home
Home
QR code
NO:265682,Price Gianvito rossi 2025 new slippers Original development Top version Purchase quality Super beautiful big gem high heel sandals. The big gems are dazzling, as if they are stepping on the stars, instantly becoming the focus of the crowd. The high heel design shows long legs and elegant temperament up. It is super suitable for parties or dates. Who can refuse such beautiful shoes? ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ * Full set of packaging. * Upper mesh * Lining sheepskin * Sole Italian leather outsole * Heel height 8.5cm * Size: 35-43 (40 41 42 43 custom made no return and exchange), high heel sandals, sandals, high  heels slippers sheepskin Leather soles19860909价格 Gianvito rossi 2025新款拖鞋 原版开发 顶级版本 代购品质 超美的大宝石高跟凉鞋.大颗宝石璀璨夺目,仿佛把星辰踩在脚下,瞬间成为人群焦点.高跟设计超显腿长,优雅气质up up.无论是派对还是约会都超合适,谁能拒绝这样的美鞋呢 _____________________________ * 全套包装. * 鞋面网纱 * 衬里 羊皮 * 鞋底 意大利真皮大底 * 跟高 8.5cm * 码数: 35-43(40 41 42 43定做不退换),高跟鞋凉鞋,sandals,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265682,Price Gianvito rossi 2025 new slippers Original development Top version Purchase quality Super beautiful big gem high heel sandals. The big gems are dazzling, as if they are stepping on the stars, instantly becoming the focus of the crowd. The high heel design shows long legs and elegant temperament up. It is super suitable for parties or dates. Who can refuse such beautiful shoes? ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ * Full set of packaging. * Upper mesh * Lining sheepskin * Sole Italian leather outsole * Heel height 8.5cm * Size: 35-43 (40 41 42 43 custom made no return and exchange), high heel sandals, sandals, high heels slippers sheepskin Leather soles19860909价格 Gianvito rossi 2025新款拖鞋 原版开发 顶级版本 代购品质 超美的大宝石高跟凉鞋.大颗宝石璀璨夺目,仿佛把星辰踩在脚下,瞬间成为人群焦点.高跟设计超显腿长,优雅气质up up.无论是派对还是约会都超合适,谁能拒绝这样的美鞋呢 _____________________________ * 全套包装. * 鞋面网纱 * 衬里 羊皮 * 鞋底 意大利真皮大底 * 跟高 8.5cm * 码数: 35-43(40 41 42 43定做不退换),高跟鞋凉鞋,sandals,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265681,Price Gianvito rossi 2025 This high heel is minimalist Elle and Gianvito Rossi adhere to their traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details, and creating elegant feminine taste. Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will consider the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite line design Go material, upper patent leather, inner foot pad imported high quality goat leather, heel height 10.5, sole Italian cowhide outsole, size 35-42 (40.41.42 custom-made, non-return and exchange) Color 5 colors are available!  Packaging full set of original packaging, top-level version, high heels, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格  Gianvito rossi 2025 这款高跟鞋 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面漆皮 内里垫脚进口优质山羊皮 跟高10.5 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数35-42(40.41.42定制不退换) 颜色5色系发售! 包装全套原版包装 等级顶级版本,高跟鞋凉鞋,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265681,Price Gianvito rossi 2025 This high heel is minimalist Elle and Gianvito Rossi adhere to their traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details, and creating elegant feminine taste. Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will consider the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite line design Go material, upper patent leather, inner foot pad imported high quality goat leather, heel height 10.5, sole Italian cowhide outsole, size 35-42 (40.41.42 custom-made, non-return and exchange) Color 5 colors are available! Packaging full set of original packaging, top-level version, high heels, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格 Gianvito rossi 2025 这款高跟鞋 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面漆皮 内里垫脚进口优质山羊皮 跟高10.5 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数35-42(40.41.42定制不退换) 颜色5色系发售! 包装全套原版包装 等级顶级版本,高跟鞋凉鞋,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265680,Price Gianvito Rossi is easy to move. This fashionable high-heeled sandal adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details, and creating elegant feminine flavor. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will consider the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material, imported high-quality sheepskin upper, inner footbed, imported high-quality goatskin, heel height 0.5cm, Italian cowhide sole, size - (/customized, non-return and exchange) Color and color system is available!  Packaging full set of original packaging, sandals, sandals, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格   吉安维托·罗西 Gianvito Rossi  轻松移动.这款时尚高跟凉鞋 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面进口优质羊皮 内里垫脚 进口优质山羊皮 跟高0.5cm 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数-(/定制不退换) 颜色色系发售! 包装全套原版包装,凉鞋,sandals,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265680,Price Gianvito Rossi is easy to move. This fashionable high-heeled sandal adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details, and creating elegant feminine flavor. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will consider the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material, imported high-quality sheepskin upper, inner footbed, imported high-quality goatskin, heel height 0.5cm, Italian cowhide sole, size - (/customized, non-return and exchange) Color and color system is available! Packaging full set of original packaging, sandals, sandals, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格 吉安维托·罗西 Gianvito Rossi 轻松移动.这款时尚高跟凉鞋 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面进口优质羊皮 内里垫脚 进口优质山羊皮 跟高0.5cm 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数-(/定制不退换) 颜色色系发售! 包装全套原版包装,凉鞋,sandals,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265679,LV Louis Vuitton's latest spring and summer sandals are available in the new BS purchasing level!  Full of high-end feeling!  A popular model from domestic and foreign bloggers, retro and fashionable, beautiful!  Official website main model★ ━━━━━━ t ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━────45-41 (customized by 40.41), sandals, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sandals, cowhide, sheepskin19860909LV 路易威登春夏最新凉鞋硬货上新 BS代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦上脚美炸了!官网主推款★ ━━━━━ t ━━━━━ 鞋面原版小牛皮  内里: 进口混种羊皮 大底原版开私模大底 Size: 35-41(40.41定制),凉鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sandals,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265679,LV Louis Vuitton's latest spring and summer sandals are available in the new BS purchasing level! Full of high-end feeling! A popular model from domestic and foreign bloggers, retro and fashionable, beautiful! Official website main model★ ━━━━━━ t ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━────45-41 (customized by 40.41), sandals, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sandals, cowhide, sheepskin19860909LV 路易威登春夏最新凉鞋硬货上新 BS代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦上脚美炸了!官网主推款★ ━━━━━ t ━━━━━ 鞋面原版小牛皮 内里: 进口混种羊皮 大底原版开私模大底 Size: 35-41(40.41定制),凉鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sandals,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265678,Balenciaga X Scholl co-branded wooden bottomed Birken Slippers Sandals combine the design and expertise of Scholl to create extra comfortable foot protection shoes and insoles. Among them, the flat-sole cork-sole calfskin sandals are equipped with classic Scholl metal buckles, paying tribute to 1956 Scholl Pescura sandals prototypes. Many internet celebrity fashion experts grow grass. Not good-looking. The foot design is also super comfortable. The top layer cowhide layered wood and sued fabric water-in-packing platform. High foaming and wear-resistant outsole Size39-44, slippers, balenciaga, balenciaga, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909Balenciaga巴黎世家 X Scholl联名款木塞底勃肯拖鞋 凉鞋 以巴黎世家的设计才思融合 Scholl 的工艺专长,打造格外舒适的护足鞋履与鞋垫.其中平底款软木底小牛皮凉鞋配有经典 Scholl 金属搭扣,致敬 1956 Scholl Pescura 凉鞋原型 超多网红时尚达人种草 不当当好看 脚感设计也是超级舒适 头层牛皮 层木和绒面料包水台 高发泡耐磨大底Size39-44,拖鞋,balenciaga,balenciaga,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265678,Balenciaga X Scholl co-branded wooden bottomed Birken Slippers Sandals combine the design and expertise of Scholl to create extra comfortable foot protection shoes and insoles. Among them, the flat-sole cork-sole calfskin sandals are equipped with classic Scholl metal buckles, paying tribute to 1956 Scholl Pescura sandals prototypes. Many internet celebrity fashion experts grow grass. Not good-looking. The foot design is also super comfortable. The top layer cowhide layered wood and sued fabric water-in-packing platform. High foaming and wear-resistant outsole Size39-44, slippers, balenciaga, balenciaga, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909Balenciaga巴黎世家 X Scholl联名款木塞底勃肯拖鞋 凉鞋 以巴黎世家的设计才思融合 Scholl 的工艺专长,打造格外舒适的护足鞋履与鞋垫.其中平底款软木底小牛皮凉鞋配有经典 Scholl 金属搭扣,致敬 1956 Scholl Pescura 凉鞋原型 超多网红时尚达人种草 不当当好看 脚感设计也是超级舒适 头层牛皮 层木和绒面料包水台 高发泡耐磨大底Size39-44,拖鞋,balenciaga,balenciaga,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265677,Balenciaga X Scholl co-branded wooden bottomed Birken Slippers Sandals combine the design and expertise of Scholl to create extra comfortable foot protection shoes and insoles. Among them, the flat-sole cork-sole calfskin sandals are equipped with classic Scholl metal buckles, paying tribute to 1956 Scholl Pescura sandals prototypes. Many internet celebrity fashion experts grow grass. Not good-looking. The foot design is also super comfortable. The top layer cowhide layered wood and sued fabric water-in-packing platform. High foaming and wear-resistant outsole Size35-40, slippers, balenciaga, balenciaga, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909Balenciaga巴黎世家 X Scholl联名款木塞底勃肯拖鞋 凉鞋 以巴黎世家的设计才思融合 Scholl 的工艺专长,打造格外舒适的护足鞋履与鞋垫.其中平底款软木底小牛皮凉鞋配有经典 Scholl 金属搭扣,致敬 1956 Scholl Pescura 凉鞋原型 超多网红时尚达人种草 不当当好看 脚感设计也是超级舒适 头层牛皮 层木和绒面料包水台 高发泡耐磨大底Size35-40,拖鞋,balenciaga,balenciaga,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265677,Balenciaga X Scholl co-branded wooden bottomed Birken Slippers Sandals combine the design and expertise of Scholl to create extra comfortable foot protection shoes and insoles. Among them, the flat-sole cork-sole calfskin sandals are equipped with classic Scholl metal buckles, paying tribute to 1956 Scholl Pescura sandals prototypes. Many internet celebrity fashion experts grow grass. Not good-looking. The foot design is also super comfortable. The top layer cowhide layered wood and sued fabric water-in-packing platform. High foaming and wear-resistant outsole Size35-40, slippers, balenciaga, balenciaga, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909Balenciaga巴黎世家 X Scholl联名款木塞底勃肯拖鞋 凉鞋 以巴黎世家的设计才思融合 Scholl 的工艺专长,打造格外舒适的护足鞋履与鞋垫.其中平底款软木底小牛皮凉鞋配有经典 Scholl 金属搭扣,致敬 1956 Scholl Pescura 凉鞋原型 超多网红时尚达人种草 不当当好看 脚感设计也是超级舒适 头层牛皮 层木和绒面料包水台 高发泡耐磨大底Size35-40,拖鞋,balenciaga,balenciaga,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265675,Price 2025 Spring and Summer Style * Pineapple Gatsby Sling Flat Sandals I want to create the perfect party shoes to make every woman feel great and have fun from it... Gatsby Sling's dazzling. Wearing this Blingbling shoes in summer is really amazing and can't resist its beauty. The feet are very fairy-like, and the feet feel invincible and comfortable. The temperament is elegant. Upper mesh. Accessories and studs. Floor mixed-bred sheepskin. Outsole imported from Italy. Heel height is 1cm. Size 35-41 (34.41.42. Customized without return). Sandals, sandals, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909价格  2025 春夏款 * 菠萝 Gatsby Sling 平底凉鞋   我想创造出完美的派对鞋,让每个女人都感觉很棒,并从中获得乐趣...... Gatsby Sling 的耀眼. 夏天穿这种Blingbling的鞋子真的绝美女孩子真的无法抵御它的美 上脚非常仙女范,脚感无敌舒适 气质高雅 鞋面网格 配饰钉扣 垫脚混种羊皮 大底意大利进口真皮大底 跟高1cm 码数35-41(34.41.42定制不退换),凉鞋,sandals,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265675,Price 2025 Spring and Summer Style * Pineapple Gatsby Sling Flat Sandals I want to create the perfect party shoes to make every woman feel great and have fun from it... Gatsby Sling's dazzling. Wearing this Blingbling shoes in summer is really amazing and can't resist its beauty. The feet are very fairy-like, and the feet feel invincible and comfortable. The temperament is elegant. Upper mesh. Accessories and studs. Floor mixed-bred sheepskin. Outsole imported from Italy. Heel height is 1cm. Size 35-41 (34.41.42. Customized without return). Sandals, sandals, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909价格 2025 春夏款 * 菠萝 Gatsby Sling 平底凉鞋 我想创造出完美的派对鞋,让每个女人都感觉很棒,并从中获得乐趣...... Gatsby Sling 的耀眼. 夏天穿这种Blingbling的鞋子真的绝美女孩子真的无法抵御它的美 上脚非常仙女范,脚感无敌舒适 气质高雅 鞋面网格 配饰钉扣 垫脚混种羊皮 大底意大利进口真皮大底 跟高1cm 码数35-41(34.41.42定制不退换),凉鞋,sandals,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265673,Price: Aquazzura Pineapple 2025 Spring and Summer New High Heel Sandals. Full of diamonds, super flash (()) (()) The essential model for exquisite women is so sexy!  A super elegant style. (()) Elastic high heels, simple and unique shape, tall shoe body curve, and can lengthen the calf. Recommended Go material, upper iron diamond, footbed mixed sheepskin, outsole, genuine leather outsole, heel height 10.5cm, size 35-41 (34.41.42, no return or exchange), high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909价格 Aquazzura菠萝2025  春夏新品高跟凉鞋.满满的钻,超闪 (())(())精致女人必备款太性感了吧!超级显气质的一款. (())松紧套脚高跟,简洁别致造型,高挑的鞋身弧度,同时可拉长小腿.值得推荐 Go 材质 鞋面烫钻 垫脚混种羊皮 大底真皮大底 跟高10.5cm 码数35-41(34.41.42不予退换),高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265673,Price: Aquazzura Pineapple 2025 Spring and Summer New High Heel Sandals. Full of diamonds, super flash (()) (()) The essential model for exquisite women is so sexy! A super elegant style. (()) Elastic high heels, simple and unique shape, tall shoe body curve, and can lengthen the calf. Recommended Go material, upper iron diamond, footbed mixed sheepskin, outsole, genuine leather outsole, heel height 10.5cm, size 35-41 (34.41.42, no return or exchange), high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909价格 Aquazzura菠萝2025 春夏新品高跟凉鞋.满满的钻,超闪 (())(())精致女人必备款太性感了吧!超级显气质的一款. (())松紧套脚高跟,简洁别致造型,高挑的鞋身弧度,同时可拉长小腿.值得推荐 Go 材质 鞋面烫钻 垫脚混种羊皮 大底真皮大底 跟高10.5cm 码数35-41(34.41.42不予退换),高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265674,Pictures of feet, sandals, sandals19860909上脚图,凉鞋,sandals,Women's Shoes

