, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Loew*新款网面德训鞋休闲鞋 舒适透气 脚感超级舒适 搭配什么风格都毫无压力 松弛又时髦  鞋面牛皮拼接网布 垫脚羊皮 原版开模大底 尺码35-39(40定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,loewe,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392316,Loew* newest meshed training shoes casual shoes, comfortable and breathable, super comfortable foot feeling, no pressure to match with any style, relaxed and fashionable, cowhide, footbed, sheepskin, original open molded sole, size 35-39 (customized for 40), casual shoes/sports shoes, loewe, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Loew*新款网面德训鞋休闲鞋 舒适透气 脚感超级舒适 搭配什么风格都毫无压力 松弛又时髦 鞋面牛皮拼接网布 垫脚羊皮 原版开模大底 尺码35-39(40定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,loewe,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392308,Top version with full set of aircraft box packaging exclusive accessories 60 Louis Vuitton Louis Vuitton donkey brand spring and summer Sneakerina series ballet sneakers German training shoes couple style Sneakerina ballet style sneakers shaping smooth lines with silky suede cowhide leather The lightweight configuration of ballet shoes and the comfortable texture of sneakers Side LV logo Monogram canvas rear strap rich details Sacchetto craftsmanship and TPU outsole upgrade soft wearing experience Three accessories Randomly match Fabric Original custom imported top layer cowhide inner Original custom breathable net original molded outsole Injection molded TPU material Size: 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis  vuitton, louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide19860909顶级版本配全套飞机盒包装独家配饰60 Louis Vuitton路易威登驴牌春夏Sneakerina系列 芭蕾运动鞋 德训鞋 情侣款 Sneakerina 芭蕾风运动鞋以丝滑绒面牛皮革塑造流畅线条 兼具芭蕾舞鞋的轻盈构型和运动鞋的舒适质感 侧面 LV 标识Monogram 帆布后袢带丰富细节 Sacchetto 工艺和 TPU 外底升级轻柔穿着体验 三款配饰 随意搭配 面料 原版定制进口头层牛皮 内里 原版定制透气网里原版开模大底 注塑TPU材质 码数: 35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392308,Top version with full set of aircraft box packaging exclusive accessories 60 Louis Vuitton Louis Vuitton donkey brand spring and summer Sneakerina series ballet sneakers German training shoes couple style Sneakerina ballet style sneakers shaping smooth lines with silky suede cowhide leather The lightweight configuration of ballet shoes and the comfortable texture of sneakers Side LV logo Monogram canvas rear strap rich details Sacchetto craftsmanship and TPU outsole upgrade soft wearing experience Three accessories Randomly match Fabric Original custom imported top layer cowhide inner Original custom breathable net original molded outsole Injection molded TPU material Size: 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide19860909顶级版本配全套飞机盒包装独家配饰60 Louis Vuitton路易威登驴牌春夏Sneakerina系列 芭蕾运动鞋 德训鞋 情侣款 Sneakerina 芭蕾风运动鞋以丝滑绒面牛皮革塑造流畅线条 兼具芭蕾舞鞋的轻盈构型和运动鞋的舒适质感 侧面 LV 标识Monogram 帆布后袢带丰富细节 Sacchetto 工艺和 TPU 外底升级轻柔穿着体验 三款配饰 随意搭配 面料 原版定制进口头层牛皮 内里 原版定制透气网里原版开模大底 注塑TPU材质 码数: 35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392309,Loew* newest meshed training shoes casual shoes, comfortable and breathable, super comfortable foot feeling, no pressure to match with any style, relaxed and fashionable, cowhide, footbed, sheepskin, original open molded sole, size 35-39 (customized for 40), casual shoes/sports shoes, loewe, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Loew*新款网面德训鞋休闲鞋 舒适透气 脚感超级舒适 搭配什么风格都毫无压力 松弛又时髦  鞋面牛皮拼接网布 垫脚羊皮 原版开模大底 尺码35-39(40定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,loewe,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392309,Loew* newest meshed training shoes casual shoes, comfortable and breathable, super comfortable foot feeling, no pressure to match with any style, relaxed and fashionable, cowhide, footbed, sheepskin, original open molded sole, size 35-39 (customized for 40), casual shoes/sports shoes, loewe, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Loew*新款网面德训鞋休闲鞋 舒适透气 脚感超级舒适 搭配什么风格都毫无压力 松弛又时髦 鞋面牛皮拼接网布 垫脚羊皮 原版开模大底 尺码35-39(40定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,loewe,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392299,Fendi2025 new couple white shoes casual shoes are developed and built with calfskin Italian sheepskin inner shoe procurement Zp, all customized materials, exclusive mold opening sole, all details are shipped together, and even the packaging is the same as the genuine one. Size: 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, fendi, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Fendi2025新款情侣小白鞋 休闲鞋鞋面采用小牛皮意大利羊皮内里整双鞋子采购Zp开发打造,全部定制材料,独家开模大底,细节全部对版出货,连包装也做到跟正品一样.码数:35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,fendi,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392299,Fendi2025 new couple white shoes casual shoes are developed and built with calfskin Italian sheepskin inner shoe procurement Zp, all customized materials, exclusive mold opening sole, all details are shipped together, and even the packaging is the same as the genuine one. Size: 35-45, casual shoes/sports shoes, fendi, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Fendi2025新款情侣小白鞋 休闲鞋鞋面采用小牛皮意大利羊皮内里整双鞋子采购Zp开发打造,全部定制材料,独家开模大底,细节全部对版出货,连包装也做到跟正品一样.码数:35-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,fendi,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392297,CHANEL/Chanel four-season shoes canvas shoes, in large quantities for sale!  Pure version, casual series!  Super comfortable and versatile to wear, you can match any clothes at will, no matter whether you are a student, hot mom, or internet celebrity, you are all beautiful. ●Texture imported waterproof canvas fabric, footbed small goatskin, decorative Chanel logo, original outsole ● 35~40, casual shoes/sports shoes, chanel, chanel, sneakers, sheepskin19860909CHANEL/香奈儿四季鞋帆布板鞋,大量现货发售!清纯版,休闲系列!上脚超级舒适百搭,可以任意搭配任何衣服,不管你是学生派,还是辣妈派,还是网红派,美的你都是不要不要的上, ●Texture 鞋面进口防水帆布面料 垫脚小山羊皮 装饰香奈儿Logo大标 大底原版大底 ● 35~40,休闲鞋/运动鞋,chanel,chanel,sneakers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392297,CHANEL/Chanel four-season shoes canvas shoes, in large quantities for sale! Pure version, casual series! Super comfortable and versatile to wear, you can match any clothes at will, no matter whether you are a student, hot mom, or internet celebrity, you are all beautiful. ●Texture imported waterproof canvas fabric, footbed small goatskin, decorative Chanel logo, original outsole ● 35~40, casual shoes/sports shoes, chanel, chanel, sneakers, sheepskin19860909CHANEL/香奈儿四季鞋帆布板鞋,大量现货发售!清纯版,休闲系列!