NO:265674,Pictures of feet, sandals, sandals19860909上脚图,凉鞋,sandals,Women's Shoes

NO:265671,Price: Aquazzura Pineapple 2025 Spring and Summer New Flat Heel Sandals. Full of diamonds, super flash (()) (()) The essential model for exquisite women is so sexy!  A super elegant style. (()) flat heeled shoes, simple and unique shape, tall body curve, and can lengthen the calf. Recommended Go material, upper iron diamond, footbed mixed sheepskin, outsole, genuine leather, heel height 1cm, size 35-41 (34.41.42, no return or exchange), sandals, sandals, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909价格 Aquazzura菠萝2025  春夏新品平跟凉鞋.满满的钻,超闪 (())(())精致女人必备款太性感了吧!超级显气质的一款. (())套脚平跟单鞋,简洁别致造型,高挑的鞋身弧度,同时可拉长小腿.值得推荐 Go 材质 鞋面烫钻 垫脚混种羊皮 大底真皮大底 跟高1cm 码数35-41(34.41.42不予退换),凉鞋,sandals,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265671,Price: Aquazzura Pineapple 2025 Spring and Summer New Flat Heel Sandals. Full of diamonds, super flash (()) (()) The essential model for exquisite women is so sexy! A super elegant style. (()) flat heeled shoes, simple and unique shape, tall body curve, and can lengthen the calf. Recommended Go material, upper iron diamond, footbed mixed sheepskin, outsole, genuine leather, heel height 1cm, size 35-41 (34.41.42, no return or exchange), sandals, sandals, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909价格 Aquazzura菠萝2025 春夏新品平跟凉鞋.满满的钻,超闪 (())(())精致女人必备款太性感了吧!超级显气质的一款. (())套脚平跟单鞋,简洁别致造型,高挑的鞋身弧度,同时可拉长小腿.值得推荐 Go 材质 鞋面烫钻 垫脚混种羊皮 大底真皮大底 跟高1cm 码数35-41(34.41.42不予退换),凉鞋,sandals,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265672,Dior | Dior 25 2025 early spring new product top version The counter mainly features new Dior Paris pearl buckle thick heel empty sandals with hard products on the new BS purchasing level!  Full of high-end feeling!  This is a popular model for bloggers at home and abroad. It is retro and fashionable and beautiful!  Official website main model★ Original custom cow patent leather/calf leather lining: imported sheepskin lining, original Italian leather outsole, heel height 6cm, size 35/41 (40.41 custom made without return or replacement), sandals, dior, dior, sandals, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Dior | 迪奥 25 2025早春新品 顶级版本 专柜主打新款Dior Paris 珍珠扣粗跟后空凉鞋硬货上新 BS代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦 上脚美炸了!官网主推款★ 鞋面原版定制牛漆皮/小牛皮  内里: 进口羊皮里 大底原版意大利真皮大底 跟高6cm 码数35/41(40.41定做不退不换),凉鞋,dior,dior,sandals,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265672,Dior | Dior 25 2025 early spring new product top version The counter mainly features new Dior Paris pearl buckle thick heel empty sandals with hard products on the new BS purchasing level! Full of high-end feeling! This is a popular model for bloggers at home and abroad. It is retro and fashionable and beautiful! Official website main model★ Original custom cow patent leather/calf leather lining: imported sheepskin lining, original Italian leather outsole, heel height 6cm, size 35/41 (40.41 custom made without return or replacement), sandals, dior, dior, sandals, cowhide, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Dior | 迪奥 25 2025早春新品 顶级版本 专柜主打新款Dior Paris 珍珠扣粗跟后空凉鞋硬货上新 BS代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦 上脚美炸了!官网主推款★ 鞋面原版定制牛漆皮/小牛皮 内里: 进口羊皮里 大底原版意大利真皮大底 跟高6cm 码数35/41(40.41定做不退不换),凉鞋,dior,dior,sandals,cowhide,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265669,Price: Aquazzura Pineapple 2025 Spring and Summer New High Heel Sandals. Full of diamonds, super flash (()) (()) The essential model for exquisite women is so sexy!  A super elegant style. (()) flat heeled shoes, simple and unique shape, tall body curve, and can lengthen the calf. Recommended Go material, upper iron diamond, footbed mixed sheepskin, outsole, genuine leather, heel height 1cm, size 35-41 (34.41.42, no return or exchange), sandals, sandals, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909价格 Aquazzura菠萝2025  春夏新品高跟凉鞋.满满的钻,超闪 (())(())精致女人必备款太性感了吧!超级显气质的一款. (())套脚平跟单鞋,简洁别致造型,高挑的鞋身弧度,同时可拉长小腿.值得推荐 Go 材质 鞋面烫钻 垫脚混种羊皮 大底真皮大底 跟高1cm 码数35-41(34.41.42不予退换),凉鞋,sandals,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265669,Price: Aquazzura Pineapple 2025 Spring and Summer New High Heel Sandals. Full of diamonds, super flash (()) (()) The essential model for exquisite women is so sexy! A super elegant style. (()) flat heeled shoes, simple and unique shape, tall body curve, and can lengthen the calf. Recommended Go material, upper iron diamond, footbed mixed sheepskin, outsole, genuine leather, heel height 1cm, size 35-41 (34.41.42, no return or exchange), sandals, sandals, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909价格 Aquazzura菠萝2025 春夏新品高跟凉鞋.满满的钻,超闪 (())(())精致女人必备款太性感了吧!超级显气质的一款. (())套脚平跟单鞋,简洁别致造型,高挑的鞋身弧度,同时可拉长小腿.值得推荐 Go 材质 鞋面烫钻 垫脚混种羊皮 大底真皮大底 跟高1cm 码数35-41(34.41.42不予退换),凉鞋,sandals,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265670,This Dior Ballet heels are a new product in the early spring ready-to-wear series in 2025. The design is elegantly crafted from black quilted cowhide leather and other materials, displaying rattan plaid patterns. The front is decorated with exquisite grosgrain bows, embellished with white CD logo resin beads inspired by classic Dior Tribales earrings, which are unique. Paired with adjustable lace-up straps and 3 cm heels, add the finishing touch to the elegant look. * Cowhide leather with cowhide leather * Adjustable lace-up straps with buckle * Grosgrain bows on the front * Decorative CD resin beads * Padded cowhide leather insole * Leather sole is decorated with Christian Dior's lucky star symbol *  Size 35/41 (40.41 custom made without return or replacement), sandals, balenciaga, dior, sandals, high heels, earrings, cowhide19860909这款 Dior Ballet 露跟高跟鞋是2025早春成衣系列新品,设计高雅精致.采用黑色绗缝牛皮革等材质精心制作,展示藤格纹图案,正面饰以精美的罗缎蝴蝶结,点缀以灵感源自经典 Dior Tribales 耳环的白色 CD 标志树脂珠饰,别具一格.搭配可调节系带和 3 厘米鞋跟,为优雅的造型增添点睛之笔. * 帮面材质牛皮革 * 可调节系带,搭配搭扣 * 正面饰以罗缎蝴蝶结 * 装饰性 CD 树脂珠饰 * 加垫牛皮革内底 * 皮革鞋底饰以 Christian Dior 的幸运星符号 * 码数35/41(40.41定做不退不换),凉鞋,balenciaga,dior,sandals,high heels,earrings,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265670,This Dior Ballet heels are a new product in the early spring ready-to-wear series in 2025. The design is elegantly crafted from black quilted cowhide leather and other materials, displaying rattan plaid patterns. The front is decorated with exquisite grosgrain bows, embellished with white CD logo resin beads inspired by classic Dior Tribales earrings, which are unique. Paired with adjustable lace-up straps and 3 cm heels, add the finishing touch to the elegant look. * Cowhide leather with cowhide leather * Adjustable lace-up straps with buckle * Grosgrain bows on the front * Decorative CD resin beads * Padded cowhide leather insole * Leather sole is decorated with Christian Dior's lucky star symbol * Size 35/41 (40.41 custom made without return or replacement), sandals, balenciaga, dior, sandals, high heels, earrings, cowhide19860909这款 Dior Ballet 露跟高跟鞋是2025早春成衣系列新品,设计高雅精致.采用黑色绗缝牛皮革等材质精心制作,展示藤格纹图案,正面饰以精美的罗缎蝴蝶结,点缀以灵感源自经典 Dior Tribales 耳环的白色 CD 标志树脂珠饰,别具一格.搭配可调节系带和 3 厘米鞋跟,为优雅的造型增添点睛之笔. * 帮面材质牛皮革 * 可调节系带,搭配搭扣 * 正面饰以罗缎蝴蝶结 * 装饰性 CD 树脂珠饰 * 加垫牛皮革内底 * 皮革鞋底饰以 Christian Dior 的幸运星符号 * 码数35/41(40.41定做不退不换),凉鞋,balenciaga,dior,sandals,high heels,earrings,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265668,Price Burberryy Burberryy Burberry's latest exclusive high heels, lazy retro elegant intellectual style, high heeled single shoes BURBERRY Burberry British luxury brand, original 1:1 copy, counters simultaneously launched new elegant intellectual high heeled single shoes, decorate the brand logo pattern. ————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————19860909价格 Burberryy 博柏利    博柏利最新独家推出高跟 慵懒的复古优雅知性风格 高跟单鞋 BURBERRY博柏利英国奢侈品牌,原版1:1复制,专柜同步上新 优雅知性的一款高跟单鞋,装饰品牌标志图案. ——————————— 面料原版格子布 大底原版真皮大底 跟高9.5 码数-(..定做),单鞋凉鞋,burberry,sandals,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265668,Price Burberryy Burberryy Burberry's latest exclusive high heels, lazy retro elegant intellectual style, high heeled single shoes BURBERRY Burberry British luxury brand, original 1:1 copy, counters simultaneously launched new elegant intellectual high heeled single shoes, decorate the brand logo pattern. ————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————19860909价格 Burberryy 博柏利 博柏利最新独家推出高跟 慵懒的复古优雅知性风格 高跟单鞋 BURBERRY博柏利英国奢侈品牌,原版1:1复制,专柜同步上新 优雅知性的一款高跟单鞋,装饰品牌标志图案. ——————————— 面料原版格子布 大底原版真皮大底 跟高9.5 码数-(..定做),单鞋凉鞋,burberry,sandals,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265666,Price Burberryy 2025 latest exclusive high heels, lazy, elegant and intellectual style, high heel sandals BURBERRY, British luxury brand, original 1:1 copy, new counters simultaneously, elegant and intellectual high heel shoes, decorate brand logo pattern. ————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————19860909价格 Burberryy    博柏利2025最新独家推出高跟 慵优雅知性风格 高跟凉鞋 BURBERRY博柏利英国奢侈品牌,原版1:1复制,专柜同步上新 优雅知性的一款高跟单鞋,装饰品牌标志图案. ——————————— 面料原版格子布 大底原版真皮大底 跟高9.5 码数-(..定做),单鞋凉鞋,burberry,sandals,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265666,Price Burberryy 2025 latest exclusive high heels, lazy, elegant and intellectual style, high heel sandals BURBERRY, British luxury brand, original 1:1 copy, new counters simultaneously, elegant and intellectual high heel shoes, decorate brand logo pattern. ————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————19860909价格 Burberryy 博柏利2025最新独家推出高跟 慵优雅知性风格 高跟凉鞋 BURBERRY博柏利英国奢侈品牌,原版1:1复制,专柜同步上新 优雅知性的一款高跟单鞋,装饰品牌标志图案. ——————————— 面料原版格子布 大底原版真皮大底 跟高9.5 码数-(..定做),单鞋凉鞋,burberry,sandals,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265664,Price Gianvito rossi Metropolis sandals, ultra-modern and elegant, 115mm stiletto heels, handmade in Italy. The resin straps on the ankle and front enhance their delicate lines. The balance of organic resin and leather ensures the maximum comfort and style of this sandal. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite line design Go material upper original imported glass glue  Inner footrest, imported high-quality goatskin) Heel height 10.5 Sole Italian cowhide outsole Size-(/// Customized without return) Color 7 colors available!  Packaging full set of original packaging, top-level version, high heels, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格   吉安维托·罗西 Gianvito rossi   Metropolis 凉鞋,超现代和优雅,115 毫米细高跟,在意大利手工制作.脚踝和前部的树脂带加强了它们精致的线条.有机树脂和皮革的平衡保证了这款凉鞋的最大舒适度和风格 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面 原版进口玻璃胶 内里垫脚 进口优质山羊皮) 跟高10.5 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数-(///定制不退换) 颜色7色系发售! 包装全套原版包装 等级顶级版本,高跟鞋凉鞋,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265664,Price Gianvito rossi Metropolis sandals, ultra-modern and elegant, 115mm stiletto heels, handmade in Italy. The resin straps on the ankle and front enhance their delicate lines. The balance of organic resin and leather ensures the maximum comfort and style of this sandal. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite line design Go material upper original imported glass glue Inner footrest, imported high-quality goatskin) Heel height 10.5 Sole Italian cowhide outsole Size-(/// Customized without return) Color 7 colors available! Packaging full set of original packaging, top-level version, high heels, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格 吉安维托·罗西 Gianvito rossi Metropolis 凉鞋,超现代和优雅,115 毫米细高跟,在意大利手工制作.脚踝和前部的树脂带加强了它们精致的线条.有机树脂和皮革的平衡保证了这款凉鞋的最大舒适度和风格 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面 原版进口玻璃胶 内里垫脚 进口优质山羊皮) 跟高10.5 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数-(///定制不退换) 颜色7色系发售! 包装全套原版包装 等级顶级版本,高跟鞋凉鞋,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265665,Price Gianvito Rossi moves easily. This stylish high-heeled sandal adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focuses on exquisite details, and creates elegant feminineness. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material, imported high-quality sheepskin upper, inner footbed, imported high-quality goatskin, heel height 5.5cm, Italian cowhide sole, size - (/customized, non-return and exchange) Color and color system is available!  Packaging full set of original packaging, high heels, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格   吉安维托·罗西 Gianvito Rossi  轻松移动.这款时尚高跟凉鞋 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面进口优质羊皮 内里垫脚 进口优质山羊皮 跟高5.5cm 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数-(/定制不退换) 颜色色系发售! 包装全套原版包装,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265665,Price Gianvito Rossi moves easily. This stylish high-heeled sandal adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focuses on exquisite details, and creates elegant feminineness. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material, imported high-quality sheepskin upper, inner footbed, imported high-quality goatskin, heel height 5.5cm, Italian cowhide sole, size - (/customized, non-return and exchange) Color and color system is available! Packaging full set of original packaging, high heels, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格 吉安维托·罗西 Gianvito Rossi 轻松移动.这款时尚高跟凉鞋 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面进口优质羊皮 内里垫脚 进口优质山羊皮 跟高5.5cm 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数-(/定制不退换) 颜色色系发售! 包装全套原版包装,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265662,Price Gianvito Rossi moves easily. This stylish high-heeled sandal adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focuses on exquisite details, and creates elegant feminineness. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite line design. Go material, imported high-quality sheepskin upper, inner footbed, imported high-quality goatskin, heel height 8.5cm, Italian cowhide sole, size - (/customized, non-return and exchange) Color and color system is available!  Packaging full set of original packaging, high heels, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格   吉安维托·罗西 Gianvito Rossi  轻松移动.这款时尚高跟凉鞋 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面进口优质羊皮 内里垫脚 进口优质山羊皮 跟高8.5cm 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数-(/定制不退换) 颜色色系发售! 包装全套原版包装,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265662,Price Gianvito Rossi moves easily. This stylish high-heeled sandal adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focuses on exquisite details, and creates elegant feminineness. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite line design. Go material, imported high-quality sheepskin upper, inner footbed, imported high-quality goatskin, heel height 8.5cm, Italian cowhide sole, size - (/customized, non-return and exchange) Color and color system is available! Packaging full set of original packaging, high heels, sandals, high heels, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格 吉安维托·罗西 Gianvito Rossi 轻松移动.