上脚超级舒适百搭,可以任意搭配任何衣服,不管你是学生派,还是辣妈派,还是网红派,美的你都是不要不要的上, ●Texture 鞋面进口防水帆布面料 垫脚小山羊皮 装饰香奈儿Logo大标 大底原版大底 ● 35~40,休闲鞋/运动鞋,chanel,chanel,sneakers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392293,Matching pictures, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909搭配图,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392293,Matching pictures, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909搭配图,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392289,Xiaoxiang 25P new German baseball shoes with full set of aircraft boxes Original full grain cowhide cow matte upper sheepskin inner lining The whole pair of shoes is developed and built with Zp, all customized materials, exclusive mold opening TPU sole, details are shipped together, and even the packaging is the same as the genuine one. Size: 35-41, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909出小香25P新款德训棒球鞋配全套飞机盒 原版全粒面牛皮牛磨砂鞋面 羊皮内里 整双鞋子采购Zp开发打造,全部定制材料,独家开模TPU大底,细节全部对版出货,连包装也做到跟正品一样.码数:35-41,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392289,Xiaoxiang 25P new German baseball shoes with full set of aircraft boxes Original full grain cowhide cow matte upper sheepskin inner lining The whole pair of shoes is developed and built with Zp, all customized materials, exclusive mold opening TPU sole, details are shipped together, and even the packaging is the same as the genuine one. Size: 35-41, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909出小香25P新款德训棒球鞋配全套飞机盒 原版全粒面牛皮牛磨砂鞋面 羊皮内里 整双鞋子采购Zp开发打造,全部定制材料,独家开模TPU大底,细节全部对版出货,连包装也做到跟正品一样.码数:35-41,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392249,Men's size #Hermes Loafers Casual Sports Shoes Skateboard Shoes This Kiddy series calfskin and suede goatskin lace-up sneakers are decorated with the iconic 'H' details. The design is simple and smooth, creating a fashionable urban look. The bottom is 2.5CM Size35-45M, casual shoes/sports shoes, hermes, loafers, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin, chamois leather19860909男码 #爱马仕乐福鞋 休闲 运动鞋 滑板鞋 这款Kiddy系列小牛皮和麂皮山羊皮免系带运动鞋,饰有标志性“H”细节.设计简约流畅,打造时尚都市造型 底厚2.5CM Size35-45M,休闲鞋/运动鞋,hermes,loafers,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,chamois leather,Women's Shoes

NO:392249,Men's size #Hermes Loafers Casual Sports Shoes Skateboard Shoes This Kiddy series calfskin and suede goatskin lace-up sneakers are decorated with the iconic 'H' details. The design is simple and smooth, creating a fashionable urban look. The bottom is 2.5CM Size35-45M, casual shoes/sports shoes, hermes, loafers, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin, chamois leather19860909男码 #爱马仕乐福鞋 休闲 运动鞋 滑板鞋 这款Kiddy系列小牛皮和麂皮山羊皮免系带运动鞋,饰有标志性“H”细节.设计简约流畅,打造时尚都市造型 底厚2.5CM Size35-45M,休闲鞋/运动鞋,hermes,loafers,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,chamois leather,Women's Shoes

NO:392244,Full package., casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909全套包装.,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392244,Full package., casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909全套包装.,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392238,Many beautiful pictures, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909超多美丽图片,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392238,Many beautiful pictures, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909超多美丽图片,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392235,Full package., casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909全套包装.,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392235,Full package., casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909全套包装.,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392232,Purchase grade CDG x Salomon Co-branded XT-6 series Thick sole Mary Jane Casual Sports Shoes Original purchase and development Making goods Continue the brand design genes, integrating simple design and practical technology The joint shoes are still in a simple black and white color scheme, and the brand words on the shoes also reflect a minimalist design style. With the Contagrip rubber thick sole design, the reinterpreted upper part replaces the previous drawstring shoelaces with Pulsar Advanced sole cover outline, and is decorated with details such as mesh, tear-resistant upper, waterproof rubber strips and nylon pull rings Fabric: Original custom imported technology fabric Inner: Original imported breathable mesh Outsole: Original mold-opening ultra-light foaming material Sole thickness: 6.5CM Size#34-40 (34  40 customized non-return), casual shoes/sports, mary jane, sneakers19860909代购级 CDG x Salomon 萨洛蒙 联名款XT-6 系列 厚底 玛丽珍 休闲 运动鞋 原版购入开发 做货 延续品牌设计基因,融合简约的设计和实用的技术性 联名鞋款依旧是黑白简约配色,鞋身上的品牌字样也体现出极简主义的设计风格 搭配Contagrip 橡胶厚底鞋底设计,重新演绎的鞋面部分则以Pulsar Advanced袜套式轮廓替换了之前抽绳鞋带 并饰有网眼、抗撕裂材质鞋面、防水胶条以及尼龙拉环等细节 面料: 原版定制进口科技面料 内里: 原版进口透气网里 大底: 原版开模超轻发泡材质 底厚: 6.5CM Size#34-40(34 40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,mary jane,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392232,Purchase grade CDG x Salomon Co-branded XT-6 series Thick sole Mary Jane Casual Sports Shoes Original purchase and development Making goods Continue the brand design genes, integrating simple design and practical technology The joint shoes are still in a simple black and white color scheme, and the brand words on the shoes also reflect a minimalist design style. With the Contagrip rubber thick sole design, the reinterpreted upper part replaces the previous drawstring shoelaces with Pulsar Advanced sole cover outline, and is decorated with details such as mesh, tear-resistant upper, waterproof rubber strips and nylon pull rings Fabric: Original custom imported technology fabric Inner: Original imported breathable mesh Outsole: Original mold-opening ultra-light foaming material Sole thickness: 6.5CM Size#34-40 (34 40 customized non-return), casual shoes/sports, mary jane, sneakers19860909代购级 CDG x Salomon 萨洛蒙 联名款XT-6 系列 厚底 玛丽珍 休闲 运动鞋 原版购入开发 做货 延续品牌设计基因,融合简约的设计和实用的技术性 联名鞋款依旧是黑白简约配色,鞋身上的品牌字样也体现出极简主义的设计风格 搭配Contagrip 橡胶厚底鞋底设计,重新演绎的鞋面部分则以Pulsar Advanced袜套式轮廓替换了之前抽绳鞋带 并饰有网眼、抗撕裂材质鞋面、防水胶条以及尼龙拉环等细节 面料: 原版定制进口科技面料 内里: 原版进口透气网里 大底: 原版开模超轻发泡材质 底厚: 6.5CM Size#34-40(34 40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,mary jane,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392229,# The new donkey brand fat ding sneakers debuted in the early autumn 2025 series, continuing the iconic design of Run Away sneakers in a large version. The smooth ox leather upper is integrated with contrasting LV letters and Vuitton logo, and the light rubber wedge outsole cited the running shoe configuration. Cowhide leather/fabric shoelaces Louis Vuitton elements Rubber outsole embellishes Louis Vuitton logo Size35-45M, casual shoes/sports shoes, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers, cowhide19860909# 驴牌新款胖丁运动鞋初次亮相于2025早秋系列,以大号版本延续 Run Away 运动鞋的标志性设计.光滑牛革鞋面融入撞色 LV 字母和 Vuitton 标识,轻盈橡胶坡跟外底援引跑鞋构型. 