这款时尚高跟凉鞋 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面进口优质羊皮 内里垫脚 进口优质山羊皮 跟高8.5cm 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数-(/定制不退换) 颜色色系发售! 包装全套原版包装,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265660,Price {Semi-Trammed} Gianvito rossi Eiko Stiletto, easy to move. This Gianvito Rossi slipper is made of exquisite film that can touch the ankles and slide across the feet. Sandals are paired with stiletto heels, sexy and exquisite. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material, upper, film, inner footbed, imported high-quality goat leather  Heel height 8.5cm, Italian cowhide sole, size number - (/customized, non-return and exchange) Color and color system is available!  Packaging full set of original packaging, top-level version, high heels, sandals, high heels, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格 {半拖}  吉安维托·罗西 Gianvito rossi  Eiko Stiletto,轻松移动.这款 Gianvito Rossi 拖鞋采用配有精致的胶片,可抚摸脚踝并滑过脚部.凉鞋搭配细高跟,性感而精致. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面 胶片 内里垫脚 进口优质山羊皮 跟高8.5cm 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数-(/定制不退换) 颜色色系发售! 包装全套原版包装 等级顶级版,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265660,Price {Semi-Trammed} Gianvito rossi Eiko Stiletto, easy to move. This Gianvito Rossi slipper is made of exquisite film that can touch the ankles and slide across the feet. Sandals are paired with stiletto heels, sexy and exquisite. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material, upper, film, inner footbed, imported high-quality goat leather Heel height 8.5cm, Italian cowhide sole, size number - (/customized, non-return and exchange) Color and color system is available! Packaging full set of original packaging, top-level version, high heels, sandals, high heels, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909价格 {半拖} 吉安维托·罗西 Gianvito rossi Eiko Stiletto,轻松移动.这款 Gianvito Rossi 拖鞋采用配有精致的胶片,可抚摸脚踝并滑过脚部.凉鞋搭配细高跟,性感而精致. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面 胶片 内里垫脚 进口优质山羊皮 跟高8.5cm 鞋底意大利牛皮大底 码数-(/定制不退换) 颜色色系发售! 包装全套原版包装 等级顶级版,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265657,Men's clothing 10 Balenciaga X Scholl co-branded wooden bottomed Berken couple slippers Sandals Combined with the design and expertise of Scholl, creating extra comfortable foot protection shoes and insoles. Among them, the flat-sole cork-sole calfskin sandals are equipped with classic Scholl metal buckles, paying tribute to 1956 Scholl Pescura sandals prototypes. Many internet celebrity fashion experts grow grass. Not good-looking. The foot design is also super comfortable. The top layer cowhide layered wood and sued fabric water-in-packing platform. High foaming and wear-resistant outsole Size women 35-40. Men 39-44. Semi-torque, balenciaga, balenciaga, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909男装10 Balenciaga巴黎世家 X Scholl联名款木塞底勃肯情侣款拖鞋 凉鞋 以巴黎世家的设计才思融合 Scholl 的工艺专长,打造格外舒适的护足鞋履与鞋垫.其中平底款软木底小牛皮凉鞋配有经典 Scholl 金属搭扣,致敬 1956 Scholl Pescura 凉鞋原型 超多网红时尚达人种草 不当当好看 脚感设计也是超级舒适 头层牛皮 层木和绒面料包水台 高发泡耐磨大底Size女35-40 男39-44,半拖,balenciaga,balenciaga,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265657,Men's clothing 10 Balenciaga X Scholl co-branded wooden bottomed Berken couple slippers Sandals Combined with the design and expertise of Scholl, creating extra comfortable foot protection shoes and insoles. Among them, the flat-sole cork-sole calfskin sandals are equipped with classic Scholl metal buckles, paying tribute to 1956 Scholl Pescura sandals prototypes. Many internet celebrity fashion experts grow grass. Not good-looking. The foot design is also super comfortable. The top layer cowhide layered wood and sued fabric water-in-packing platform. High foaming and wear-resistant outsole Size women 35-40. Men 39-44. Semi-torque, balenciaga, balenciaga, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909男装10 Balenciaga巴黎世家 X Scholl联名款木塞底勃肯情侣款拖鞋 凉鞋 以巴黎世家的设计才思融合 Scholl 的工艺专长,打造格外舒适的护足鞋履与鞋垫.其中平底款软木底小牛皮凉鞋配有经典 Scholl 金属搭扣,致敬 1956 Scholl Pescura 凉鞋原型 超多网红时尚达人种草 不当当好看 脚感设计也是超级舒适 头层牛皮 层木和绒面料包水台 高发泡耐磨大底Size女35-40 男39-44,半拖,balenciaga,balenciaga,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265656,Miu Miu Miu Spring and summer flat lambskin sandals Zp development Original disassembly paired diamond pattern Miumiu is really too girly Lambskin super soft and glutinous, super comfortable Shoe face version diamond lambskin (metal logo) Sole Italian leather outsole Size 35-39 (40.41. Custom made), slippers, miumiu, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Miu Miu缪缪 春夏平底小羊皮凉拖鞋 Zp开发 原版拆卸 对版菱格纹 miumiu真的太少女啦 小羊皮超级软糯 舒适度超高 鞋面对版菱格小羊皮(金属小logo) 鞋底意大利真皮大底 码数35-39(40.41.定做),拖鞋,miumiu,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265656,Miu Miu Miu Spring and summer flat lambskin sandals Zp development Original disassembly paired diamond pattern Miumiu is really too girly Lambskin super soft and glutinous, super comfortable Shoe face version diamond lambskin (metal logo) Sole Italian leather outsole Size 35-39 (40.41. Custom made), slippers, miumiu, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909Miu Miu缪缪 春夏平底小羊皮凉拖鞋 Zp开发 原版拆卸 对版菱格纹 miumiu真的太少女啦 小羊皮超级软糯 舒适度超高 鞋面对版菱格小羊皮(金属小logo) 鞋底意大利真皮大底 码数35-39(40.41.定做),拖鞋,miumiu,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265652,Louis Vuitton Murakami Takashi jointly made the new spring and summer sandals This sandal is made of cowhide leather, allowing wide shoelaces to shuttle between the leather tongue, and then injected into the brand's background with the Murakami Takashi sunflower logo. The rubber outsole inherits the color of the upper. The light leather thick sole is perfect and elegant. The upper cowhide is customized imported jacquard fabric/original presbyterian leather. Water-dyed sheepskin inner three-layer combination sole. Size 35-40 (customized for 40), slippers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sandals, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Louis Vuitton 路易威登村上隆联名款 春夏新品凉拖 本款凉鞋选用牛皮革 令宽幅鞋带穿梭于皮革鞋舌之间 再以村上隆太阳花标识注入品牌底蕴 橡胶外底承袭鞋面色调 轻盈皮革厚底完善雅致风范 鞋面牛皮 定制进口提花布料/原版老花皮料 水染羊皮内里三层组合大底 码数35-40(40定做),拖鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sandals,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265652,Louis Vuitton Murakami Takashi jointly made the new spring and summer sandals This sandal is made of cowhide leather, allowing wide shoelaces to shuttle between the leather tongue, and then injected into the brand's background with the Murakami Takashi sunflower logo. The rubber outsole inherits the color of the upper. The light leather thick sole is perfect and elegant. The upper cowhide is customized imported jacquard fabric/original presbyterian leather. Water-dyed sheepskin inner three-layer combination sole. Size 35-40 (customized for 40), slippers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sandals, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Louis Vuitton 路易威登村上隆联名款 春夏新品凉拖 本款凉鞋选用牛皮革 令宽幅鞋带穿梭于皮革鞋舌之间 再以村上隆太阳花标识注入品牌底蕴 橡胶外底承袭鞋面色调 轻盈皮革厚底完善雅致风范 鞋面牛皮 定制进口提花布料/原版老花皮料 水染羊皮内里三层组合大底 码数35-40(40定做),拖鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sandals,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265653,Dior 25ss Spring and Summer New D-Attitude Wedge Sandals Waterproof Platform Slippers This Attitude Dior wedge sandals draws inspiration from the retro logo to highlight the modern style Cowhide leather upper with 9 cm wedge and 3 cm beige Graphic rattan plaid pattern embroidered thick sole The back is decorated with a gold-finished metal CD logo. It can be matched with various styles of this season to show elegance. Upper cowhide inner cowhide original open mold rubber outsole (original open mold electric embroidered wedge) Heel height 9cm Waterproof platform 3cm Size 35-40 (40 41 custom made), slippers, dior, dior, slippers, cowhide19860909Dior 迪奥25ss春夏新款D-Attitude 坡跟凉拖鞋 防水台拖鞋 这款 Attitude Dior坡跟凉拖 从复古标识汲取灵感 彰显现代风格 牛皮革鞋面 搭配9厘米坡跟和 3 厘米米色Graphic藤格纹图案刺绣厚底 后侧饰以金色饰面金属CD标志 可与本季各式造型搭配 彰显优雅风范 鞋面牛皮 内里牛皮 原版开模橡胶大底(原版开模电绣坡跟) 跟高9cm 防水台3cm 码数35-40(40 41定做),拖鞋,dior,dior,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265653,Dior 25ss Spring and Summer New D-Attitude Wedge Sandals Waterproof Platform Slippers This Attitude Dior wedge sandals draws inspiration from the retro logo to highlight the modern style Cowhide leather upper with 9 cm wedge and 3 cm beige Graphic rattan plaid pattern embroidered thick sole The back is decorated with a gold-finished metal CD logo. It can be matched with various styles of this season to show elegance. Upper cowhide inner cowhide original open mold rubber outsole (original open mold electric embroidered wedge) Heel height 9cm Waterproof platform 3cm Size 35-40 (40 41 custom made), slippers, dior, dior, slippers, cowhide19860909Dior 迪奥25ss春夏新款D-Attitude 坡跟凉拖鞋 防水台拖鞋 这款 Attitude Dior坡跟凉拖 从复古标识汲取灵感 彰显现代风格 牛皮革鞋面 搭配9厘米坡跟和 3 厘米米色Graphic藤格纹图案刺绣厚底 后侧饰以金色饰面金属CD标志 可与本季各式造型搭配 彰显优雅风范 鞋面牛皮 内里牛皮 原版开模橡胶大底(原版开模电绣坡跟) 跟高9cm 防水台3cm 码数35-40(40 41定做),拖鞋,dior,dior,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265651,Dior 25ss spring and summer new style IVIETA DWAY flat-soled slippers sandals original development top version CD letter logo three-dimensional embroidered thick-soled round toe slippers, soft and delicate feet, extremely comfortable, imported upper raffia grass electric embroidery high temperature water-soluble cotton technology fabric water-dyed cowhide footbed inside original uniform combination sole size 35-41 (40.41. Custom made), sandals, dior, dior, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909Dior迪奥 25ss春夏新款 IVIETA DWAY 平底一字拖鞋 凉鞋 原版开发市面顶级版本 CD字母logo立体刺绣厚底圆头露趾拖鞋 脚感柔软细腻 舒适度极高 鞋面进口酒椰草电绣高温水溶棉质科技面料 水染牛皮垫脚内里 原版一致组合大底 码数35-41(40.41.定做),凉鞋,dior,dior,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265651,Dior 25ss spring and summer new style IVIETA DWAY flat-soled slippers sandals original development top version CD letter logo three-dimensional embroidered thick-soled round toe slippers, soft and delicate feet, extremely comfortable, imported upper raffia grass electric embroidery high temperature water-soluble cotton technology fabric water-dyed cowhide footbed inside original uniform combination sole size 35-41 (40.41. Custom made), sandals, dior, dior, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909Dior迪奥 25ss春夏新款 IVIETA DWAY 平底一字拖鞋 凉鞋 原版开发市面顶级版本 CD字母logo立体刺绣厚底圆头露趾拖鞋 脚感柔软细腻 舒适度极高 鞋面进口酒椰草电绣高温水溶棉质科技面料 水染牛皮垫脚内里 原版一致组合大底 码数35-41(40.41.定做),凉鞋,dior,dior,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265649,Dior 25ss Spring and Summer New IVIETA DWAY Flat-soled Flip-slip sandals Original development top version CD letter logo three-dimensional embroidered thick-soled round toe slippers, soft and delicate feet, extremely comfortable, imported upper raffia electric embroidered high temperature water-soluble cotton technology fabric water-dyed cowhide footbed inside original uniform combination sole size 35-41 (customized for 40.41), slippers, dior, dior, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909Dior迪奥 25ss春夏新款 IVIETA DWAY 平底一字拖鞋 凉鞋 原版开发市面顶级版本 CD字母logo立体刺绣厚底圆头露趾拖鞋 脚感柔软细腻 舒适度极高 鞋面进口酒椰草电绣高温水溶棉质科技面料 水染牛皮垫脚内里 原版一致组合大底 码数35-41(40.41定做),拖鞋,dior,dior,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265649,Dior 25ss Spring and Summer New IVIETA DWAY Flat-soled Flip-slip sandals Original development top version CD letter logo three-dimensional embroidered thick-soled round toe slippers, soft and delicate feet, extremely comfortable, imported upper raffia electric embroidered high temperature water-soluble cotton technology fabric water-dyed cowhide footbed inside original uniform combination sole size 35-41 (customized for 40.41), slippers, dior, dior, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909Dior迪奥 25ss春夏新款 IVIETA DWAY 平底一字拖鞋 凉鞋 原版开发市面顶级版本 CD字母logo立体刺绣厚底圆头露趾拖鞋 脚感柔软细腻 舒适度极高 鞋面进口酒椰草电绣高温水溶棉质科技面料 水染牛皮垫脚内里 原版一致组合大底 码数35-41(40.41定做),拖鞋,dior,dior,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265639,Men's clothing 10 Balenciaga X Scholl co-branded wooden bottomed Berken couple slippers Sandals combine the design and expertise of Scholl to create extra comfortable foot protection shoes and insoles. Among them, the flat-sole cork-sole calfskin sandals are equipped with classic Scholl metal buckles, paying tribute to 1956 Scholl Pescura sandals prototypes. Many internet celebrity fashion experts grow grass. Not good-looking. The foot design is also super comfortable. The top layer cowhide layered wood and sued fabric water-in-packing platform. High foaming and wear-resistant outsole Size women 35-40. Men 39-44. Sandals, balenciaga, balenciaga, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909男装10 Balenciaga巴黎世家 X Scholl联名款木塞底勃肯情侣款拖鞋 凉鞋 以巴黎世家的设计才思融合 Scholl 的工艺专长,打造格外舒适的护足鞋履与鞋垫.其中平底款软木底小牛皮凉鞋配有经典 Scholl 金属搭扣,致敬 1956 Scholl Pescura 凉鞋原型 超多网红时尚达人种草 不当当好看 脚感设计也是超级舒适 头层牛皮 层木和绒面料包水台 高发泡耐磨大底Size女35-40 男39-44,凉鞋,balenciaga,balenciaga,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265639,Men's clothing 10 Balenciaga X Scholl co-branded wooden bottomed Berken couple slippers Sandals combine the design and expertise of Scholl to create extra comfortable foot protection shoes and insoles. Among them, the flat-sole cork-sole calfskin sandals are equipped with classic Scholl metal buckles, paying tribute to 1956 Scholl Pescura sandals prototypes. Many internet celebrity fashion experts grow grass. Not good-looking. The foot design is also super comfortable. The top layer cowhide layered wood and sued fabric water-in-packing platform. High foaming and wear-resistant outsole Size women 35-40. Men 39-44. Sandals, balenciaga, balenciaga, sandals, slippers, cowhide19860909男装10 Balenciaga巴黎世家 X Scholl联名款木塞底勃肯情侣款拖鞋 凉鞋 以巴黎世家的设计才思融合 Scholl 的工艺专长,打造格外舒适的护足鞋履与鞋垫.其中平底款软木底小牛皮凉鞋配有经典 Scholl 金属搭扣,致敬 1956 Scholl Pescura 凉鞋原型 超多网红时尚达人种草 不当当好看 脚感设计也是超级舒适 头层牛皮 层木和绒面料包水台 高发泡耐磨大底Size女35-40 男39-44,凉鞋,balenciaga,balenciaga,sandals,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265633,Gucci Spring and summer new product Double G diamond buckle leather sandals This sandal is made of GG canvas, embellished with a discerning double G logo. It is equipped with light gold tones, injecting a touch of exquisite and elegant atmosphere into the entire design. A versatile M-multi-skirt, pants, internet celebrities are super fashionable when paired with different colors of socks. Original custom cowhide/Yang Jing Neili custom sheepskin Rubber outsole Size 35-40 (40 custom made), slippers, gucci, sandals, slippers, skirts, cowhide, sheepskin, sheep, socks19860909Gucci 春夏新品 双G钻扣皮面凉拖这款凉鞋以GG帆布匠心打造,缀饰一眼可辨的双G标识 配以浅金色调配件,为整个设计注入一抹精致优雅气息 百搭M多裙子 裤子 网红搭配不同颜色袜子穿也超级洋气 原版定制牛皮/羊京内里定制羊皮 橡胶大底 码数35-40(40定做),拖鞋,gucci,sandals,slippers,skirts,cowhide,sheepskin,sheep,socks,Women's Shoes