牛皮革/织物 鞋带路易威登元素 橡胶外底点缀路易威登标识 Size35-45M,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392229,# The new donkey brand fat ding sneakers debuted in the early autumn 2025 series, continuing the iconic design of Run Away sneakers in a large version. The smooth ox leather upper is integrated with contrasting LV letters and Vuitton logo, and the light rubber wedge outsole cited the running shoe configuration. Cowhide leather/fabric shoelaces Louis Vuitton elements Rubber outsole embellishes Louis Vuitton logo Size35-45M, casual shoes/sports shoes, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers, cowhide19860909# 驴牌新款胖丁运动鞋初次亮相于2025早秋系列,以大号版本延续 Run Away 运动鞋的标志性设计.光滑牛革鞋面融入撞色 LV 字母和 Vuitton 标识,轻盈橡胶坡跟外底援引跑鞋构型. 牛皮革/织物 鞋带路易威登元素 橡胶外底点缀路易威登标识 Size35-45M,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:392226,Purchase grade CDG x Salomon Co-branded XT-6 series Thick sole Mary Jane Casual Sports Shoes Original purchase and development Making goods Continue the brand design genes, integrating simple design and practical technology The joint shoes are still in a simple black and white color scheme, and the brand words on the shoes also reflect a minimalist design style. With the Contagrip rubber thick sole design, the reinterpreted upper part replaces the previous drawstring shoelaces with Pulsar Advanced sole cover outline, and is decorated with details such as mesh, tear-resistant upper, waterproof rubber strips and nylon pull rings Fabric: Original custom imported technology fabric Inner: Original imported breathable mesh Outsole: Original mold-opening ultra-light foaming material Sole thickness: 6.5CM Size#34-40 (34  40 customized non-return), casual shoes/sports, mary jane, sneakers19860909代购级 CDG x Salomon 萨洛蒙 联名款XT-6 系列 厚底 玛丽珍 休闲 运动鞋 原版购入开发 做货 延续品牌设计基因,融合简约的设计和实用的技术性 联名鞋款依旧是黑白简约配色,鞋身上的品牌字样也体现出极简主义的设计风格 搭配Contagrip 橡胶厚底鞋底设计,重新演绎的鞋面部分则以Pulsar Advanced袜套式轮廓替换了之前抽绳鞋带 并饰有网眼、抗撕裂材质鞋面、防水胶条以及尼龙拉环等细节 面料: 原版定制进口科技面料 内里: 原版进口透气网里 大底: 原版开模超轻发泡材质 底厚: 6.5CM Size#34-40(34 40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,mary jane,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392226,Purchase grade CDG x Salomon Co-branded XT-6 series Thick sole Mary Jane Casual Sports Shoes Original purchase and development Making goods Continue the brand design genes, integrating simple design and practical technology The joint shoes are still in a simple black and white color scheme, and the brand words on the shoes also reflect a minimalist design style. With the Contagrip rubber thick sole design, the reinterpreted upper part replaces the previous drawstring shoelaces with Pulsar Advanced sole cover outline, and is decorated with details such as mesh, tear-resistant upper, waterproof rubber strips and nylon pull rings Fabric: Original custom imported technology fabric Inner: Original imported breathable mesh Outsole: Original mold-opening ultra-light foaming material Sole thickness: 6.5CM Size#34-40 (34 40 customized non-return), casual shoes/sports, mary jane, sneakers19860909代购级 CDG x Salomon 萨洛蒙 联名款XT-6 系列 厚底 玛丽珍 休闲 运动鞋 原版购入开发 做货 延续品牌设计基因,融合简约的设计和实用的技术性 联名鞋款依旧是黑白简约配色,鞋身上的品牌字样也体现出极简主义的设计风格 搭配Contagrip 橡胶厚底鞋底设计,重新演绎的鞋面部分则以Pulsar Advanced袜套式轮廓替换了之前抽绳鞋带 并饰有网眼、抗撕裂材质鞋面、防水胶条以及尼龙拉环等细节 面料: 原版定制进口科技面料 内里: 原版进口透气网里 大底: 原版开模超轻发泡材质 底厚: 6.5CM Size#34-40(34 40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,mary jane,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392220,Hogan 25 spring and summer new couples styles Forrest Gump shoes, German training shoes, retro casual sneakers. Xiaohongshu's good things sharing; it's so beautiful, so comfortable and versatile... The shoes are very light, shopping, outdoor sports zero pressure, and skirts and pants are OK. Mixed and matched spliced ​​fabric (frosted cowhide/cowhide surface) Sheepskin inner cowhide foot pads, original rubber non-slip sole, original steel stamp logo logo Size women 35-40, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, skirts, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Hogan 25春夏新品情侣款 阿甘鞋、德训鞋、复古休闲运动鞋 小红书好物分享;实在是太美太好穿太舒服太百搭啦……鞋子很轻便,逛街暴走户外运动零压力,配裙子裤子都OK 混搭拼接面料(磨砂牛皮/牛皮面) 羊皮内里 牛皮垫脚, 原版橡胶防滑大底, 原版钢印Logo徽标 Size女35-40,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,skirts,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392220,Hogan 25 spring and summer new couples styles Forrest Gump shoes, German training shoes, retro casual sneakers. Xiaohongshu's good things sharing; it's so beautiful, so comfortable and versatile... The shoes are very light, shopping, outdoor sports zero pressure, and skirts and pants are OK. Mixed and matched spliced ​​fabric (frosted cowhide/cowhide surface) Sheepskin inner cowhide foot pads, original rubber non-slip sole, original steel stamp logo logo Size women 35-40, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers, skirts, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Hogan 25春夏新品情侣款 阿甘鞋、德训鞋、复古休闲运动鞋 小红书好物分享;实在是太美太好穿太舒服太百搭啦……鞋子很轻便,逛街暴走户外运动零压力,配裙子裤子都OK 混搭拼接面料(磨砂牛皮/牛皮面) 羊皮内里 牛皮垫脚, 原版橡胶防滑大底, 原版钢印Logo徽标 Size女35-40,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,skirts,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392194,Second bullet #, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909第二弹 #,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392194,Second bullet #, casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909第二弹 #,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392190,Magira's co-branded Salomon is super beautiful sneakers!  Who wouldn't like it!  'A pair of confidence for cool girls in mountain series' | MM6 x Salomon Co-branded shoes sharing Don't think that only climbing a mountain can wear it. MM6 x Salomon is clearly born for the city nomad. The foot feeling that is so stable that it is crazy + the unreasonable appearance, it seems to have stepped on the pioneering aesthetics on the soles of the feet. You can feel Salomon's professional and calmness, and you can also see the MM6's iconic deconstruction tension, it is the functional boots of fashionable girls, and it is also the gentle declaration of rebels. Wearing it, it is like being ready to leave the world at any time, and it is also ready to be the one who can wear the most in the audience. Whether it is commuting or in the countryside, it steadily caught me. Size35-44M, casual shoes/sports shoes,masion margiela,masion margiela,boots,sneakers19860909马吉拉联名萨洛蒙超好看运动鞋!谁会不喜欢! 「山系酷女孩的一双底气」| MM6 x Salomon 联名鞋实穿分享 别以为只有登山才能穿它,MM6 x Salomon 这双,明明是为城市游牧而生. 稳到发疯的脚感+不讲道理的外形,像把先锋美学踩在了脚底. 你能感受到Salomon那股专业冷静,也能看见MM6标志性的解构张力, 是时尚女孩的机能战靴,也是叛逆者的温柔宣言. 穿上它,像是准备好随时出走世界,也准备好成为全场最会穿的那一个. 无论是通勤还是郊野,它都稳稳地接住了我. Size35-44M,休闲鞋/运动鞋,masion margiela,masion margiela,boots,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392190,Magira's co-branded Salomon is super beautiful sneakers! Who wouldn't like it! 