NO:265633,Gucci Spring and summer new product Double G diamond buckle leather sandals This sandal is made of GG canvas, embellished with a discerning double G logo. It is equipped with light gold tones, injecting a touch of exquisite and elegant atmosphere into the entire design. A versatile M-multi-skirt, pants, internet celebrities are super fashionable when paired with different colors of socks. Original custom cowhide/Yang Jing Neili custom sheepskin Rubber outsole Size 35-40 (40 custom made), slippers, gucci, sandals, slippers, skirts, cowhide, sheepskin, sheep, socks19860909Gucci 春夏新品 双G钻扣皮面凉拖这款凉鞋以GG帆布匠心打造,缀饰一眼可辨的双G标识 配以浅金色调配件,为整个设计注入一抹精致优雅气息 百搭M多裙子 裤子 网红搭配不同颜色袜子穿也超级洋气 原版定制牛皮/羊京内里定制羊皮 橡胶大底 码数35-40(40定做),拖鞋,gucci,sandals,slippers,skirts,cowhide,sheepskin,sheep,socks,Women's Shoes

NO:265631,CELINE Purchase level Spring and summer new Arc de Triomphe retro Roman sandals slippers No pressure in and out of the counter, heavy industry version, refuse to see fake low goods Original last, N debugging, this one is absolutely Vintage retro flavor, upper material Original custom denim genuine leather outsole midsole size 35-40 (40 41 custom made), slippers, celine, sandals, slippers, Leather soles19860909CELINE 思琳 代购级别 春夏新品凯旋门复古罗马凉鞋拖鞋 进出专柜无压力,重工版,拒绝一眼假low货 原版楦型,调试N次、这款上脚绝对Vintage复古风味十足 鞋面材质 原版定制牛仔布 真皮大底中底码数35-40(40 41定做),拖鞋,celine,sandals,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265631,CELINE Purchase level Spring and summer new Arc de Triomphe retro Roman sandals slippers No pressure in and out of the counter, heavy industry version, refuse to see fake low goods Original last, N debugging, this one is absolutely Vintage retro flavor, upper material Original custom denim genuine leather outsole midsole size 35-40 (40 41 custom made), slippers, celine, sandals, slippers, Leather soles19860909CELINE 思琳 代购级别 春夏新品凯旋门复古罗马凉鞋拖鞋 进出专柜无压力,重工版,拒绝一眼假low货 原版楦型,调试N次、这款上脚绝对Vintage复古风味十足 鞋面材质 原版定制牛仔布 真皮大底中底码数35-40(40 41定做),拖鞋,celine,sandals,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265629,CELINE Purchase level Spring and summer new Arc de Triomphe retro Roman sandals slippers No pressure in and out of the counter, heavy industry version, refuse to see fake low goods Original last, N debugging, this one is absolutely Vintage retro flavor, upper material Original custom denim genuine leather outsole midsole Size 35-40 (40 41 custom made), slippers, celine, sandals, slippers, Leather soles19860909CELINE 思琳 代购级别 春夏新品凯旋门复古罗马凉鞋拖鞋 进出专柜无压力,重工版,拒绝一眼假low货 原版楦型,调试N次、这款上脚绝对Vintage复古风味十足 鞋面材质 原版定制牛仔布 真皮大底中底 码数35-40 (40 41定做),拖鞋,celine,sandals,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265629,CELINE Purchase level Spring and summer new Arc de Triomphe retro Roman sandals slippers No pressure in and out of the counter, heavy industry version, refuse to see fake low goods Original last, N debugging, this one is absolutely Vintage retro flavor, upper material Original custom denim genuine leather outsole midsole Size 35-40 (40 41 custom made), slippers, celine, sandals, slippers, Leather soles19860909CELINE 思琳 代购级别 春夏新品凯旋门复古罗马凉鞋拖鞋 进出专柜无压力,重工版,拒绝一眼假low货 原版楦型,调试N次、这款上脚绝对Vintage复古风味十足 鞋面材质 原版定制牛仔布 真皮大底中底 码数35-40 (40 41定做),拖鞋,celine,sandals,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265627,CELINE Purchase level Spring and summer new Arc de Triomphe retro Roman sandals slippers No pressure in and out of the counter, heavy industry version, refuse to see fake low goods Original last, N debugging, this one is absolutely Vintage retro flavor, upper material Original custom denim genuine leather outsole midsole size 35-40 (40 41 custom made), slippers, celine, sandals, slippers, Leather soles19860909CELINE 思琳 代购级别 春夏新品凯旋门复古罗马凉鞋拖鞋 进出专柜无压力,重工版,拒绝一眼假low货 原版楦型,调试N次、这款上脚绝对Vintage复古风味十足 鞋面材质 原版定制牛仔布 真皮大底中底码数35-40(40 41定做),拖鞋,celine,sandals,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265627,CELINE Purchase level Spring and summer new Arc de Triomphe retro Roman sandals slippers No pressure in and out of the counter, heavy industry version, refuse to see fake low goods Original last, N debugging, this one is absolutely Vintage retro flavor, upper material Original custom denim genuine leather outsole midsole size 35-40 (40 41 custom made), slippers, celine, sandals, slippers, Leather soles19860909CELINE 思琳 代购级别 春夏新品凯旋门复古罗马凉鞋拖鞋 进出专柜无压力,重工版,拒绝一眼假low货 原版楦型,调试N次、这款上脚绝对Vintage复古风味十足 鞋面材质 原版定制牛仔布 真皮大底中底码数35-40(40 41定做),拖鞋,celine,sandals,slippers,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265625,Louis Vuitton 25ss Spring and Summer New Style Cat Heel Flat Sandals lv Classic Logo Uses colors and large-area base colors of the upper as a comparison. It creates the white tricolor or black tricolor element style of the upper, creating another classic style. It is super beautiful and unspeakable fashion. It is no problem for daily versatility, and it has the significance of the changes and development of the times. Kitten heels are super easy to wear, and the summer atmosphere is full of!  Original custom fabric, high heels, flat cowhide inner lining, imported genuine leather outsole, size 35-42 (40.41.42 custom made), high heels, slippers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, high heels, slippers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Louis Vuitton 25ss春夏新款 猫跟平底凉拖 lv经典标志logo 采用彩色以及鞋面的大面积底色作为对比 创造出鞋面的白三彩或者是黑三彩元素风格,成就了又一个经典款 上脚超级美腻 说不出来的时尚 日常百搭不在话下,而且很有时代的变迁发展的意义 小猫跟超级好穿,上脚满满的夏日氛围! 原版定制面料 跟高 平底牛皮内里 意大利进口真皮大底 码数35-42(40.41.42订做),高跟鞋拖鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,high heels,slippers,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265625,Louis Vuitton 25ss Spring and Summer New Style Cat Heel Flat Sandals lv Classic Logo Uses colors and large-area base colors of the upper as a comparison. It creates the white tricolor or black tricolor element style of the upper, creating another classic style. It is super beautiful and unspeakable fashion. It is no problem for daily versatility, and it has the significance of the changes and development of the times. Kitten heels are super easy to wear, and the summer atmosphere is full of! Original custom fabric, high heels, flat cowhide inner lining, imported genuine leather outsole, size 35-42 (40.41.42 custom made), high heels, slippers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, high heels, slippers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Louis Vuitton 25ss春夏新款 猫跟平底凉拖 lv经典标志logo 采用彩色以及鞋面的大面积底色作为对比 创造出鞋面的白三彩或者是黑三彩元素风格,成就了又一个经典款 上脚超级美腻 说不出来的时尚 日常百搭不在话下,而且很有时代的变迁发展的意义 小猫跟超级好穿,上脚满满的夏日氛围! 原版定制面料 跟高 平底牛皮内里 意大利进口真皮大底 码数35-42(40.41.42订做),高跟鞋拖鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,high heels,slippers,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265623,Louis Vuitton 25ss Spring and Summer New Style Cat Heel Flat Sandals lv Classic Logo Uses colors and large-area base colors of the upper as a comparison. It creates the white tricolor or black tricolor element style of the upper, creating another classic style. It is super beautiful and unspeakable fashion. It is no problem for daily versatility, and it has the significance of the changes and development of the times. Kitten heels are super easy to wear, and the summer atmosphere is full of!  Original custom fabric Heel height 5.5cm cowhide inner Italian imported leather outsole size 35-42 (40.41.42 customized), high heels slippers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, high heels, slippers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Louis Vuitton 25ss春夏新款 猫跟平底凉拖 lv经典标志logo 采用彩色以及鞋面的大面积底色作为对比 创造出鞋面的白三彩或者是黑三彩元素风格,成就了又一个经典款 上脚超级美腻 说不出来的时尚 日常百搭不在话下,而且很有时代的变迁发展的意义 小猫跟超级好穿,上脚满满的夏日氛围! 原版定制面料 跟高 5.5cm牛皮内里 意大利进口真皮大底 码数35-42(40.41.42订做),高跟鞋拖鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,high heels,slippers,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265623,Louis Vuitton 25ss Spring and Summer New Style Cat Heel Flat Sandals lv Classic Logo Uses colors and large-area base colors of the upper as a comparison. It creates the white tricolor or black tricolor element style of the upper, creating another classic style. It is super beautiful and unspeakable fashion. It is no problem for daily versatility, and it has the significance of the changes and development of the times. Kitten heels are super easy to wear, and the summer atmosphere is full of! Original custom fabric Heel height 5.5cm cowhide inner Italian imported leather outsole size 35-42 (40.41.42 customized), high heels slippers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, high heels, slippers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Louis Vuitton 25ss春夏新款 猫跟平底凉拖 lv经典标志logo 采用彩色以及鞋面的大面积底色作为对比 创造出鞋面的白三彩或者是黑三彩元素风格,成就了又一个经典款 上脚超级美腻 说不出来的时尚 日常百搭不在话下,而且很有时代的变迁发展的意义 小猫跟超级好穿,上脚满满的夏日氛围! 原版定制面料 跟高 5.5cm牛皮内里 意大利进口真皮大底 码数35-42(40.41.42订做),高跟鞋拖鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,high heels,slippers,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265621,Louis Vuitton 25ss Spring and Summer New Style Cat Heel Flat Sandals lv Classic Logo Uses colors and large-area base colors of the upper as a comparison. It creates the white tricolor or black tricolor element style of the upper, creating another classic style. It is super beautiful and unspeakable fashion. It is no problem for daily versatility, and it has the significance of the changes and development of the times. Kitten heels are super easy to wear, and the summer atmosphere is full of!  Original custom fabric Heel height 9.5cm cowhide inner Italian imported leather outsole Shoe size 35-42 (custom made in 40.41.42), high heel slippers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, high heels, slippers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Louis Vuitton 25ss春夏新款 猫跟平底凉拖 lv经典标志logo 采用彩色以及鞋面的大面积底色作为对比 创造出鞋面的白三彩或者是黑三彩元素风格,成就了又一个经典款 上脚超级美腻 说不出来的时尚 日常百搭不在话下,而且很有时代的变迁发展的意义 小猫跟超级好穿,上脚满满的夏日氛围! 原版定制面料 跟高 9.5cm牛皮内里 意大利进口真皮大底 鞋码35-42(40.41.42订做),高跟鞋拖鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,high heels,slippers,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265621,Louis Vuitton 25ss Spring and Summer New Style Cat Heel Flat Sandals lv Classic Logo Uses colors and large-area base colors of the upper as a comparison. It creates the white tricolor or black tricolor element style of the upper, creating another classic style. It is super beautiful and unspeakable fashion. It is no problem for daily versatility, and it has the significance of the changes and development of the times. Kitten heels are super easy to wear, and the summer atmosphere is full of! Original custom fabric Heel height 9.5cm cowhide inner Italian imported leather outsole Shoe size 35-42 (custom made in 40.41.42), high heel slippers, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, high heels, slippers, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Louis Vuitton 25ss春夏新款 猫跟平底凉拖 lv经典标志logo 采用彩色以及鞋面的大面积底色作为对比 创造出鞋面的白三彩或者是黑三彩元素风格,成就了又一个经典款 上脚超级美腻 说不出来的时尚 日常百搭不在话下,而且很有时代的变迁发展的意义 小猫跟超级好穿,上脚满满的夏日氛围! 原版定制面料 跟高 9.5cm牛皮内里 意大利进口真皮大底 鞋码35-42(40.41.42订做),高跟鞋拖鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,high heels,slippers,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265619,Louis Vuitton 25ss Spring and Summer New Cat Heel Sandals LV Classic Logo Uses colors and large-area base colors of the upper as a comparison. It creates the white tricolor or black tricolor element style of the upper, creating another classic style. It is super beautiful and unspeakable fashion. It is no problem for daily versatility, and it has the significance of the changes and development of the times. Kitten heels are super easy to wear, and the summer atmosphere is full of!  Original custom fabric Heel height 5.5cm cowhide inner Italian imported leather outsole Shoe size 35-42 (custom made in 40.41.42), high heels sandals, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sandals, high heels, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Louis Vuitton 25ss春夏新款 猫跟凉鞋 lv经典标志logo 采用彩色以及鞋面的大面积底色作为对比 创造出鞋面的白三彩或者是黑三彩元素风格,成就了又一个经典款 上脚超级美腻 说不出来的时尚 日常百搭不在话下,而且很有时代的变迁发展的意义 小猫跟超级好穿,上脚满满的夏日氛围! 原版定制面料 跟高 5.5cm牛皮内里 意大利进口真皮大底 鞋码35-42(40.41.42订做),高跟鞋凉鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sandals,high heels,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265619,Louis Vuitton 25ss Spring and Summer New Cat Heel Sandals LV Classic Logo Uses colors and large-area base colors of the upper as a comparison. It creates the white tricolor or black tricolor element style of the upper, creating another classic style. It is super beautiful and unspeakable fashion. It is no problem for daily versatility, and it has the significance of the changes and development of the times. Kitten heels are super easy to wear, and the summer atmosphere is full of! Original custom fabric Heel height 5.5cm cowhide inner Italian imported leather outsole Shoe size 35-42 (custom made in 40.41.42), high heels sandals, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sandals, high heels, cowhide, Leather soles19860909Louis Vuitton 25ss春夏新款 猫跟凉鞋 lv经典标志logo 采用彩色以及鞋面的大面积底色作为对比 创造出鞋面的白三彩或者是黑三彩元素风格,成就了又一个经典款 上脚超级美腻 说不出来的时尚 日常百搭不在话下,而且很有时代的变迁发展的意义 小猫跟超级好穿,上脚满满的夏日氛围! 原版定制面料 跟高 5.5cm牛皮内里 意大利进口真皮大底 鞋码35-42(40.41.42订做),高跟鞋凉鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sandals,high heels,cowhide,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265618,Gucci Spring and summer new products, double G hollow sandals, craftsmanship, embellishment of the latest design hardware buckle that can be seen, equipped with light gold tones, injecting a touch of exquisite and elegant atmosphere into the entire design Original custom cowhide, custom sheepskin, rubber outsole, size 35-40 (40 customized), slippers, gucci, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Gucci 春夏新品 双G镂空 凉拖 匠心打造 缀饰一眼可辨的最新设计五金扣,配以浅金色调配件 为整个设计注入一抹精致优雅气息 原版定制牛皮 内里定制羊皮 橡胶大底 码数35-40(40订做),拖鞋,gucci,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265618,Gucci Spring and summer new products, double G hollow sandals, craftsmanship, embellishment of the latest design hardware buckle that can be seen, equipped with light gold tones, injecting a touch of exquisite and elegant atmosphere into the entire design Original custom cowhide, custom sheepskin, rubber outsole, size 35-40 (40 customized), slippers, gucci, slippers, cowhide, sheepskin19860909Gucci 春夏新品 双G镂空 凉拖 匠心打造 缀饰一眼可辨的最新设计五金扣,配以浅金色调配件 为整个设计注入一抹精致优雅气息 原版定制牛皮 内里定制羊皮 橡胶大底 码数35-40(40订做),拖鞋,gucci,slippers,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265615,Hermes... a Eclair 2025 new color   hot series. The style is super positive, with a certain thickness that increases the height and makes your legs look longer!  Body breathable, comfortable calfskin, a single item that combines color combinations with both appearance and comfort!  Channel supply: size 35-39 can be determined by 34.40.41.42.43 Heel height 10.5cm 7cm 4.5cm, high heel sandals, christian louboutin, hermes, sandals, high heels, cowhide19860909Hermes... a Eclair 2025新色 爆款系列 版型超正,有一定厚度增高显腿长!透体透气 舒适的小牛皮 春夏拼色兼具颜值舒适度的单品! 渠道货源 码数 size 35-39可定34.40.41.42.43 跟高10.5cm 7cm 4.5cm,高跟鞋凉鞋,christian louboutin,hermes,sandals,high heels,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265615,Hermes... a Eclair 2025 new color hot series. The style is super positive, with a certain thickness that increases the height and makes your legs look longer! Body breathable, comfortable calfskin, a single item that combines color combinations with both appearance and comfort! Channel supply: size 35-39 can be determined by 34.40.41.42.43 Heel height 10.5cm 7cm 4.5cm, high heel sandals, christian louboutin, hermes, sandals, high heels, cowhide19860909Hermes... a Eclair 2025新色 爆款系列 版型超正,有一定厚度增高显腿长!透体透气 舒适的小牛皮 春夏拼色兼具颜值舒适度的单品! 渠道货源 码数 size 35-39可定34.40.41.42.43 跟高10.5cm 7cm 4.5cm,高跟鞋凉鞋,christian louboutin,hermes,sandals,high heels,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265611,* 24 The most popular sandals in early autumn. The counter is snatched up. Photos from major social platforms are popular. This episode of the catwalk is definitely too handsome. It is definitely the hottest style of this season. The counter fairies are really too aware of the goods. They don’t get stuck or scratch their feet. The texture is very soft and comfortable. Classic black and white combination, super versatile. 1 fabric: counter original sheepskin 2 inner lining: environmentally friendly mixed sheepskin 3 soles: genuine leather 5 size 35-40 (40 41 custom made, high heels, sandals, high heels, slippers, sheepskin19860909* 24早秋最爆凉拖鞋 专柜简直疯抢了,各大社交平台热门晒图,这期的走秀款绝对太帅了,绝对是这一季最热门的款式,专柜仙女们真的太识货了,不卡脚也不会磨脚,质感上脚是非常柔软舒服的.经典的黑白配,超级百搭. 1面料:专柜原版羊皮 2内里:环保混种羊皮 3大底:真皮 5码数35-40(40 41定做,高跟鞋凉鞋,sandals,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265611,* 24 The most popular sandals in early autumn. The counter is snatched up. Photos from major social platforms are popular. This episode of the catwalk is definitely too handsome. It is definitely the hottest style of this season. The counter fairies are really too aware of the goods. They don’t get stuck or scratch their feet. The texture is very soft and comfortable. Classic black and white combination, super versatile. 1 fabric: counter original sheepskin 2 inner lining: environmentally friendly mixed sheepskin 3 soles: genuine leather 5 size 35-40 (40 41 custom made, high heels, sandals, high heels, slippers, sheepskin19860909* 24早秋最爆凉拖鞋 专柜简直疯抢了,各大社交平台热门晒图,这期的走秀款绝对太帅了,绝对是这一季最热门的款式,专柜仙女们真的太识货了,不卡脚也不会磨脚,质感上脚是非常柔软舒服的.经典的黑白配,超级百搭. 1面料:专柜原版羊皮 2内里:环保混种羊皮 3大底:真皮 5码数35-40(40 41定做,高跟鞋凉鞋,sandals,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265606,herme…s 25 official website new sports shoes Hjia 2025giga sports shoes new height 3.5cm, a magical artifact. Original mold open sole, very stylish, very light, full foot feeling size34-46 Men's size, sandals, hermes, sandals, sneakers19860909herme…s 25官网运动鞋新品 H家2025giga运动鞋新品 增高3.5cm ,妥妥神器一枚 原版开模大底,很有型 很轻便,脚感满分 size34-46 男码,凉鞋,hermes,sandals,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:265606,herme…s 25 official website new sports shoes Hjia 2025giga sports shoes new height 3.5cm, a magical artifact. Original mold open sole, very stylish, very light, full foot feeling size34-46 Men's size, sandals, hermes, sandals, sneakers19860909herme…s 25官网运动鞋新品 H家2025giga运动鞋新品 增高3.5cm ,妥妥神器一枚 原版开模大底,很有型 很轻便,脚感满分 size34-46 男码,凉鞋,hermes,sandals,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:265603,Purchase pictures, sandals, sandals19860909代购图,凉鞋,sandals,Women's Shoes