'A pair of confidence for cool girls in mountain series' | MM6 x Salomon Co-branded shoes sharing Don't think that only climbing a mountain can wear it. MM6 x Salomon is clearly born for the city nomad. The foot feeling that is so stable that it is crazy + the unreasonable appearance, it seems to have stepped on the pioneering aesthetics on the soles of the feet. You can feel Salomon's professional and calmness, and you can also see the MM6's iconic deconstruction tension, it is the functional boots of fashionable girls, and it is also the gentle declaration of rebels. Wearing it, it is like being ready to leave the world at any time, and it is also ready to be the one who can wear the most in the audience. Whether it is commuting or in the countryside, it steadily caught me. Size35-44M, casual shoes/sports shoes,masion margiela,masion margiela,boots,sneakers19860909马吉拉联名萨洛蒙超好看运动鞋!谁会不喜欢! 「山系酷女孩的一双底气」| MM6 x Salomon 联名鞋实穿分享 别以为只有登山才能穿它,MM6 x Salomon 这双,明明是为城市游牧而生. 稳到发疯的脚感+不讲道理的外形,像把先锋美学踩在了脚底. 你能感受到Salomon那股专业冷静,也能看见MM6标志性的解构张力, 是时尚女孩的机能战靴,也是叛逆者的温柔宣言. 穿上它,像是准备好随时出走世界,也准备好成为全场最会穿的那一个. 无论是通勤还是郊野,它都稳稳地接住了我. Size35-44M,休闲鞋/运动鞋,masion margiela,masion margiela,boots,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:392182,Prada 25ss Spring and Summer New German Shoes Casual Shoes Precisely made, even stitching, unobstructed leather texture, multi-color splicing, fashionable and generous, soft, comfortable and breathable, with PRADA letter logo on the outside, matched with fabric inner, silver-silver logo cowhide feet pads, paired with P's exclusive rubber sole, fine details, and versatile products for travel!  The upper is made of original imported cowhide, inner foot pad sheepskin, original customized rubber outsole, Size35-40 (40 custom made without return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Prada 普拉达 25ss春夏新款 德训鞋 休闲鞋 精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,外侧饰有PRADA字母徽标 搭配织物内里,烫银logo牛皮脚垫,搭配P家专属橡胶大底,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品! 鞋面采用原版进口牛皮 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底原版定制橡胶大底 Size35-40(40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392182,Prada 25ss Spring and Summer New German Shoes Casual Shoes Precisely made, even stitching, unobstructed leather texture, multi-color splicing, fashionable and generous, soft, comfortable and breathable, with PRADA letter logo on the outside, matched with fabric inner, silver-silver logo cowhide feet pads, paired with P's exclusive rubber sole, fine details, and versatile products for travel! The upper is made of original imported cowhide, inner foot pad sheepskin, original customized rubber outsole, Size35-40 (40 custom made without return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Prada 普拉达 25ss春夏新款 德训鞋 休闲鞋 精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,外侧饰有PRADA字母徽标 搭配织物内里,烫银logo牛皮脚垫,搭配P家专属橡胶大底,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品! 鞋面采用原版进口牛皮 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底原版定制橡胶大底 Size35-40(40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392175,Niujing Prada Prada 25ss Spring and Summer New Desert Shoes Casual Shoes are precision-made, with even stitching and unobstructed leather texture, multi-color splicing, fashionable and generous, soft, comfortable and breathable, with PRADA letter logo on the outside, matched with fabric inner, silver-silver logo cowhide feet pads, paired with P's exclusive rubber sole, fine details and fine work, and a versatile product for travel!  The upper is made of original imported cowhide/mercerized beef reverse velvet inner foot pad sheepskin original customized rubber sole Size35-40 (40 custom made without return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909牛京Prada 普拉达 25ss春夏新款 德训鞋 休闲鞋 精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,外侧饰有PRADA字母徽标 搭配织物内里,烫银logo牛皮脚垫,搭配P家专属橡胶大底,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品! 鞋面采用原版进口牛皮/丝光牛反绒 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底原版定制橡胶大底 Size35-40(40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392175,Niujing Prada Prada 25ss Spring and Summer New Desert Shoes Casual Shoes are precision-made, with even stitching and unobstructed leather texture, multi-color splicing, fashionable and generous, soft, comfortable and breathable, with PRADA letter logo on the outside, matched with fabric inner, silver-silver logo cowhide feet pads, paired with P's exclusive rubber sole, fine details and fine work, and a versatile product for travel! The upper is made of original imported cowhide/mercerized beef reverse velvet inner foot pad sheepskin original customized rubber sole Size35-40 (40 custom made without return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909牛京Prada 普拉达 25ss春夏新款 德训鞋 休闲鞋 精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,外侧饰有PRADA字母徽标 搭配织物内里,烫银logo牛皮脚垫,搭配P家专属橡胶大底,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品! 鞋面采用原版进口牛皮/丝光牛反绒 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底原版定制橡胶大底 Size35-40(40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392172,Cowhide Prada Prada 25ss Spring and Summer New Desert Shoes Casual Shoes are precision-made, even stitching, and unobstructed leather texture. Multi-color splicing, fashionable and generous, soft, comfortable and breathable, with PRADA letter logo on the outside. P matches with fabric inner, silver-silver logo cowhide foot pads, P-fabric exclusive rubber sole, fine workmanship, and a versatile product for travel!  The upper is made of original imported cowhide/mercerized beef reverse velvet inner foot pad sheepskin original customized rubber sole Size35-40 (40 custom made without return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909牛皮Prada 普拉达 25ss春夏新款 德训鞋 休闲鞋 精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,外侧饰有PRADA字母徽标 搭配织物内里,烫银logo牛皮脚垫,搭配P家专属橡胶大底,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品! 鞋面采用原版进口牛皮/丝光牛反绒 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底原版定制橡胶大底 Size35-40(40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392172,Cowhide Prada Prada 25ss Spring and Summer New Desert Shoes Casual Shoes are precision-made, even stitching, and unobstructed leather texture. Multi-color splicing, fashionable and generous, soft, comfortable and breathable, with PRADA letter logo on the outside. P matches with fabric inner, silver-silver logo cowhide foot pads, P-fabric exclusive rubber sole, fine workmanship, and a versatile product for travel! The upper is made of original imported cowhide/mercerized beef reverse velvet inner foot pad sheepskin original customized rubber sole Size35-40 (40 custom made without return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, prada, prada, sneakers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909牛皮Prada 普拉达 25ss春夏新款 德训鞋 休闲鞋 精工制造,缝线均匀,皮质质感一览无余,多色拼接,时尚大方,柔软舒适透气,外侧饰有PRADA字母徽标 搭配织物内里,烫银logo牛皮脚垫,搭配P家专属橡胶大底,细节精工细作,出行百搭佳品! 鞋面采用原版进口牛皮/丝光牛反绒 内里垫脚羊皮 鞋底原版定制橡胶大底 Size35-40(40订做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,prada,prada,sneakers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392169,The co-branded model, 25ss new model, Deshu shoes are so beautiful!  This year, the first pair of shoes has been won by this pair of Balenciaga co-branded Puma!  The foot feel of the Dexue shoes is really comfortable. The five colors are amazing. I’m very confused about how to choose. It’s really handsome and high-end!  The upper is made of original imported suede, inner foot pad breathable mesh, original customized rubber outsole, Size35-44 (women's size 40, men's size 45 custom-made, no return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, balenciaga, sneakers, chamois leather19860909联名款 25ss新款 德训鞋 居然那么好看!今年第一双鞋被这双巴黎世家联名彪马圈粉了! 德训鞋脚感真的很舒服五个配色都很绝,很纠结怎么选了 真的很帅很有高级感! 鞋面采用原版进口麂皮 内里垫脚透气网 鞋底原版定制橡胶大底 Size35-44(女码40,男码45定做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,balenciaga,sneakers,chamois leather,Women's Shoes

NO:392169,The co-branded model, 25ss new model, Deshu shoes are so beautiful! This year, the first pair of shoes has been won by this pair of Balenciaga co-branded Puma! The foot feel of the Dexue shoes is really comfortable. The five colors are amazing. I’m very confused about how to choose. It’s really handsome and high-end! The upper is made of original imported suede, inner foot pad breathable mesh, original customized rubber outsole, Size35-44 (women's size 40, men's size 45 custom-made, no return or exchange), casual shoes/sports shoes, balenciaga, sneakers, chamois leather19860909联名款 25ss新款 德训鞋 居然那么好看!今年第一双鞋被这双巴黎世家联名彪马圈粉了! 德训鞋脚感真的很舒服五个配色都很绝,很纠结怎么选了 真的很帅很有高级感! 鞋面采用原版进口麂皮 内里垫脚透气网 鞋底原版定制橡胶大底 Size35-44(女码40,男码45定做不退换),休闲鞋/运动鞋,balenciaga,sneakers,chamois leather,Women's Shoes

NO:392138,Bottega Venet* The latest Orbit series of Baodiejia BV couples, retro casual sneakers, Bottega Veneta, inspired by the free and casual retro style of the 1990s, launched a new neutral sneaker Orbit series. While ensuring casual comfort, there is no shortage of fine styling design, and the selected space cloth fabric echoes the brand's iconic Intreccio elements to achieve a light foot feeling. With a sophisticated and avant-garde design, we will pay a new interpretation, paying tribute to the personality style in the collision of functions and silhouettes, creating a timeless styling style. Dynamics is one of Matthieu Blazy's important design concepts. /About material./FABRIC CONTENT Fabric: Original custom ox back-fleece lining: Imported sheepskin soles:  Original open mold-proof anti-slip TPU material, bottom thickness 2CM**3cm Size: Women's model 35-40 / Men's model 39-45 (Women's 40 / Men's 45 custom-made without return and exchange) Running volume and price men's size +10, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, sneakers, sheepskin19860909Bottega Venet*  葆蝶家BV最新款Orbit系列 情侣款 复古 休闲 运动鞋 Bottega Veneta 以 90年代自由随性的复古风格为灵感,推出全新的中性运动鞋 Orbit 系列 在保证休闲舒适的同时,不乏造型设计的精细雕琢,搭配甄选太空布面料呼应品牌标志性Intreccio 元素,以此实现轻盈的脚感.以精致前卫的设计带来全新的演绎,在功能与廓形的碰撞中致敬个性风采、打造永不过时的造型风格.动态”是Matthieu Blazy 的重要设计理念之一. /关于材质./ FABRIC CONTENT 面料 : 原版定制牛反绒 内里 : 进口羊皮 鞋底 : 原版开模防滑TPU材质 底厚 2CM内**3cm Size : 女款35-40 / 男款39-45(女40/男45定做不退换) 跑量价男码+10,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,sneakers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392138,Bottega Venet* The latest Orbit series of Baodiejia BV couples, retro casual sneakers, Bottega Veneta, inspired by the free and casual retro style of the 1990s, launched a new neutral sneaker Orbit series. While ensuring casual comfort, there is no shortage of fine styling design, and the selected space cloth fabric echoes the brand's iconic Intreccio elements to achieve a light foot feeling. With a sophisticated and avant-garde design, we will pay a new interpretation, paying tribute to the personality style in the collision of functions and silhouettes, creating a timeless styling style. Dynamics is one of Matthieu Blazy's important design concepts. /About material./FABRIC CONTENT Fabric: Original custom ox back-fleece lining: Imported sheepskin soles: Original open mold-proof anti-slip TPU material, bottom thickness 2CM**3cm Size: Women's model 35-40 / Men's model 39-45 (Women's 40 / Men's 45 custom-made without return and exchange) Running volume and price men's size +10, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, sneakers, sheepskin19860909Bottega Venet* 葆蝶家BV最新款Orbit系列 情侣款 复古 休闲 运动鞋 Bottega Veneta 以 90年代自由随性的复古风格为灵感,推出全新的中性运动鞋 Orbit 系列 在保证休闲舒适的同时,不乏造型设计的精细雕琢,搭配甄选太空布面料呼应品牌标志性Intreccio 元素,以此实现轻盈的脚感.以精致前卫的设计带来全新的演绎,在功能与廓形的碰撞中致敬个性风采、打造永不过时的造型风格.动态”是Matthieu Blazy 的重要设计理念之一. /关于材质./ FABRIC CONTENT 面料 : 原版定制牛反绒 内里 : 进口羊皮 鞋底 : 原版开模防滑TPU材质 底厚 2CM内**3cm Size : 女款35-40 / 男款39-45(女40/男45定做不退换) 跑量价男码+10,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,sneakers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392132,BOTTEGA VENETA BV Baodiejia Wang Yibo's same low-top casual shoes. New overseas shopping exclusively for quality. It uses lightweight technology mesh fabric and designed with geometric patterns. The rubber outsole is designed with king-fried series. Higher version. Identify the bagging process. The actual height increases a lot. It still looks thin and very nice. It is playable and fabricated. It is benchmarked against the version! Shoe bagging technology returns to the millennium! BV ORBIT sneakers are really handsome! Bottega Veneta is inspired by the free and casual retro style of the 1990s and launched the new neutral sneaker Orbit series. While ensuring casual comfort, orbit sneakers are exquisitely carved with fine styling, and are matched with selected mesh fabrics to echo the brand’s iconic Intreccio braiding elements to achieve a light foot feeling. It brings a new interpretation with a refined and avant-garde design, paying tribute to the personality style in the collision of functions and silhouettes and creating a style that never goes out of date. 'Dynamic' is one of Matthieu Blazy's important design concepts. While wearing comfortably, it can also elegantly modify the foot lines, and can also be freely matched with pants or skirts, and easily control a variety of daily styles. Fabric: Original mold opening film/Necklid: Original breathable mesh/Sheepskin Large sole Original mold opening Size 35-40 for women (40 custom made) Men 39-45 for men (45 custom made) Price, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, sneakers, skirts, sheepskin19860909BOTTEGA VENETA BV葆蝶家 王一博同款低帮休闲鞋 全新海淘专供品质 采用轻质科技网布面料 搭配几何图案设计橡胶外底 王炸系列 高版本 认准套包工艺 实际增高很多哦,还是一样显腿细非常nice 耐玩耐造 对标对版!