NO:265603,Purchase pictures, sandals, sandals19860909代购图,凉鞋,sandals,Women's Shoes

NO:265600,herme…s 25 official website new sports shoes Hjia 2025giga sports shoes new height 3.5cm, a magical artifact. Original mold open sole, very stylish, very light, full foot feeling size34-46 Men's size, sandals, hermes, sandals, sneakers19860909herme…s 25官网运动鞋新品 H家2025giga运动鞋新品 增高3.5cm ,妥妥神器一枚 原版开模大底,很有型 很轻便,脚感满分 size34-46 男码,凉鞋,hermes,sandals,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:265600,herme…s 25 official website new sports shoes Hjia 2025giga sports shoes new height 3.5cm, a magical artifact. Original mold open sole, very stylish, very light, full foot feeling size34-46 Men's size, sandals, hermes, sandals, sneakers19860909herme…s 25官网运动鞋新品 H家2025giga运动鞋新品 增高3.5cm ,妥妥神器一枚 原版开模大底,很有型 很轻便,脚感满分 size34-46 男码,凉鞋,hermes,sandals,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:265597,Beautiful sandals sandals19860909绝美,凉鞋,sandals,Women's Shoes

NO:265597,Beautiful sandals sandals19860909绝美,凉鞋,sandals,Women's Shoes

NO:265596,2025★★★★★★ Many celebrities are popular, a versatile series that domestic and foreign bloggers are popular. A must-have for spring and summer wardrobe matching. The first choice for sandals. Diamond design exclusive to the fragrant family. Upper sheepskin lining: imported crystal sheepskin lining, original mold-open custom leather sole. Shoe size: 35-39 (40, 41, custom-made, no return or exchange) Delivery luxury latest counter synchronous packaging, high heels, slippers, sheepskin198609092025★★★★★ 众多明星网红上脚,国内外博主刷爆的一个百搭系列,春夏衣橱搭配必备 凉拖首选.菱格设计香家专属 鞋面羊皮  内里: 进口水晶羊皮内里 大底原版开模定制真皮底 鞋码: 35-39(40、41、定做不退换) 配送豪华最新专柜同步包装,高跟鞋拖鞋,chanel,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265596,2025★★★★★★ Many celebrities are popular, a versatile series that domestic and foreign bloggers are popular. A must-have for spring and summer wardrobe matching. The first choice for sandals. Diamond design exclusive to the fragrant family. Upper sheepskin lining: imported crystal sheepskin lining, original mold-open custom leather sole. Shoe size: 35-39 (40, 41, custom-made, no return or exchange) Delivery luxury latest counter synchronous packaging, high heels, slippers, sheepskin198609092025★★★★★ 众多明星网红上脚,国内外博主刷爆的一个百搭系列,春夏衣橱搭配必备 凉拖首选.菱格设计香家专属 鞋面羊皮 内里: 进口水晶羊皮内里 大底原版开模定制真皮底 鞋码: 35-39(40、41、定做不退换) 配送豪华最新专柜同步包装,高跟鞋拖鞋,chanel,high heels,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265593,The latest D-line light gold horse-biting herringbone clamp sandals in summer in 2025 GUcc large D half-marathon open-toe clamp sandals with buckles top version, welcome to compare. Original 1:1 reproduction, please be sure to ensure that our authentic products are guaranteed. Imported upper high-end sheepskin/suede net/presbygone G cloth, inner lining/foot pad full grain pattern high-end lambskin sole Italian top genuine leather sole, heel high flat heel, code 35-42 (41/40/42 custom made without return) Packaging original full set of Encore wine red packaging This women's clip-toe sandals are matched with classic large D New Horse-bit detail gold tone accessories, highlighting the brand heritage and showing a unique charm. It is made of exquisite sheepskin, with elegant design without losing its casualness, and is a refreshing and ideal item for warm season style, split-toe shoes, gucci, sandals, sheepskin198609092025夏季最新D字浅金马衔扣人字夾趾凉鞋 GUcc大D半马衔扣露趾后带搭扣凉鞋 顶级版本、欢迎比对. 原版1:1复刻 注意请认准咱家正品保证 鞋面进口高档羊皮/绒面网/老花G布 内里/垫脚全粒纹高档小羊皮 鞋底意大利顶级真皮底 跟高平跟 配码35-42(41/40/42定做不退换) 包装原版全套安可拉酒红色包装 这款女士夹趾凉鞋搭配饰经典大D新马衔扣细节金色调配件,彰显品牌传承,尽显别样魅力.采用精致羊皮打造,设计优雅而不失随性,是暖季造型的清爽理想单品,分趾鞋,gucci,sandals,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265593,The latest D-line light gold horse-biting herringbone clamp sandals in summer in 2025 GUcc large D half-marathon open-toe clamp sandals with buckles top version, welcome to compare. Original 1:1 reproduction, please be sure to ensure that our authentic products are guaranteed. Imported upper high-end sheepskin/suede net/presbygone G cloth, inner lining/foot pad full grain pattern high-end lambskin sole Italian top genuine leather sole, heel high flat heel, code 35-42 (41/40/42 custom made without return) Packaging original full set of Encore wine red packaging This women's clip-toe sandals are matched with classic large D New Horse-bit detail gold tone accessories, highlighting the brand heritage and showing a unique charm. It is made of exquisite sheepskin, with elegant design without losing its casualness, and is a refreshing and ideal item for warm season style, split-toe shoes, gucci, sandals, sheepskin198609092025夏季最新D字浅金马衔扣人字夾趾凉鞋 GUcc大D半马衔扣露趾后带搭扣凉鞋 顶级版本、欢迎比对. 原版1:1复刻 注意请认准咱家正品保证 鞋面进口高档羊皮/绒面网/老花G布 内里/垫脚全粒纹高档小羊皮 鞋底意大利顶级真皮底 跟高平跟 配码35-42(41/40/42定做不退换) 包装原版全套安可拉酒红色包装 这款女士夹趾凉鞋搭配饰经典大D新马衔扣细节金色调配件,彰显品牌传承,尽显别样魅力.采用精致羊皮打造,设计优雅而不失随性,是暖季造型的清爽理想单品,分趾鞋,gucci,sandals,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265594,Recommended by Xiaohongshu, sandals, sandals19860909小红书推荐,凉鞋,sandals,Women's Shoes

NO:265594,Recommended by Xiaohongshu, sandals, sandals19860909小红书推荐,凉鞋,sandals,Women's Shoes

NO:265590,The latest D-line light gold horse-bit one-piece sandals in summer in 2025 GUcc large D half-marathon open-toe one-piece slipper sandals top version, welcome to compare. Original 1:1 replica, please be sure to ensure that our authentic products are guaranteed. Upper imported high-end sheepskin/presbyterian GG canvas, inner/foot pad full grain pattern high-end lambskin, sole, top Italian genuine leather sole, heel high flat heel, code 35-42 (41/40/42 custom made without return) Packaging original full set of Encore wine red packaging This women's sandals accessories classic large D new horse-bit detail gold tone accessories, showing a unique charm. It is made of exquisite sheepskin, the design combines traditional inspiration with modern versatile style, elegantly embellishes warm season style refreshing and high-end, slippers, gucci, sandals, slippers, sheepskin198609092025夏季最新D字浅金马衔扣一字拖凉鞋 GUcc大D半马衔扣露趾一片式拖鞋凉鞋 顶级版本、欢迎比对. 原版1:1复刻 注意请认准咱家正品保证 鞋面进口高档羊皮/老花GG帆布 内里/垫脚全粒纹高档小羊皮 鞋底意大利顶级真皮底 跟高平跟 配码35-42(41/40/42定做不退换) 包装原版全套安可拉酒红色包装 这款女士凉拖配饰经典大D新马衔扣细节金色调配件,尽显别样魅力.采用精致羊皮打造,设计融合传统灵感与现代百搭风格,优雅点缀暖季造型清爽高级,拖鞋,gucci,sandals,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265590,The latest D-line light gold horse-bit one-piece sandals in summer in 2025 GUcc large D half-marathon open-toe one-piece slipper sandals top version, welcome to compare. Original 1:1 replica, please be sure to ensure that our authentic products are guaranteed. Upper imported high-end sheepskin/presbyterian GG canvas, inner/foot pad full grain pattern high-end lambskin, sole, top Italian genuine leather sole, heel high flat heel, code 35-42 (41/40/42 custom made without return) Packaging original full set of Encore wine red packaging This women's sandals accessories classic large D new horse-bit detail gold tone accessories, showing a unique charm. It is made of exquisite sheepskin, the design combines traditional inspiration with modern versatile style, elegantly embellishes warm season style refreshing and high-end, slippers, gucci, sandals, slippers, sheepskin198609092025夏季最新D字浅金马衔扣一字拖凉鞋 GUcc大D半马衔扣露趾一片式拖鞋凉鞋 顶级版本、欢迎比对. 原版1:1复刻 注意请认准咱家正品保证 鞋面进口高档羊皮/老花GG帆布 内里/垫脚全粒纹高档小羊皮 鞋底意大利顶级真皮底 跟高平跟 配码35-42(41/40/42定做不退换) 包装原版全套安可拉酒红色包装 这款女士凉拖配饰经典大D新马衔扣细节金色调配件,尽显别样魅力.采用精致羊皮打造,设计融合传统灵感与现代百搭风格,优雅点缀暖季造型清爽高级,拖鞋,gucci,sandals,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265591,herme…s 25 official website new sports shoes Hjia 2025giga sports shoes new height 3.5cm, a magical artifact. Original mold open sole, very stylish, very light, full foot feeling size34-46 Men's size, sandals, hermes, sandals, sneakers19860909herme…s 25官网运动鞋新品 H家2025giga运动鞋新品 增高3.5cm ,妥妥神器一枚 原版开模大底,很有型 很轻便,脚感满分 size34-46 男码,凉鞋,hermes,sandals,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:265591,herme…s 25 official website new sports shoes Hjia 2025giga sports shoes new height 3.5cm, a magical artifact. Original mold open sole, very stylish, very light, full foot feeling size34-46 Men's size, sandals, hermes, sandals, sneakers19860909herme…s 25官网运动鞋新品 H家2025giga运动鞋新品 增高3.5cm ,妥妥神器一枚 原版开模大底,很有型 很轻便,脚感满分 size34-46 男码,凉鞋,hermes,sandals,sneakers,Women's Shoes

NO:265588,Official website purchasing pictures, sandals, sandals19860909官网代购图,凉鞋,sandals,Women's Shoes

NO:265588,Official website purchasing pictures, sandals, sandals19860909官网代购图,凉鞋,sandals,Women's Shoes