套包鞋工艺 回归千禧年!BV ORBIT 运动鞋真的好帅! Bottega Veneta 以 90 年代自由随性的复古风格为灵感,推出全新的中性运动鞋 Orbit 系列. orbit 运动鞋在保证休闲舒适的同时,不乏造型设计的精细雕琢,搭配甄选网纱面料呼应品牌标志性 Intreccio 编织元素,以此实现轻盈的脚感. 以精致前卫的设计带来全新的演绎,在功能与廓形的碰撞中致敬个性风采、打造永不过时的造型风格. “动态”是Matthieu Blazy 的重要设计理念之一.在 穿着舒适的同时,还可以优雅修饰足部线条,更能自由搭配裤装或裙装,轻松驾驭多种日常风格. 面料: 原版开模胶片/牛猄 內里: 原版透气网/羊皮 大底原版开模大底 码数女35-40(40定做) 男39-45(45定做) 价格,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,sneakers,skirts,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392132,BOTTEGA VENETA BV Baodiejia Wang Yibo's same low-top casual shoes. New overseas shopping exclusively for quality. It uses lightweight technology mesh fabric and designed with geometric patterns. The rubber outsole is designed with king-fried series. Higher version. Identify the bagging process. The actual height increases a lot. It still looks thin and very nice. It is playable and fabricated. It is benchmarked against the version! Shoe bagging technology returns to the millennium! BV ORBIT sneakers are really handsome! Bottega Veneta is inspired by the free and casual retro style of the 1990s and launched the new neutral sneaker Orbit series. While ensuring casual comfort, orbit sneakers are exquisitely carved with fine styling, and are matched with selected mesh fabrics to echo the brand’s iconic Intreccio braiding elements to achieve a light foot feeling. It brings a new interpretation with a refined and avant-garde design, paying tribute to the personality style in the collision of functions and silhouettes and creating a style that never goes out of date. 'Dynamic' is one of Matthieu Blazy's important design concepts. While wearing comfortably, it can also elegantly modify the foot lines, and can also be freely matched with pants or skirts, and easily control a variety of daily styles. Fabric: Original mold opening film/Necklid: Original breathable mesh/Sheepskin Large sole Original mold opening Size 35-40 for women (40 custom made) Men 39-45 for men (45 custom made) Price, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, sneakers, skirts, sheepskin19860909BOTTEGA VENETA BV葆蝶家 王一博同款低帮休闲鞋 全新海淘专供品质 采用轻质科技网布面料 搭配几何图案设计橡胶外底 王炸系列 高版本 认准套包工艺 实际增高很多哦,还是一样显腿细非常nice 耐玩耐造 对标对版!套包鞋工艺 回归千禧年!BV ORBIT 运动鞋真的好帅! Bottega Veneta 以 90 年代自由随性的复古风格为灵感,推出全新的中性运动鞋 Orbit 系列. orbit 运动鞋在保证休闲舒适的同时,不乏造型设计的精细雕琢,搭配甄选网纱面料呼应品牌标志性 Intreccio 编织元素,以此实现轻盈的脚感. 以精致前卫的设计带来全新的演绎,在功能与廓形的碰撞中致敬个性风采、打造永不过时的造型风格. “动态”是Matthieu Blazy 的重要设计理念之一.在 穿着舒适的同时,还可以优雅修饰足部线条,更能自由搭配裤装或裙装,轻松驾驭多种日常风格. 面料: 原版开模胶片/牛猄 內里: 原版透气网/羊皮 大底原版开模大底 码数女35-40(40定做) 男39-45(45定做) 价格,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,sneakers,skirts,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392102,BOTTEGA VENETA BV Baodiejia Wang Yibo's same low-top casual shoes. New overseas shopping exclusively for quality. It uses lightweight technology mesh fabric and designed with geometric patterns. The rubber outsole is designed with king-fried series. Higher version. Identify the bagging process. The actual height increases a lot. It still looks thin and very nice. It is playable and fabricated. It is benchmarked against the version! Shoe bagging technology returns to the millennium! BV ORBIT sneakers are really handsome! Bottega Veneta is inspired by the free and casual retro style of the 1990s and launched the new neutral sneaker Orbit series. While ensuring casual comfort, orbit sneakers are exquisitely carved with fine styling, and are matched with selected mesh fabrics to echo the brand’s iconic Intreccio braiding elements to achieve a light foot feeling. It brings a new interpretation with a refined and avant-garde design, paying tribute to the personality style in the collision of functions and silhouettes and creating a style that never goes out of date. 'Dynamic' is one of Matthieu Blazy's important design concepts. While wearing comfortably, it can also elegantly modify the foot lines, and can also be freely matched with pants or skirts, and easily control a variety of daily styles. Fabric: Original mold opening film/Necklid: Original breathable mesh/Sheepskin Large sole Original mold opening Size 35-40 for women (40 custom made) Men 39-45 for men (45 custom made) Price, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, sneakers, skirts, sheepskin19860909BOTTEGA VENETA BV葆蝶家 王一博同款低帮休闲鞋 全新海淘专供品质 采用轻质科技网布面料 搭配几何图案设计橡胶外底 王炸系列 高版本 认准套包工艺 实际增高很多哦,还是一样显腿细非常nice 耐玩耐造 对标对版!套包鞋工艺 回归千禧年!BV ORBIT 运动鞋真的好帅! Bottega Veneta 以 90 年代自由随性的复古风格为灵感,推出全新的中性运动鞋 Orbit 系列. orbit 运动鞋在保证休闲舒适的同时,不乏造型设计的精细雕琢,搭配甄选网纱面料呼应品牌标志性 Intreccio 编织元素,以此实现轻盈的脚感. 以精致前卫的设计带来全新的演绎,在功能与廓形的碰撞中致敬个性风采、打造永不过时的造型风格. “动态”是Matthieu Blazy 的重要设计理念之一.在 穿着舒适的同时,还可以优雅修饰足部线条,更能自由搭配裤装或裙装,轻松驾驭多种日常风格. 面料: 原版开模胶片/牛猄 內里: 原版透气网/羊皮 大底原版开模大底 码数女35-40(40定做) 男39-45(45定做) 价格,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,sneakers,skirts,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:392102,BOTTEGA VENETA BV Baodiejia Wang Yibo's same low-top casual shoes. New overseas shopping exclusively for quality. It uses lightweight technology mesh fabric and designed with geometric patterns. The rubber outsole is designed with king-fried series. Higher version. Identify the bagging process. The actual height increases a lot. It still looks thin and very nice. It is playable and fabricated. It is benchmarked against the version! Shoe bagging technology returns to the millennium! BV ORBIT sneakers are really handsome! Bottega Veneta is inspired by the free and casual retro style of the 1990s and launched the new neutral sneaker Orbit series. While ensuring casual comfort, orbit sneakers are exquisitely carved with fine styling, and are matched with selected mesh fabrics to echo the brand’s iconic Intreccio braiding elements to achieve a light foot feeling. It brings a new interpretation with a refined and avant-garde design, paying tribute to the personality style in the collision of functions and silhouettes and creating a style that never goes out of date. 'Dynamic' is one of Matthieu Blazy's important design concepts. While wearing comfortably, it can also elegantly modify the foot lines, and can also be freely matched with pants or skirts, and easily control a variety of daily styles. Fabric: Original mold opening film/Necklid: Original breathable mesh/Sheepskin Large sole Original mold opening Size 35-40 for women (40 custom made) Men 39-45 for men (45 custom made) Price, casual shoes/sports shoes, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, bottega veneta, sneakers, skirts, sheepskin19860909BOTTEGA VENETA BV葆蝶家 王一博同款低帮休闲鞋 全新海淘专供品质 采用轻质科技网布面料 搭配几何图案设计橡胶外底 王炸系列 高版本 认准套包工艺 实际增高很多哦,还是一样显腿细非常nice 耐玩耐造 对标对版!套包鞋工艺 回归千禧年!BV ORBIT 运动鞋真的好帅! Bottega Veneta 以 90 年代自由随性的复古风格为灵感,推出全新的中性运动鞋 Orbit 系列. orbit 运动鞋在保证休闲舒适的同时,不乏造型设计的精细雕琢,搭配甄选网纱面料呼应品牌标志性 Intreccio 编织元素,以此实现轻盈的脚感. 以精致前卫的设计带来全新的演绎,在功能与廓形的碰撞中致敬个性风采、打造永不过时的造型风格. “动态”是Matthieu Blazy 的重要设计理念之一.在 穿着舒适的同时,还可以优雅修饰足部线条,更能自由搭配裤装或裙装,轻松驾驭多种日常风格. 面料: 原版开模胶片/牛猄 內里: 原版透气网/羊皮 大底原版开模大底 码数女35-40(40定做) 男39-45(45定做) 价格,休闲鞋/运动鞋,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,bottega veneta,sneakers,skirts,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:391980,Louis Vuitton Neo Run Away sneakers are renovated with mixed materials such as Monogram canvas. The original wedge outsole and hidden insole convey a trendy attitude. The rear top is engraved with Louis Vuitton logo. The side is engraved with LV Circle logo. The tongue is decorated with LV Circle logo. The side is engraved with LV Circle logo. The rear top and eyelets are engraved with Louis Vuitton logo. The sole is embossed with Damier pattern. Mixed material. Rubber outsole. Size 35-45 (for women and 45 custom made for men). Casual shoes/sports shoes. Louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers.19860909Louis Vuitton Neo Run Away运动鞋以Monogram帆布等混合材质焕新RunAway系列 原版的坡跟外底和隐藏式鞋垫传递潮流态度 后帮镂刻路易威登标识 侧面跃现LV Circle标识 鞋舌饰有路易威登标识 侧面饰有LV Circle 标识 后帮和孔眼镂刻路易威登标识 鞋底凸纹饰有Damier 图案 混合材质 橡胶外底 码数35-45(女40 男45定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:391980,Louis Vuitton Neo Run Away sneakers are renovated with mixed materials such as Monogram canvas. The original wedge outsole and hidden insole convey a trendy attitude. The rear top is engraved with Louis Vuitton logo. The side is engraved with LV Circle logo. The tongue is decorated with LV Circle logo. The side is engraved with LV Circle logo. The rear top and eyelets are engraved with Louis Vuitton logo. The sole is embossed with Damier pattern. Mixed material. Rubber outsole. Size 35-45 (for women and 45 custom made for men). Casual shoes/sports shoes. Louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers.19860909Louis Vuitton Neo Run Away运动鞋以Monogram帆布等混合材质焕新RunAway系列 原版的坡跟外底和隐藏式鞋垫传递潮流态度 后帮镂刻路易威登标识 侧面跃现LV Circle标识 鞋舌饰有路易威登标识 侧面饰有LV Circle 标识 后帮和孔眼镂刻路易威登标识 鞋底凸纹饰有Damier 图案 混合材质 橡胶外底 码数35-45(女40 男45定做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:391950,Same price for men and women: VALENTINO counter synchronizes new German training shoes low-top casual sports shoes. Professional and high-end, perfect replica, first-class quality!  All are made of original 1:1 materials, exclusive mold opening!  Fabric cowhide TPU material, comfortable and wear-resistant, brand injection molded insoles, full set of high-end packaging for counters, 1:1 mold opening customization, striving to be flawless!  Couple style women 35-41, men 38-46, casual shoes/sports shoes, valentino, sneakers, cowhide19860909男女同价: VALENTINO专柜同步新款德训鞋低帮休闲运动鞋 专业高端,完美复刻,品质一流! 全部采用原版1:1材料制作,独家开模! 面料牛皮 TPU材质大底,舒适耐磨,品牌注塑鞋垫, 全套专柜高端包装 所有细节1:1开模定制,力求完美无瑕! 情侣款女35-41,男38-46,休闲鞋/运动鞋,valentino,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:391950,Same price for men and women: VALENTINO counter synchronizes new German training shoes low-top casual sports shoes. Professional and high-end, perfect replica, first-class quality! All are made of original 1:1 materials, exclusive mold opening! Fabric cowhide TPU material, comfortable and wear-resistant, brand injection molded insoles, full set of high-end packaging for counters, 1:1 mold opening customization, striving to be flawless! Couple style women 35-41, men 38-46, casual shoes/sports shoes, valentino, sneakers, cowhide19860909男女同价: VALENTINO专柜同步新款德训鞋低帮休闲运动鞋 专业高端,完美复刻,品质一流! 全部采用原版1:1材料制作,独家开模! 面料牛皮 TPU材质大底,舒适耐磨,品牌注塑鞋垫, 全套专柜高端包装 所有细节1:1开模定制,力求完美无瑕! 情侣款女35-41,男38-46,休闲鞋/运动鞋,valentino,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:391909,alo 25ss summer new model, thick sole casual RUNNER sports running shoes, couples alo understands girls better than Nike, super versatile and super comfortable. Thick sole style but not heavy at all on the feet. Thick sole style is comfortable and lightweight. The sole cover looks better. The foot height is increased to make your legs look thinner!  The same style as the celebrity is recommended~ Super suitable for small girls~ The shoes are also classic color-blocking and contrasting colors with the delicate leather texture of the upper upper. The upper material is original mold opening process mesh. The outsole IP foaming ultra-clear material/bottom rubber non-slip size for women 35-40. The women's model is 40. The men's model is 45. The men's model is 45. The casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909alo 25ss夏季新款 厚底 休闲 RUNNER 运动跑步鞋 情侣款  alo比耐克更懂女生 上脚超级百搭 超级舒适.厚底款但是上脚一点都不沉重 厚底舒适非常轻便 套上袜套搭配更好看 上脚增高显腿细! 明星同款推荐~ 超级适合小个子女生~鞋子整体也是经典的拼色撞色设计搭配鞋面细腻的真皮纹路肌理感 鞋面材质原版开模工艺网面 大底IP发泡超清料/底片橡胶防滑 码数女35-40 女款40订做 男39-45 男款45订做,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:391909,alo 25ss summer new model, thick sole casual RUNNER sports running shoes, couples alo understands girls better than Nike, super versatile and super comfortable. Thick sole style but not heavy at all on the feet. Thick sole style is comfortable and lightweight. The sole cover looks better. The foot height is increased to make your legs look thinner! The same style as the celebrity is recommended~ Super suitable for small girls~ The shoes are also classic color-blocking and contrasting colors with the delicate leather texture of the upper upper. The upper material is original mold opening process mesh. The outsole IP foaming ultra-clear material/bottom rubber non-slip size for women 35-40. The women's model is 40. The men's model is 45. The men's model is 45. The casual shoes/sports shoes, sneakers19860909alo 25ss夏季新款 厚底 休闲 RUNNER 运动跑步鞋 情侣款 alo比耐克更懂女生 上脚超级百搭 超级舒适.厚底款但是上脚一点都不沉重 厚底舒适非常轻便 套上袜套搭配更好看 上脚增高显腿细! 