NO:265581,GUCCi early spring series, double GG crystal diamond buckle beach sandals lightweight Velcro casual slippers Gucci modern design aesthetics explore the unique path of craftsmanship, cleverly blending the brand classic elements and the beloved brand logo. This sandal embellishes the beloved double G shape accessories, injecting a low-key brand logo charm into the entire design, complementing the versatility of Velcro straps. Original custom-made imported GG diamond buckle   imported sheepskin inner/foot-pad imported sheepskin size for women 35-42 (404142 custom made without return or exchange), slippers, gucci, gucci, sandals, slippers, sheepskin19860909GUCCi古驰早春系列,双GG水晶钻扣沙滩凉鞋轻便魔术贴休闲拖鞋 Gucci 现代设计美学探索独特匠心之路,巧妙融合品牌经典元素与备受喜爱的品牌标识.这款凉鞋缀饰备受喜爱的双G造型配件,为整个设计注入一抹低调的品牌标识魅力,与魔术贴带的多功能性相得益彰. 面料原版定制进口GG钻扣 进口羊皮 内里/垫脚进口羊皮里 尺码女35-42(404142定做不退换),拖鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265581,GUCCi early spring series, double GG crystal diamond buckle beach sandals lightweight Velcro casual slippers Gucci modern design aesthetics explore the unique path of craftsmanship, cleverly blending the brand classic elements and the beloved brand logo. This sandal embellishes the beloved double G shape accessories, injecting a low-key brand logo charm into the entire design, complementing the versatility of Velcro straps. Original custom-made imported GG diamond buckle imported sheepskin inner/foot-pad imported sheepskin size for women 35-42 (404142 custom made without return or exchange), slippers, gucci, gucci, sandals, slippers, sheepskin19860909GUCCi古驰早春系列,双GG水晶钻扣沙滩凉鞋轻便魔术贴休闲拖鞋 Gucci 现代设计美学探索独特匠心之路,巧妙融合品牌经典元素与备受喜爱的品牌标识.这款凉鞋缀饰备受喜爱的双G造型配件,为整个设计注入一抹低调的品牌标识魅力,与魔术贴带的多功能性相得益彰. 面料原版定制进口GG钻扣 进口羊皮 内里/垫脚进口羊皮里 尺码女35-42(404142定做不退换),拖鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265579,GUCCi early spring series, double GG classic old-fashioned beach sandals top-notch, original 1:1 reproduction, every detail has been carefully polished and carefully made. Gucci Modern design aesthetics explores the unique path of craftsmanship, cleverly blending the brand classic elements and the beloved brand logo. This sandal embellishes the beloved double G shape accessories, injecting a low-key brand logo charm into the entire design, complementing the versatility of Velcro straps. Original custom fabric imported GG old-fashioned canvas   imported sheepskin inner/foot-pad imported sheepskin lining heel 2.0CM thick sole imported rubber sole size 35-42 (404142 custom made without return or exchange), sandals, gucci, sandals, sheepskin19860909GUCCi早春系列,双GG经典老花布沙滩凉鞋顶级,原版1:1复刻,毎个细节皆经过精心打磨细腻制作 Gucci 现代设计美学探索独特匠心之路,巧妙融合品牌经典元素与备受喜爱的品牌标识.这款凉鞋缀饰备受喜爱的双G造型配件,为整个设计注入一抹低调的品牌标识魅力,与魔术贴带的多功能性相得益彰. 面料原版定制进口GG老花帆布 进口羊皮 内里/垫脚进口羊皮里 鞋跟2.0CM厚底 大底模具进口橡胶底 尺码35-42(404142定做不退换),凉鞋,gucci,sandals,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265579,GUCCi early spring series, double GG classic old-fashioned beach sandals top-notch, original 1:1 reproduction, every detail has been carefully polished and carefully made. Gucci Modern design aesthetics explores the unique path of craftsmanship, cleverly blending the brand classic elements and the beloved brand logo. This sandal embellishes the beloved double G shape accessories, injecting a low-key brand logo charm into the entire design, complementing the versatility of Velcro straps. Original custom fabric imported GG old-fashioned canvas imported sheepskin inner/foot-pad imported sheepskin lining heel 2.0CM thick sole imported rubber sole size 35-42 (404142 custom made without return or exchange), sandals, gucci, sandals, sheepskin19860909GUCCi早春系列,双GG经典老花布沙滩凉鞋顶级,原版1:1复刻,毎个细节皆经过精心打磨细腻制作 Gucci 现代设计美学探索独特匠心之路,巧妙融合品牌经典元素与备受喜爱的品牌标识.这款凉鞋缀饰备受喜爱的双G造型配件,为整个设计注入一抹低调的品牌标识魅力,与魔术贴带的多功能性相得益彰. 面料原版定制进口GG老花帆布 进口羊皮 内里/垫脚进口羊皮里 鞋跟2.0CM厚底 大底模具进口橡胶底 尺码35-42(404142定做不退换),凉鞋,gucci,sandals,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265577,GUCCi high-end boutique Gucci early spring series G G embossed leather double GG gold buckle beach sandals lightweight Velcro casual and fashionable sandals!  Original 1:1 replica, Gucci modern design aesthetic explores a unique path of craftsmanship, cleverly blending the brand classic elements with the beloved brand logo. This sandal embellishes the beloved double G styling accessories, injecting a low-key brand logo charm into the entire design. The G G embossed fabric and Velcro strap versatile versatile. Original custom imported GG embossed leather inner/foot pad imported sheepskin lining, flat heel thin sole, outsole double G mold imported rubber sole size for women 35-42 (404142 custom made without return or exchange), sandals, gucci, gucci, sandals, sheepskin19860909GUCCi高端精品 古驰早春系列G G压纹皮饰双GG金扣沙滩凉鞋轻便魔术贴休闲时尚凉鞋!原版1:1复刻, Gucci 现代设计美学探索独特匠心之路,巧妙融合品牌经典元素与备受喜爱的品牌标识.这款凉鞋缀饰备受喜爱的双G造型配件,为整个设计注入一抹低调的品牌标识魅力,G G压纹面料与魔术贴带的多功能性相得益彰. 面料原版定制进口GG压纹皮 内里/垫脚进口羊皮里 鞋跟平跟薄底 大底双G 模具进口橡胶底 尺码女35-42(404142定做不退换),凉鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265577,GUCCi high-end boutique Gucci early spring series G G embossed leather double GG gold buckle beach sandals lightweight Velcro casual and fashionable sandals! Original 1:1 replica, Gucci modern design aesthetic explores a unique path of craftsmanship, cleverly blending the brand classic elements with the beloved brand logo. This sandal embellishes the beloved double G styling accessories, injecting a low-key brand logo charm into the entire design. The G G embossed fabric and Velcro strap versatile versatile. Original custom imported GG embossed leather inner/foot pad imported sheepskin lining, flat heel thin sole, outsole double G mold imported rubber sole size for women 35-42 (404142 custom made without return or exchange), sandals, gucci, gucci, sandals, sheepskin19860909GUCCi高端精品 古驰早春系列G G压纹皮饰双GG金扣沙滩凉鞋轻便魔术贴休闲时尚凉鞋!原版1:1复刻, Gucci 现代设计美学探索独特匠心之路,巧妙融合品牌经典元素与备受喜爱的品牌标识.这款凉鞋缀饰备受喜爱的双G造型配件,为整个设计注入一抹低调的品牌标识魅力,G G压纹面料与魔术贴带的多功能性相得益彰. 面料原版定制进口GG压纹皮 内里/垫脚进口羊皮里 鞋跟平跟薄底 大底双G 模具进口橡胶底 尺码女35-42(404142定做不退换),凉鞋,gucci,gucci,sandals,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265575,The latest D-line light gold horse buckle herringbone clamp sandals for summer 2025 This women's clip-on sandals are matched with classic large D New Horse buckle details gold tone accessories, highlighting the brand's heritage and showing a unique charm. It is made of exquisite sheepskin, with elegant design without losing its casualness, and is a refreshing and ideal item for warm season style. Top version, welcome to compare. Original version 1:1 replica. Please be sure to ensure that our authentic products are guaranteed. Upper imported high-end sheepskin/suede net/presbygone G cloth, inner/foot pad full grain pattern high-end lambskin sole genuine leather sole 5.5cm, heel height 35-43 (41/40/42/43 custom-made without return or exchange), slippers, sandals, slippers, sheepskin198609092025夏季最新D字浅金马衔扣人字夾趾凉鞋 这款女士夹趾凉鞋搭配饰经典大D新马衔扣细节金色调配件,彰显品牌传承,尽显别样魅力.采用精致羊皮打造,设计优雅而不失随性,是暖季造型的清爽理想单品 顶级版本、欢迎比对. 原版1:1复刻 注意请认准咱家正品保证 鞋面进口高档羊皮/绒面网/老花G布 内里/垫脚全粒纹高档小羊皮 鞋底真皮底 跟高5.5cm 配码35-43(41/40/42/43定做不退换),拖鞋,sandals,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265575,The latest D-line light gold horse buckle herringbone clamp sandals for summer 2025 This women's clip-on sandals are matched with classic large D New Horse buckle details gold tone accessories, highlighting the brand's heritage and showing a unique charm. It is made of exquisite sheepskin, with elegant design without losing its casualness, and is a refreshing and ideal item for warm season style. Top version, welcome to compare. Original version 1:1 replica. Please be sure to ensure that our authentic products are guaranteed. Upper imported high-end sheepskin/suede net/presbygone G cloth, inner/foot pad full grain pattern high-end lambskin sole genuine leather sole 5.5cm, heel height 35-43 (41/40/42/43 custom-made without return or exchange), slippers, sandals, slippers, sheepskin198609092025夏季最新D字浅金马衔扣人字夾趾凉鞋 这款女士夹趾凉鞋搭配饰经典大D新马衔扣细节金色调配件,彰显品牌传承,尽显别样魅力.采用精致羊皮打造,设计优雅而不失随性,是暖季造型的清爽理想单品 顶级版本、欢迎比对. 原版1:1复刻 注意请认准咱家正品保证 鞋面进口高档羊皮/绒面网/老花G布 内里/垫脚全粒纹高档小羊皮 鞋底真皮底 跟高5.5cm 配码35-43(41/40/42/43定做不退换),拖鞋,sandals,slippers,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265573,The highest version of AQUAZZURA big pineapple high heels, the latest 2025 spring and summer rhinestone decorative sandals, super elegant on the feet, both simple and fashionable, too shining and beautiful, beautiful at a new level!  Cross design, full of fashion, simple style, full diamond and string design, major bloggers from all walks of life have put on the game ZP development and customized correct fabric, matched with super flash, new upgraded 5A-level diamonds, height 10.5cm, imported film rhinestones, imported leather soles, size 35-39 (35.40.41.42.43 can be customized) Packaging full set of original packaging, high heels, sandals, high heels, Leather soles19860909最高版 AQUAZZURA大菠萝高跟鞋 2025春夏最新款水钻装饰凉鞋 上脚超级有气质· 既简洁又时髦 太闪太美啦 美出出新高度! 交叉设计,时尚感满满 简约版型,满钻串休设计 各路大博主都纷纷上脚 ZP开发、订制正确面料 搭配超闪全新升级5A级奥钻 高度10.5cm 材料进口胶片水钻 鞋底进口真皮大底 码数35-39(35.40.41.42.43可定做) 包装全套原版包装,高跟鞋凉鞋,sandals,high heels,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265573,The highest version of AQUAZZURA big pineapple high heels, the latest 2025 spring and summer rhinestone decorative sandals, super elegant on the feet, both simple and fashionable, too shining and beautiful, beautiful at a new level! Cross design, full of fashion, simple style, full diamond and string design, major bloggers from all walks of life have put on the game ZP development and customized correct fabric, matched with super flash, new upgraded 5A-level diamonds, height 10.5cm, imported film rhinestones, imported leather soles, size 35-39 (35.40.41.42.43 can be customized) Packaging full set of original packaging, high heels, sandals, high heels, Leather soles19860909最高版 AQUAZZURA大菠萝高跟鞋 2025春夏最新款水钻装饰凉鞋 上脚超级有气质· 既简洁又时髦 太闪太美啦 美出出新高度! 交叉设计,时尚感满满 简约版型,满钻串休设计 各路大博主都纷纷上脚 ZP开发、订制正确面料 搭配超闪全新升级5A级奥钻 高度10.5cm 材料进口胶片水钻 鞋底进口真皮大底 码数35-39(35.40.41.42.43可定做) 包装全套原版包装,高跟鞋凉鞋,sandals,high heels,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265571,

NO:265571,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 105mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy and can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite line design Go material Original imported patent leather TPU diamond-setting technology, foot pad imported goatskin, heel height 10.5cm. Sole imported from Italy, original packaging, full set of packaging, size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized, non-returning) Color official website synchronized 3 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 105 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口漆皮TPU镶钻工艺 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高10.5cm. 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步3色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265569,

NO:265569,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 105mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy, which can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material upper imported patent leather Imported goatskin with heel height 10.5cm. Sole imported from Italy. Original packaged full set of packaging. Size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized without return) Color official website synchronized 6 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 105 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口漆皮 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高10.5cm. 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步6色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265570,Gucci - the latest summer sandals, slippers, beach shoes... versatile M multiple skirts/pants, internet celebrities can wear different colors of socks and are super fashionable. Gucci original cowhide surface... double G rhinestone logo... TPU anti-slip sole... Original open mold midsole cowhide footbed... 35-40 positive size matching packaging, slippers, gucci, sandals, slippers, skirts, cowhide, socks19860909Gucci——夏季最新款凉鞋,拖鞋,沙滩鞋…… 百搭M多裙子/裤子,网红搭配不同颜色袜子穿也超级洋气 Gucci原版牛皮面…双G水钻Logo…TPU防滑大底…原版开模中底牛皮垫脚… 35—40正码 配套包装,拖鞋,gucci,sandals,slippers,skirts,cowhide,socks,Women's Shoes

NO:265570,Gucci - the latest summer sandals, slippers, beach shoes... versatile M multiple skirts/pants, internet celebrities can wear different colors of socks and are super fashionable. Gucci original cowhide surface... double G rhinestone logo... TPU anti-slip sole... Original open mold midsole cowhide footbed... 35-40 positive size matching packaging, slippers, gucci, sandals, slippers, skirts, cowhide, socks19860909Gucci——夏季最新款凉鞋,拖鞋,沙滩鞋…… 百搭M多裙子/裤子,网红搭配不同颜色袜子穿也超级洋气 Gucci原版牛皮面…双G水钻Logo…TPU防滑大底…原版开模中底牛皮垫脚… 35—40正码 配套包装,拖鞋,gucci,sandals,slippers,skirts,cowhide,socks,Women's Shoes

NO:265566,

NO:265566,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 105mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy and can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite line design Go material Original imported cashmere diamond craftsmanship, foot pads and imported goatskin, heel height 10.5cm. Sole imported from Italy, original packaging, full set of packaging, size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized, no return or exchange) Color official website is updated simultaneously, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 105 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口羊绒烫钻工艺 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高10.5cm. 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步更新,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265567,

NO:265567,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 105mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy, which can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material upper imported patent leather Imported goatskin with heel height 10.5cm. Sole imported from Italy. Original packaged full set of packaging. Size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized without return) Color official website synchronized 5 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 105 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口漆皮 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高10.5cm. 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步5色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265565,:

NO:265565,: "Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi [Pointed High Heel Film Sandals] The latest release of the official website The new model incorporates a few sexy styles, this model uses imported high-quality film, and its feet are sexy... Fabric: imported TPU film Fighting: imported sheepskin Outsole: Italian genuine leather sole Heel height: 10.5cm Size: 35-40 (34.41.42 customization without return) Packaging: original full set of packaging Color official website synchronous update, high heels, sheepskin19860909:《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi)【尖头高跟胶片凉拖】 官网最新发布 新款融入了几丝性感风格,此款采用进口优质胶片,上脚及其性感 …… 面料:进口TPU胶片 垫脚:进口羊皮 大底:意大利真皮底 跟高:10.5cm 码数:35-40(34.41.42定制不退换) 包装:原版全套包装 颜色官网同步更新,高跟鞋,high heels,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265564,

NO:265564,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 115mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy and can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite line design Go material Original imported cashmere diamond craftsmanship, foot pads and imported goatskin, heel height 11.5cm. Water platform 2.5cm. Sole imported from Italy. Original full set of packaging. Size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized without return) Color official website is updated simultaneously, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 115 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口羊绒烫钻工艺 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高11.5cm.水台2.5cm 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步更新,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265563,

NO:265563,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 105mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy, which can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material, imported mercerated uppers. Original imported mercerated velvet. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable. Imported goatskin footbed, heel height 10.5cm. Sole imported from Italy, genuine leather sole, original packaging, size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized, no return or exchange) Color official website synchronized 2 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 105 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口丝光绒 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高10.5cm. 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步2色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265561,