明星同款推荐~ 超级适合小个子女生~鞋子整体也是经典的拼色撞色设计搭配鞋面细腻的真皮纹路肌理感 鞋面材质原版开模工艺网面 大底IP发泡超清料/底片橡胶防滑 码数女35-40 女款40订做 男39-45 男款45订做,休闲鞋/运动鞋,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:391904,MM6 x SALOMON 25ss new product joint sports shoes Spectur 2 is a spring and summer series of shoes jointly developed by MM6 Maison Margiela and SALOMON. Based on the road running shoes Spectur 2, the upper is made of large hole mesh material and the same-colored pressing glue and cut sheet. The shoe side has both brand logos, covering polyester fiber, polyurethane, rubber, etc. The original foamed sole is light and comfortable. It is equipped with full-length carbon fiber board Energy Blade and Energy Foam cushioning system. The rear palm is thickened and widened. It has both propulsion, cushioning rebound and stability. Size 35-40 for women, 40-45 for men, casual shoes/sports shoes, masion margiela, sneakers19860909MM6 x SALOMON 25ss新品联名款 运动鞋 Spectur 2是MM6 Maison Margiela与SALOMON合作的春夏系列鞋款 以公路跑鞋Spectur 2为基础 鞋面采用大孔网眼材质搭配同色系压胶与裁片 鞋侧有双方品牌标识,材质涵盖聚酯纤维、聚氨酯、橡胶等 原版发泡大底轻便又舒适 它搭载全长碳纤维板Energy Blade与Energy Foam缓震系统 后掌加厚加宽 兼具推进力、缓震回弹与稳定性 码数女35-40 男40-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,masion margiela,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:391904,MM6 x SALOMON 25ss new product joint sports shoes Spectur 2 is a spring and summer series of shoes jointly developed by MM6 Maison Margiela and SALOMON. Based on the road running shoes Spectur 2, the upper is made of large hole mesh material and the same-colored pressing glue and cut sheet. The shoe side has both brand logos, covering polyester fiber, polyurethane, rubber, etc. The original foamed sole is light and comfortable. It is equipped with full-length carbon fiber board Energy Blade and Energy Foam cushioning system. The rear palm is thickened and widened. It has both propulsion, cushioning rebound and stability. Size 35-40 for women, 40-45 for men, casual shoes/sports shoes, masion margiela, sneakers19860909MM6 x SALOMON 25ss新品联名款 运动鞋 Spectur 2是MM6 Maison Margiela与SALOMON合作的春夏系列鞋款 以公路跑鞋Spectur 2为基础 鞋面采用大孔网眼材质搭配同色系压胶与裁片 鞋侧有双方品牌标识,材质涵盖聚酯纤维、聚氨酯、橡胶等 原版发泡大底轻便又舒适 它搭载全长碳纤维板Energy Blade与Energy Foam缓震系统 后掌加厚加宽 兼具推进力、缓震回弹与稳定性 码数女35-40 男40-45,休闲鞋/运动鞋,masion margiela,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:391888,Top version Accessories 60 Louis Vuitton runaway maxi Sneakers Bread shoes Lv runaway maxi Black and white color matching Fat Ding This fat and chubby is so cute This shoe is very comfortable on the feet. It should be the most comfortable among the current men's styles. Suitable for daily commuting. Very versatile. Whether it is straight-tight fenders, you can wear your own style. The smooth cowhide upper is integrated with contrasting L letters and Vuitton logo. Light rubber wedge outsole cited running shoes configuration. Cowhide/fabric. Rubber outsole embellished with Louis Vuitton logo. Size women's model 35-40. Men's model 39-45 (women's 40. Men's 45 customized) Men's model first, casual shoes/sports shoes, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis  vuitton,sneakers,cowhide19860909顶级版本 配饰60 Louis Vuitton runaway maxi 运动鞋 面包鞋Lv runaway maxi 黑白配色的胖丁 这个胖胖呼呼的好可爱 这个鞋上脚非常舒服 应该是目前男款能接受度里的最舒适的 适合日常通勤 非常百搭 不管是直筒喇叭卫裤 都能穿出自己的风格 光滑牛皮革鞋面融入撞色L 字母和 Vuitton标识 轻盈橡胶坡跟外底援引跑鞋构型 牛皮革/织物 橡胶外底点缀路易威登标识 码数女款35-40 男款39-45(女40 男45定做) 男款先出,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:391888,Top version Accessories 60 Louis Vuitton runaway maxi Sneakers Bread shoes Lv runaway maxi Black and white color matching Fat Ding This fat and chubby is so cute This shoe is very comfortable on the feet. It should be the most comfortable among the current men's styles. Suitable for daily commuting. Very versatile. Whether it is straight-tight fenders, you can wear your own style. The smooth cowhide upper is integrated with contrasting L letters and Vuitton logo. Light rubber wedge outsole cited running shoes configuration. Cowhide/fabric. Rubber outsole embellished with Louis Vuitton logo. Size women's model 35-40. Men's model 39-45 (women's 40. Men's 45 customized) Men's model first, casual shoes/sports shoes, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide19860909顶级版本 配饰60 Louis Vuitton runaway maxi 运动鞋 面包鞋Lv runaway maxi 黑白配色的胖丁 这个胖胖呼呼的好可爱 这个鞋上脚非常舒服 应该是目前男款能接受度里的最舒适的 适合日常通勤 非常百搭 不管是直筒喇叭卫裤 都能穿出自己的风格 光滑牛皮革鞋面融入撞色L 字母和 Vuitton标识 轻盈橡胶坡跟外底援引跑鞋构型 牛皮革/织物 橡胶外底点缀路易威登标识 码数女款35-40 男款39-45(女40 男45定做) 男款先出,休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:391880,Top version Women's men's accessories 60 Louis Vuitton 25ss new products Cute and tulip sneakers Pharrell Williams and Louis Vuitton's 'Buttersoft sneakers' debuted at the Paris Fashion Week in Autumn and Winter, blending creativity and craftsmanship. The shoe draws inspiration from Williams' past designs such as the Ice Cream Boardflip series and Nike Cortez to highlight the LV logo. The sneakers use fashionable outlines and high-quality materials. Combining nostalgia and innovation to attract bold fashion enthusiasts. It embodies Williams' design philosophy that combines tradition and modernity. It is very comfortable to wear. It should be the most comfortable among the current men's models. Suitable for daily commuting. Very versatile fabrics are made of the same material. The original version compares every detail one to one.  Various leather surfaces, super complex splicing, TPU original outsole, size 35-45 (four 40, men 45 customized), casual shoes/sports shoes, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers19860909顶级版本 女款男款配饰60 Louis Vuitton 25ss新品 萌嘟嘟的运动鞋  Pharrell Williams与Louis Vuitton合作推出的“Buttersoft运动鞋”在秋冬巴黎时装周上首次亮相 融合了创意与工艺 该鞋款从Williams的过往设计如Ice Cream Boardflip系列和Nike Cortez中汲取灵感 突出LV标志 运动鞋采用时尚轮廓和优质材料 结合怀旧与创新 吸引大胆时尚爱好者 体现了Williams将传统与现代结合的设计理念 上脚非常舒服 应该是目前男款能接受度里的最舒适的 适合日常通勤 非常百搭面料选用原版完全一样材质做工细节 原版一比一对比每个细节 各种皮面 超复杂拼接 TPU原版大底 码数35-45(女40 男45订做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:391880,Top version Women's men's accessories 60 Louis Vuitton 25ss new products Cute and tulip sneakers Pharrell Williams and Louis Vuitton's 'Buttersoft sneakers' debuted at the Paris Fashion Week in Autumn and Winter, blending creativity and craftsmanship. The shoe draws inspiration from Williams' past designs such as the Ice Cream Boardflip series and Nike Cortez to highlight the LV logo. The sneakers use fashionable outlines and high-quality materials. Combining nostalgia and innovation to attract bold fashion enthusiasts. It embodies Williams' design philosophy that combines tradition and modernity. It is very comfortable to wear. It should be the most comfortable among the current men's models. Suitable for daily commuting. Very versatile fabrics are made of the same material. The original version compares every detail one to one. Various leather surfaces, super complex splicing, TPU original outsole, size 35-45 (four 40, men 45 customized), casual shoes/sports shoes, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sneakers19860909顶级版本 女款男款配饰60 Louis Vuitton 25ss新品 萌嘟嘟的运动鞋 Pharrell Williams与Louis Vuitton合作推出的“Buttersoft运动鞋”在秋冬巴黎时装周上首次亮相 融合了创意与工艺 该鞋款从Williams的过往设计如Ice Cream Boardflip系列和Nike Cortez中汲取灵感 突出LV标志 运动鞋采用时尚轮廓和优质材料 结合怀旧与创新 吸引大胆时尚爱好者 体现了Williams将传统与现代结合的设计理念 上脚非常舒服 应该是目前男款能接受度里的最舒适的 适合日常通勤 非常百搭面料选用原版完全一样材质做工细节 原版一比一对比每个细节 各种皮面 超复杂拼接 TPU原版大底 码数35-45(女40 男45订做),休闲鞋/运动鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sneakers,Women's Shoes


2014 Powered By Arwen.TopShow 1:1 top-quality replica custom designer online store.