NO:265561,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 105mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy and can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines design Go material upper imported net material. Imported goatskin with heel height of 10.5cm. Sole imported from Italy. Original packaged full set of packaging. Size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized without return) Color official website synchronized 3 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 105 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口网料 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高10.5cm. 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步3色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265558,

NO:265558,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 105mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy, which can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material upper imported transparent tape is imported from the upper. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable. Imported goatskin with heel height of 10.5cm. Sole imported from Italy. Original packaged full set of packaging. Size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized without return) Color official website synchronized 3 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 105 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口透明胶片 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高10.5cm. 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步3色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265560,CHANE* |Xiaoxiang 25 new product, beautiful T-piece with thick heels, rhinestones, sandals series, grass-planted, thick heels, essential items for shopping/games. The upper is customized lambskin, the inner foot pad is sheepskin, imported from Italy, heel height 9cm Size35-39 (customized by 40/41), slippers, chanel, sandals, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909CHANE* |小香25新品 绝美T子带粗跟水钻凉拖 又是被种草的凉鞋系列 粗跟真的绝 逛街/晚会必备单品 鞋面采用定制小羊皮 内里垫脚为羊皮 意大利进口真皮大底 跟高 9cm Size35-39(40/41定制),拖鞋,chanel,sandals,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265560,CHANE* |Xiaoxiang 25 new product, beautiful T-piece with thick heels, rhinestones, sandals series, grass-planted, thick heels, essential items for shopping/games. The upper is customized lambskin, the inner foot pad is sheepskin, imported from Italy, heel height 9cm Size35-39 (customized by 40/41), slippers, chanel, sandals, slippers, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909CHANE* |小香25新品 绝美T子带粗跟水钻凉拖 又是被种草的凉鞋系列 粗跟真的绝 逛街/晚会必备单品 鞋面采用定制小羊皮 内里垫脚为羊皮 意大利进口真皮大底 跟高 9cm Size35-39(40/41定制),拖鞋,chanel,sandals,slippers,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265556,

NO:265556,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 105mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy, which can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material upper imported transparent tape is imported from the upper. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable. Imported goatskin footbed, heel height 10.5cm. Sole imported from Italy, genuine leather sole, original packaging, size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized, no return or exchange) Color official website synchronized 2 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 105 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口透明胶片 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高10.5cm. 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步2色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265554,

NO:265554,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 105mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy, which can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material upper imported transparent tape is imported from the upper. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable. Imported goatskin with heel height 10.5cm. Sole imported from Italy. Original packaged full set of packaging. Size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized without return) Color official website synchronized 6 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 105 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口透明胶片 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高10.5cm. 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步6色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265552,

NO:265552,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 115mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy, which can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material upper imported transparent tape is imported from the original imported film. Imported goatskin with heel height 11.5cm. Water table 2.5cm. Sole imported from Italy. Original package. Full set of sizes 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized without return) Color official website synchronized 3 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 115 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口透明胶片 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高11.5cm.水台2.5cm 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步3色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265550,

NO:265550,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 105mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy, which can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material upper imported transparent tape is imported from the upper. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable. Imported goatskin with heel height 11.5cm. Water table 2.5cm. Sole imported from Italy. Original package. Full set of sizes 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized without return) Color official website synchronized 2 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 105 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口透明胶片 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高11.5cm.水台2.5cm 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步2色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265548,

NO:265548,"Exclusive Top Version" Gianvito Rossi ~ vs Spring and Summer Fashion Sandals Series... The minimalist Elle, Gianvito Rossi pointed toe and plexiglass sandals are the most evoking exquisiteness. This 115mm high-heeled sandal is made of high-quality materials in Italy, which can add charm to any outfit. Gianvito Rossi adheres to its traditional Italian craftsmanship, focusing on exquisite details and creating elegant femininity. Every pair of Gianvito Rossi's women's shoes will take the proportion of women's curves first before designing. Secondly, on the basis of inheriting Sergio Rossi's elegance, it is also younger and fashionable, shaping the fashion charm with bright colors and exquisite lines. Go material upper imported transparent tape is imported from the original imported film. Imported goatskin with heel height 11.5cm. Water table 2.5cm. Sole imported from Italy. Original package. Complete package. Size 35-39 (34.40.41.42. Customized without return or exchange) Color official website synchronized 5 colors, high heels, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909《独家顶级版本》 吉安维托·罗西~vs春夏时装凉鞋系列…… 极简主义的 Elle、Gianvito Rossi 尖头和有机玻璃凉鞋,最能唤起精致.这款 115 毫米高跟凉鞋采用优质材料在意大利手工制作,可为任何装扮增添魅力. 吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 秉承了其传统意大利工艺,专注精巧细节,打造优雅女人味,每一双吉安维托·罗西 (Gianvito Rossi) 的女鞋在设计之前都会将女性曲线比例考虑在先.其次在继承了塞乔·罗西 (Sergio Rossi) 优雅的基础上,也更加年轻时髦,以鲜艳的颜色和讲究的线条设计塑造时尚魅力 Go 材质 鞋面原版进口透明胶片 垫脚进口山羊皮 跟高11.5cm.水台2.5cm 鞋底意大利进口真皮大底 包装原版全套包装 码数35-39(34.40.41.42.定制不退换) 颜色官网同步5色出,高跟鞋,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265542,LV | Louis Vuitton Spring and Summer New Model Top version Original Consistent Counter Features Latest Model LV X TM Murakami Takashi jointly made the hemp rope wedge sandals Hard goods on new purchase level!  Full of high-end feeling!  A popular model from domestic and foreign bloggers, retro and fashionable, beautiful!  Official website main model★ Original custom cowhide print with upper imported sheepskin lining, original open molded sole, heel height 12cm, water table 3.5cm, shoe size: 35-40 (41 customization), sandals, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sandals, cowhide, sheepskin19860909LV | 路易威登 春夏新款 顶级版本原版一致专柜主打最新款 LV X TM村上隆联名款麻绳坡跟凉鞋 硬货上新 代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦上脚美炸了!官网主推款★ 鞋面原版定制牛皮印花 内里进口羊皮里 大底原版开模大底 跟高12cm 水台3.5cm 鞋码: 35-40(41定制),凉鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sandals,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265542,LV | Louis Vuitton Spring and Summer New Model Top version Original Consistent Counter Features Latest Model LV X TM Murakami Takashi jointly made the hemp rope wedge sandals Hard goods on new purchase level! Full of high-end feeling! A popular model from domestic and foreign bloggers, retro and fashionable, beautiful! Official website main model★ Original custom cowhide print with upper imported sheepskin lining, original open molded sole, heel height 12cm, water table 3.5cm, shoe size: 35-40 (41 customization), sandals, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, sandals, cowhide, sheepskin19860909LV | 路易威登 春夏新款 顶级版本原版一致专柜主打最新款 LV X TM村上隆联名款麻绳坡跟凉鞋 硬货上新 代购级别!高级感十足!国内外博主刷爆的一款,复古又时髦上脚美炸了!官网主推款★ 鞋面原版定制牛皮印花 内里进口羊皮里 大底原版开模大底 跟高12cm 水台3.5cm 鞋码: 35-40(41定制),凉鞋,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,sandals,cowhide,sheepskin,Women's Shoes

NO:265536,DIOR CHRONO new high-end sandals. Simple and super versatile. Perfect and luxurious to wear with spring and summer clothing. The feel of the feet is even more comfortable!  The original material is perfectly replicated. The original electroplated logo buckle. The original cowhide surface. The cowhide inner. The original anti-slip and the base. The heel height is about 9.5cm. It is unique. It is full of details. It is finely crafted. It is worth owning. It is equipped with the original packaging of the counter!  3 colors into, black, white, brown and yellow. SIZE35--40 (41 can be customized), high heels, slippers, dior, dior, sandals, high heels, slippers, cowhide19860909DIOR CHRONO迪奥 高版本新款凉鞋. 简约超级百搭. 上脚完美奢华可任意搭配春夏服饰. 脚感更是舒适!材质原版完美复刻.原版电镀Logo饰扣. 原版牛皮面. 牛皮内里.原版防滑坡跟大底.跟高约9.5cm.别出心裁.细节满满.做工精细.值得拥有.配置专柜原版包装!3色入.黑色.白色.棕黄. SIZE35--40(41可订做),高跟鞋拖鞋,dior,dior,sandals,high heels,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265536,DIOR CHRONO new high-end sandals. Simple and super versatile. Perfect and luxurious to wear with spring and summer clothing. The feel of the feet is even more comfortable! The original material is perfectly replicated. The original electroplated logo buckle. The original cowhide surface. The cowhide inner. The original anti-slip and the base. The heel height is about 9.5cm. It is unique. It is full of details. It is finely crafted. It is worth owning. It is equipped with the original packaging of the counter! 3 colors into, black, white, brown and yellow. SIZE35--40 (41 can be customized), high heels, slippers, dior, dior, sandals, high heels, slippers, cowhide19860909DIOR CHRONO迪奥 高版本新款凉鞋. 简约超级百搭. 上脚完美奢华可任意搭配春夏服饰. 脚感更是舒适!材质原版完美复刻.原版电镀Logo饰扣. 原版牛皮面. 牛皮内里.原版防滑坡跟大底.跟高约9.5cm.别出心裁.细节满满.做工精细.值得拥有.配置专柜原版包装!3色入.黑色.白色.棕黄. SIZE35--40(41可订做),高跟鞋拖鞋,dior,dior,sandals,high heels,slippers,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265528,Louis Vuitton MAYA FLATFORM sandals This Maya Flatform sandals are made of smooth cowhide leather, allowing wide laces to shuttle between the leather tongue, and then inject the brand essence with the metal LV Circle logo. The rubber outsole inherits the color of the upper, and the light leather thick sole perfects the elegant style. Patent leather cowhide original rubber combination outsole with outsole height 5CM A true height of the height of LV Circle logo decoration buckle engraved Louis Vuitton logo Size35-40, sandals, christian louboutin, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, tom ford, sandals, cowhide19860909Louis Vuitton 路易威登 MAYA FLATFORM 凉鞋 本款 Maya Flatform 凉鞋选用光滑牛皮革,令宽幅鞋带穿梭于皮革鞋舌之间,再以金属 LV Circle 标识注入品牌底蕴.橡胶外底承袭鞋面色调,轻盈皮革厚底完善雅致风范.漆皮牛皮革原版橡胶组合外底 大底高度5CM 妥妥的增高神器 LV Circle 标识装饰 搭扣镂刻路易威登标识 Size35-40,凉鞋,christian louboutin,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,tom ford,sandals,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265528,Louis Vuitton MAYA FLATFORM sandals This Maya Flatform sandals are made of smooth cowhide leather, allowing wide laces to shuttle between the leather tongue, and then inject the brand essence with the metal LV Circle logo. The rubber outsole inherits the color of the upper, and the light leather thick sole perfects the elegant style. Patent leather cowhide original rubber combination outsole with outsole height 5CM A true height of the height of LV Circle logo decoration buckle engraved Louis Vuitton logo Size35-40, sandals, christian louboutin, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, louis vuitton, tom ford, sandals, cowhide19860909Louis Vuitton 路易威登 MAYA FLATFORM 凉鞋 本款 Maya Flatform 凉鞋选用光滑牛皮革,令宽幅鞋带穿梭于皮革鞋舌之间,再以金属 LV Circle 标识注入品牌底蕴.橡胶外底承袭鞋面色调,轻盈皮革厚底完善雅致风范.漆皮牛皮革原版橡胶组合外底 大底高度5CM 妥妥的增高神器 LV Circle 标识装饰 搭扣镂刻路易威登标识 Size35-40,凉鞋,christian louboutin,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,louis vuitton,tom ford,sandals,cowhide,Women's Shoes

NO:265525,Original development purchasing grade single shoes PRADA/Prada 25ss Spring and summer new style thick heel square toe single shoes sandals Simple design is probably its favorite point, not the kind that is rampant, very own brand personality, imported calf patent leather fabric imported mixed-bred sheepskin outsole Italian leather outsole (original molded and injection-molded sole) Heel height 8.5cm Size35-39 (34.40.41 Custom made no return), high heels single shoes, prada, prada, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909原版开发代购级单鞋 PRADA/普拉达 25ss 春夏新款 粗跟 方头 单鞋 凉鞋 简单的设计大概就是它最让人喜欢的点 不是烂大街的那种 很有自己的品牌个性 面料进口小牛漆皮 内里进口混种羊皮 大底意大利真皮大底(原版来开模注塑大底) 跟高8.5cm Size35-39(34.40.41 订做不退换),高跟鞋单鞋,prada,prada,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes

NO:265525,Original development purchasing grade single shoes PRADA/Prada 25ss Spring and summer new style thick heel square toe single shoes sandals Simple design is probably its favorite point, not the kind that is rampant, very own brand personality, imported calf patent leather fabric imported mixed-bred sheepskin outsole Italian leather outsole (original molded and injection-molded sole) Heel height 8.5cm Size35-39 (34.40.41 Custom made no return), high heels single shoes, prada, prada, sandals, high heels, sheepskin, Leather soles19860909原版开发代购级单鞋 PRADA/普拉达 25ss 春夏新款 粗跟 方头 单鞋 凉鞋 简单的设计大概就是它最让人喜欢的点 不是烂大街的那种 很有自己的品牌个性 面料进口小牛漆皮 内里进口混种羊皮 大底意大利真皮大底(原版来开模注塑大底) 跟高8.5cm Size35-39(34.40.41 订做不退换),高跟鞋单鞋,prada,prada,sandals,high heels,sheepskin,Leather soles,Women's Shoes


2014 Powered By Arwen.TopShow 1:1 top-quality replica custom designer online store.